FSOM 2021, Långdistansto 5.8.2021 19:19
Startlista per klassskapad av OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
H21 (24)13,0 km29 KStartplats 2
StnrEmitNamnKlubbStart
Rankingdatum 29.7.2021
 
101203019Oskar HöglundOK Raseborg12:06
102513770Ilari VisuriOK7712:08
103500700Victor MansnerOK Trian12:10
104509628Wilhelm StenbackaOK7712:12
105195211Fredrik BlomsterOK Trian12:14
106197486Daniel ForsellOK Raseborg12:16
107215232Christoffer MelinIK Falken12:18
108254980Lucas VesterbackMalax IF12:20
109509211Peter SundelinIF Femman12:22
110228005Christian KronbergIF Femman12:24
111156777Hannes StubbIK Falken12:26
112510857Eljas TaljaOK7712:28
113506267Victor LövdalIF Femman12:30
114513183Fabian Hällström afOK7712:32
115254686Mats DahlenPargas IF12:34
116223287Otto SundIF Femman12:36
117508958Hannes HolmbackIF Femman12:38
118242790Caj SnickarsOK7712:40
119186724Jonathan RayOK7712:42
120515825Erik HaajanenOK7712:44
121512474Tobias JernOK7712:46
122503056Emil SeveliusOK7712:48
123501552Fredric PortinIF Femman12:50
124188607Andreas HallIF Femman12:52
 
 
H35 (9)9,0 km18 KStartplats 2
StnrEmitNamnKlubbStart
601513495Staffan JärnIF Femman12:21
602228867Tomas GlasbergMalax IF12:23
603503199Staffan TunisIF Femman12:25
604256124Tommy ÅbackaIF Brahe12:27
605254376Jonas VesterbackMalax IF12:29
606515640Fredrik HagströmIF Brahe12:31
607511716Calle ForsströmOK Raseborg12:33
608506092Jens JernIF Femman12:35
609504932Oscar ForsströmOK Raseborg12:37
 
 
H40 (17)9,0 km18 KStartplats 2
StnrEmitNamnKlubbStart
611514101Jan LindforsIK Falken12:47
612505580Sebastian WesterOK Trian12:49
613513673Kari LindforsIK Falken12:51
614246392Mattias GripenbergIF Brahe12:53
615199540Johan LindholmOK Raseborg12:55
616219070Mats SundqvistIK Falken12:57
617205405Tony BjörkOK7712:59
61883896Pontus FredIF Femman13:01
619236481Sören SundblomOK Trian13:03
620507209Sam SundbergIF Minken13:05
621228948Christoffer SmedsNärpes OK13:07
622513456Sören JanssonIK Falken13:09
623199115Ville ForsströmOK Raseborg13:11
624205873Timo KankaanpääOK7713:13
625507908Henrik ÅdjersOK Kristina13:15
626248445Fredrik KullbergMalax IF13:17
627205231Mathias HenrikssonIK Falken13:19
 
 
H45 (23)7,8 km16 KStartplats 2
StnrEmitNamnKlubbStart
63142109Sami SillmanOK Trian12:24
632256542Kenneth GrankullIK Kronan12:26
633246703Johan KoskinenOK Trian12:28
634504533Jon EngströmPargas IF12:30
635189422Pasi LiitiäinenOK Trian12:32
636512822André NylundOK Raseborg12:34
637514522Magnus EngblomOK Trian12:36
63874813Daniel BackmanOK7712:38
639510052Vesa IsoniemiOK Trian12:40
640165963Henrik WallénOK7712:42
641515819Jani VirtaOK Trian12:44
64293895Rune BergströmOK Kristina12:46
643509082Michael TorrkullaIF Femman12:48
644189339Vesa KankaanpääOK7712:50
645515846Jan TäppinenOK Raseborg12:52
646515843Amund BeitnesOK7712:54
647246391Patrik NymanIF Brahe12:56
648238652Robert DonnerPargas IF12:58
649503279Niklas LindellIF Brahe13:00
650142891Carl-Oskar GranbergIF Femman13:02
651515635Marcus HäggmanIK Falken13:04
652500788Anders WeckströmOK7713:06
653506555Jouko NurmiainenOK Raseborg13:08
 
