SM-keskimatka H/D21 A-finaalit (WRE) Merimaskussa 6.6.2021

H21A D21A

H21A : 6,0 km

Lähti: 51, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.31Kymäläinen SeveriTampereen Pyrintö37:13
2.44Silvennoinen SanteriKalevan Rasti37:39+26
3.45Ahola JoonasNavi37:50+37
4.50Anttolainen AleksiLahden Suunnistajat-3738:03+50
5.49Heinaro EinariHelsingin Suunnistajat38:18+1:05
6.48Eerola MikkoTampereen Pyrintö38:19+1:06
7.27Kratov OleksandrKoovee38:26+1:13
8.26Nenonen LauriKalevan Rasti38:43+1:30
9.36Aho AaroValkeakosken Haka38:48+1:35
10.42Talvinen ArtoMS Parma39:29+2:16
11.23Kangas VeliHelsingin Suunnistajat39:42+2:29
12.33Kuukka AntonTampereen Pyrintö39:44+2:31
13.46Heiska SamuTurun Metsänkävijät39:55+2:42
14.37Sulkula IlariVaajakosken Terä40:43+3:30
15.15Syrjäläinen ArttuHelsingin Suunnistajat41:13+4:00
16.14Henriksson TobiasPaimion Rasti41:15+4:02
17.52Ikonen PasiPaimion Rasti41:25+4:12
18.20Suna JussiTurun Metsänkävijät41:32+4:19
19.4Sorsa AleksiTampereen Pyrintö41:40+4:27
20.39Oksanen TeemuIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima41:50+4:37
21.32Huttunen EsaTurun Metsänkävijät41:53+4:40
22.43Pajunen JereKalevan Rasti42:11+4:58
23.51Räsänen MarkusKalevan Rasti42:14+5:01
24.41Liukkonen OskariHiidenkiertäjät42:19+5:06
24.47Boström MårtenSweden42:19+5:06
26.22Oikarinen LauriSuunta Jyväskylä42:34+5:21
27.24Hirvikallio JoniKoovee42:43+5:30
28.30Leinonen PauliLahden Suunnistajat-3743:15+6:02
29.29Huostila AnssiTampereen Pyrintö43:31+6:18
30.28Mertanen SimoLappeen Riento43:34+6:21
30.40Lassila Ari-PekkaKoovee43:34+6:21
32.19Saikko AnttiTampereen Pyrintö43:35+6:22
33.17Leskinen Antti-PekkaLynx44:23+7:10
34.10Heinonen EeroMS Parma44:32+7:19
35.21Runesson JohanTampereen Pyrintö44:57+7:44
36.35Penttinen TopiMS Parma44:59+7:46
37.18Ahonen JereKangasala SK45:07+7:54
38.25Suominen MiikaHelsingin Suunnistajat45:10+7:57
39.12Knuuttila MikkoIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima45:14+8:01
40.11Lindqvist ArttuKouvolan Suunnistajat45:19+8:06
41.2Parkkinen JarnoKoovee45:35+8:22
42.13Saari AkiLahden Suunnistajat-3745:36+8:23
43.5Hyvönen PekkaAngelniemen Ankkuri45:42+8:29
44.9Saari ToniPaimion Rasti46:03+8:50
45.8Leskinen AapoLynx46:21+9:08
46.1Hakuli TommiSK Uusi46:35+9:22
47.7Kuningas JanneLappeen Riento48:07+10:54
48.34Savolainen EetuIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima49:54+12:41
49.3Huila JoonaHiisirasti50:11+12:58
50.6Haajanen ErikOK7752:49+15:36
38Seppä ToukoTurun SuunnistajatHyl.

H21A D21A

D21A : 5,0 km

Lähti: 51, Keskeytti: 4, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.150Klemettinen VeeraSuunta Jyväskylä39:33
2.143Haanpää AnniTampereen Pyrintö40:16+43
3.148Nurmi KirsiSK Pohjantähti41:08+1:35
3.151Nymalm AmyPargas IF41:08+1:35
5.114Gunell YvonnePargas IF41:58+2:25
6.146Rantanen MerjaJämsän Retki-Veikot41:59+2:26
7.137Mänkärlä AinoLynx42:07+2:34
8.142Nurminen InkaJämsän Retki-Veikot42:13+2:40
9.140Kaskinen MiraRastikarhut42:15+2:42
10.136Saarimäki HeiniAngelniemen Ankkuri43:05+3:32
11.149Kinni SailaTampereen Pyrintö43:11+3:38
12.130Kauppila SannaAngelniemen Ankkuri43:33+4:00
13.129Joensuu MarttiinaSK Pohjantähti43:58+4:25
14.113Simonsén SuviRastikarhut44:19+4:46
15.133Taulavuori VenlaAlatornion Pirkat44:30+4:57
16.125Wennman HeiniSK Pohjantähti44:35+5:02
17.139Niittynen MiiaKalevan Rasti44:38+5:05
18.118Ukskoski KaroliinaLahden Suunnistajat-3744:50+5:17
19.145Jalava EnniMS Parma45:02+5:29
20.123Enlund AlexandraPargas IF45:06+5:33
21.135Silvennoinen SiiriKalevan Rasti45:36+6:03
22.138Westerlund InaPaimion Rasti46:01+6:28
23.112Sivén HannaKangasala SK46:26+6:53
24.132Heittola SuviRastikarhut46:35+7:02
25.117Hirvonen EveliinaNorway46:58+7:25
26.126Dambe IngaPaimion Rasti47:09+7:36
27.111Suhonen AnniinaHelsingin Suunnistajat48:13+8:40
28.127Uotila UlrikaKangasala SK48:27+8:54
29.116Järveläinen JuliaIF Femman49:20+9:47
30.103Anjala Anna-KaisaLahden Suunnistajat-3749:21+9:48
31.108Norrbacka SanniLynx49:27+9:54
32.124Kuusela TuijaRastikarhut49:39+10:06
33.115Rajamäki NettaKalevan Rasti50:12+10:39
34.102Rahko Saana-MariaSK Pohjantähti50:34+11:01
35.110Laitinen SallaEspoon Akilles50:51+11:18
36.120Haapala IdaEspoon Suunta51:39+12:06
37.134Hämäläinen RoosaHiidenkiertäjät51:48+12:15
38.122Ahonen LauraKangasala SK51:59+12:26
39.101Lahtinen KatjaHelsingin Suunnistajat52:53+13:20
40.107Mäkinen ElisaMS Parma53:03+13:30
40.121Ylikylä SannaAngelniemen Ankkuri53:03+13:30
42.141Oksanen MaijuKangasala SK54:42+15:09
43.105Heikkilä TuuliLynx55:06+15:33
44.119Silvennoinen EmmaPaimion Rasti55:10+15:37
45.104Leskinen Anne-MariLynx56:05+16:32
46.109Pellonperä SofiaEspoon Suunta59:28+19:55
47.131Hanhijärvi MarjukkaEspoon Akilles1:00:24+20:51
144Haajanen SofiaSK PohjantähtiKesk.
128Haikonen Henna-RiikkaAnttolan UrheilijatKesk.
106Lusa ViedaPaimion RastiKesk.
147Närhi AnnaLahden Suunnistajat-37Kesk.