FSOM 2021, Stafettke 11.8.2021 6:33
Resultat - Sträckorskapad av OS2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
H21 (12)Sträcka 1
PlNamnLagSträckaBanalternativLängd/StigningTid
1Jonny DonnerOK 77 21#13 BBA6,130 km36:40
2Mats DahlenPargas IF 11#22 CBA6,110 km40:09
3Tobias JernOK 77 11#1 AAA6,200 km40:38
4Otto GripenbergIF Brahe 11#27 CCC6,240 km40:39
5Fabian Hällström afOK 77 31#26 CCB6,210 km40:40
6Victor LövdalIF Femman 11#17 BCB6,230 km43:54
7Jani VirtaOK Trian 11#18 BCC6,260 km44:01
8Daniel ForsellOK Raseborg 11#26 CCB6,210 km46:38
9Jesper DonnerOK 77 41#3 AAC6,240 km47:46
10Christian KronbergIF Femman 21#3 AAC6,240 km50:43
11Hannes KullmanIK Falken 11#14 BBB6,130 km52:18
12Benjamin KorentoOK 77 51#13 BBA6,130 km53:54
 
 
 
H21 (12)Sträcka 2
PlNamnLagSträckaBanalternativLängd/StigningTid
1Emil JanssonIF Brahe 12#5 ABB6,170 km39:17
2Emil SeveliusOK 77 12#17 BCB6,230 km39:23
3Vesa KankaanpääOK 77 32#10 BAA6,160 km40:35
4Hannes HolmbackIF Femman 12#1 AAA6,200 km41:12
5Eljas TaljaOK 77 22#9 ACC6,300 km42:04
6Alex VirtalaPargas IF 12#9 ACC6,300 km43:19
7Sebastian WesterOK Trian 12#23 CBB6,120 km47:33
8Hannes StubbIK Falken 12#21 CAC6,180 km48:04
9Otto SundIF Femman 22#22 CBA6,110 km49:38
10Calle ForsströmOK Raseborg 12#6 ABC6,210 km52:20
 
Mikael DonnerOK 77 42#16 BCA6,220 kmFelst.
Jan DonnerOK 77 52#20 CAB6,150 kmUtgått
 
 
 
H21 (12)Sträcka 3
PlNamnLagSträckaBanalternativLängd/StigningTid
1Fredric PortinIF Femman 13#24 CBC6,150 km35:42
2Erik HaajanenOK 77 33#6 ABC6,210 km40:06
3Jonathan RayOK 77 13#24 CBC6,150 km41:35
4Caj SnickarsOK 77 23#20 CAB6,150 km43:34
5Victor MansnerOK Trian 13#1 AAA6,200 km49:15
6Ilari VisuriOK 77 43#23 CBB6,120 km50:04
7Cedrik SandellOK Raseborg 13#10 BAA6,160 km50:49
8Christoffer MelinIK Falken 13#7 ACA6,260 km53:45
9Peter SundelinIF Femman 23#17 BCB6,230 km54:11
10Jonatan AhlbäckPargas IF 13#11 BAB6,170 km55:47
11Wilhelm StenbackaOK 77 53#9 ACC6,300 km1:13:48
 
Valter JoensuuIF Brahe 13#10 BAA6,160 kmFelst.
 
 
 
D21 (10)Sträcka 1
PlNamnLagSträckaBanalternativLängd/StigningTid
1Lydia MårtensonOK 77 11#20 CAB4,440 km36:58
2Heidi LiljeströmOK Trian 11#21 CAC4,450 km37:10
3Hanna LindgrenIF Femman 11#25 CCA4,520 km37:12
4Yvonne GunellPargas IF 11#16 BCA4,640 km38:15
5Amanda HansénOK Botnia 11#8 ACB4,490 km44:35
6Henna TorrkullaIF Femman 21#11 BAB4,560 km44:40
7Ines TuohimaaSolf IK 11#12 BAC4,570 km46:08
8Lina LindforsIK Falken 11#15 BBC4,540 km46:22
9Frida LönnbergPargas IF 21#6 ABC4,410 km46:51
10Julia LönnfeldtOK 77 21#22 CBA4,420 km49:54
 
 
 
D21 (10)Sträcka 2
PlNamnLagSträckaBanalternativLängd/StigningTid
1Laura PortinPargas IF 12#20 CAB4,440 km37:22
2Victoria HöstmanIF Femman 12#2 AAB4,430 km39:30
3Anna-Sofia FageruddOK Trian 12#17 BCB4,620 km43:14
4Henna SalminenOK 77 12#6 ABC4,410 km44:12
5Sofia PengerPargas IF 22#16 BCA4,640 km53:43
6Rosmarie FinneSolf IK 12#8 ACB4,490 km57:21
7Nicolina BergOK Botnia 12#22 CBA4,420 km58:23
8Karolina LindforsIK Falken 12#25 CCA4,520 km1:10:20
9Julia EnlundIF Femman 22#6 ABC4,410 km1:17:36
 
Sofia SlotteOK 77 22#12 BAC4,570 kmFelst.
 