 
H50 (19)6,9 km15 KStartplats 2
StnrEmitNamnKlubbStart
661257185Peter TallbergOK Trian12:24
662504664Rasmus MårtensonOK7712:26
663227249Tommy JoensuuIF Brahe12:28
664221706Olli KantanenOK7712:30
665503197Henrik LindgrénIF Femman12:32
666229885Timo TolkkiOK7712:34
667235419Tommy BjörklundIF Brahe12:36
668195198Jori ArrakoskiOK7712:38
669514560Petter RönnlöfPargas IF12:40
670504552Jarmo KoskelaOK7712:42
671181176Tom BjörklundOK Botnia12:44
672251014Tero KorentoOK7712:46
673221845Sören NymalmPargas IF12:48
674514334Jan TorrkullaIF Femman12:50
675248447Tommy HolmbackMalax IF12:52
676504255Mika HonkasaloPargas IF12:54
677190963Mikael DonnerOK7712:56
678186464Kenneth LassilaIK Falken12:58
679507300Tomas WikblomIF Minken13:00
 
 
H55 (21)6,4 km15 KStartplats 2
StnrEmitNamnKlubbStart
681514773Leif StrandbergMalax IF12:33
682195121Stefan VillanenKimito SF12:35
683502862Petri TöttermanOK7712:37
684244292Jan AldenOK Trian12:39
685254755Anders WesterlundOK7712:41
686110431Ove SimosasOK Trian12:43
687235062Tomas RayOK7712:45
688249963Dan StenlundIF Brahe12:47
689248431Harry SainioOK7712:49
690502065Stefan HöstmanMalax IF12:51
691231336Jonas WolffOK Raseborg12:53
69241459Mikael ErikssonKimito SF12:55
693220644Jan DonnerOK7712:57
69451528Thomas NyholmOK Trian12:59
695245534Erik LönnfeldtOK7713:01
696507675Heikki FrilanderOK Trian13:03
697501372Tom StenlundIF Brahe13:05
698226677Jouni WesterholmOK Trian13:07
699232308Leif HaajanenOK Raseborg13:09
700229892Anders NordellKimito SF13:11
701190025Jörgen NymanOK Raseborg13:13
 
 
H60 (6)5,4 km14 KStartplats 2
StnrEmitNamnKlubbStart
711122916Peter StenbäckOK Trian12:00
71242146Roald von SchoultzPargas IF12:02
713201172Pekka VuorinenOK Trian12:04
714124271Stefan StubbIK Falken12:06
715509186Stefan StrandbergIF Femman12:08
716511515Björn-Erik WickholmOK Raseborg12:10
 
 
H65 (16)4,0 km11 KStartplats 2
StnrEmitNamnKlubbStart
721512581Ralf ÖlanderKimito SF12:00
722514201Ove ForsströmOK Raseborg12:02
723516084Sune LindIK Falken12:04
724510011Bror AnderssonKimito SF12:06
725249960Fjalar HenrikssonIK Falken12:08
726235025Mats SvedströmNärpes OK12:10
727502269Sven-Olof NylundOK Botnia12:12
728504844Mårten NurmioKimito SF12:14
729506032Tom RoseliusAkilles OK12:16
730506308Peter SjöholmOK Raseborg12:18
731505532Allan HattarIK Falken12:20
732511563Peter KronholmIF Brahe12:22
73340138Roger HeleniusOK Trian12:24
734501422Mårten LindroosKimito SF12:26
735500825Bengt TunisIF Femman12:28
736514521Martin WickholmOK Trian12:30
 
 
H70 (15)3,3 km11 KStartplats 2
StnrEmitNamnKlubbStart
741244080Hans RandströmOK Raseborg12:01
74255892Kaj ForsénOK Terjärv12:03
743515111Bengt LövsundOK Botnia12:05
744239171Håkan BjörklundIK Falken12:07
745254215Sven EklundNärpes OK12:09
74640238Paul VepsänrepoOK Trian12:11
747110376Henrik NylundIK Falken12:13
748195158Kalevi IlonenOK Trian12:15
749508183Hilding HaraldIK Falken12:17
750246553Risto SäynäväjärviOK Trian12:19
751181914Torvald HaldinIF Femman12:21
75256104Harry EklundhOK7712:23
753201176Håkan JänttiMalax IF12:25
75449161Tage TorrkullaOK Botnia12:27
755254086Carl-Henrik BlomqvistIF Minken12:29
 
