Forssa Games 2012 [14.6.2012], D21A, 3.4 km


Sarjat
   Kilpailutiedot
   D21A
       3.4 km
   H21A
   D16
   D18
   D21C
   D35
   D40
   D45
   D50
   D55
   D60
   D65
   D70
   D75
   D80
   H16
   H18
   H21C
   H35
   H40
   H45
   H50
   H55
   H60
   H65
   H70
   H75
   H80
   D10RR
   D12TR
   D12
   D13
   D14
   H10RR
   H12TR
   H12
   H13
   H14
| 2,8 km | 3,3 km | Maali | Rajaukset (Lehdistötulokset) | Väliajat (WinSplits Online) | Reittihärveli | Tulostettava sivu

(Lähteneet 39, Keskeyttäneet 0, Hylätyt 0)

Sija LNro   Nimi Seura 2,8 km 3,3 km Aika   /km
1.129 Minna KauppiAsikkalan Raikas 18:1021:17(1)21:41(1)6:23
2.133 Katri LindeqvistPaimion Rasti 19:43+1:33+2:15(3)+2:16(3)7:03
3.138 Inga DambePaimion Rasti 19:45+1:35+1:54(2)+1:55(2)6:56
4.122 Karoliina SundbergLynx 19:54+1:44+2:48(4)+2:47(4)7:12
5.135 Riina KuuseloTampereen Pyrintö 21:03+2:53+3:13(5)+3:13(5)7:19
6.128 Vroni König-SalmiPaimion Rasti 21:20+3:10+3:39(6)+3:43(6)7:28
7.137 Sanni KiveläAngelniemen Ankkuri 21:47+3:37+5:07(8)+5:10(8)7:54
8.131 Natalia EfimovaHiisirasti 21:57+3:47+5:12(9)+5:16(9)7:56
9.134 Liisa AnttilaKoovee 22:42+4:32+4:40(7)+4:41(7)7:45
10.125 Päivi AutioHiisirasti 23:26+5:16+6:31(10)+6:34(10)8:19
11.136 Salla FageruddPaimion Rasti 24:29+6:19+7:23(12)+7:27(12)8:34
12.110 Nina TemjakovaPaimion Rasti 24:33+6:23+10:23(18)+10:25(18)9:26
13.118 Vanessa RoundAUS 24:47+6:37+7:09(11)+7:09(11)8:29
14.107 Evgeniya RyapolovaSWE 24:56+6:46+7:40(13)+7:44(13)8:39
15.114 Inna SomovaRUS 25:31+7:21+8:53(15)+8:59(16)9:01
16.119 Olga GlebovaHiisirasti 26:02+7:52+8:50(14)+8:52(14)8:59
17.116 Tuija KuuselaRastikarhut 26:03+7:53+8:53(15)+8:58(15)9:01
18.124 Jenny PaulinDelta 27:56+9:46+10:02(17)+10:03(17)9:20
19.130 Heini SaarimäkiAngelniemen Ankkuri 27:58+9:48+10:27(19)+10:32(19)9:29
20.106 Signe DambePaimion Rasti 28:12+10:02+14:40(24)+14:51(24)10:45
21.103 Laura JakobssonRastikarhut 28:18+10:08+13:33(22)+13:38(22)10:23
22.120 Tatjana EskolinPargas IF 28:21+10:11+11:14(20)+11:16(20)9:41
23.127 Suvi HarjuTampereen Pyrintö 28:37+10:27+11:45(21)+11:51(21)9:52
24.109 Anna SheldonAUS 30:45+12:35+15:04(27)+15:15(27)10:52
25.132 Yvonne GunellPargas IF 31:11+13:01+14:07(23)+14:19(23)10:35
26.123 Jenni SabelHiisirasti 31:16+13:06+14:57(25)+15:08(26)10:50
27.121 Johanna RitanotkoTurun Metsänkävijät 31:30+13:20+14:59(26)+15:07(25)10:49
28.113 Outi NieminenRajamäen Rykmentti 32:03+13:53+19:13(29)+19:19(29)12:04
29.117 Tiina KarvonenSomeron Esa 33:19+15:09+17:32(28)+17:41(28)11:35
30.104 Inkeri LindemanAngelniemen Ankkuri 35:54+17:44+20:44(31)+20:50(31)12:30
31.111 Joosefiina KukkonenAngelniemen Ankkuri 36:14+18:04+20:26(30)+20:35(30)12:26
32.105 Johanna KeskitaloLauttakylän Luja 36:41+18:31+22:48(34)+22:55(34)13:07
33.126 Carmen StrubSUI 37:38+19:28+21:12(32)+21:19(32)12:39
34.115 Anna KankareSomeron Esa 37:48+19:38+23:01(35)+23:14(35)13:13
35.101 Sanna LaaksoHiisirasti 38:46+20:36+23:13(36)+23:24(36)13:16
36.139 Sanna LaaksonenMS Parma 38:52+20:42+22:39(33)+22:48(33)13:05
37.108 Hanna KuuselaPunkalaitumen Kunto 39:49+21:39+25:09(37)+25:19(37)13:49
38.112 Sieglinde KundischGER 44:26+26:16+31:01(38)+31:21(38)15:36
39.102 Rahel GantenbeinSUI 48:32+30:22+41:09(39)+41:39(39)18:38

Tulospalvelussa SportSoftware: www.olfellows.fi :: ©2011-, olfellows, Jouni Laaksonen