FSOM 2021, Stafettke 11.8.2021 6:32
Resultat per klassskapad av OS2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
H21 (12)
PlStnrLagTidDiff.Tillägg +
NamnTidStrPlBanalternativBanPlVäxlTidVäxPl
 
1102IF Femman 12:00:480:00
Victor Lövdal43:546#17 BCB243:546
Hannes Holmback41:124#1 AAA21:25:066
Fredric Portin35:421#24 CBC12:00:48
 
2108OK 77 32:01:21+0:33
Fabian Hällström af40:405#26 CCB140:405
Vesa Kankaanpää40:353#10 BAA11:21:154
Erik Haajanen40:062#6 ABC12:01:21
 
3104OK 77 12:01:36+0:48
Tobias Jern40:383#1 AAA140:383
Emil Sevelius39:232#17 BCB11:20:013
Jonathan Ray41:353#24 CBC22:01:36
 
4107OK 77 22:02:18+1:30
Jonny Donner36:401#13 BBA136:401
Eljas Talja42:045#9 ACC11:18:441
Caj Snickars43:344#20 CAB12:02:18
 
5101Pargas IF 12:19:15+18:27
Mats Dahlen40:092#22 CBA140:092
Alex Virtala43:196#9 ACC21:23:285
Jonatan Ahlbäck55:4710#11 BAB12:19:15
 
6100OK Trian 12:20:49+20:01
Jani Virta44:017#18 BCC144:017
Sebastian Wester47:337#23 CBB11:31:347
Victor Mansner49:155#1 AAA32:20:49
 
7111OK Raseborg 12:29:47+28:59
Daniel Forsell46:388#26 CCB246:388
Calle Forsström52:2010#6 ABC21:38:588
Cedrik Sandell50:497#10 BAA22:29:47
 
8105IK Falken 12:34:07+33:19
Hannes Kullman52:1811#14 BBB152:1811
Hannes Stubb48:048#21 CAC11:40:2210
Christoffer Melin53:458#7 ACA12:34:07
 
9103IF Femman 22:34:32+33:44
Christian Kronberg50:4310#3 AAC250:4310
Otto Sund49:389#22 CBA21:40:219
Peter Sundelin54:119#17 BCB32:34:32
 
 
106IF Brahe 1Felst.
Otto Gripenberg40:394#27 CCC140:394
Emil Jansson39:171#5 ABB11:19:562
Valter JoensuuFelst.#10 BAA
 
109OK 77 4Felst.
Jesper Donner47:469#3 AAC147:469
Mikael DonnerFelst.#16 BCA
Ilari Visuri50:046#23 CBB2
 
110OK 77 5Utgått
Benjamin Korento53:5412#13 BBA253:5412
Jan DonnerUtgått#20 CAB
Wilhelm Stenbacka1:13:4811#9 ACC3
 
 
 
 
D21 (10)
PlStnrLagTidDiff.Tillägg +
NamnTidStrPlBanalternativBanPlVäxlTidVäxPl
 
12Pargas IF 11:46:170:00
Yvonne Gunell38:154#16 BCA138:154
Laura Portin37:221#20 CAB21:15:371
Amy Nymalm30:401#6 ABC11:46:17
 
28IF Femman 11:53:14+6:57
Hanna Lindgren37:123#25 CCA137:123
Victoria Höstman39:302#2 AAB11:16:422
Julia Järveläinen36:322#15 BBC11:53:14
 
310OK Trian 12:08:34+22:17
Heidi Liljeström37:102#21 CAC137:102
Anna-Sofia Fagerudd43:143#17 BCB11:20:243
Tereza Uhlíková48:104#4 ABA12:08:34
 
43OK 77 12:21:14+34:57
Lydia Mårtenson36:581#20 CAB136:581
Henna Salminen44:124#6 ABC21:21:104
Wilma Arrakoski1:00:047#16 BCA32:21:14
 