 
H75 (12)2,9 km8 KStartplats 2
StnrEmitNamnKlubbStart
761506644Björn ForsénNärpes OK12:53
762255173Frans PåttIF Minken12:55
763235693Lars-Erik ÖstmanIF Brahe12:57
764511274Reijo LiitiäinenOK Trian12:59
765220821Henry ByskataIF Femman13:01
766251743Matti J KoskiNärpes OK13:03
76750181Yngve WikblomIF Minken13:05
768156607Mauri LähdekorpiIF Femman13:07
769512722Roy TorrkullaIF Minken13:09
770514323Hans EkholmAkilles OK13:11
771220202Lars SandgrenNärpes OK13:13
772198027Berndt EngströmPargas IF13:15
 
 
H80 (4)2,2 km7 KStartplats 2
StnrEmitNamnKlubbStart
78149319Nils JanssonKimito SF12:01
782221972Per-Åke MattssonKimito SF12:03
783196089Sten GripenbergIF Brahe12:05
784191849Bengt HolmströmKimito SF12:07
 
 
H85 (1)1,3 km6 KStartplats 2
StnrEmitNamnKlubbStart
79165668Pentti LjungqvistPargas IF12:00
 
 
H20 (6)9,0 km18 KStartplats 2
StnrEmitNamnKlubbStart
161508180Otto GripenbergIF Brahe12:01
162504917Cedrik SandellOK Raseborg12:03
163513930Emil JanssonIF Brahe12:05
164513914Alex VirtalaPargas IF12:07
165512785Jonny DonnerOK7712:09
166210837Hannes KullmanIK Falken12:11
 
 
H18 (9)7,8 km16 KStartplats 2
StnrEmitNamnKlubbStart
151220956Jesper BergströmIF Femman12:00
152236187Benjamin KorentoOK7712:02
153505407Simon EngströmPargas IF12:04
154512631Jesper DonnerOK7712:06
155182574Jonatan AhlbäckPargas IF12:08
156506740Simon NordgrenOK Trian12:10
157231665Sverre HågensenPargas IF12:12
158509956Alec StillOK Trian12:14
159500345Valter JoensuuIF Brahe12:16
 
 
H16 (11)5,4 km14 KStartplats 2
StnrEmitNamnKlubbStart
131198421Valter SillmanOK Trian12:01
132192076Rasmus HautalaIF Femman12:03
133246341Simon NylundOK Raseborg12:05
134502322Frans ErlandssonIF Åland12:07
135508897Alex RokalaIF Femman12:09
136512330Kasper BergströmOK Kristina12:11
137509080Isak FinskasIF Femman12:13
138241939Anton ForsströmOK Botnia12:15
139514564Elias LindroosPargas IF12:17
140514216Jesper LindforsIK Falken12:19
141181115Melker WikblomIF Minken12:21
 
 
H14 (26)3,2 km10 KStartplats 1
StnrEmitNamnKlubbStart
331218816Eelian BergOK Botnia12:01
332254623Iivar HäggmanIF Femman12:03
333249052Sebastian GrankullIK Kronan12:05
334242666Johan YrjansNärpes OK12:07
335502861Fredrik LemströmOK Raseborg12:09
336246711Samuli HolmströmOK Trian12:11
337509532Alvin LindbergIF Åland12:13
338256122Vilhelm NymanIF Brahe12:15
339215229Ivar SundqvistIK Falken12:17
340232358Ilmo PetroffOK Trian12:19
341215263Jeremy DonnerOK7712:21
342501342Hannes SundbergIF Minken12:23
343217239Mico MäättäOK Trian12:25
344244936Matias KoivikkoOK7712:27
345232428Arthur WickholmOK Trian12:29
34656739Vilmer SundblomIF Åland12:31
347514215Kevin LindforsIK Falken12:33
348256982Emil ForsströmOK Botnia12:35
349513884Lukas JanssonIK Falken12:37
350235024John StrandbergMalax IF12:39
351239134Hugo LindforsIK Falken12:41
352501939Max RiskuOK7712:43
353218350Sander WikblomIF Minken12:45
354242960Arvid HjerpeIF Femman12:47
355232281Benjamin SöderblomPargas IF12:49
356508234Paavo SeppäläIF Femman12:51
 