 
 
D21 (10)Sträcka 3
PlNamnLagSträckaBanalternativLängd/StigningTid
1Amy NymalmPargas IF 13#6 ABC4,410 km30:40
2Julia JärveläinenIF Femman 13#15 BBC4,540 km36:32
3Jenny VirtalaPargas IF 23#20 CAB4,440 km41:10
4Tereza UhlíkováOK Trian 13#4 ABA4,410 km48:10
5Elina GrahnIF Femman 23#25 CCA4,520 km50:19
6Ann-Sofie SundelinOK Botnia 13#12 BAC4,570 km50:43
7Wilma ArrakoskiOK 77 13#16 BCA4,640 km1:00:04
8Thea KullmanIK Falken 13#2 AAB4,430 km1:07:15
9Annsofie FinneSolf IK 13#22 CBA4,420 km1:14:39
 
Lina KarlssonOK 77 23#8 ACB4,490 kmFelst.
 
 
 
D105 (8)Sträcka 1
PlNamnLagSträckaBanalternativLängd/StigningTid
1Mia SmedsNärpes OK 11#18 BCC3,780 km36:14
2Charlotta WolffOK Raseborg 11#8 ACB3,530 km44:53
3Lina SiekkinenOK Botnia 11#10 BAA3,900 km50:31
4Henrika BacklundOK 77 11#3 AAC3,720 km52:11
5Josefin TorrkullaIF Femman 11#16 BCA3,770 km52:16
6Sara HertsbackaNärpes OK 21#22 CBA3,690 km1:23:18
7Nancy LindforsIK Falken 11#23 CBB3,640 km1:23:36
 
N.N.Malax IF 11#23 CBB3,640 kmEj start
 
 
 
D105 (8)Sträcka 2
PlNamnLagSträckaBanalternativLängd/StigningTid
1Heidi SmedsNärpes OK 12#5 ABB3,640 km38:47
2Emma HaraldIK Falken 12#16 BCA3,770 km45:30
3Johanna Svedström-SödermanNärpes OK 22#18 BCC3,780 km45:45
4Heidi ForsströmOK Botnia 12#26 CCB3,530 km51:36
5Mikaela LindgrenOK Raseborg 12#19 CAA3,710 km52:43
6Michaela IlmoniOK 77 12#13 BBA3,880 km56:57
 
Anette MöutsIF Femman 12#6 ABC3,700 kmFelst.
N.N.Malax IF 12#3 AAC3,720 kmEj start
 
 
 
D105 (8)Sträcka 3
PlNamnLagSträckaBanalternativLängd/StigningTid
1Sara LindholmOK Raseborg 13#15 BBC3,890 km35:51
2Carina LeppävuoriNärpes OK 13#19 CAA3,710 km47:06
3Henrika BackmanOK 77 13#26 CCB3,530 km47:49
4Malin HakaNärpes OK 23#2 AAB3,660 km50:36
5Kati NynäsOK Botnia 13#6 ABC3,700 km54:21
6Päivi TorrkullaIF Femman 13#20 CAB3,660 km59:15
 
Marina SundqvistIK Falken 13#3 AAC3,720 kmFelst.
N.N.Malax IF 13#16 BCA3,770 kmEj start
 
 
 
H105 (9)Sträcka 1
PlNamnLagSträckaBanalternativLängd/StigningTid
1Amund BeitnesOK 77 11#8 ACB4,860 km37:18
2Mathias HenrikssonIK Falken 11#22 CBA4,670 km37:55
3Christoffer SmedsNärpes OK 11#16 BCA4,750 km37:57
4Jonas VesterbackMalax IF 11#12 BAC4,720 km38:03
5Staffan TunisIF Femman 11#7 ACA4,860 km38:16
6Anders BjörklundIF Brahe 1 11#6 ABC4,810 km52:54
7Benny ForsströmOK Raseborg 11#11 BAB4,730 km55:09
8Vesa IsoniemiOK Trian 11#21 CAC4,670 km1:04:21
 
N.N.OK Raseborg 21#20 CAB4,680 kmEj start
 
 
 
H105 (9)Sträcka 2
PlNamnLagSträckaBanalternativLängd/StigningTid
1Jens JernIF Femman 12#12 BAC4,720 km34:00
2Sören JanssonIK Falken 12#11 BAB4,730 km34:11
3Fredrik HagströmIF Brahe 1 12#17 BCB4,750 km45:14
4Johan HertsbackaNärpes OK 12#21 CAC4,670 km48:41
5Sami SillmanOK Trian 12#16 BCA4,750 km52:14
6Anders WeckströmOK 77 12#24 CBC4,650 km56:48
7Fredrik KullbergMalax IF 12#7 ACA4,860 km57:02
8Johan LindholmOK Raseborg 12#22 CBA4,670 km58:52
 
