Forssa Games 2012 [14.6.2012], D21A, 3.4 km


Sarjat
   Kilpailutiedot
   D21A
       3.4 km
   H21A
   D16
   D18
   D21C
   D35
   D40
   D45
   D50
   D55
   D60
   D65
   D70
   D75
   D80
   H16
   H18
   H21C
   H35
   H40
   H45
   H50
   H55
   H60
   H65
   H70
   H75
   H80
   D10RR
   D12TR
   D12
   D13
   D14
   H10RR
   H12TR
   H12
   H13
   H14
| 2,8 km | 3,3 km | Maali | Rajaukset (Lehdistötulokset) | Väliajat (WinSplits Online) | Reittihärveli | Tulostettava sivu

(Lähteneet 39, Keskeyttäneet 0, Hylätyt 0)

Sija LNro   Nimi Seura 2,8 km 3,3 km Aika   /km
1.129 Minna KauppiAsikkalan Raikas 18:10(1)21:1721:41(1)6:23
2.138 Inga DambePaimion Rasti +1:35(3)23:11+1:54+1:55(2)6:56
3.133 Katri LindeqvistPaimion Rasti +1:33(2)23:32+2:15+2:16(3)7:03
4.122 Karoliina SundbergLynx +1:44(4)24:05+2:48+2:47(4)7:12
5.135 Riina KuuseloTampereen Pyrintö +2:53(5)24:30+3:13+3:13(5)7:19
6.128 Vroni König-SalmiPaimion Rasti +3:10(6)24:56+3:39+3:43(6)7:28
7.134 Liisa AnttilaKoovee +4:32(9)25:57+4:40+4:41(7)7:45
8.137 Sanni KiveläAngelniemen Ankkuri +3:37(7)26:24+5:07+5:10(8)7:54
9.131 Natalia EfimovaHiisirasti +3:47(8)26:29+5:12+5:16(9)7:56
10.125 Päivi AutioHiisirasti +5:16(10)27:48+6:31+6:34(10)8:19
11.118 Vanessa RoundAUS +6:37(13)28:26+7:09+7:09(11)8:29
12.136 Salla FageruddPaimion Rasti +6:19(11)28:40+7:23+7:27(12)8:34
13.107 Evgeniya RyapolovaSWE +6:46(14)28:57+7:40+7:44(13)8:39
14.119 Olga GlebovaHiisirasti +7:52(16)30:07+8:50+8:52(14)8:59
15.116 Tuija KuuselaRastikarhut +7:53(17)30:10+8:53+8:58(15)9:01
15.114 Inna SomovaRUS +7:21(15)30:10+8:53+8:59(16)9:01
17.124 Jenny PaulinDelta +9:46(18)31:19+10:02+10:03(17)9:20
18.110 Nina TemjakovaPaimion Rasti +6:23(12)31:40+10:23+10:25(18)9:26
19.130 Heini SaarimäkiAngelniemen Ankkuri +9:48(19)31:44+10:27+10:32(19)9:29
20.120 Tatjana EskolinPargas IF +10:11(22)32:31+11:14+11:16(20)9:41
21.127 Suvi HarjuTampereen Pyrintö +10:27(23)33:02+11:45+11:51(21)9:52
22.103 Laura JakobssonRastikarhut +10:08(21)34:50+13:33+13:38(22)10:23
23.132 Yvonne GunellPargas IF +13:01(25)35:24+14:07+14:19(23)10:35
24.106 Signe DambePaimion Rasti +10:02(20)35:57+14:40+14:51(24)10:45
25.123 Jenni SabelHiisirasti +13:06(26)36:14+14:57+15:08(26)10:50
26.121 Johanna RitanotkoTurun Metsänkävijät +13:20(27)36:16+14:59+15:07(25)10:49
27.109 Anna SheldonAUS +12:35(24)36:21+15:04+15:15(27)10:52
28.117 Tiina KarvonenSomeron Esa +15:09(29)38:49+17:32+17:41(28)11:35
29.113 Outi NieminenRajamäen Rykmentti +13:53(28)40:30+19:13+19:19(29)12:04
30.111 Joosefiina KukkonenAngelniemen Ankkuri +18:04(31)41:43+20:26+20:35(30)12:26
31.104 Inkeri LindemanAngelniemen Ankkuri +17:44(30)42:01+20:44+20:50(31)12:30
32.126 Carmen StrubSUI +19:28(33)42:29+21:12+21:19(32)12:39
33.139 Sanna LaaksonenMS Parma +20:42(36)43:56+22:39+22:48(33)13:05
34.105 Johanna KeskitaloLauttakylän Luja +18:31(32)44:05+22:48+22:55(34)13:07
35.115 Anna KankareSomeron Esa +19:38(34)44:18+23:01+23:14(35)13:13
36.101 Sanna LaaksoHiisirasti +20:36(35)44:30+23:13+23:24(36)13:16
37.108 Hanna KuuselaPunkalaitumen Kunto +21:39(37)46:26+25:09+25:19(37)13:49
38.112 Sieglinde KundischGER +26:16(38)52:18+31:01+31:21(38)15:36
39.102 Rahel GantenbeinSUI +30:22(39)1:02:26+41:09+41:39(39)18:38

Tulospalvelussa SportSoftware: www.olfellows.fi :: ©2011-, olfellows, Jouni Laaksonen