Forssa Games 2012 [14.6.2012], H21A, 4.5 km


Classes
   Kilpailutiedot
   D21A
   H21A
       4.5 km
   D16
   D18
   D21C
   D35
   D40
   D45
   D50
   D55
   D60
   D65
   D70
   D75
   D80
   H16
   H18
   H21C
   H35
   H40
   H45
   H50
   H55
   H60
   H65
   H70
   H75
   H80
   D10RR
   D12TR
   D12
   D13
   D14
   H10RR
   H12TR
   H12
   H13
   H14
| 3,9 km | 4,3 km | Finish | Press | Väliajat (WinSplits Online) | Reittihärveli | Tulostettava sivu

(Started 79, Not finished 0, Misspunched 4)

Place Stno   Name Club 3,9 km 4,3 km Time   /km
1.76 Pasi IkonenVaajakosken Terä 22:25(1)25:03(1)25:245:39
2.70 Roman RyapolovSWE +0:09(2)+0:42(2)26:05+0:415:48
3.79 Johannes PohjalaHiisirasti +0:29(4)+0:51(3)26:15+0:515:50
4.74 Kim FageruddPaimion Rasti +0:25(3)+1:17(4)26:42+1:185:56
5.72 Mikko PatanaIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima +0:56(5)+1:20(5)26:44+1:205:56
6.65 Peeter PihlMS Parma +1:01(7)+1:25(6)26:49+1:255:58
7.37 Aapo SummanenVaajakosken Terä +0:58(6)+1:26(7)26:50+1:265:58
8.75 Alexei BortnikAngelniemen Ankkuri +1:09(8)+1:26(7)26:55+1:315:59
9.77 Petteri LaitinenKangasala SK +1:17(9)+1:33(9)26:59+1:356:00
10.69 Henrik VäisänenHiisirasti +1:23(10)+1:50(10)27:16+1:526:04
11.71 Lasse KauttoVaajakosken Terä +2:01(12)+2:29(11)28:00+2:366:13
12.66 Vesa TaanilaIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima +1:53(11)+2:41(12)28:07+2:436:15
13.68 Alexey SidorovAngelniemen Ankkuri +3:00(14)+3:13(13)28:38+3:146:22
14.82 Elmeri VähänenTampereen Pyrintö +2:40(13)+3:15(14)28:41+3:176:22
15.61 Jani NissinenHiisirasti +3:08(15)+3:52(15)29:17+3:536:30
16.6 Janne MänkärläLynx +3:21(17)+3:54(16)29:20+3:566:31
17.28 Miikka HuovilaDelta +3:36(18)+4:22(18)29:46+4:226:37
17.41 Murray ScownAUS +3:17(16)+4:17(17)29:46+4:226:37
19.21 Timo MikkolaHiisirasti +3:59(20)+4:33(20)29:58+4:346:40
19.34 Juha MikkolainenValkeakosken Haka +4:02(21)+4:32(19)29:58+4:346:40
21.60 Juho KinniTampereen Pyrintö +3:47(19)+4:59(21)30:27+5:036:46
22.63 Jonne LehtoVehkalahden Veikot +4:52(27)+5:01(22)30:35+5:116:48
23.64 David Brickhill-JonesRasti-Kurikka +4:37(25)+5:10(24)30:38+5:146:48
24.49 Mikko ReittiOK Orient +4:29(22)+5:09(23)30:39+5:156:49
25.16 Antti IivariRasti-Kurikka +4:30(24)+5:21(26)30:47+5:236:50
26.5 Pekka NiemiKankaanpään Suunnistajat +4:29(22)+5:20(25)30:48+5:246:51
27.44 Kalle LiukkonenDelta +4:47(26)+5:44(27)31:11+5:476:56
28.1 Jussi SimulaHiisirasti +5:00(28)+6:07(28)31:29+6:057:00
29.33 Andreas MüllerSUI +5:17(29)+6:07(28)31:34+6:107:01
29.78 Dmitry NakonechnyyAngelniemen Ankkuri +5:30(31)+6:07(28)31:34+6:107:01
31.67 Samuli SalmenojaMS Parma +5:18(30)+6:10(31)31:43+6:197:03
32.62 Evan BarrAUS +5:57(32)+6:46(32)32:15+6:517:10
33.53 Tapio KeskitaloKankaanpään Suunnistajat +6:23(34)+7:20(33)32:45+7:217:17
34.15 Ville SabelHiisirasti +6:10(33)+7:34(34)33:03+7:397:21
35.57 Samu HeiskaLapuan Virkiä +6:23(34)+7:54(35)33:17+7:537:24
