FinnSpring 2011, Viestisu 24.4.2011 15:49
Tuloksettuottanut: OS2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

Sij nro Joukkue                                Aika     Ero 
             Nimi                 Aika  OsSij Hajontav  HaSij   Vaihto  VaSij 


D21A  (39)      

  1 204 Paimion Rasti 1                     2:15:16    0:00 
             Katri Lindeqvist    45:10      1 BABB          1    45:10      1 
             Saara Norrgrann     42:16      3 CBCC          1  1:27:26      2 
             Inga Dambe          47:50      5 ACAA          3  2:15:16        

  2 215 Kalevan Rasti 1                     2:18:28    3:12 
             Mari Väänänen       45:36      2 BCBB          3    45:36      2 
             Marika Mikkola      41:23      2 ABAA          2  1:26:59      1 
             Mari Väisänen       51:29      9 CACC          6  2:18:28        

  3 201 Lynx 1                              2:21:54    6:38 
             Taru Ikäheimonen    51:12     25 BABB          4    51:12     25 
             Anna Koponen        46:40     12 CBCC          5  1:37:52     15 
             Aino Leskinen       44:02      1 ACAA          1  2:21:54        

  4 218 Hiisirasti 1                        2:21:58    6:42 
             Anastasia Tikhono   47:13      4 AAAA          1    47:13      4 
             Anna Elffors        47:40     13 BBBB          5  1:34:53      9 
             Natalia Korzhova    47:05      4 CCCC          1  2:21:58        

  5 202 Delta 1                             2:22:01    6:45 
             Sonja Liukkonen     48:43      6 CACC          1    48:43      6 
             Anna Närhi          48:12     14 ABAA          4  1:36:55     12 
             Jenny Paulin        45:06      3 BCBB          2  2:22:01        

  6 210 Pargas IF                           2:22:03    6:47 
             Katja Rodionova     53:40     29 CACC          7    53:40     29 
             Frida Lönnberg      43:56      5 ABAA          3  1:37:36     13 
             Yvonne Gunell       44:27      2 BCBB          1  2:22:03        

  7 205 Vehkalahden Veikot                  2:24:05    8:49 
             Elisa Kemppainen    48:52     11 CCCC          3    48:52     11 
             Reetta Lakanen      44:40      8 BBBB          3  1:33:32      6 
             Riikka Timperi      50:33      8 AAAA          4  2:24:05        

  8 206 MS Parma 1                          2:29:11   13:55 
             Outi Sareila        46:19      3 ACAA          2    46:19      3 
             Katja Mjösund       43:27      4 CBCC          2  1:29:46      3 
             Liis Johanson       59:25     20 BABB          8  2:29:11        

  9 208 Tampereen Pyrintö 1                 2:29:16   14:00 
             Liisa Pulli         48:53     12 CCCC          4    48:53     12 
             Heidi Haapasalo     44:31      7 BBBB          2  1:33:24      5 
             Ellu Munukka        55:52     15 AAAA          9  2:29:16        

 10 209 Rajamäen Rykmentti 1                2:29:36   14:20 
             Matleena Ojapalo    48:56     16 BABB          2    48:56     16 
             Saara Nikkari       45:18     10 CBCC          4  1:34:14      7 
             Päivi Kulmala       55:22     14 ACAA          7  2:29:36        

 11 225 MS Parma 2                          2:29:40   14:24 
             Sanna Heinonen      49:17     18 CCCC          6    49:17     18 
             Johanna Tervo       48:32     16 BBBB          7  1:37:49     14 
             Susanna Tervo       51:51     11 AAAA          7  2:29:40        

 12 222 Delta 2                             2:31:18   16:02 
             Elina Virekunnas    51:10     24 BCBB          6    51:10     24 
             Julia Novikova      40:36      1 ABAA          1  1:31:46      4 
             Essi Kangasaho      59:32     21 CACC          9  2:31:18        

 13 214 Kangasala SK 1                      2:34:00   18:44 
             Iida Savolainen     48:53     12 CACC          3    48:53     12 
             Niina Papinsaari    53:17     21 ABAA          6  1:42:10     18 
             Isabelle Feer       51:50     10 BCBB          7  2:34:00        

