FSOM 2021, Stafettke 11.8.2021 6:32
Resultatskapad av OS2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
IF BraheFIN
StnrKlassBeskr.TidAntalPl
NamnTid
 
106H211Felst.12
Otto Gripenberg40:39
Emil Jansson39:17
Valter JoensuuFelst.
 
149H13511:52:0095
Tommy Joensuu33:51
Mattias Gripenberg39:13
Patrik Nyman38:56
 
171H16511:20:27103
Peter Kronholm26:38
Tom Stenlund26:15
Dan Stenlund27:34
 
234HD12:20:29196
Ester Gripenberg42:51
Tommy Björklund48:43
Vilhelm Nyman48:55
 
 
 
IF Brahe 1
StnrKlassBeskr.TidAntalPl
NamnTid
 
130H10512:14:3895
Anders Björklund52:54
Fredrik Hagström45:14
Tommy Åbacka36:30
 
 
 
IF FemmanFIN
StnrKlassBeskr.TidAntalPl
NamnTid
 
8D2111:53:14102
Hanna Lindgren37:12
Victoria Höstman39:30
Julia Järveläinen36:32
 
9D2122:52:35107
Henna Torrkulla44:40
Julia Enlund1:17:36
Elina Grahn50:19
 
26D11-1411:31:1783
Isabella Enlund35:31
Thelma Backlund28:35
Linn Löfqvist27:11
 
27D11-1421:50:3784
Tilde Finskas31:40
Ida Norrgård40:46
Moa Torrkulla38:11
 
38D16512:37:5955
Majgret Ehrs50:40
Monica Eriksson-Kronberg1:09:56
Annika Lindgren37:23
 
46D19512:04:1941
Berit Tunis41:49
Kaija Lähdekorpi45:52
Bodil Fred36:38
 
53H11-1411:40:28128
Iivar Häggman21:08
Paavo Seppälä26:11
Arvid Hjerpe53:09
 
71D1051Felst.8
Josefin Torrkulla52:16
Anette MöutsFelst.
Päivi Torrkulla59:15
 
88D1351Utgått7
Eija BlomqvistUtgått
Marie Fred
Susanna Finskas26:55
 
102H2112:00:48121
Victor Lövdal43:54
Hannes Holmback41:12
Fredric Portin35:42
 
103H2122:34:32129
Christian Kronberg50:43
Otto Sund49:38
Peter Sundelin54:11
 
125H10511:46:1091
Staffan Tunis38:16
Jens Jern34:00
Staffan Järn33:54
 
148H13511:39:5392
Michael Torrkulla32:29
Jan Torrkulla31:56
Pontus Fred35:28
 
172H16512:06:01109
Bengt Tunis40:39
Stefan Strandberg31:29
Henrik Lindgrén53:53
 
189H19512:14:45108
Henry Byskata37:53
Mauri Lähdekorpi1:01:43
Torvald Haldin35:09
 
219H15-1812:35:3563
Jesper Bergström59:57
Rasmus Hautala41:21
Alex Rokala54:17
 
239HD1Felst.19
Carl-Oskar Granberg33:17
Isak Finskas56:04
Andreas NorrgårdFelst.
 
270HD12TR/RR11:04:51108
Isak Norrgård26:48
Evert Tunis19:16
Nova Enlund18:47
 
271HD12TR/RR21:15:111010
Henrik Hjerpe26:01
Isis Fred28:50
Evert Fred20:20
 
 
 
IF MinkenFIN
StnrKlassBeskr.TidAntalPl
NamnTid
 
47D19512:34:1542
Marianne Wikblom40:41
Eva Nyberg1:01:32
Saga Pått52:02
 
52H11-1411:03:32121
Elias Sundberg19:40
Sander Wikblom23:39
Hannes Sundberg20:13
 
91D13511:58:1275
Nina Sundberg30:29
Johanna Skog36:25
Elisabeth Granlund51:18
 
188H19512:15:22109
Carl-Henrik Blomqvist48:06
Frans Pått46:41
Roy Torrkulla40:35
 
245HD11:43:27192
Melker Wikblom28:18
Tomas Wikblom35:44
Sam Sundberg39:25
 
246HD2Utgått19
Otto Wikblom40:03
Yngve WikblomUtgått
N.N.Ej start
 
265HD12TR/RR148:33101
Thea Wikblom16:20
Agnes Sundvik16:02
Ylva Wikblom16:11
 
 
 