36.24 Ismael RöthlisbergerSUI +7:09(36)+7:55(36)33:20+7:567:24
37.52 Matti KoivistoMS Parma +7:26(37)+8:16(37)33:47+8:237:30
38.73 Lasse SuonpääMS Parma +7:27(38)+8:35(38)34:09+8:457:35
39.8 Jukka-Pekka SeppänenHiisirasti +8:14(39)+9:11(39)34:37+9:137:42
40.45 Wieland KundischGER +8:32(40)+9:45(40)35:14+9:507:50
41.43 Aki YlitaloHauhon Sisu +9:09(42)+9:55(41)35:21+9:577:51
42.7 Ilari NummiAngelniemen Ankkuri +9:06(41)+10:07(42)35:30+10:067:53
43.11 Olli SuonpääMS Parma +9:31(44)+10:27(43)35:55+10:317:59
44.4 Vili VirkkiHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat +9:30(43)+10:38(44)36:07+10:438:02
45.36 Rami HeikkonenSuomusjärven Sisu +9:53(45)+11:11(45)36:41+11:178:09
46.50 Antti PasanenKouvolan Suunnistajat +10:22(48)+11:19(46)36:51+11:278:11
47.20 Tomi KääriäinenGER +10:12(46)+11:27(47)37:00+11:368:13
48.9 Harri LehtimäkiReilut Miehet Havumetsien +10:14(47)+12:13(50)37:43+12:198:23
48.27 Lukas FunkSUI +11:29(53)+12:12(49)37:43+12:198:23
50.29 Mas MüllerSUI +10:34(49)+12:11(48)37:44+12:208:23
51.54 Sergey BorovkovRUS +11:18(51)+12:27(51)37:52+12:288:25
52.13 Saku AsikainenHiisirasti +11:22(52)+12:42(52)38:12+12:488:29
53.59 Andreas GerberSUI +10:55(50)+12:45(53)38:20+12:568:31
54.17 Ilkka KohvakkaKouvolan Suunnistajat +12:03(54)+13:18(54)38:46+13:228:37
55.18 Aleksi MattilaLynx +12:10(55)+13:36(55)39:08+13:448:42
56.3 Roope KoskinenHiisirasti +13:33(57)+14:59(56)40:32+15:089:00
57.23 Aleksi AaltonenSuunta-Sepot +14:05(58)+16:12(57)41:45+16:219:17
58.32 Roman NazarovRUS +14:30(59)+16:38(58)42:06+16:429:21
59.40 Samuli ValonenValkeakosken Haka +12:44(56)+16:43(59)42:15+16:519:23
60.83 Beat MeierSUI +15:06(61)+17:09(60)42:48+17:249:31
61.39 Mikko KankareSomeron Esa +17:14(63)+18:47(62)44:14+18:509:50
62.48 Eddie BergeronUSA +17:36(64)+18:46(61)44:18+18:549:51
63.22 Heikki HeinonenSalon Vilpas +16:50(62)+18:58(63)44:35+19:119:54
64.35 Kasimir GregoryAUS +18:34(67)+19:12(64)44:40+19:169:56
65.796 Tiago LealPOR +14:46(60)+19:25(65)45:04+19:4010:01
66.42 Dmitriy SomovRUS +17:46(65)+19:49(66)45:25+20:0110:06
67.31 Karsten LeideckGER +18:15(66)+20:11(67)45:39+20:1510:09
68.46 Riku KopraOriveden Ponnistus +19:51(70)+22:07(68)47:39+22:1510:35
69.12 Juhani KeskitaloLauttakylän Luja +20:05(71)+22:18(70)47:46+22:2210:37
70.19 Martin GantenbeinSUI +19:27(69)+22:09(69)47:48+22:2410:37
71.2 Veli-Pekka KuuttiPerttelin Peikot +19:02(68)+22:24(71)47:50+22:2610:38
72.47 Markku EloLaitilan Jyske +23:30(72)+24:16(72)49:44+24:2011:03
73.10 Roland SpörriSUI +23:31(73)+25:24(73)50:55+25:3111:19
74.38 Kalle RosenbladMS Parma +35:02(74)+37:47(74)1:03:22+37:5814:05
75.30 Nathan OhrwaschelUSA +43:25(75)+45:45(75)1:11:16+45:5215:50
26 Markus IlmarinenDelta     mp
55 Petteri RantalaKokkolan Suunnistajat mp
80 Aapo LeskinenLynx     mp
84 Kristian KannusKangasala SK mp

Tulospalvelussa SportSoftware: www.olfellows.fi :: ©2011-, olfellows, Jouni Laaksonen