 
H12 (20)2,0 km7 KStartplats 1
StnrEmitNamnKlubbStart
311501173Elias SundbergIF Minken12:00
312246701Linus KoskinenOK Trian12:02
313246709Cedric BjörkOK7712:04
314248444Alvin FrantzMalax IF12:06
315232450Rasmus LindforsIK Falken12:08
316242955Henrik HjerpeIF Femman12:10
317125075Aron LindblomIF Åland12:12
318228775Einar BjörkforsOK Botnia12:14
319141772Sebastian BackmanOK7712:16
320220804Viggo FagerlundOK Raseborg12:18
321239970Linus SmedsNärpes OK12:20
322235132Adam KullbergMalax IF12:22
323246732Pontus YrjansNärpes OK12:24
324246716Lauri KullbergOK Trian12:26
325228736Isak HertsbackaNärpes OK12:28
326125043Elis LundbergIF Åland12:30
327511009Niklas ReimanOK Trian12:32
328218697Hannes SödermanNärpes OK12:34
329231220Bror ErlandssonIF Åland12:36
33056755Aron KarlssonIF Åland12:38
 
 
H10RR (8)2,0 km6 KStartplats 1
StnrEmitNamnKlubbStart
301503303Isak NorrgårdIF Femman12:00
302248997Liam GulinNärpes OK12:02
303246600Vincent BjörkOK7712:04
304236486Mattis MäättäOK Trian12:06
305514949Casper GranlundNärpes OK12:08
30640230Evert FredIF Femman12:10
307246609Ruben KoskinenOK Trian12:12
308244983Evert TunisIF Femman12:14
 
 
D21 (14)8,9 km17 KStartplats 2
StnrEmitNamnKlubbStart
Rankingdatum 29.7.2021
 
1222445Ida-Marie EklundOK7712:35
282434Ellinor HöstmanSolf IK12:37
3515139Tereza UhlíkováOK Trian12:39
4195409Jenny VirtalaPargas IF12:41
5237285Sofia PengerPargas IF12:43
6251024Vivian LindholmOK7712:45
7503266Victoria HöstmanIF Femman12:47
8510175Laura PortinPargas IF12:49
9157966Anna-Sofia FageruddOK Trian12:51
10504348Sara LindholmOK Raseborg12:53
11226321Frida LönnbergPargas IF12:55
12205557Julia JärveläinenIF Femman12:57
13195156Yvonne GunellPargas IF12:59
14221633Amy NymalmPargas IF13:01
 
 
D35 (11)5,9 km14 KStartplats 2
StnrEmitNamnKlubbStart
401218834Heidi SmedsNärpes OK12:09
40250369Emma HaraldIK Falken12:11
403227250Lina SiekkinenOK Botnia12:13
40440651Michaela IlmoniOK7712:15
405227080Carina Rönnvall-BergOK Botnia12:17
40647320Annsofie FinneSolf IK12:19
407510374Ann-Sofie SundelinOK Botnia12:21
408506213Mikaela LindgrenOK Raseborg12:23
409254534Lina LindforsIK Falken12:25
410235126Jenny FinnäsMalax IF12:27
411513655Marina SundqvistIK Falken12:29
 
 
D40 (8)5,4 km14 KStartplats 2
StnrEmitNamnKlubbStart
421229458Anette MöutsIF Femman12:16
422186679Mia SmedsNärpes OK12:18
423238778Marie FredIF Femman12:20
42450384Johanna SkogIF Minken12:22
425206579Henrika BackmanOK7712:24
426508891Nina SundbergIF Minken12:26
427183038Henrika BacklundOK7712:28
42847328Rosmarie FinneSolf IK12:30
 
