FSOM 2021, Stafettla 7.8.2021 20:09
Startlista per klassskapad av OS2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
H21 (12)Start: 8:30:00
StnrLag
SträckaNamnBricknr
 
100OK Trian 1
1Jani Virta515819
2Sebastian Wester505580
3Victor Mansner500700
 
101Pargas IF 1
1Mats Dahlen254686
2Alex Virtala513914
3Jonatan Ahlbäck
 
102IF Femman 1
1Victor Lövdal506267
2Hannes Holmback508958
3Fredric Portin516405
 
103IF Femman 2
1Christian Kronberg228005
2Otto Sund223287
3Peter Sundelin509211
 
104OK 77 1
1Tobias Jern512474
2Emil Sevelius516050
3Jonathan Ray186724
 
105IK Falken 1
1Hannes Kullman210837
2Hannes Stubb156777
3Christoffer Melin215232
 
106IF Brahe 1
1Otto Gripenberg508180
2Emil Jansson513930
3Valter Joensuu500345
 
107OK 77 2
1Jonny Donner512785
2Eljas Talja510857
3Caj Snickars242790
 
108OK 77 3
1Fabian Hällström af513183
2Vesa Kankaanpää189339
3Erik Haajanen515825
 
109OK 77 4
1Jesper Donner512631
2Mikael Donner190963
3Ilari Visuri513770
 
110OK 77 5
1Benjamin Korento236187
2Jan Donner220644
3Wilhelm Stenbacka509628
 
111OK Raseborg 1
1Daniel Forsell169530
2Calle Forsström511716
3Cedrik Sandell504917
 
 
 
D21 (10)Start: 8:40:00
StnrLag
SträckaNamnBricknr
 
1Pargas IF 2
1Frida Lönnberg226321
2Sofia Penger237285
3Jenny Virtala195409
 
2Pargas IF 1
1Yvonne Gunell195156
2Laura Portin510175
3Amy Nymalm221633
 
3OK 77 1
1Lydia Mårtenson501545
2Henna Salminen255079
3Wilma Arrakoski189270
 
4Solf IK 1
1Ines Tuohimaa507799
2Rosmarie Finne47328
3Annsofie Finne47320
 
5OK 77 2
1Julia Lönnfeldt199461
2Sofia Slotte513020
3Lina Karlsson513209
 
6OK Botnia 1
1Amanda Hansén514802
2Nicolina Berg240102
3Ann-Sofie Sundelin510374
 
7IK Falken 1
1Lina Lindfors254534
2Karolina Lindfors513784
3Thea Kullman235019
 
8IF Femman 1
1Hanna Lindgren511924
2Victoria Höstman503266
3Julia Järveläinen205557
 
9IF Femman 2
1Henna Torrkulla512744
2Julia Enlund509185
3Elina Grahn513677
 
10OK Trian 1
1Heidi Liljeström500343
2Anna-Sofia Fagerudd157966
3Tereza Uhlíková515139
 
 
 
D105 (8)Start: 8:30:00
StnrLag
SträckaNamnBricknr
 
71IF Femman 1
1Josefin Torrkulla514553
2Anette Möuts229458
3Päivi Torrkulla218486
 
72IK Falken 1
1Nancy Lindfors241827
2Emma Harald50369
3Marina Sundqvist513655
 
73OK 77 1
1Henrika Backlund183038
2Michaela Ilmoni40651
3Henrika Backman206579
 
74OK Botnia 1
1Lina Siekkinen227250
2Heidi Forsström256981
3Kati Nynäs246559
 
75Malax IF 1
1N.N.
2N.N.
3N.N.
 
76Närpes OK 1
1Mia Smeds186679
2Heidi Smeds218834
3Carina Leppävuori94998
 
77Närpes OK 2
1Sara Hertsbacka257609
2Johanna Svedström-Söderman242656
3Malin Haka257676
 
78OK Raseborg 1
1Charlotta Wolff511980
2Mikaela Lindgren506213
3Sara Lindholm504348
 
 
 
H105 (9)Start: 8:30:00
StnrLag
SträckaNamnBricknr
 
125IF Femman 1
1Staffan Tunis503199
2Jens Jern506092
3Staffan Järn513495
 
126OK Raseborg 1
1Benny Forsström199111
2Johan Lindholm199540
3Oscar Forsström504932
 
127Malax IF 1
1Jonas Vesterback254376
2Fredrik Kullberg248445
3Tomas Glasberg228867
 
128IK Falken 1
1Mathias Henriksson205231
2Sören Jansson513456
3Jan Lindfors514101
 
129OK 77 1
1Amund Beitnes515843
2Anders Weckström500788
3Timo Kankaanpää205873
 
130IF Brahe 1 1
1Anders Björklund227884
2Fredrik Hagström515640
3Tommy Åbacka256124
 
131Närpes OK 1
1Christoffer Smeds228948
2Johan Hertsbacka50158
3Kenneth Smeds218691
 
132OK Raseborg 2
1N.N.
2N.N.
3N.N.
 