IF ÅlandFIN
StnrKlassBeskr.TidAntalPl
NamnTid
 
28D11-1413:11:328
Sarai Fjellander32:36
Julia Söderström56:05
Mira Lindfors1:42:51
 
61H11-1411:59:46129
Aron Karlsson33:15
Bror Erlandsson39:04
Elis Lundberg47:27
 
62H11-1421:58:5312
Vilmer Sundblom36:00
Alvin Lindberg54:15
Sebastian Grankull28:38
 
220H15-181Utgått6
Frans Erlandsson1:17:14
N.N.Ej start
N.N.Ej start
 
 
 
IK FalkenFIN
StnrKlassBeskr.TidAntalPl
NamnTid
 
7D2113:03:57109
Lina Lindfors46:22
Karolina Lindfors1:10:20
Thea Kullman1:07:15
 
22D11-1412:09:3885
Maja Henriksson31:57
Ida Sundqvist49:40
Julia Westerbacka48:01
 
48D19512:52:3543
Brita Forsman1:12:13
Gunhild Berger54:31
Gunilla Björklund45:51
 
55H11-1411:03:41122
Kevin Lindfors21:27
Hugo Lindfors23:02
Lukas Jansson19:12
 
72D1051Felst.8
Nancy Lindfors1:23:36
Emma Harald45:30
Marina SundqvistFelst.
 
85D13511:50:4072
Yvonne Backman36:54
Linda Ena34:58
Linda Backman38:48
 
105H2112:34:07128
Hannes Kullman52:18
Hannes Stubb48:04
Christoffer Melin53:45
 
128H10511:58:2692
Mathias Henriksson37:55
Sören Jansson34:11
Jan Lindfors46:20
 
150H13512:15:3198
Kari Lindfors48:24
Marcus Häggman45:58
Kenneth Lassila41:09
 
187H19511:30:02102
Allan Hattar31:30
Håkan Björklund28:42
Stefan Stubb29:50
 
192H19521:47:43106
Hilding Harald30:40
Henrik Nylund43:28
Sune Lind33:35
 
237HD23:03:41198
Jesper Lindfors48:48
Ann-christine Elvström55:29
Mats Sundqvist1:19:24
 
 
 
IK Falken 1
StnrKlassBeskr.TidAntalPl
NamnTid
 
230HD1Ej start19
Ivar SundqvistEj start
N.N.Ej start
N.N.Ej start
 
 
 
IK KronanFIN
StnrKlassBeskr.TidAntalPl
NamnTid
 
236HD11:56:51193
Rosa Myrskog44:54
Jaana Grankull41:17
Kenneth Grankull30:40
 
241HD2Utgått19
Peter Myrskog1:15:56
N.N.Ej start
N.N.Ej start
 
 
 
Kimito SFFIN
StnrKlassBeskr.TidAntalPl
NamnTid
 
176H16511:37:12105
Mikael Eriksson26:33
Anders Nordell30:46
Stefan Villanen39:53
 
190H19511:40:20104
Mårten Nurmio26:42
Bror Andersson31:05
Mårten Lindroos42:33
 
193H1952Utgått10
Ralf Ölander29:15
Per-Åke Mattsson56:19
Hanna AnderssonEj start
 
 
 
Malax IFFIN
StnrKlassBeskr.TidAntalPl
NamnTid
 
59H11-141Felst.12
Adam Kullberg22:21
John StrandbergFelst.
Alvin Frantz25:53
 
75D1051Ej start8
N.N.Ej start
N.N.Ej start
N.N.Ej start
 
127H10512:17:0496
Jonas Vesterback38:03
Fredrik Kullberg57:02
Tomas Glasberg41:59
 