N.N.OK Raseborg 22#4 ABA4,830 kmEj start
 
 
 
H105 (9)Sträcka 3
PlNamnLagSträckaBanalternativLängd/StigningTid
1Staffan JärnIF Femman 13#23 CBB4,670 km33:54
2Tommy ÅbackaIF Brahe 1 13#19 CAA4,680 km36:30
3Sören SundblomOK Trian 13#5 ABB4,830 km36:51
4Timo KankaanpääOK 77 13#10 BAA4,730 km38:18
5Tomas GlasbergMalax IF 13#23 CBB4,670 km41:59
6Jan LindforsIK Falken 13#9 ACC4,840 km46:20
7Kenneth SmedsNärpes OK 13#5 ABB4,830 km46:42
8Oscar ForsströmOK Raseborg 13#9 ACC4,840 km1:12:06
 
N.N.OK Raseborg 23#18 BCC4,740 kmEj start
 
 
 
D135 (7)Sträcka 1
PlNamnLagSträckaBanalternativLängd/StigningTid
1Ingela MattssonPargas IF 11#2 AB3,080 km29:13
2Nina SundbergIF Minken 11#4 BA3,110 km30:29
3Yvonne BackmanIK Falken 11#7 CA3,120 km36:54
4Tove JernOK 77 11#4 BA3,110 km41:43
5Inga-Lill ÅbergOK Trian 11#8 CB3,090 km41:48
 
Karin MårtensonOK 77 21#6 BC3,080 kmFelst.
Eija BlomqvistIF Femman 11#3 AC3,080 kmUtgått
 
 
 
D135 (6)Sträcka 2
PlNamnLagSträckaBanalternativLängd/StigningTid
1Åsa von SchoultzPargas IF 12#6 BC3,080 km31:58
2Anneli LaurilaOK Trian 12#4 BA3,110 km34:40
3Linda EnaIK Falken 12#2 AB3,080 km34:58
4Carola RayOK 77 12#3 AC3,080 km35:09
5Johanna SkogIF Minken 12#2 AB3,080 km36:25
6Ursula KoivikkoOK 77 22#7 CA3,120 km50:22
 
 
 
D135 (7)Sträcka 3
PlNamnLagSträckaBanalternativLängd/StigningTid
1Sanna NymalmPargas IF 13#7 CA3,120 km25:45
2Susanna FinskasIF Femman 13#4 BA3,110 km26:55
3Heidi Torp-DonnerOK 77 13#8 CB3,090 km34:54
4Nina SimosasOK Trian 13#3 AC3,080 km37:23
5Linda BackmanIK Falken 13#6 BC3,080 km38:48
6Elisabeth GranlundIF Minken 13#9 CC3,090 km51:18
 
N.N.OK 77 23#2 AB3,080 kmEj start
 
 
 
H135 (9)Sträcka 1
PlNamnLagSträckaBanalternativLängd/StigningTid
1Michael TorrkullaIF Femman 11#18 BCC3,930 km32:29
2Petter RönnlöfPargas IF 11#15 BBC3,930 km33:26
3Tommy JoensuuIF Brahe 11#19 CAA3,850 km33:51
4Jarmo KoskelaOK 77 11#16 BCA3,910 km37:13
5Jouko NurmiainenOK Raseborg 21#14 BBB3,920 km37:36
6Tommy HolmbackMalax IF 11#23 CBB3,900 km38:17
7Olli KantanenOK 77 21#6 ABC4,020 km41:22
8Kari LindforsIK Falken 11#2 AAB3,960 km48:24
9André NylundOK Raseborg 11#25 CCA3,890 km52:49
 
 
 
H135 (9)Sträcka 2
PlNamnLagSträckaBanalternativLängd/StigningTid
1Jan TorrkullaIF Femman 12#2 AAB3,960 km31:56
2Stefan HöstmanMalax IF 12#9 ACC4,020 km33:06
3Robert DonnerPargas IF 12#19 CAA3,850 km33:23
4Tony BjörkOK 77 12#23 CBB3,900 km34:58
5Jan TäppinenOK Raseborg 12#5 ABB4,010 km38:48
6Mattias GripenbergIF Brahe 12#15 BBC3,930 km39:13
7Marcus HäggmanIK Falken 12#25 CCA3,890 km45:58
8Tom LemströmOK Raseborg 22#9 ACC4,020 km46:06
9Erik LönnfeldtOK 77 22#10 BAA3,870 km46:49
 
 
 