51Pargas IF 22:21:44+35:27
Frida Lönnberg46:519#6 ABC346:519
Sofia Penger53:435#16 BCA21:40:345
Jenny Virtala41:103#20 CAB32:21:44
 
66OK Botnia 12:33:41+47:24
Amanda Hansén44:355#8 ACB144:355
Nicolina Berg58:237#22 CBA21:42:586
Ann-Sofie Sundelin50:436#12 BAC22:33:41
 
79IF Femman 22:52:35+1:06:18
Henna Torrkulla44:406#11 BAB144:406
Julia Enlund1:17:369#6 ABC42:02:169
Elina Grahn50:195#25 CCA22:52:35
 
84Solf IK 12:58:08+1:11:51
Ines Tuohimaa46:087#12 BAC146:087
Rosmarie Finne57:216#8 ACB21:43:297
Annsofie Finne1:14:399#22 CBA32:58:08
 
97IK Falken 13:03:57+1:17:40
Lina Lindfors46:228#15 BBC246:228
Karolina Lindfors1:10:208#25 CCA31:56:428
Thea Kullman1:07:158#2 AAB23:03:57
 
 
5OK 77 2Felst.
Julia Lönnfeldt49:5410#22 CBA149:5410
Sofia SlotteFelst.#12 BAC
Lina KarlssonFelst.#8 ACB
 
 
 
 
D105 (8)
PlStnrLagTidDiff.Tillägg +
NamnTidStrPlBanalternativBanPlVäxlTidVäxPl
 
176Närpes OK 12:02:070:00
Mia Smeds36:141#18 BCC136:141
Heidi Smeds38:471#5 ABB11:15:011
Carina Leppävuori47:062#19 CAA12:02:07
 
278OK Raseborg 12:13:27+11:20
Charlotta Wolff44:532#8 ACB144:532
Mikaela Lindgren52:435#19 CAA21:37:362
Sara Lindholm35:511#15 BBC12:13:27
 
374OK Botnia 12:36:28+34:21
Lina Siekkinen50:313#10 BAA150:313
Heidi Forsström51:364#26 CCB21:42:073
Kati Nynäs54:215#6 ABC12:36:28
 
473OK 77 12:36:57+34:50
Henrika Backlund52:114#3 AAC152:114
Michaela Ilmoni56:576#13 BBA11:49:084
Henrika Backman47:493#26 CCB12:36:57
 
577Närpes OK 22:59:39+57:32
Sara Hertsbacka1:23:186#22 CBA11:23:186
Johanna Svedström-Söderman45:453#18 BCC22:09:035
Malin Haka50:364#2 AAB12:59:39
 
 
72IK Falken 1Felst.
Nancy Lindfors1:23:367#23 CBB11:23:367
Emma Harald45:302#16 BCA12:09:066
Marina SundqvistFelst.#3 AAC
 
71IF Femman 1Felst.
Josefin Torrkulla52:165#16 BCA252:165
Anette MöutsFelst.#6 ABC
Päivi Torrkulla59:156#20 CAB1
 
75Malax IF 1Ej start
 
 
 
H105 (9)
PlStnrLagTidDiff.Tillägg +
NamnTidStrPlBanalternativBanPlVäxlTidVäxPl
 
1125IF Femman 11:46:100:00
Staffan Tunis38:165#7 ACA138:165
Jens Jern34:001#12 BAC11:12:162
Staffan Järn33:541#23 CBB11:46:10
 
2128IK Falken 11:58:26+12:16
Mathias Henriksson37:552#22 CBA137:552
Sören Jansson34:112#11 BAB11:12:061
Jan Lindfors46:206#9 ACC11:58:26
 
3129OK 77 12:12:24+26:14
Amund Beitnes37:181#8 ACB137:181
Anders Weckström56:486#24 CBC11:34:064
Timo Kankaanpää38:184#10 BAA12:12:24
 
4131Närpes OK 12:13:20+27:10
Christoffer Smeds37:573#16 BCA137:573
Johan Hertsbacka48:414#21 CAC11:26:383
Kenneth Smeds46:427#5 ABB22:13:20
 