147H13511:47:5994
Tommy Holmback38:17
Stefan Höstman33:06
Leif Strandberg36:36
 
238HD13:21:541910
Andreas Öhman45:36
Christoffer Frantz1:19:57
Thomas Ingberg1:16:21
 
244HD22:06:55194
Jenny Finnäs28:30
Johanna Häggman39:40
Håkan Jäntti58:45
 
 
 
Närpes OKFIN
StnrKlassBeskr.TidAntalPl
NamnTid
 
23D11-1411:27:1682
Matilda Snickars31:48
Linn Leppävuori29:50
Lea Snickars25:38
 
56H11-1411:12:30123
Pontus Yrjans21:50
Isak Hertsbacka22:16
Johan Yrjans28:24
 
76D10512:02:0781
Mia Smeds36:14
Heidi Smeds38:47
Carina Leppävuori47:06
 
77D10522:59:3985
Sara Hertsbacka1:23:18
Johanna Svedström-Söderman45:45
Malin Haka50:36
 
131H10512:13:2094
Christoffer Smeds37:57
Johan Hertsbacka48:41
Kenneth Smeds46:42
 
194H19511:37:52103
Sven Eklund30:53
Björn Forsén38:12
Mats Svedström28:47
 
247HD1Felst.19
Annelie Glasberg41:36
Stefan Sved1:15:25
Christian GranlundFelst.
 
266HD12TR/RR156:47105
Hannes Söderman17:20
Casper Granlund14:37
Liam Gulin24:50
 
267HD12TR/RR354:55103
Ines Sved17:34
Melinda Snickars19:59
Maya Smeds17:22
 
268HD12TR/RR256:54106
Linus Smeds17:24
Maja Snickars19:46
Leah Ingberg19:44
 
269HD12TR/RR41:04:35107
Anni Leppävuori18:11
Klara Smeds20:33
Linnea Hertsbacka25:51
 
 
 
OK 77
StnrKlassBeskr.TidAntalPl
NamnTid
 
3D2112:21:14104
Lydia Mårtenson36:58
Henna Salminen44:12
Wilma Arrakoski1:00:04
 
5D212Felst.10
Julia Lönnfeldt49:54
Sofia SlotteFelst.
Lina KarlssonFelst.
 
24D11-1412:43:5386
Minea Nygård54:32
Saga Risku45:39
Linda Koivikko1:03:42
 
36D16511:34:1951
Annika Westberg-Arrakoski26:31
Lena Filipsson-Korento38:06
Annika Schoultz von29:42
 
57H11-1411:25:49125
Max Risku21:12
Sebastian Backman36:17
Jeremy Donner28:20
 
73D10512:36:5784
Henrika Backlund52:11
Michaela Ilmoni56:57
Henrika Backman47:49
 
86D13511:51:4673
Tove Jern41:43
Carola Ray35:09
Heidi Torp-Donner34:54
 
90D1352Felst.7
Karin MårtensonFelst.
Ursula Koivikko50:22
N.N.Ej start
 
104H2112:01:36123
Tobias Jern40:38
Emil Sevelius39:23
Jonathan Ray41:35
 
107H2122:02:18124
Jonny Donner36:40
Eljas Talja42:04
Caj Snickars43:34
 
108H2132:01:21122
Fabian Hällström af40:40
Vesa Kankaanpää40:35
Erik Haajanen40:06
 