H135 (9)Sträcka 3
PlNamnLagSträckaBanalternativLängd/StigningTid
1Sören NymalmPargas IF 13#8 ACB4,000 km26:30
2Daniel BackmanOK 77 13#3 AAC3,970 km30:48
3Ville ForsströmOK Raseborg 13#12 BAC3,880 km33:45
4Pontus FredIF Femman 13#22 CBA3,900 km35:28
5Leif StrandbergMalax IF 13#10 BAA3,870 km36:36
6Patrik NymanIF Brahe 13#8 ACB4,000 km38:56
7Rasmus MårtensonOK 77 23#26 CCB3,890 km39:16
8Kenneth LassilaIK Falken 13#15 BBC3,930 km41:09
 
Peter SjöholmOK Raseborg 23#19 CAA3,850 kmEj start
 
 
 
D165 (5)Sträcka 1
PlNamnLagSträckaBanalternativLängd/StigningTid
1Annika Westberg-ArrakoskiOK 77 11#9 CC2,730 km26:31
2Marika Yli-KauppilaPargas IF 11#7 CA2,920 km31:38
3Rita WickholmOK Trian 11#3 AC2,550 km31:55
4Rita ForsströmOK Raseborg 11#5 BB2,740 km36:37
5Majgret EhrsIF Femman 11#4 BA2,800 km50:40
 
 
 
D165 (5)Sträcka 2
PlNamnLagSträckaBanalternativLängd/StigningTid
1Heli Antikainen-PaunaPargas IF 12#3 AC2,550 km33:10
2Ulrica HolmgrenOK Trian 12#4 BA2,800 km38:05
3Lena Filipsson-KorentoOK 77 12#5 BB2,740 km38:06
4Maria DanskanenOK Raseborg 12#1 AA2,740 km1:03:31
5Monica Eriksson-KronbergIF Femman 12#8 CB2,850 km1:09:56
 
 
 
D165 (5)Sträcka 3
PlNamnLagSträckaBanalternativLängd/StigningTid
1Annika Schoultz vonOK 77 13#1 AA2,740 km29:42
2Ulrika HaajanenOK Raseborg 13#9 CC2,730 km34:27
3Satu NyholmOK Trian 13#8 CB2,850 km35:47
4Annika LindgrenIF Femman 13#3 AC2,550 km37:23
5Anne SöderblomPargas IF 13#5 BB2,740 km41:53
 
 
 
H165 (10)Sträcka 1
PlNamnLagSträckaBanalternativLängd/StigningTid
1Jonas WolffOK Raseborg 11#5 BB3,080 km26:03
2Petri TöttermanOK 77 11#7 CA3,120 km26:09
3Pasi LiitiäinenOK Trian 21#9 CC3,090 km26:20
4Mikael ErikssonKimito SF 11#3 AC3,080 km26:33
5Thomas NyholmOK Trian 11#3 AC3,080 km26:34
6Peter KronholmIF Brahe 11#2 AB3,080 km26:38
7Heikki FrilanderOK Trian 31#4 BA3,110 km30:54
8Harry SainioOK 77 41#4 BA3,110 km31:27
9Tom BjörklundOK Botnia 11#2 AB3,080 km39:34
10Bengt TunisIF Femman 11#6 BC3,080 km40:39
 
 
 
H165 (10)Sträcka 2
PlNamnLagSträckaBanalternativLängd/StigningTid
1Jörgen NymanOK Raseborg 12#9 CC3,090 km25:25
2Tomas RayOK 77 12#2 AB3,080 km25:36
3Tom StenlundIF Brahe 12#6 BC3,080 km26:15
4Jan AldenOK Trian 22#1 AA3,120 km28:48
5Anders NordellKimito SF 12#5 BB3,080 km30:46
6Stefan StrandbergIF Femman 12#7 CA3,120 km31:29
7Harry EklundhOK 77 42#3 AC3,080 km34:09
8Peter TallbergOK Trian 32#2 AB3,080 km34:40
9Ove SimosasOK Trian 12#8 CB3,090 km36:53
10Tage TorrkullaOK Botnia 12#7 CA3,120 km42:06
 
 
 
H165 (10)Sträcka 3
PlNamnLagSträckaBanalternativLängd/StigningTid
1Pekka VuorinenOK Trian 13#4 BA3,110 km25:01
2Jori ArrakoskiOK 77 13#6 BC3,080 km25:16
3Leif HaajanenOK Raseborg 13#1 AA3,120 km25:39
4Dan StenlundIF Brahe 13#7 CA3,120 km27:34
5Anders Hällström afOK 77 43#8 CB3,090 km33:48
6Stefan VillanenKimito SF 13#7 CA3,120 km39:53
7Gustav GrannabbaOK Botnia 13#6 BC3,080 km46:08
8Peter StenbäckOK Trian 23#5 BB3,080 km48:10
9Jouni WesterholmOK Trian 33#9 CC3,090 km50:47
10Henrik LindgrénIF Femman 13#2 AB3,080 km53:53
 
 
 