5130IF Brahe 1 12:14:38+28:28
Anders Björklund52:546#6 ABC152:546
Fredrik Hagström45:143#17 BCB11:38:086
Tommy Åbacka36:302#19 CAA12:14:38
 
6127Malax IF 12:17:04+30:54
Jonas Vesterback38:034#12 BAC238:034
Fredrik Kullberg57:027#7 ACA21:35:055
Tomas Glasberg41:595#23 CBB22:17:04
 
7133OK Trian 12:33:26+47:16
Vesa Isoniemi1:04:218#21 CAC21:04:218
Sami Sillman52:145#16 BCA21:56:358
Sören Sundblom36:513#5 ABB12:33:26
 
8126OK Raseborg 13:06:07+1:19:57
Benny Forsström55:097#11 BAB255:097
Johan Lindholm58:528#22 CBA21:54:017
Oscar Forsström1:12:068#9 ACC23:06:07
 
 
132OK Raseborg 2Ej start
 
 
 
D135 (7)
PlStnrLagTidDiff.Tillägg +
NamnTidStrPlBanalternativBanPlVäxlTidVäxPl
 
189Pargas IF 11:26:560:00
Ingela Mattsson29:131#2 AB129:131
Åsa von Schoultz31:581#6 BC11:01:111
Sanna Nymalm25:451#7 CA11:26:56
 
285IK Falken 11:50:40+23:44
Yvonne Backman36:543#7 CA136:543
Linda Ena34:583#2 AB11:11:523
Linda Backman38:485#6 BC21:50:40
 
386OK 77 11:51:46+24:50
Tove Jern41:434#4 BA241:434
Carola Ray35:094#3 AC11:16:525
Heidi Torp-Donner34:543#8 CB11:51:46
 
487OK Trian 11:53:51+26:55
Inga-Lill Åberg41:485#8 CB141:485
Anneli Laurila34:402#4 BA21:16:284
Nina Simosas37:234#3 AC21:53:51
 
591IF Minken 11:58:12+31:16
Nina Sundberg30:292#4 BA130:292
Johanna Skog36:255#2 AB21:06:542
Elisabeth Granlund51:186#9 CC11:58:12
 
 
90OK 77 2Felst.
Karin MårtensonFelst.#6 BC
Ursula Koivikko50:226#7 CA2
N.N.Ej start#2 AB
 
88IF Femman 1Utgått
Eija BlomqvistUtgått#3 AC
Marie Fred#8 CB
Susanna Finskas26:552#4 BA1
 
 
 
 
H135 (9)
PlStnrLagTidDiff.Tillägg +
NamnTidStrPlBanalternativBanPlVäxlTidVäxPl
 
1151Pargas IF 11:33:190:00
Petter Rönnlöf33:262#15 BBC133:262
Robert Donner33:233#19 CAA11:06:492
Sören Nymalm26:301#8 ACB11:33:19
 
2148IF Femman 11:39:53+6:34
Michael Torrkulla32:291#18 BCC132:291
Jan Torrkulla31:561#2 AAB11:04:251
Pontus Fred35:284#22 CBA11:39:53
 
3146OK 77 11:42:59+9:40
Jarmo Koskela37:134#16 BCA137:134
Tony Björk34:584#23 CBB11:12:114
Daniel Backman30:482#3 AAC11:42:59
 
4147Malax IF 11:47:59+14:40
Tommy Holmback38:176#23 CBB238:176
Stefan Höstman33:062#9 ACC11:11:233
Leif Strandberg36:365#10 BAA11:47:59
 
5149IF Brahe 11:52:00+18:41
Tommy Joensuu33:513#19 CAA233:513
Mattias Gripenberg39:136#15 BBC21:13:045
Patrik Nyman38:566#8 ACB21:52:00
 
6152OK Raseborg 12:05:22+32:03
André Nylund52:499#25 CCA252:499
Jan Täppinen38:485#5 ABB11:31:378
Ville Forsström33:453#12 BAC12:05:22
 