 14 211 Angelniemen Ankkuri 1               2:35:52   20:36 
             Sanni Kivelä        57:43     30 AAAA         10    57:43     30 
             Matleena Mannelin   48:25     15 BBBB          6  1:46:08     20 
             Natalia Vinogrado   49:44      6 CCCC          7  2:35:52        

 15 212 Paimion Rasti 2                     2:37:12   21:56 
             Heli Hartvik        50:11     19 ACAA          4    50:11     19 
             Emma Silvennoinen   53:41     22 CBCC          6  1:43:52     19 
             Salla Fagerudd      53:20     13 BABB          5  2:37:12        

 16 226 Paimion Rasti 3                     2:39:25   24:09 
             Nina Temyakova      48:55     14 CCCC          5    48:55     14 
             Henna Reponen       50:32     18 BBBB          8  1:39:27     17 
             Signe Dambe         59:58     22 AAAA         11  2:39:25        

 17 216 Kangasala SK 2                      2:40:33   25:17 
             Maija Ojanen        51:06     23 BABB          3    51:06     23 
             Laura Palm          44:52      9 CBCC          3  1:35:58     11 
             Mari Rintanen     1:04:35     27 ACAA          8  2:40:33        

 18 235 Rajamäen Rykmentti 2                2:43:21   28:05 
             Hanna Raitanen      50:39     20 AAAA          5    50:39     20 
             Marjo Liikanen      44:12      6 BBBB          1  1:34:51      8 
             Sanna Minkkinen   1:08:30     29 CCCC         11  2:43:21        

 19 232 Närpes OK                           2:45:51   30:35 
             Natalia Gurtchenk   48:55     14 CACC          4    48:55     14 
             Pernilla Backlund 1:00:26     28 ABAA          8  1:49:21     24 
             Mia Smeds           56:30     16 BCBB          8  2:45:51        

 20 228 Espoon Suunta                       2:45:58   30:42 
             Jenni Simola        53:39     28 CCCC          9    53:39     28 
             Leena Linjama       59:13     26 BBBB         12  1:52:52     28 
             Anni Honkimaa       53:06     12 AAAA          8  2:45:58        

 21 236 Tampereen Pyrintö 2                 2:46:43   31:27 
             Anna-Sofia Marila   48:59     17 AAAA          3    48:59     17 
             Sonja Kyrölä        45:55     11 BBBB          4  1:34:54     10 
             Liisa Parviainen  1:11:49     31 CCCC         12  2:46:43        

 22 213 Koovee                              2:48:12   32:56 
             Marjo Niittynen     48:42      5 BCBB          4    48:42      5 
             Natalia Kanko       59:20     27 ABAA          7  1:48:02     23 
             Miina Kanko       1:00:10     23 CACC         10  2:48:12        

 23 229 Keuruun Kisailijat                  2:50:10   34:54 
             Sari Anttonen       48:44      7 BCBB          5    48:44      7 
             Sonja Mörsky      1:02:41     31 ABAA         10  1:51:25     27 
             Milka Leppäsalmi    58:45     19 CACC          8  2:50:10        

 24 234 Kalevan Rasti 2                     2:50:32   35:16 
             Tuija Timonen       53:31     27 CCCC          8    53:31     27 
             Tarja Silvennoine   52:54     20 BBBB         10  1:46:25     21 
             Henna Höglund     1:04:07     26 AAAA         13  2:50:32        

 25 230 Lahden Suunnistajat-37              2:50:43   35:27 
             Tytti Kirvesmies    48:44      7 CCCC          2    48:44      7 
             Lotta Kirvesmies    58:32     25 BBBB         11  1:47:16     22 
             Anu Tahvanainen   1:03:27     25 AAAA         12  2:50:43        

 26 237 MS Parma 3                          2:53:44   38:28 
             Tiia Miettinen      50:44     21 ACAA          5    50:44     21 
             Tuulia Viberg     1:05:02     33 CBCC         10  1:55:46     29 
             Sanna Salmenoja     57:58     17 BABB          6  2:53:44        