133OK Trian 1
1Vesa Isoniemi510052
2Sami Sillman42109
3Sören Sundblom516404
 
 
 
D135 (7)Start: 8:40:00
StnrLag
SträckaNamnBricknr
 
85IK Falken 1
1Yvonne Backman248383
2Linda Ena234994
3Linda Backman257534
 
86OK 77 1
1Tove Jern258060
2Carola Ray250133
3Heidi Torp-Donner227314
 
87OK Trian 1
1Inga-Lill Åberg180599
2Anneli Laurila514724
3Nina Simosas236547
 
88IF Femman 1
1Eija Blomqvist507104
2Marie Fred238778
3Susanna Finskas514817
 
89Pargas IF 1
1Ingela Mattsson501542
2Åsa von Schoultz193738
3Sanna Nymalm505938
 
90OK 77 2
1Karin Mårtenson182885
2Ursula Koivikko40658
3N.N.
 
91IF Minken 1
1Nina Sundberg508891
2Johanna Skog50384
3Elisabeth Granlund177643
 
 
 
H135 (9)Start: 8:50:00
StnrLag
SträckaNamnBricknr
 
145OK 77 2
1Olli Kantanen221706
2Erik Lönnfeldt245534
3Rasmus Mårtenson504664
 
146OK 77 1
1Jarmo Koskela504552
2Tony Björk205405
3Daniel Backman74813
 
147Malax IF 1
1Tommy Holmback248447
2Stefan Höstman502065
3Leif Strandberg514773
 
148IF Femman 1
1Michael Torrkulla509082
2Jan Torrkulla514334
3Pontus Fred83896
 
149IF Brahe 1
1Tommy Joensuu227249
2Mattias Gripenberg246392
3Patrik Nyman246391
 
150IK Falken 1
1Kari Lindfors513673
2Marcus Häggman515635
3Kenneth Lassila186464
 
151Pargas IF 1
1Petter Rönnlöf514560
2Robert Donner238652
3Sören Nymalm221845
 
152OK Raseborg 1
1André Nylund512822
2Jan Täppinen515846
3Ville Forsström199115
 
153OK Raseborg 2
1Jouko Nurmiainen506555
2Peter Sjöholm506308
3Tom Lemström49205
 
 
 
D165 (5)Start: 8:40:00
StnrLag
SträckaNamnBricknr
 
36OK 77 1
1Annika Westberg-Arrakoski508629
2Lena Filipsson-Korento257305
3Annika Schoultz von505909
 
37OK Trian 1
1Rita Wickholm199309
2Ulrica Holmgren51071
3Satu Nyholm508931
 
38IF Femman 1
1Majgret Ehrs503193
2Monica Eriksson-Kronberg235058
3Annika Lindgren503293
 
39Pargas IF 1
1Marika Yli-Kauppila514561
2Heli Antikainen-Pauna197703
3Anne Söderblom197707
 
40OK Raseborg 1
1Rita Forsström511755
2Maria Danskanen199264
3Ulrika Haajanen250458
 
 
 
H165 (10)Start: 8:30:00
StnrLag
SträckaNamnBricknr
 
170OK Trian 1
1Thomas Nyholm51528
2Ove Simosas110431
3Pekka Vuorinen516393
 
171IF Brahe 1
1Peter Kronholm511563
2Tom Stenlund501372
3Dan Stenlund249963
 
172IF Femman 1
1Bengt Tunis500825
2Stefan Strandberg509186
3Henrik Lindgrén514528
 
173OK 77 1
1Petri Tötterman502862
2Tomas Ray235062
3Jori Arrakoski195198
 
174OK 77 4
1Harry Sainio248431
2Harry Eklundh56104
3Anders Hällström af244899
 
175OK Botnia 1
1Tom Björklund181176
2Tage Torrkulla49161
3Gustav Grannabba157566
 
176Kimito SF 1
1Mikael Eriksson
2Anders Nordell229892
3Stefan Villanen195121
 
177OK Raseborg 1
1Jonas Wolff231336
2Jörgen Nyman190025
3Leif Haajanen232308
 
178OK Trian 2
1Pasi Liitiäinen189422
2Jan Alden244292
3Peter Stenbäck122916
 
179OK Trian 3
1Heikki Frilander507675
2Peter Tallberg257185
3Jouni Westerholm226677
 
 
 
D195 (4)Start: 8:30:00
StnrLag
SträckaNamnBricknr
 
46IF Femman 1
1Berit Tunis500824
2Kaija Lähdekorpi50063
3Bodil Fred226602
 
47IF Minken 1
1Marianne Wikblom50178
2Eva Nyberg132382
3Saga Pått246358
 
48IK Falken 1
1Brita Forsman201482
2Gunhild Berger232379
3Gunilla Björklund195350
 
49OK Raseborg 1
1N.N.
2N.N.
3N.N.
 