7145OK 77 22:07:27+34:08
Olli Kantanen41:227#6 ABC141:227
Erik Lönnfeldt46:499#10 BAA21:28:117
Rasmus Mårtenson39:167#26 CCB12:07:27
 
8150IK Falken 12:15:31+42:12
Kari Lindfors48:248#2 AAB248:248
Marcus Häggman45:587#25 CCA11:34:229
Kenneth Lassila41:098#15 BBC32:15:31
 
 
153OK Raseborg 2Utgått
Jouko Nurmiainen37:365#14 BBB137:365
Tom Lemström46:068#9 ACC21:23:426
Peter SjöholmEj start#19 CAA
 
 
 
 
D165 (5)
PlStnrLagTidDiff.Tillägg +
NamnTidStrPlBanalternativBanPlVäxlTidVäxPl
 
136OK 77 11:34:190:00
Annika Westberg-Arrakoski26:311#9 CC126:311
Lena Filipsson-Korento38:063#5 BB21:04:371
Annika Schoultz von29:421#1 AA11:34:19
 
237OK Trian 11:45:47+11:28
Rita Wickholm31:553#3 AC131:553
Ulrica Holmgren38:052#4 BA11:10:003
Satu Nyholm35:473#8 CB11:45:47
 
339Pargas IF 11:46:41+12:22
Marika Yli-Kauppila31:382#7 CA131:382
Heli Antikainen-Pauna33:101#3 AC21:04:482
Anne Söderblom41:535#5 BB31:46:41
 
440OK Raseborg 12:14:35+40:16
Rita Forsström36:374#5 BB136:374
Maria Danskanen1:03:314#1 AA21:40:084
Ulrika Haajanen34:272#9 CC22:14:35
 
538IF Femman 12:37:59+1:03:40
Majgret Ehrs50:405#4 BA250:405
Monica Eriksson-Kronberg1:09:565#8 CB22:00:365
Annika Lindgren37:234#3 AC32:37:59
 
 
 
 
H165 (10)
PlStnrLagTidDiff.Tillägg +
NamnTidStrPlBanalternativBanPlVäxlTidVäxPl
 
1173OK 77 11:17:010:00
Petri Tötterman26:092#7 CA126:092
Tomas Ray25:362#2 AB151:452
Jori Arrakoski25:162#6 BC11:17:01
 
2177OK Raseborg 11:17:07+0:06
Jonas Wolff26:031#5 BB126:031
Jörgen Nyman25:251#9 CC151:281
Leif Haajanen25:393#1 AA11:17:07
 
3171IF Brahe 11:20:27+3:26
Peter Kronholm26:386#2 AB226:386
Tom Stenlund26:153#6 BC252:533
Dan Stenlund27:344#7 CA21:20:27
 
4170OK Trian 11:28:28+11:27
Thomas Nyholm26:345#3 AC226:345
Ove Simosas36:539#8 CB21:03:276
Pekka Vuorinen25:011#4 BA11:28:28
 
5176Kimito SF 11:37:12+20:11
Mikael Eriksson26:334#3 AC126:334
Anders Nordell30:465#5 BB257:195
Stefan Villanen39:536#7 CA41:37:12
 
6174OK 77 41:39:24+22:23
Harry Sainio31:278#4 BA331:278
Harry Eklundh34:097#3 AC31:05:368
Anders Hällström af33:485#8 CB11:39:24
 
7178OK Trian 21:43:18+26:17
Pasi Liitiäinen26:203#9 CC226:203
Jan Alden28:484#1 AA255:084
Peter Stenbäck48:108#5 BB31:43:18
 
8179OK Trian 31:56:21+39:20
Heikki Frilander30:547#4 BA230:547
Peter Tallberg34:408#2 AB31:05:347
Jouni Westerholm50:479#9 CC31:56:21
 
9172IF Femman 12:06:01+49:00
Bengt Tunis40:3910#6 BC340:3910
Stefan Strandberg31:296#7 CA31:12:089
Henrik Lindgrén53:5310#2 AB52:06:01
 