109H214Felst.12
Jesper Donner47:46
Mikael DonnerFelst.
Ilari Visuri50:04
 
110H215Utgått12
Benjamin Korento53:54
Jan DonnerUtgått
Wilhelm Stenbacka1:13:48
 
129H10512:12:2493
Amund Beitnes37:18
Anders Weckström56:48
Timo Kankaanpää38:18
 
145H13522:07:2797
Olli Kantanen41:22
Erik Lönnfeldt46:49
Rasmus Mårtenson39:16
 
146H13511:42:5993
Jarmo Koskela37:13
Tony Björk34:58
Daniel Backman30:48
 
173H16511:17:01101
Petri Tötterman26:09
Tomas Ray25:36
Jori Arrakoski25:16
 
174H16541:39:24106
Harry Sainio31:27
Harry Eklundh34:09
Anders Hällström af33:48
 
201D15-1811:37:3841
Olivia Hahn24:18
Alexandra Backman36:23
Wilhelmina Backman36:57
 
202D15-182Ej start4
N.N.Ej start
N.N.Ej start
N.N.Ej start
 
233HD11:39:29191
Janina Donner28:45
Henrik Wallén42:26
Lauri Sorsa28:18
 
242HD23:06:02199
Ellen Tolkki57:05
Aleksi Mäkelä56:08
Tero Korento1:12:49
 
273HD12TR/RR154:52102
Cedric Björk18:34
Vincent Björk18:12
Vanessa Värtinen18:06
 
 
 
OK BotniaFIN
StnrKlassBeskr.TidAntalPl
NamnTid
 
6D2112:33:41106
Amanda Hansén44:35
Nicolina Berg58:23
Ann-Sofie Sundelin50:43
 
25D11-1411:21:4481
Kajsa Siekkinen32:24
Matilda Nynäs27:31
Elsie Björkfors21:49
 
51H11-141Felst.12
Emil Forsström21:08
Einar BjörkforsFelst.
Eelian Berg19:51
 
74D10512:36:2883
Lina Siekkinen50:31
Heidi Forsström51:36
Kati Nynäs54:21
 
175H16512:07:481010
Tom Björklund39:34
Tage Torrkulla42:06
Gustav Grannabba46:08
 
186H19511:41:01105
Bengt Lövsund30:43
Sven-Olof Nylund35:20
Harald Slotte34:58
 
218H15-181Utgått6
Anton Forsström45:26
Amanda Nynäs1:05:07
N.N.Ej start
 
243HD1Ej start19
Carina Rönnvall-BergEj start
Anna-Maj BjörkforsEj start
N.N.Ej start
 
 
 
OK RaseborgFIN
StnrKlassBeskr.TidAntalPl
NamnTid
 
40D16512:14:3554
Rita Forsström36:37
Maria Danskanen1:03:31
Ulrika Haajanen34:27
 
49D1951Ej start4
N.N.Ej start
N.N.Ej start
N.N.Ej start
 
54H11-1411:40:24127
Fredrik Lemström19:47
Elsa Nurmiainen48:32
Viggo Fagerlund32:05
 
78D10512:13:2782
Charlotta Wolff44:53
Mikaela Lindgren52:43
Sara Lindholm35:51
 
111H2112:29:47127
Daniel Forsell46:38
Calle Forsström52:20
Cedrik Sandell50:49
 
126H10513:06:0798
Benny Forsström55:09
Johan Lindholm58:52
Oscar Forsström1:12:06
 
132H1052Ej start9
N.N.Ej start
N.N.Ej start
N.N.Ej start
 
152H13512:05:2296
André Nylund52:49
Jan Täppinen38:48
Ville Forsström33:45
 
153H1352Utgått9
Jouko Nurmiainen37:36
Tom Lemström46:06
Peter SjöholmEj start
 
177H16511:17:07102
Jonas Wolff26:03
Jörgen Nyman25:25
Leif Haajanen25:39
 
185H19511:22:40101
Hans Randström26:50
Björn-Erik Wickholm28:04
Ove Forsström27:46
 
215H15-1812:08:0162
Simon Nylund39:43
Frida Fagerlund44:10
Cilia Sandell44:08
 
235HD1Ej start19
N.N.Ej start
N.N.Ej start
N.N.Ej start
 
 
 
