Forssa Games 2012 [14.6.2012], D21A, 3.4 km



(Lähteneet 39, Keskeyttäneet 0, Hylätyt 0)

Sija LNro   Nimi Seura 2,8 km 3,3 km Aika   /km
1.129 Minna KauppiAsikkalan Raikas 18:10(1)21:17(1)21:416:23
2.138 Inga DambePaimion Rasti +1:35(3)+1:54(2)23:36+1:556:56
3.133 Katri LindeqvistPaimion Rasti +1:33(2)+2:15(3)23:57+2:167:03
4.122 Karoliina SundbergLynx +1:44(4)+2:48(4)24:28+2:477:12
5.135 Riina KuuseloTampereen Pyrintö +2:53(5)+3:13(5)24:54+3:137:19
6.128 Vroni König-SalmiPaimion Rasti +3:10(6)+3:39(6)25:24+3:437:28
7.134 Liisa AnttilaKoovee +4:32(9)+4:40(7)26:22+4:417:45
8.137 Sanni KiveläAngelniemen Ankkuri +3:37(7)+5:07(8)26:51+5:107:54
9.131 Natalia EfimovaHiisirasti +3:47(8)+5:12(9)26:57+5:167:56
10.125 Päivi AutioHiisirasti +5:16(10)+6:31(10)28:15+6:348:19
11.118 Vanessa RoundAUS +6:37(13)+7:09(11)28:50+7:098:29
12.136 Salla FageruddPaimion Rasti +6:19(11)+7:23(12)29:08+7:278:34
13.107 Evgeniya RyapolovaSWE +6:46(14)+7:40(13)29:25+7:448:39
14.119 Olga GlebovaHiisirasti +7:52(16)+8:50(14)30:33+8:528:59
15.116 Tuija KuuselaRastikarhut +7:53(17)+8:53(15)30:39+8:589:01
16.114 Inna SomovaRUS +7:21(15)+8:53(15)30:40+8:599:01
17.124 Jenny PaulinDelta +9:46(18)+10:02(17)31:44+10:039:20
18.110 Nina TemjakovaPaimion Rasti +6:23(12)+10:23(18)32:06+10:259:26
19.130 Heini SaarimäkiAngelniemen Ankkuri +9:48(19)+10:27(19)32:13+10:329:29
20.120 Tatjana EskolinPargas IF +10:11(22)+11:14(20)32:57+11:169:41
21.127 Suvi HarjuTampereen Pyrintö +10:27(23)+11:45(21)33:32+11:519:52
22.103 Laura JakobssonRastikarhut +10:08(21)+13:33(22)35:19+13:3810:23
23.132 Yvonne GunellPargas IF +13:01(25)+14:07(23)36:00+14:1910:35
24.106 Signe DambePaimion Rasti +10:02(20)+14:40(24)36:32+14:5110:45
25.121 Johanna RitanotkoTurun Metsänkävijät +13:20(27)+14:59(26)36:48+15:0710:49
26.123 Jenni SabelHiisirasti +13:06(26)+14:57(25)36:49+15:0810:50
27.109 Anna SheldonAUS +12:35(24)+15:04(27)36:56+15:1510:52
28.117 Tiina KarvonenSomeron Esa +15:09(29)+17:32(28)39:22+17:4111:35
29.113 Outi NieminenRajamäen Rykmentti +13:53(28)+19:13(29)41:00+19:1912:04
30.111 Joosefiina KukkonenAngelniemen Ankkuri +18:04(31)+20:26(30)42:16+20:3512:26
31.104 Inkeri LindemanAngelniemen Ankkuri +17:44(30)+20:44(31)42:31+20:5012:30
32.126 Carmen StrubSUI +19:28(33)+21:12(32)43:00+21:1912:39
33.139 Sanna LaaksonenMS Parma +20:42(36)+22:39(33)44:29+22:4813:05
34.105 Johanna KeskitaloLauttakylän Luja +18:31(32)+22:48(34)44:36+22:5513:07
35.115 Anna KankareSomeron Esa +19:38(34)+23:01(35)44:55+23:1413:13
36.101 Sanna LaaksoHiisirasti +20:36(35)+23:13(36)45:05+23:2413:16
37.108 Hanna KuuselaPunkalaitumen Kunto +21:39(37)+25:09(37)47:00+25:1913:49
38.112 Sieglinde KundischGER +26:16(38)+31:01(38)53:02+31:2115:36
39.102 Rahel GantenbeinSUI +30:22(39)+41:09(39)1:03:20+41:3918:38

Tulospalvelussa SportSoftware: www.olfellows.fi :: ©2011-, olfellows, Jouni Laaksonen