10175OK Botnia 12:07:48+50:47
Tom Björklund39:349#2 AB439:349
Tage Torrkulla42:0610#7 CA51:21:4010
Gustav Grannabba46:087#6 BC42:07:48
 
 
 
 
D195 (4)
PlStnrLagTidDiff.Tillägg +
NamnTidStrPlBanalternativBanPlVäxlTidVäxPl
 
146IF Femman 12:04:190:00
Berit Tunis41:492#8 CB141:492
Kaija Lähdekorpi45:521#4 BA11:27:411
Bodil Fred36:381#3 AC12:04:19
 
247IF Minken 12:34:15+29:56
Marianne Wikblom40:411#3 AC240:411
Eva Nyberg1:01:323#8 CB21:42:132
Saga Pått52:023#4 BA22:34:15
 
348IK Falken 12:52:35+48:16
Brita Forsman1:12:133#2 AB11:12:133
Gunhild Berger54:312#6 BC12:06:443
Gunilla Björklund45:512#7 CA12:52:35
 
 
49OK Raseborg 1Ej start
 
 
 
H195 (10)
PlStnrLagTidDiff.Tillägg +
NamnTidStrPlBanalternativBanPlVäxlTidVäxPl
 
1185OK Raseborg 11:22:400:00
Hans Randström26:502#7 CA226:502
Björn-Erik Wickholm28:041#6 BC154:541
Ove Forsström27:461#2 AB11:22:40
 
2187IK Falken 11:30:02+7:22
Allan Hattar31:307#6 BC231:307
Håkan Björklund28:422#8 CB11:00:123
Stefan Stubb29:503#1 AA11:30:02
 
3194Närpes OK 11:37:52+15:12
Sven Eklund30:536#5 BB130:536
Björn Forsén38:125#3 AC11:09:055
Mats Svedström28:472#7 CA31:37:52
 
4190Kimito SF 11:40:20+17:40
Mårten Nurmio26:421#7 CA126:421
Bror Andersson31:053#5 BB257:472
Mårten Lindroos42:339#3 AC21:40:20
 
5186OK Botnia 11:41:01+18:21
Bengt Lövsund30:435#2 AB330:435
Sven-Olof Nylund35:204#7 CA41:06:034
Harald Slotte34:586#6 BC31:41:01
 
6192IK Falken 21:47:43+25:03
Hilding Harald30:404#2 AB230:404
Henrik Nylund43:287#4 BA21:14:086
Sune Lind33:355#9 CC21:47:43
 
7191OK Trian 11:59:51+37:11
Martin Wickholm47:559#1 AA247:559
Roger Helenius40:396#9 CC31:28:348
Paul Vepsänrepo31:174#5 BB31:59:51
 
8189IF Femman 12:14:45+52:05
Henry Byskata37:538#6 BC437:538
Mauri Lähdekorpi1:01:4310#1 AA31:39:3610
Torvald Haldin35:097#8 CB22:14:45
 
9188IF Minken 12:15:22+52:42
Carl-Henrik Blomqvist48:0610#8 CB348:0610
Frans Pått46:418#3 AC31:34:479
Roy Torrkulla40:358#4 BA12:15:22
 
 
193Kimito SF 2Utgått
Ralf Ölander29:153#9 CC129:153
Per-Åke Mattsson56:199#2 AB41:25:347
Hanna AnderssonEj start#4 BA
 
 
 
 
D15-18 (4)
PlStnrLagTidDiff.Tillägg +
NamnTidStrPlBanalternativBanPlVäxlTidVäxPl
 
1201OK 77 11:37:380:00
Olivia Hahn24:181#3 AC124:181
Alexandra Backman36:231#7 CA11:00:411
Wilhelmina Backman36:572#5 BB11:37:38
 
2200OK Trian 11:47:13+9:35
Cecilia Nordgren30:303#8 CB130:303
Kristiina Martikainen46:323#6 BC11:17:023
Saga Wickholm30:111#1 AA11:47:13
 