OK TrianFIN
StnrKlassBeskr.TidAntalPl
NamnTid
 
10D2112:08:34103
Heidi Liljeström37:10
Anna-Sofia Fagerudd43:14
Tereza Uhlíková48:10
 
21D11-141Ej start8
N.N.Ej start
N.N.Ej start
N.N.Ej start
 
37D16511:45:4752
Rita Wickholm31:55
Ulrica Holmgren38:05
Satu Nyholm35:47
 
58H11-1411:24:53124
Linus Koskinen21:11
Frida Koskinen28:40
Niklas Reiman35:02
 
60H11-1421:34:52126
Mico Määttä21:22
Lauri Kullberg36:35
Samuli Holmström36:55
 
87D13511:53:5174
Inga-Lill Åberg41:48
Anneli Laurila34:40
Nina Simosas37:23
 
100H2112:20:49126
Jani Virta44:01
Sebastian Wester47:33
Victor Mansner49:15
 
133H10512:33:2697
Vesa Isoniemi1:04:21
Sami Sillman52:14
Sören Sundblom36:51
 
170H16511:28:28104
Thomas Nyholm26:34
Ove Simosas36:53
Pekka Vuorinen25:01
 
178H16521:43:18107
Pasi Liitiäinen26:20
Jan Alden28:48
Peter Stenbäck48:10
 
179H16531:56:21108
Heikki Frilander30:54
Peter Tallberg34:40
Jouni Westerholm50:47
 
191H19511:59:51107
Martin Wickholm47:55
Roger Helenius40:39
Paul Vepsänrepo31:17
 
200D15-1811:47:1342
Cecilia Nordgren30:30
Kristiina Martikainen46:32
Saga Wickholm30:11
 
216H15-181Felst.6
Valter SillmanFelst.
Simon Nordgren30:07
Alec Still25:41
 
232HD12:11:25195
Fredrik Blomster28:41
Sandra Isoniemi55:01
Johan Koskinen47:43
 
240HD23:48:161911
Suvi Reiman1:11:47
Mirva Krum1:25:06
Christel Nordgren1:11:23
 
272HD12TR/RR156:19104
Sissi Määttä26:13
Mattis Määttä17:20
Sonja Reiman12:46
 
274HD12TR/RR21:14:33109
Jenny Jacobson18:43
Ester Kullberg27:05
Ruben Koskinen28:45
 
 
 
Pargas IFFIN
StnrKlassBeskr.TidAntalPl
NamnTid
 
1D2122:21:44105
Frida Lönnberg46:51
Sofia Penger53:43
Jenny Virtala41:10
 
2D2111:46:17101
Yvonne Gunell38:15
Laura Portin37:22
Amy Nymalm30:40
 
39D16511:46:4153
Marika Yli-Kauppila31:38
Heli Antikainen-Pauna33:10
Anne Söderblom41:53
 
89D13511:26:5671
Ingela Mattsson29:13
Åsa von Schoultz31:58
Sanna Nymalm25:45
 
101H2112:19:15125
Mats Dahlen40:09
Alex Virtala43:19
Jonatan Ahlbäck55:47
 
151H13511:33:1991
Petter Rönnlöf33:26
Robert Donner33:23
Sören Nymalm26:30
 
203D15-1812:31:5043
Emmi Virtala26:39
Alva Ahlbäck43:40
Emma Donner1:21:31
 
217H15-1811:37:1861
Simon Engström34:14
Sverre Hågensen30:40
Elias Lindroos32:24
 
248HD12:36:44197
Jon Engström33:24
Roald von Schoultz33:09
Berndt Engström1:30:11
 
 
 
Solf IKFIN
StnrKlassBeskr.TidAntalPl
NamnTid
 
4D2112:58:08108
Ines Tuohimaa46:08
Rosmarie Finne57:21
Annsofie Finne1:14:39
 
231HD1Felst.19
Rose-Maj Friman1:12:31
Anna SundströmFelst.
N.N.Ej start