TUPI:n ja STPU:n Sprinttiviesti, Naantalin kuparivuorima 17.5.2010 21:28
Tuloksettuottanut: OS2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

Sij   Lnro Nimi                      Joukkue                    Hajontavai     Aika       Ero 


D21  (5)           Osuus  1       

  1     42 Milla Saarimäki           Turun Seudun Urheiluakatem ABC           14:10      0:00 
  2    139 Emilia Rantanen           MS Parma                   ABC           14:13      0:03 
  3     41 Reeta Rantanen            Turun Seudun Urheiluakatem BBB           16:09      1:59 
  4     43 Anni Liimatainen          Orion Pharma               BAD           17:13      3:03 
  5     40 Camilla Fingerroos        TEAM FINHA                 AAA           17:52      3:42 



D21  (5)           Osuus  2       

  1     41 Tuulia Viberg             Turun Seudun Urheiluakatem BBA           13:07      0:00 
  2     40 Inga Dambe                TEAM FINHA                 AAB           13:54      0:47 
  3     42 Heini Saarimäki           Turun Seudun Urheiluakatem BAD           14:28      1:21 
  4     43 Sanna Valkonen            Orion Pharma               ABA           15:51      2:44 
  5    139 Essi Rantanen             MS Parma                   BAD           16:56      3:49 



D21  (5)           Osuus  3       

  1     41 Reeta Rantanen            Turun Seudun Urheiluakatem AAD           14:40      0:00 
  1    139 Emilia Rantanen           MS Parma                   BAB           14:40      0:00 
  3     42 Milla Saarimäki           Turun Seudun Urheiluakatem BAB           15:02      0:22 
  4     43 Anni Liimatainen          Orion Pharma               ABC           16:39      1:59 
  5     40 Camilla Fingerroos        TEAM FINHA                 BBC           16:40      2:00 



D21  (5)           Osuus  4       

  1     42 Heini Saarimäki           Turun Seudun Urheiluakatem ABA           12:15      0:00 
  2     40 Inga Dambe                TEAM FINHA                 BBD           13:09      0:54 
  3    139 Essi Rantanen             MS Parma                   ABA           13:56      1:41 
  4     41 Tuulia Viberg             Turun Seudun Urheiluakatem AAC           14:33      2:18 
  5     43 Sanna Valkonen            Orion Pharma               BAB           17:05      4:50 



D40  (1)           Osuus  1       

  1     44 Jaana Miettinen           Työterveyslääkärit         AAA           24:08      0:00 



D40  (1)           Osuus  2       

  1     44 Katri Louhi               Työterveyslääkärit         AAB           19:02      0:00 



D40  (1)           Osuus  3       

  1     44 Jaana Miettinen           Työterveyslääkärit         BBC           24:46      0:00 



D40  (1)           Osuus  4       

  1     44 Katri Louhi               Työterveyslääkärit         BBD           17:26      0:00 



D50  (6)           Osuus  1       

  1     47 Pirjo Kurppa              Kurppa/Kalliola            BAD           17:14      0:00 
  2     48 Tea Eisanen               Maanmittauslaitos          AAA           17:58      0:44 
  3     49 Sisko Puhakka             Helsingin liikenne laitos  BBB           19:42      2:28 
  4     50 Hely Salmenoja            Katerinki/Wikeström        ABC           20:00      2:46 
  5     46 Ritva Liitola             Diversey                   ABC           26:53      9:39 
  6     45 Aino Haavisto             Helsingin liikenne laitos  BBB           31:13     13:59 



D50  (6)           Osuus  2       

  1     47 Pirkko Kalliola           Kurppa/Kalliola            ABA           15:52      0:00 
  2     50 Kirsti Moilanen           Katerinki/Wikeström        BAD           21:20      5:28 
  3     48 Helena Saarimäki          Maanmittauslaitos          AAB           24:29      8:37 
  4     45 Virpi Juvonen             Helsingin liikenne laitos  BBA           28:02     12:10 
  5     49 Marketta Wellig           Helsingin liikenne laitos  BBA           30:31     14:39 
  6     46 M-B Westerén              Diversey                   BAD           31:57     16:05 



D50  (6)           Osuus  3       

  1     48 Tea Eisanen               Maanmittauslaitos          BBC           16:24      0:00 
  2     47 Pirjo Kurppa              Kurppa/Kalliola            ABC           16:45      0:21 
  3     50 Hely Salmenoja            Katerinki/Wikeström        BAB           18:37      2:13 
  4     49 Sisko Puhakka             Helsingin liikenne laitos  AAD           23:56      7:32 
  5     45 Aino Haavisto             Helsingin liikenne laitos  AAD           25:37      9:13 
  6     46 Ritva Liitola             Diversey                   BAB           26:56     10:32 