3203Pargas IF 12:31:50+54:12
Emmi Virtala26:392#4 BA126:392
Alva Ahlbäck43:402#9 CC11:10:192
Emma Donner1:21:313#2 AB12:31:50
 
 
202OK 77 2Ej start
 
 
 
H15-18 (6)
PlStnrLagTidDiff.Tillägg +
NamnTidStrPlBanalternativBanPlVäxlTidVäxPl
 
1217Pargas IF 11:37:180:00
Simon Engström34:141#4 ABA134:141
Sverre Hågensen30:402#17 BCB11:04:541
Elias Lindroos32:242#21 CAC11:37:18
 
2215OK Raseborg 12:08:01+30:43
Simon Nylund39:432#10 BAA239:432
Frida Fagerlund44:104#9 ACC21:23:532
Cilia Sandell44:083#23 CBB12:08:01
 
3219IF Femman 12:35:35+58:17
Jesper Bergström59:574#21 CAC259:574
Rasmus Hautala41:213#5 ABB11:41:183
Alex Rokala54:174#16 BCA12:35:35
 
 
216OK Trian 1Felst.
Valter SillmanFelst.#23 CBB
Simon Nordgren30:071#10 BAA1
Alec Still25:411#9 ACC1
 
220IF Åland 1Utgått
Frans Erlandsson1:17:145#10 BAA31:17:145
N.N.Ej start#9 ACC
N.N.Ej start#23 CBB
 
218OK Botnia 1Utgått
Anton Forsström45:263#17 BCB245:263
Amanda Nynäs1:05:075#21 CAC31:50:334
N.N.Ej start#4 ABA
 
 
 
 
D11-14 (8)
PlStnrLagTidDiff.Tillägg +
NamnTidStrPlBanalternativBanPlVäxlTidVäxPl
 
125OK Botnia 11:21:440:00
Kajsa Siekkinen32:244#8 CB132:244
Matilda Nynäs27:311#6 BC159:551
Elsie Björkfors21:491#1 AA11:21:44
 
223Närpes OK 11:27:16+5:32
Matilda Snickars31:482#5 BB231:482
Linn Leppävuori29:503#7 CA21:01:382
Lea Snickars25:382#3 AC11:27:16
 
326IF Femman 11:31:17+9:33
Isabella Enlund35:316#3 AC235:316
Thelma Backlund28:352#7 CA11:04:063
Linn Löfqvist27:113#5 BB11:31:17
 
427IF Femman 21:50:37+28:53
Tilde Finskas31:401#1 AA231:401
Ida Norrgård40:464#5 BB31:12:264
Moa Torrkulla38:114#9 CC11:50:37
 
522IK Falken 12:09:38+47:54
Maja Henriksson31:573#1 AA331:573
Ida Sundqvist49:406#6 BC21:21:375
Julia Westerbacka48:015#8 CB22:09:38
 
624OK 77 12:43:53+1:22:09
Minea Nygård54:327#9 CC254:327
Saga Risku45:395#2 AB11:40:117
Linda Koivikko1:03:426#4 BA22:43:53
 
 
ut28IF Åland 13:11:32+1:49:48
Sarai Fjellander32:365#4 BA132:365
Julia Söderström56:057#9 CC31:28:416
Mira Lindfors1:42:517#2 AB23:11:32
 
21OK Trian 1Ej start
 
 
 
H11-14 (12)
PlStnrLagTidDiff.Tillägg +
NamnTidStrPlBanalternativBanPlVäxlTidVäxPl
 
152IF Minken 11:03:320:00
Elias Sundberg19:401#2 AB119:401
Sander Wikblom23:393#7 CA343:191
Hannes Sundberg20:133#6 BC11:03:32
 
255IK Falken 11:03:41+0:09
Kevin Lindfors21:278#6 BC221:278
Hugo Lindfors23:022#1 AA244:293
Lukas Jansson19:121#8 CB11:03:41
 