D195 (4)Sträcka 1
PlNamnLagSträckaBanalternativLängd/StigningTid
1Marianne WikblomIF Minken 11#3 AC2,550 km40:41
2Berit TunisIF Femman 11#8 CB2,850 km41:49
3Brita ForsmanIK Falken 11#2 AB2,670 km1:12:13
 
N.N.OK Raseborg 11#9 CC2,730 kmEj start
 
 
 
D195 (4)Sträcka 2
PlNamnLagSträckaBanalternativLängd/StigningTid
1Kaija LähdekorpiIF Femman 12#4 BA2,800 km45:52
2Gunhild BergerIK Falken 12#6 BC2,620 km54:31
3Eva NybergIF Minken 12#8 CB2,850 km1:01:32
 
N.N.OK Raseborg 12#1 AA2,740 kmEj start
 
 
 
D195 (4)Sträcka 3
PlNamnLagSträckaBanalternativLängd/StigningTid
1Bodil FredIF Femman 13#3 AC2,550 km36:38
2Gunilla BjörklundIK Falken 13#7 CA2,920 km45:51
3Saga PåttIF Minken 13#4 BA2,800 km52:02
 
N.N.OK Raseborg 13#5 BB2,740 kmEj start
 
 
 
H195 (10)Sträcka 1
PlNamnLagSträckaBanalternativLängd/StigningTid
1Mårten NurmioKimito SF 11#7 CA2,840 km26:42
2Hans RandströmOK Raseborg 11#7 CA2,840 km26:50
3Ralf ÖlanderKimito SF 21#9 CC2,920 km29:15
4Hilding HaraldIK Falken 21#2 AB3,020 km30:40
5Bengt LövsundOK Botnia 11#2 AB3,020 km30:43
6Sven EklundNärpes OK 11#5 BB2,940 km30:53
7Allan HattarIK Falken 11#6 BC3,040 km31:30
8Henry ByskataIF Femman 11#6 BC3,040 km37:53
9Martin WickholmOK Trian 11#1 AA3,020 km47:55
10Carl-Henrik BlomqvistIF Minken 11#8 CB2,830 km48:06
 
 
 
H195 (10)Sträcka 2
PlNamnLagSträckaBanalternativLängd/StigningTid
1Björn-Erik WickholmOK Raseborg 12#6 BC3,040 km28:04
2Håkan BjörklundIK Falken 12#8 CB2,830 km28:42
3Bror AnderssonKimito SF 12#5 BB2,940 km31:05
4Sven-Olof NylundOK Botnia 12#7 CA2,840 km35:20
5Björn ForsénNärpes OK 12#3 AC3,110 km38:12
6Roger HeleniusOK Trian 12#9 CC2,920 km40:39
7Henrik NylundIK Falken 22#4 BA2,950 km43:28
8Frans PåttIF Minken 12#3 AC3,110 km46:41
9Per-Åke MattssonKimito SF 22#2 AB3,020 km56:19
10Mauri LähdekorpiIF Femman 12#1 AA3,020 km1:01:43
 
 
 
H195 (10)Sträcka 3
PlNamnLagSträckaBanalternativLängd/StigningTid
1Ove ForsströmOK Raseborg 13#2 AB3,020 km27:46
2Mats SvedströmNärpes OK 13#7 CA2,840 km28:47
3Stefan StubbIK Falken 13#1 AA3,020 km29:50
4Paul VepsänrepoOK Trian 13#5 BB2,940 km31:17
5Sune LindIK Falken 23#9 CC2,920 km33:35
6Harald SlotteOK Botnia 13#6 BC3,040 km34:58
7Torvald HaldinIF Femman 13#8 CB2,830 km35:09
8Roy TorrkullaIF Minken 13#4 BA2,950 km40:35
9Mårten LindroosKimito SF 13#3 AC3,110 km42:33
 
Hanna AnderssonKimito SF 23#4 BA2,950 kmEj start
 
 
 
D15-18 (4)Sträcka 1
PlNamnLagSträckaBanalternativLängd/StigningTid
1Olivia HahnOK 77 11#3 AC3,080 km24:18
2Emmi VirtalaPargas IF 11#4 BA3,110 km26:39
3Cecilia NordgrenOK Trian 11#8 CB3,090 km30:30
 
N.N.OK 77 21#1 AA3,120 kmEj start
 
 
 
D15-18 (4)Sträcka 2
PlNamnLagSträckaBanalternativLängd/StigningTid
1Alexandra BackmanOK 77 12#7 CA3,120 km36:23
2Alva AhlbäckPargas IF 12#9 CC3,090 km43:40
3Kristiina MartikainenOK Trian 12#6 BC3,080 km46:32
 
N.N.OK 77 22#5 BB3,080 kmEj start
 
 
 
D15-18 (4)Sträcka 3
PlNamnLagSträckaBanalternativLängd/StigningTid
1Saga WickholmOK Trian 13#1 AA3,120 km30:11
2Wilhelmina BackmanOK 77 13#5 BB3,080 km36:57
3Emma DonnerPargas IF 13#2 AB3,080 km1:21:31
 