 
 
H195 (10)Start: 8:50:00
StnrLag
SträckaNamnBricknr
 
185OK Raseborg 1
1Hans Randström244080
2Björn-Erik Wickholm511515
3Ove Forsström514201
 
186OK Botnia 1
1Bengt Lövsund515111
2Sven-Olof Nylund502269
3Harald Slotte511713
 
187IK Falken 1
1Allan Hattar505532
2Håkan Björklund239171
3Stefan Stubb124271
 
188IF Minken 1
1Carl-Henrik Blomqvist254086
2Frans Pått255173
3Roy Torrkulla512722
 
189IF Femman 1
1Henry Byskata220821
2Mauri Lähdekorpi156607
3Torvald Haldin181914
 
190Kimito SF 1
1Mårten Nurmio504844
2Bror Andersson510011
3Mårten Lindroos501422
 
191OK Trian 1
1Martin Wickholm514521
2Roger Helenius40138
3Paul Vepsänrepo40238
 
192IK Falken 2
1Hilding Harald508183
2Henrik Nylund110376
3Sune Lind516084
 
193Kimito SF 2
1Ralf Ölander512581
2Per-Åke Mattsson221972
3Hanna Andersson251187
 
194Närpes OK 1
1Sven Eklund254215
2Björn Forsén506644
3Mats Svedström235025
 
 
 
D15-18 (4)Start: 8:50:00
StnrLag
SträckaNamnBricknr
 
200OK Trian 1
1Cecilia Nordgren511529
2Kristiina Martikainen510053
3Saga Wickholm510185
 
201OK 77 1
1Olivia Hahn503192
2Alexandra Backman206613
3Wilhelmina Backman514229
 
202OK 77 2
1N.N.
2N.N.
3N.N.
 
203Pargas IF 1
1Emmi Virtala501874
2Alva Ahlbäck42071
3Emma Donner245525
 
 
 
H15-18 (6)Start: 8:50:00
StnrLag
SträckaNamnBricknr
 
215OK Raseborg 1
1Simon Nylund246341
2Frida Fagerlund238760
3Cilia Sandell208243
 
216OK Trian 1
1Valter Sillman198421
2Simon Nordgren506740
3Alec Still509956
 
217Pargas IF 1
1Simon Engström505407
2Sverre Hågensen231665
3Elias Lindroos514564
 
218OK Botnia 1
1Anton Forsström241939
2Isak Finskas509080
3Amanda Nynäs500411
 
219IF Femman 1
1Jesper Bergström220956
2Rasmus Hautala192076
3Alex Rokala508897
 
220IF Åland 1
1Frans Erlandsson502322
2N.N.
3N.N.
 
 
 
D11-14 (8)Start: 8:40:00
StnrLag
SträckaNamnBricknr
 
21OK Trian 1
1N.N.
2N.N.
3N.N.
 
22IK Falken 1
1Maja Henriksson242937
2Ida Sundqvist228940
3Julia Westerbacka215230
 
23Närpes OK 1
1Matilda Snickars228794
2Linn Leppävuori252075
3Lea Snickars218655
 
24OK 77 1
1Minea Nygård254523
2Saga Risku506154
3Linda Koivikko245032
 
25OK Botnia 1
1Kajsa Siekkinen505958
2Matilda Nynäs203214
3Elsie Björkfors510822
 
26IF Femman 1
1Isabella Enlund514886
2Thelma Backlund514094
3Linn Löfqvist503188
 
27IF Femman 2
1Tilde Finskas220703
2Ida Norrgård513890
3Moa Torrkulla503332
 
28IF Åland 1
1Sarai Fjellander65928
2Mira Lindfors231271
3Julia Söderström488098
 
 
 
H11-14 (12)Start: 8:50:00
StnrLag
SträckaNamnBricknr
 
51OK Botnia 1
1Emil Forsström256982
2Einar Björkfors514529
3Eelian Berg218816
 
52IF Minken 1
1Elias Sundberg501173
2Sander Wikblom218350
3Hannes Sundberg501342
 
53IF Femman 1
1Iivar Häggman254623
2Paavo Seppälä508234
3Arvid Hjerpe242960
 
54OK Raseborg 1
1Fredrik Lemström502861
2Elsa Nurmiainen513728
3Viggo Fagerlund220804
 