356Närpes OK 11:12:30+8:58
Pontus Yrjans21:509#7 CA221:509
Isak Hertsbacka22:161#5 BB244:062
Johan Yrjans28:246#3 AC21:12:30
 
458OK Trian 11:24:53+21:21
Linus Koskinen21:115#2 AB321:115
Frida Koskinen28:405#4 BA149:515
Niklas Reiman35:029#9 CC21:24:53
 
557OK 77 11:25:49+22:17
Max Risku21:126#1 AA121:126
Sebastian Backman36:176#9 CC357:296
Jeremy Donner28:205#5 BB41:25:49
 
660OK Trian 21:34:52+31:20
Mico Määttä21:227#8 CB221:227
Lauri Kullberg36:357#3 AC357:577
Samuli Holmström36:5510#4 BA21:34:52
 
754OK Raseborg 11:40:24+36:52
Fredrik Lemström19:472#5 BB119:472
Elsa Nurmiainen48:329#9 CC41:08:198
Viggo Fagerlund32:058#1 AA41:40:24
 
853IF Femman 11:40:28+36:56
Iivar Häggman21:083#3 AC121:083
Paavo Seppälä26:114#5 BB347:194
Arvid Hjerpe53:0912#7 CA41:40:28
 
961IF Åland 11:59:46+56:14
Aron Karlsson33:1511#9 CC133:1511
Bror Erlandsson39:048#4 BA31:12:199
Elis Lundberg47:2711#2 AB41:59:46
 
 
ut62IF Åland 21:58:53+55:21
Vilmer Sundblom36:0012#1 AA536:0012
Alvin Lindberg54:1510#8 CB31:30:1510
Sebastian Grankull28:387#6 BC41:58:53
 
59Malax IF 1Felst.
Adam Kullberg22:2110#6 BC322:2110
John StrandbergFelst.#8 CB
Alvin Frantz25:534#1 AA3
 
51OK Botnia 1Felst.
Emil Forsström21:083#7 CA121:083
Einar BjörkforsFelst.#6 BC
Eelian Berg19:512#2 AB2
 
 
 
 
HD (19)
PlStnrLagTidDiff.Tillägg +
NamnTidStrPlBanalternativBanPlVäxlTidVäxPl
 
1233OK 77 11:39:290:00
Janina Donner28:454#5 ABB128:454
Henrik Wallén42:265#10 BAA21:11:114
Lauri Sorsa28:181#27 CCC11:39:29
 
2245IF Minken 11:43:27+3:58
Melker Wikblom28:181#23 CBB128:181
Tomas Wikblom35:442#1 AAA21:04:021
Sam Sundberg39:253#18 BCC11:43:27
 
3236IK Kronan 11:56:51+17:22
Rosa Myrskog44:5410#26 CCB144:5410
Jaana Grankull41:174#12 BAC21:26:116
Kenneth Grankull30:402#4 ABA11:56:51
 
4244Malax IF 22:06:55+27:26
Jenny Finnäs28:302#10 BAA128:302
Johanna Häggman39:403#27 CCC21:08:103
Håkan Jäntti58:456#5 ABB22:06:55
 
5232OK Trian 12:11:25+31:56
Fredrik Blomster28:413#1 AAA128:413
Sandra Isoniemi55:017#27 CCC31:23:425
Johan Koskinen47:434#14 BBB22:11:25
 
6234IF Brahe 12:20:29+41:00
Ester Gripenberg42:519#18 BCC342:519
Tommy Björklund48:436#22 CBA11:31:348
Vilhelm Nyman48:555#2 AAB12:20:29
 
7248Pargas IF 12:36:44+57:15
Jon Engström33:246#8 ACB133:246
Roald von Schoultz33:091#12 BAC11:06:332
Berndt Engström1:30:1111#22 CBA32:36:44
 
8237IK Falken 23:03:41+1:24:12
Jesper Lindfors48:4812#3 AAC148:4812
Ann-christine Elvström55:298#23 CBB21:44:179
Mats Sundqvist1:19:2410#16 BCA13:03:41
 