N.N.OK 77 23#9 CC3,090 kmEj start
 
 
 
H15-18 (6)Sträcka 1
PlNamnLagSträckaBanalternativLängd/StigningTid
1Simon EngströmPargas IF 11#4 ABA3,690 km34:14
2Simon NylundOK Raseborg 11#10 BAA3,900 km39:43
3Anton ForsströmOK Botnia 11#17 BCB3,720 km45:26
4Jesper BergströmIF Femman 11#21 CAC3,720 km59:57
5Frans ErlandssonIF Åland 11#10 BAA3,900 km1:17:14
 
Valter SillmanOK Trian 11#23 CBB3,640 kmFelst.
 
 
 
H15-18 (6)Sträcka 2
PlNamnLagSträckaBanalternativLängd/StigningTid
1Simon NordgrenOK Trian 12#10 BAA3,900 km30:07
2Sverre HågensenPargas IF 12#17 BCB3,720 km30:40
3Rasmus HautalaIF Femman 12#5 ABB3,640 km41:21
4Frida FagerlundOK Raseborg 12#9 ACC3,590 km44:10
5Amanda NynäsOK Botnia 12#21 CAC3,720 km1:05:07
 
N.N.IF Åland 12#9 ACC3,590 kmEj start
 
 
 
H15-18 (6)Sträcka 3
PlNamnLagSträckaBanalternativLängd/StigningTid
1Alec StillOK Trian 13#9 ACC3,590 km25:41
2Elias LindroosPargas IF 13#21 CAC3,720 km32:24
3Cilia SandellOK Raseborg 13#23 CBB3,640 km44:08
4Alex RokalaIF Femman 13#16 BCA3,770 km54:17
 
N.N.IF Åland 13#23 CBB3,640 kmEj start
N.N.OK Botnia 13#4 ABA3,690 kmEj start
 
 
 
D11-14 (8)Sträcka 1
PlNamnLagSträckaBanalternativLängd/StigningTid
1Tilde FinskasIF Femman 21#1 AA2,450 km31:40
2Matilda SnickarsNärpes OK 11#5 BB2,460 km31:48
3Maja HenrikssonIK Falken 11#1 AA2,450 km31:57
4Kajsa SiekkinenOK Botnia 11#8 CB2,450 km32:24
5Sarai FjellanderIF Åland 11#4 BA2,460 km32:36
6Isabella EnlundIF Femman 11#3 AC2,540 km35:31
7Minea NygårdOK 77 11#9 CC2,540 km54:32
 
N.N.OK Trian 11#1 AA2,450 kmEj start
 
 
 
D11-14 (8)Sträcka 2
PlNamnLagSträckaBanalternativLängd/StigningTid
1Matilda NynäsOK Botnia 12#6 BC2,540 km27:31
2Thelma BacklundIF Femman 12#7 CA2,450 km28:35
3Linn LeppävuoriNärpes OK 12#7 CA2,450 km29:50
4Ida NorrgårdIF Femman 22#5 BB2,460 km40:46
5Saga RiskuOK 77 12#2 AB2,450 km45:39
6Ida SundqvistIK Falken 12#6 BC2,540 km49:40
7Julia SöderströmIF Åland 12#9 CC2,540 km56:05
 
N.N.OK Trian 12#8 CB2,450 kmEj start
 
 
 
D11-14 (8)Sträcka 3
PlNamnLagSträckaBanalternativLängd/StigningTid
1Elsie BjörkforsOK Botnia 13#1 AA2,450 km21:49
2Lea SnickarsNärpes OK 13#3 AC2,540 km25:38
3Linn LöfqvistIF Femman 13#5 BB2,460 km27:11
4Moa TorrkullaIF Femman 23#9 CC2,540 km38:11
5Julia WesterbackaIK Falken 13#8 CB2,450 km48:01
6Linda KoivikkoOK 77 13#4 BA2,460 km1:03:42
7Mira LindforsIF Åland 13#2 AB2,450 km1:42:51
 
N.N.OK Trian 13#6 BC2,540 kmEj start
 
 
 
H11-14 (12)Sträcka 1
PlNamnLagSträckaBanalternativLängd/StigningTid
1Elias SundbergIF Minken 11#2 AB2,450 km19:40
2Fredrik LemströmOK Raseborg 11#5 BB2,460 km19:47
3Emil ForsströmOK Botnia 11#7 CA2,450 km21:08
3Iivar HäggmanIF Femman 11#3 AC2,540 km21:08
5Linus KoskinenOK Trian 11#2 AB2,450 km21:11
6Max RiskuOK 77 11#1 AA2,450 km21:12
7Mico MäättäOK Trian 21#8 CB2,450 km21:22
8Kevin LindforsIK Falken 11#6 BC2,540 km21:27
9Pontus YrjansNärpes OK 11#7 CA2,450 km21:50
10Adam KullbergMalax IF 11#6 BC2,540 km22:21
11Aron KarlssonIF Åland 11#9 CC2,540 km33:15
12Vilmer SundblomIF Åland 21#1 AA2,450 km36:00
 