55IK Falken 1
1Kevin Lindfors514215
2Hugo Lindfors239134
3Lukas Jansson513884
 
56Närpes OK 1
1Pontus Yrjans246732
2Isak Hertsbacka228736
3Johan Yrjans242666
 
57OK 77 1
1Max Risku501939
2Sebastian Backman141772
3Jeremy Donner215263
 
58OK Trian 1
1Linus Koskinen246701
2Frida Koskinen246700
3Niklas Reiman511009
 
59Malax IF 1
1Adam Kullberg235132
2John Strandberg235024
3Alvin Frantz248444
 
60OK Trian 2
1Mico Määttä217239
2Lauri Kullberg246716
3Samuli Holmström246711
 
61IF Åland 1
1Aron Karlsson56755
2Bror Erlandsson231220
3Elis Lundberg125043
 
62IF Åland 2
1Vilmer Sundblom56739
2Alvin Lindberg509532
3Victor Lindberg509282
 
 
 
HD (19)Start: 8:40:00
StnrLag
SträckaNamnBricknr
 
230IK Falken 1 1
1Ivar Sundqvist215229
2N.N.
3N.N.
 
231Solf IK 1
1Rose-Maj Friman244971
2Anna Sundström250572
3N.N.
 
232OK Trian 1
1Fredrik Blomster195211
2Sandra Isoniemi507011
3Johan Koskinen246703
 
233OK 77 1
1Janina Donner509924
2Henrik Wallén165963
3Lauri Sorsa504222
 
234IF Brahe 1
1Ester Gripenberg514765
2Tommy Björklund235419
3Vilhelm Nyman256122
 
235OK Raseborg 1
1N.N.
2N.N.
3N.N.
 
236IK Kronan 1
1Rosa Myrskog512903
2Jaana Grankull257611
3Kenneth Grankull256542
 
237IK Falken 2
1Jesper Lindfors514216
2Ann-christine Elvström154762
3Mats Sundqvist219070
 
238Malax IF 1
1Andreas Öhman511774
2Christoffer Frantz254375
3Thomas Ingberg509430
 
239IF Femman 1
1Carl-Oskar Granberg142891
2Andreas Norrgård222482
3Marianne Backlund514801
 
240OK Trian 2
1Suvi Reiman245079
2Mirva Krum210616
3Christel Nordgren124285
 
241IK Kronan 2
1Peter Myrskog
2N.N.
3N.N.
 
242OK 77 2
1Ellen Tolkki227973
2Aleksi Mäkelä
3Tero Korento251014
 
243OK Botnia 1
1Carina Rönnvall-Berg227080
2Anna-Maj Björkfors228775
3N.N.
 
244Malax IF 2
1Jenny Finnäs235126
2Johanna Häggman205808
3Håkan Jäntti201176
 
245IF Minken 1
1Melker Wikblom181115
2Tomas Wikblom507300
3Sam Sundberg507209
 
246IF Minken 2
1Otto Wikblom50181
2Yngve Wikblom
3N.N.
 
247Närpes OK 1
1Annelie Glasberg242968
2Stefan Sved87400
3Christian Granlund514820
 
248Pargas IF 1
1Jon Engström504533
2Roald von Schoultz42146
3Berndt Engström198027
 
 
 
HD12TR/RR (10)Start: 8:50:00
StnrLag
SträckaNamnBricknr
 
265IF Minken 1
1Thea Wikblom231759
2Agnes Sundvik249185
3Ylva Wikblom238961
 
266Närpes OK 1
1Hannes Söderman218697
2Casper Granlund514949
3Liam Gulin248997
 
267Närpes OK 3
1Ines Sved239971
2Melinda Snickars239868
3Maya Smeds246631
 
268Närpes OK 2
1Linus Smeds239970
2Maja Snickars228640
3Leah Ingberg246733
 
269Närpes OK 4
1Anni Leppävuori252080
2Klara Smeds246734
3Linnea Hertsbacka252090
 
270IF Femman 1
1Isak Norrgård503303
2Evert Tunis244983
3Nova Enlund231236
 
271IF Femman 2
1Henrik Hjerpe242955
2Isis Fred87401
3Evert Fred40230
 
272OK Trian 1
1Sissi Määttä217535
2Mattis Määttä236486
3Sonja Reiman249815
 
273OK 77 1
1Cedric Björk246709
2Vincent Björk246600
3Vanessa Värtinen246707
 
274OK Trian 2
1Jenny Jacobson514642
2Ester Kullberg251054
3Ruben Koskinen246609