9242OK 77 23:06:02+1:26:33
Ellen Tolkki57:0513#8 ACB257:0513
Aleksi Mäkelä56:0810#21 CAC11:53:1310
Tero Korento1:12:498#13 BBA13:06:02
 
10238Malax IF 13:21:54+1:42:25
Andreas Öhman45:3611#1 AAA345:3611
Christoffer Frantz1:19:5712#18 BCC42:05:3312
Thomas Ingberg1:16:219#23 CBB33:21:54
 
11240OK Trian 23:48:16+2:08:47
Suvi Reiman1:11:4714#27 CCC41:11:4714
Mirva Krum1:25:0613#4 ABA32:36:5313
Christel Nordgren1:11:237#11 BAB13:48:16
 
 
231Solf IK 1Felst.
Rose-Maj Friman1:12:3115#21 CAC21:12:3115
Anna SundströmFelst.#14 BBB
N.N.Ej start#7 ACA
 
247Närpes OK 1Felst.
Annelie Glasberg41:368#4 ABA241:368
Stefan Sved1:15:2511#26 CCB21:57:0111
Christian GranlundFelst.#12 BAC
 
239IF Femman 1Felst.
Carl-Oskar Granberg33:175#14 BBB133:175
Isak Finskas56:049#19 CAA11:29:217
Andreas NorrgårdFelst.#9 ACC
 
246IF Minken 2Utgått
Otto Wikblom40:037#18 BCC240:037
Yngve WikblomUtgått#4 ABA
N.N.Ej start#20 CAB
 
241IK Kronan 2Utgått
Peter Myrskog1:15:5616#22 CBA21:15:5616
N.N.Ej start#17 BCB
N.N.Ej start#3 AAC
 
243OK Botnia 1Ej start
235OK Raseborg 1Ej start
230IK Falken 1 1Ej start
 
 
 
HD12TR/RR (10)
PlStnrLagTidDiff.Tillägg +
NamnTidStrPlBanalternativBanPlVäxlTidVäxPl
 
1265IF Minken 148:330:00
Thea Wikblom16:201#1 1116:201
Agnes Sundvik16:022#2 2232:222
Ylva Wikblom16:112#3 3248:33
 
2273OK 77 154:52+6:19
Cedric Björk18:346#1 1618:346
Vincent Björk18:124#2 2436:463
Vanessa Värtinen18:064#3 3454:52
 
3267Närpes OK 354:55+6:22
Ines Sved17:344#1 1417:344
Melinda Snickars19:597#2 2737:335
Maya Smeds17:223#3 3354:55
 
4272OK Trian 156:19+7:46
Sissi Määttä26:139#1 1926:139
Mattis Määttä17:203#2 2343:337
Sonja Reiman12:461#3 3156:19
 
5266Närpes OK 156:47+8:14
Hannes Söderman17:202#1 1217:202
Casper Granlund14:371#2 2131:571
Liam Gulin24:508#3 3856:47
 
6268Närpes OK 256:54+8:21
Linus Smeds17:243#1 1317:243
Maja Snickars19:466#2 2637:104
Leah Ingberg19:446#3 3656:54
 
7269Närpes OK 41:04:35+16:02
Anni Leppävuori18:115#1 1518:115
Klara Smeds20:338#2 2838:446
Linnea Hertsbacka25:519#3 391:04:35
 
8270IF Femman 11:04:51+16:18
Isak Norrgård26:4810#1 11026:4810
Evert Tunis19:165#2 2546:049
Nova Enlund18:475#3 351:04:51
 
9274OK Trian 21:14:33+26:00
Jenny Jacobson18:437#1 1718:437
Ester Kullberg27:059#2 2945:488
Ruben Koskinen28:4510#3 3101:14:33
 
10271IF Femman 21:15:11+26:38
Henrik Hjerpe26:018#1 1826:018
Isis Fred28:5010#2 21054:5110
Evert Fred20:207#3 371:15:11