 27 221 Kangasala SK 3                      2:59:57   44:41 
             Heini Papinsaari    48:50      9 AAAA          2    48:50      9 
             Iiris Saarenpää     50:34     19 BBBB          9  1:39:24     16 
             Aino Ojanen       1:20:33     35 CCCC         13  2:59:57        

 28 223 Helsingin Suunnistajat 1            3:07:30   52:14 
             Hanna Ruhanen     1:14:09     37 ACAA         12  1:14:09     37 
             Milla Mattila       54:50     23 CBCC          7  2:08:59     33 
             Minna Ryyppö        58:31     18 BABB          7  3:07:30        

 29 203 SK Pohjantähti                      3:10:33   55:17 
             Saana-Maria Rahko   50:44     21 ACAA          5    50:44     21 
             Elli Kosola       1:05:24     34 CBCC         11  1:56:08     31 
             Raili Hokajärvi   1:14:25     33 BABB         11  3:10:33        

 30 220 Hiisirasti 2                        3:11:07   55:51 
             Anastasia Saranen 1:03:26     32 BABB          9  1:03:26     32 
             Jenni Mettälä       58:19     24 CBCC          8  2:01:45     32 
             Jenni Järvinen    1:09:22     30 ACAA         10  3:11:07        

 31 239 Rasti-Kurikka                       3:18:41 1:03:25 
             Margarita Molotko   48:51     10 CACC          2    48:51     10 
             Satu Heittola     1:00:56     29 ABAA          9  1:49:47     25 
             Piia Latva-Kiskol 1:28:54     37 BCBB         12  3:18:41        

 32 231 Lapuan Virkiä                       3:20:21 1:05:05 
             Essi Varjonen     1:11:16     36 AAAA         14  1:11:16     36 
             Elina Erkkilä     1:06:05     35 BBBB         14  2:17:21     37 
             Johanna Pensas    1:03:00     24 CCCC         10  3:20:21        

 33 224 OK Orient                           3:20:33 1:05:17 
             Sanni Lepola        51:15     26 AAAA          6    51:15     26 
             Vilma Lamminpää   1:04:41     32 BBBB         13  1:55:56     30 
             Emmi Hasu         1:24:37     36 CCCC         14  3:20:33        

 34 207 Rastikarhut                         3:20:48 1:05:32 
             Suvi Ylikylä      1:22:35     38 BCBB         11  1:22:35     38 
             Sanna Ylikylä     1:08:19     36 ABAA         11  2:30:54     38 
             Anu Kopra           49:54      7 CACC          5  3:20:48        

 35 233 Angelniemen Ankkuri 2               3:22:50 1:07:34 
             Inkeri Lindeman   1:07:28     35 BABB         10  1:07:28     35 
             Joosefiina Kukkon 1:02:23     30 CBCC          9  2:09:51     34 
             Matleena Kukkonen 1:12:59     32 ACAA         11  3:22:50        

 36 217 Lynx 2                              3:30:05 1:14:49 
             Hanna Kangasaho   1:02:34     31 CACC         11  1:02:34     31 
             Meri Vihavainen     48:48     17 ABAA          5  1:51:22     26 
             Eija Meriläinen   1:38:43     38 BCBB         13  3:30:05        

 37 238 Paimion Rasti 4                     3:32:04 1:16:48 
             Eveliina Hirvonen 1:07:23     34 BCBB         10  1:07:23     34 
             Niina Reponen     1:09:09     37 ABAA         12  2:16:32     36 
             Hannele Grönholm  1:15:32     34 CACC         12  3:32:04        


    227 Helsingin Suunnistajat 2               hyl.         
             Tiia Keltamäki    1:23:46     39 CACC         13  1:23:46     39 
             Ramona Åkermarck     hyl.        ABAA                            
             Kristiina Lampine 1:06:53     28 BCBB          9                 

    219 Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat              kesk         
             Polina Kuznetsova 1:04:51     33 ACAA          9  1:04:51     33 
             Emmi Jokinen      1:10:40     38 CBCC         12  2:15:31     35 
             Sanna Sairanen    ei läht        BABB                            




Palaa pääsivulle