 
D45 (16)5,4 km14 KStartplats 2
StnrEmitNamnKlubbStart
431246559Kati NynäsOK Botnia12:36
432257611Jaana GrankullIK Kronan12:38
433514817Susanna FinskasIF Femman12:40
434256981Heidi ForsströmOK Botnia12:42
435234994Linda EnaIK Falken12:44
436505938Sanna NymalmPargas IF12:46
437511980Charlotta WolffOK Raseborg12:48
438205808Johanna HäggmanMalax IF12:50
439503193Majgret EhrsIF Femman12:52
440501542Ingela MattssonPargas IF12:54
441257534Linda BackmanIK Falken12:56
442218486Päivi TorrkullaIF Femman12:58
443248383Yvonne BackmanIK Falken13:00
444507925Pia BergströmOK Kristina13:02
445193738Åsa von SchoultzPargas IF13:04
446500343Heidi LiljeströmOK Trian13:06
 
 
D50 (15)4,0 km11 KStartplats 2
StnrEmitNamnKlubbStart
45140658Ursula KoivikkoOK7712:34
452503293Annika LindgrenIF Femman12:36
453250133Carola RayOK7712:38
454154762Ann-christine ElvströmIK Falken12:40
45551071Ulrica HolmgrenOK Trian12:42
456227314Heidi Torp-DonnerOK7712:44
457177643Elisabeth GranlundIF Minken12:46
458182885Karin MårtensonOK7712:48
459514724Anneli LaurilaOK Trian12:50
460197445Tove JernOK7712:52
461180599Inga-Lill ÅbergOK Trian12:54
462514561Marika Yli-KauppilaPargas IF12:56
463507104Eija BlomqvistIF Femman12:58
464240013Annika AnderssonPargas IF13:00
465257305Lena Filipsson-KorentoOK7713:02
 
 
D55 (10)3,3 km11 KStartplats 2
StnrEmitNamnKlubbStart
471250795Britt-Marie MylläriNärpes OK12:33
472246699Petra WickholmOK Trian12:35
473199264Maria DanskanenOK Raseborg12:37
474251187Hanna AnderssonKimito SF12:39
475505909Annika Schoultz vonOK7712:41
476250458Ulrika HaajanenOK Raseborg12:43
477236547Nina SimosasOK Trian12:45
478508629Annika Westberg-ArrakoskiOK7712:47
479244971Rose-Maj FrimanSolf IK12:49
480508931Satu NyholmOK Trian12:51
 
 
D60 (6)2,9 km8 KStartplats 2
StnrEmitNamnKlubbStart
481197703Heli Antikainen-PaunaPargas IF12:23
482209189Christina LönnbergOK Raseborg12:25
483214733Carola PengerPargas IF12:27
484246494Ann LindholmOK7712:29
485501627Lisette SjöblomOK Raseborg12:31
486210616Mirva KrumOK Trian12:33
 
 
D65 (9)2,9 km8 KStartplats 2
StnrEmitNamnKlubbStart
491511755Rita ForsströmOK Raseborg12:01
492500824Berit TunisIF Femman12:03
493508084Anne ForsströmOK Raseborg12:05
494509888Ursula RoslöfKimito SF12:07
495232379Gunhild BergerIK Falken12:09
496226602Bodil FredIF Femman12:11
497195350Gunilla BjörklundIK Falken12:13
498197707Anne SöderblomPargas IF12:15
499199309Rita WickholmOK Trian12:17
 
 
D70 (7)2,2 km7 KStartplats 2
StnrEmitNamnKlubbStart
50150063Kaija LähdekorpiIF Femman12:57
502177893Ann-Mari SandgrenNärpes OK12:59
503132382Eva NybergIF Minken13:01
504235058Monica Eriksson-KronbergIF Femman13:03
50550178Marianne WikblomIF Minken13:05
506413127Marlene NylundIK Falken13:07
507246358Saga PåttIF Minken13:09
 
 
D75 (1)1,3 km6 KStartplats 2
StnrEmitNamnKlubbStart
511201482Brita ForsmanIK Falken12:04
 
 
D80 (1)1,3 km6 KStartplats 2
StnrEmitNamnKlubbStart
521201436Gunvor LassilaIK Falken12:02
 
 
D20 (4)6,4 km15 KStartplats 2
StnrEmitNamnKlubbStart
71511924Hanna LindgrenIF Femman12:19
72514802Amanda HansénOK Botnia12:21
73501545Lydia MårtensonOK7712:23
74507011Sandra IsoniemiOK Trian12:25
 