D50  (6)           Osuus  4       

  1     47 Pirkko Kalliola           Kurppa/Kalliola            BAB           16:49      0:00 
  2     48 Helena Saarimäki          Maanmittauslaitos          BBD           21:16      4:27 
  3     50 Kirsti Moilanen           Katerinki/Wikeström        ABA           21:44      4:55 
  4     46 M-B Westerén              Diversey                   ABA           27:42     10:53 
  5     49 Marketta Wellig           Helsingin liikenne laitos  AAC           30:39     13:50 
  6     45 Virpi Juvonen             Helsingin liikenne laitos  AAC           30:47     13:58 



H21  (7)           Osuus  1       

  1     97 Mikko Huhtinen            Turun Seudun Urheiluakatem BBB            9:29      0:00 
  2    102 Jonne Lehto               Turun Seudun Urheiluakatem ABC           10:39      1:10 
  3     96 Matti Saari               Turun Seudun Urheiluakatem AAA           10:56      1:27 
  4     99 Janne Nieminen            Turun Seudun Urheiluakatem BAD           11:01      1:32 
  5    101 Jasper Martelius          Martelius/Talvinen         BBB           12:39      3:10 
  6    100 Jarmo Jerkku              JerkkuLaiho                AAA           13:16      3:47 
  7     98 Antti Rousku              Turun Seudun Urheiluakatem ABC           13:36      4:07 



H21  (7)           Osuus  2       

  1     97 Sami Hämäläinen           Turun Seudun Urheiluakatem BBA            9:57      0:00 
  2     99 Pekka Hyvönen             Turun Seudun Urheiluakatem ABA           10:05      0:08 
  3     96 Vesa Mäkinen              Turun Seudun Urheiluakatem AAB           10:32      0:35 
  4    101 Arto Talvinen             Martelius/Talvinen         BBA           11:11      1:14 
  5    102 Pinja Mäkinen             Turun Seudun Urheiluakatem BAD           12:58      3:01 
  6    100 Tuomas Laiho              JerkkuLaiho                AAB           17:52      7:55 
  7     98 Mikko Mannonen            Turun Seudun Urheiluakatem BAD           18:14      8:17 



H21  (7)           Osuus  3       

  1     96 Matti Saari               Turun Seudun Urheiluakatem BBC           10:39      0:00 
  2    102 Jonne Lehto               Turun Seudun Urheiluakatem BAB           10:54      0:15 
  3     97 Mikko Huhtinen            Turun Seudun Urheiluakatem AAD           11:08      0:29 
  4     99 Janne Nieminen            Turun Seudun Urheiluakatem ABC           11:19      0:40 
  5     98 Antti Rousku              Turun Seudun Urheiluakatem BAB           12:48      2:09 
  6    100 Jarmo Jerkku              JerkkuLaiho                BBC           15:01      4:22 
  7    101 Jasper Martelius          Martelius/Talvinen         AAD           16:58      6:19 



H21  (7)           Osuus  4       

  1     96 Vesa Mäkinen              Turun Seudun Urheiluakatem BBD            9:51      0:00 
  2     97 Sami Hämäläinen           Turun Seudun Urheiluakatem AAC           11:09      1:18 
  3     99 Pekka Hyvönen             Turun Seudun Urheiluakatem BAB           11:25      1:34 
  4    102 Pinja Mäkinen             Turun Seudun Urheiluakatem ABA           11:57      2:06 
  5    101 Arto Talvinen             Martelius/Talvinen         AAC           13:43      3:52 
  6     98 Mikko Mannonen            Turun Seudun Urheiluakatem ABA           15:11      5:20 
  7    100 Tuomas Laiho              JerkkuLaiho                BBD           17:08      7:17 



H40  (6)           Osuus  1       

  1    106 Jouni Ollonqvist          Hartela Oy                 BBB           11:11      0:00 
  2    107 Mika Mäkinen              V-S pelastuslaitos         AAA           14:22      3:11 
  3    105 Mika Ovaskainen           STX Finland Oy             ABC           14:49      3:38 
  4    109 Lasse Fagerlund           TYKS                       ABC           15:35      4:24 
  5    104 Aki Tapper                Luontoinfo Masku           BAD           16:10      4:59 
  6    108 Timo Alatalo              AIRIX Ympäristö Oy         BAD           17:21      6:10 



H40  (6)           Osuus  2       

  1    108 Jukka Liikari             AIRIX Ympäristö Oy         ABA           16:01      0:00 
  2    104 Jyrki Kajavalta           Luontoinfo Masku           ABA           16:15      0:14 
  3    106 Urpo Vaininen             Hartela Oy                 BBA           17:02      1:01 
  4    107 Ari Salonen               V-S pelastuslaitos         AAB           17:12      1:11 
  5    109 Pasi Viberg               TYKS                       BAD           17:54      1:53 
  6    105 Mauri Finnholm            STX Finland Oy             BAD           23:21      7:20 