 
 
H11-14 (12)Sträcka 2
PlNamnLagSträckaBanalternativLängd/StigningTid
1Isak HertsbackaNärpes OK 12#5 BB2,460 km22:16
2Hugo LindforsIK Falken 12#1 AA2,450 km23:02
3Sander WikblomIF Minken 12#7 CA2,450 km23:39
4Paavo SeppäläIF Femman 12#5 BB2,460 km26:11
5Frida KoskinenOK Trian 12#4 BA2,460 km28:40
6Sebastian BackmanOK 77 12#9 CC2,540 km36:17
7Lauri KullbergOK Trian 22#3 AC2,540 km36:35
8Bror ErlandssonIF Åland 12#4 BA2,460 km39:04
9Elsa NurmiainenOK Raseborg 12#9 CC2,540 km48:32
10Alvin LindbergIF Åland 22#8 CB2,450 km54:15
 
John StrandbergMalax IF 12#8 CB2,450 kmFelst.
Einar BjörkforsOK Botnia 12#6 BC2,540 kmFelst.
 
 
 
H11-14 (12)Sträcka 3
PlNamnLagSträckaBanalternativLängd/StigningTid
1Lukas JanssonIK Falken 13#8 CB2,450 km19:12
2Eelian BergOK Botnia 13#2 AB2,450 km19:51
3Hannes SundbergIF Minken 13#6 BC2,540 km20:13
4Alvin FrantzMalax IF 13#1 AA2,450 km25:53
5Jeremy DonnerOK 77 13#5 BB2,460 km28:20
6Johan YrjansNärpes OK 13#3 AC2,540 km28:24
7Sebastian GrankullIF Åland 23#6 BC2,540 km28:38
8Viggo FagerlundOK Raseborg 13#1 AA2,450 km32:05
9Niklas ReimanOK Trian 13#9 CC2,540 km35:02
10Samuli HolmströmOK Trian 23#4 BA2,460 km36:55
11Elis LundbergIF Åland 13#2 AB2,450 km47:27
12Arvid HjerpeIF Femman 13#7 CA2,450 km53:09
 
 
 
HD (19)Sträcka 1
PlNamnLagSträckaBanalternativLängd/StigningTid
1Melker WikblomIF Minken 11#23 CBB3,900 km28:18
2Jenny FinnäsMalax IF 21#10 BAA3,870 km28:30
3Fredrik BlomsterOK Trian 11#1 AAA3,960 km28:41
4Janina DonnerOK 77 11#5 ABB4,010 km28:45
5Carl-Oskar GranbergIF Femman 11#14 BBB3,920 km33:17
6Jon EngströmPargas IF 11#8 ACB4,000 km33:24
7Otto WikblomIF Minken 21#18 BCC3,930 km40:03
8Annelie GlasbergNärpes OK 11#4 ABA4,010 km41:36
9Ester GripenbergIF Brahe 11#18 BCC3,930 km42:51
10Rosa MyrskogIK Kronan 11#26 CCB3,890 km44:54
11Andreas ÖhmanMalax IF 11#1 AAA3,960 km45:36
12Jesper LindforsIK Falken 21#3 AAC3,970 km48:48
13Ellen TolkkiOK 77 21#8 ACB4,000 km57:05
14Suvi ReimanOK Trian 21#27 CCC3,910 km1:11:47
15Rose-Maj FrimanSolf IK 11#21 CAC3,860 km1:12:31
16Peter MyrskogIK Kronan 21#22 CBA3,900 km1:15:56
 
Carina Rönnvall-BergOK Botnia 11#3 AAC3,970 kmEj start
Ivar SundqvistIK Falken 1 11#17 BCB3,910 kmEj start
N.N.OK Raseborg 11#13 BBA3,920 kmEj start
 
 
 
HD (19)Sträcka 2
PlNamnLagSträckaBanalternativLängd/StigningTid
1Roald von SchoultzPargas IF 12#12 BAC3,880 km33:09
2Tomas WikblomIF Minken 12#1 AAA3,960 km35:44
3Johanna HäggmanMalax IF 22#27 CCC3,910 km39:40
4Jaana GrankullIK Kronan 12#12 BAC3,880 km41:17
5Henrik WallénOK 77 12#10 BAA3,870 km42:26
6Tommy BjörklundIF Brahe 12#22 CBA3,900 km48:43
7Sandra IsoniemiOK Trian 12#27 CCC3,910 km55:01
8Ann-christine ElvströmIK Falken 22#23 CBB3,900 km55:29
9Isak FinskasIF Femman 12#19 CAA3,850 km56:04
10Aleksi MäkeläOK 77 22#21 CAC3,860 km56:08
11Stefan SvedNärpes OK 12#26 CCB3,890 km1:15:25
12Christoffer FrantzMalax IF 12#18 BCC3,930 km1:19:57
13Mirva KrumOK Trian 22#4 ABA4,010 km1:25:06
 