 
D18 (11)5,9 km14 KStartplats 2
StnrEmitNamnKlubbStart
51235293Wilma WickholmOK Trian12:35
52507799Ines TuohimaaSolf IK12:37
53240102Nicolina BergOK Botnia12:39
54509185Julia EnlundIF Femman12:41
55510053Kristiina MartikainenOK Trian12:43
56513020Sofia SlotteOK7712:45
57512744Henna TorrkullaIF Femman12:47
58514229Wilhelmina BackmanOK7712:49
59208243Cilia SandellOK Raseborg12:51
60512903Rosa MyrskogIK Kronan12:53
61503192Olivia HahnOK7712:55
 
 
D16 (12)4,0 km10 KStartplats 2
StnrEmitNamnKlubbStart
31511529Cecilia NordgrenOK Trian12:00
32501874Emmi VirtalaPargas IF12:02
33235019Thea KullmanIK Falken12:04
34227973Ellen TolkkiOK7712:06
35245525Emma DonnerPargas IF12:08
36514765Ester GripenbergIF Brahe12:10
37206684Alva AhlbäckPargas IF12:12
38510185Saga WickholmOK Trian12:14
39206613Alexandra BackmanOK7712:16
40503008Tilde LindellIF Brahe12:18
41500411Amanda NynäsOK Botnia12:20
42513784Karolina LindforsIK Falken12:22
 
 
D14 (16)3,1 km10 KStartplats 1
StnrEmitNamnKlubbStart
251503188Linn LöfqvistIF Femman12:00
252238760Frida FagerlundOK Raseborg12:02
253215230Julia WesterbackaIK Falken12:04
254513728Elsa NurmiainenOK Raseborg12:06
255242937Maja HenrikssonIK Falken12:08
256228794Matilda SnickarsNärpes OK12:10
257203214Matilda NynäsOK Botnia12:12
258513890Ida NorrgårdIF Femman12:14
259250572Anna SundströmSolf IK12:16
260236386Lydia EngblomOK Trian12:18
26165928Sarai FjellanderIF Åland12:20
262510822Elsie BjörkforsOK Botnia12:22
26356759Nora LindblomIF Åland12:24
264514886Isabella EnlundIF Femman12:26
265514328Stella IsoniemiOK Trian12:28
266514094Thelma BacklundIF Femman12:30
 
 
D12TR (3)2,0 km7 KStartplats 1
StnrEmitNamnKlubbStart
241249815Sonja ReimanOK Trian12:01
242254523Minea NygårdOK7712:03
243217535Sissi MäättäOK Trian12:05
 
 
D12 (16)2,0 km7 KStartplats 1
StnrEmitNamnKlubbStart
221228940Ida SundqvistIK Falken12:11
222246605Kajsa SillmanOK Trian12:13
223252075Linn LeppävuoriNärpes OK12:15
224249203Daniela GrankullIK Kronan12:17
225231271Mira LindforsIK Falken12:19
226246707Vanessa VärtinenOK7712:21
227231759Thea WikblomIF Minken12:23
228220703Tilde FinskasIF Femman12:25
229246700Frida KoskinenOK Trian12:27
230503332Moa TorrkullaIF Femman12:29
231245032Linda KoivikkoOK7712:31
232249185Agnes SundvikIF Minken12:33
233506154Saga RiskuOK7712:35
234488098Julia SöderströmIF Åland12:37
235218655Lea SnickarsNärpes OK12:39
236505958Kajsa SiekkinenOK Botnia12:41
 
 
D10RR (15)2,0 km6 KStartplats 1
StnrEmitNamnKlubbStart
201228640Maja SnickarsNärpes OK12:01
202136757Siri SundvikIF Minken12:03
203239971Ines SvedNärpes OK12:05
204231236Nova EnlundIF Femman12:07
205246631Maya SmedsNärpes OK12:09
206514642Jenny JacobsonOK7712:11
207252080Anni LeppävuoriNärpes OK12:13
208514517Malou LindgrenOK Raseborg12:15
209252090Linnea HertsbackaNärpes OK12:17
210251054Ester KullbergMalax IF12:19
211246734Klara SmedsNärpes OK12:21
21287401Isis FredIF Femman12:23
213246733Leah IngbergNärpes OK12:25
214238961Ylva WikblomIF Minken12:27
215239868Melinda SnickarsNärpes OK12:29