Anna SundströmSolf IK 12#14 BBB3,920 kmFelst.
Yngve WikblomIF Minken 22#4 ABA4,010 kmUtgått
N.N.IK Kronan 22#17 BCB3,910 kmEj start
Anna-Maj BjörkforsOK Botnia 12#14 BBB3,920 kmEj start
N.N.IK Falken 1 12#3 AAC3,970 kmEj start
N.N.OK Raseborg 12#8 ACB4,000 kmEj start
 
 
 
HD (19)Sträcka 3
PlNamnLagSträckaBanalternativLängd/StigningTid
1Lauri SorsaOK 77 13#27 CCC3,910 km28:18
2Kenneth GrankullIK Kronan 13#4 ABA4,010 km30:40
3Sam SundbergIF Minken 13#18 BCC3,930 km39:25
4Johan KoskinenOK Trian 13#14 BBB3,920 km47:43
5Vilhelm NymanIF Brahe 13#2 AAB3,960 km48:55
6Håkan JänttiMalax IF 23#5 ABB4,010 km58:45
7Christel NordgrenOK Trian 23#11 BAB3,870 km1:11:23
8Tero KorentoOK 77 23#13 BBA3,920 km1:12:49
9Thomas IngbergMalax IF 13#23 CBB3,900 km1:16:21
10Mats SundqvistIK Falken 23#16 BCA3,910 km1:19:24
11Berndt EngströmPargas IF 13#22 CBA3,900 km1:30:11
 
Christian GranlundNärpes OK 13#12 BAC3,880 kmFelst.
Andreas NorrgårdIF Femman 13#9 ACC4,020 kmFelst.
N.N.Solf IK 13#7 ACA4,000 kmEj start
N.N.IF Minken 23#20 CAB3,850 kmEj start
N.N.IK Falken 1 13#22 CBA3,900 kmEj start
N.N.OK Raseborg 13#21 CAC3,860 kmEj start
N.N.IK Kronan 23#3 AAC3,970 kmEj start
N.N.OK Botnia 13#25 CCA3,890 kmEj start
 
 
 
HD12TR/RR (10)Sträcka 1
PlNamnLagSträckaBanalternativLängd/StigningTid
1Thea WikblomIF Minken 11#1 11,840 km16:20
2Hannes SödermanNärpes OK 11#1 11,840 km17:20
3Linus SmedsNärpes OK 21#1 11,840 km17:24
4Ines SvedNärpes OK 31#1 11,840 km17:34
5Anni LeppävuoriNärpes OK 41#1 11,840 km18:11
6Cedric BjörkOK 77 11#1 11,840 km18:34
7Jenny JacobsonOK Trian 21#1 11,840 km18:43
8Henrik HjerpeIF Femman 21#1 11,840 km26:01
9Sissi MäättäOK Trian 11#1 11,840 km26:13
10Isak NorrgårdIF Femman 11#1 11,840 km26:48
 
 
 
HD12TR/RR (10)Sträcka 2
PlNamnLagSträckaBanalternativLängd/StigningTid
1Casper GranlundNärpes OK 12#2 21,710 km14:37
2Agnes SundvikIF Minken 12#2 21,710 km16:02
3Mattis MäättäOK Trian 12#2 21,710 km17:20
4Vincent BjörkOK 77 12#2 21,710 km18:12
5Evert TunisIF Femman 12#2 21,710 km19:16
6Maja SnickarsNärpes OK 22#2 21,710 km19:46
7Melinda SnickarsNärpes OK 32#2 21,710 km19:59
8Klara SmedsNärpes OK 42#2 21,710 km20:33
9Ester KullbergOK Trian 22#2 21,710 km27:05
10Isis FredIF Femman 22#2 21,710 km28:50
 
 
 
HD12TR/RR (10)Sträcka 3
PlNamnLagSträckaBanalternativLängd/StigningTid
1Sonja ReimanOK Trian 13#3 31,710 km12:46
2Ylva WikblomIF Minken 13#3 31,710 km16:11
3Maya SmedsNärpes OK 33#3 31,710 km17:22
4Vanessa VärtinenOK 77 13#3 31,710 km18:06
5Nova EnlundIF Femman 13#3 31,710 km18:47
6Leah IngbergNärpes OK 23#3 31,710 km19:44
7Evert FredIF Femman 23#3 31,710 km20:20
8Liam GulinNärpes OK 13#3 31,710 km24:50
9Linnea HertsbackaNärpes OK 43#3 31,710 km25:51
10Ruben KoskinenOK Trian 23#3 31,710 km28:45