H40  (6)           Osuus  3       

  1    106 Jouni Ollonqvist          Hartela Oy                 AAD           12:38      0:00 
  2    107 Mika Mäkinen              V-S pelastuslaitos         BBC           14:30      1:52 
  3    104 Aki Tapper                Luontoinfo Masku           ABC           14:38      2:00 
  4    105 Mika Ovaskainen           STX Finland Oy             BAB           15:56      3:18 
  5    108 Timo Alatalo              AIRIX Ympäristö Oy         ABC           16:24      3:46 
  6    109 Lasse Fagerlund           TYKS                       BAB           16:34      3:56 



H40  (6)           Osuus  4       

  1    109 Pasi Viberg               TYKS                       ABA           14:39      0:00 
  2    107 Ari Salonen               V-S pelastuslaitos         BBD           15:25      0:46 
  3    104 Jyrki Kajavalta           Luontoinfo Masku           BAB           16:45      2:06 
  4    108 Jukka Liikari             AIRIX Ympäristö Oy         BAB           17:43      3:04 
  5    105 Mauri Finnholm            STX Finland Oy             ABA           19:05      4:26 
  6    106 Urpo Vaininen             Hartela Oy                 AAC           19:17      4:38 



H50  (9)           Osuus  1       

  1    118 Rauli Helkkula            Karhukopio                 BAD           14:42      0:00 
  2    117 Rauno Vuori               Tieto Oyj                  ABC           16:12      1:30 
  3    111 Heimo Välimäki            Turun yliopisto, Brahea    AAA           17:51      3:09 
  4    112 Arto Julku                Wärtsilä                   BBB           18:06      3:24 
  5    113 Juha Kuivala              Kaarina                    ABC           21:24      6:42 
  6    114 Kauko Lehtinen            Wallac Oy                  BAD           21:30      6:48 
  7    115 Hannu Suikki              Metso Paper Oy             AAA           21:35      6:53 
  8    116 Jouko Räisänen            Helsingin liikenne laitos  BBB           21:43      7:01 
       119 Kari Tuomola              Danisco                    AAA            hyl.           



H50  (9)           Osuus  2       

  1    118 Hannu Arki                Karhukopio                 ABA           12:50      0:00 
  2    117 Ilkka Aakula              Tieto Oyj                  BAD           15:04      2:14 
  3    111 Matti Jokinen             Turun yliopisto, Brahea    AAB           15:06      2:16 
  4    119 Arto Etu-Huitti           Danisco                    AAB           16:25      3:35 
  5    112 Jouko Leppänen            Wärtsilä                   BBA           17:00      4:10 
  6    115 Jaakko Käyhkö             Metso Paper Oy             AAB           19:46      6:56 
  7    116 Jouko Pekonen             Helsingin liikenne laitos  BBA           19:53      7:03 
  8    114 Heikki Rauhala            Wallac Oy                  ABA           28:59     16:09 
       113 Hannu Kuivala             Kaarina                    BAD            hyl.           



H50  (9)           Osuus  3       

  1    118 Rauli Helkkula            Karhukopio                 ABC           15:00      0:00 
  2    119 Kari Tuomola              Danisco                    BBC           15:53      0:53 
  3    115 Hannu Suikki              Metso Paper Oy             BBC           17:23      2:23 
  4    111 Heimo Välimäki            Turun yliopisto, Brahea    BBC           17:24      2:24 
  5    117 Rauno Vuori               Tieto Oyj                  BAB           19:18      4:18 
  6    112 Arto Julku                Wärtsilä                   AAD           19:48      4:48 
  7    113 Juha Kuivala              Kaarina                    BAB           19:55      4:55 
  8    114 Kauko Lehtinen            Wallac Oy                  ABC           23:02      8:02 
  9    116 Jouko Räisänen            Helsingin liikenne laitos  AAD           26:13     11:13 



H50  (9)           Osuus  4       

  1    117 Ilkka Aakula              Tieto Oyj                  ABA           13:17      0:00 
  2    111 Matti Jokinen             Turun yliopisto, Brahea    BBD           13:51      0:34 
  3    118 Hannu Arki                Karhukopio                 BAB           14:09      0:52 
  4    119 Arto Etu-Huitti           Danisco                    BBD           14:39      1:22 
  5    113 Hannu Kuivala             Kaarina                    ABA           17:19      4:02 
  6    115 Jaakko Käyhkö             Metso Paper Oy             BBD           17:28      4:11 
  7    112 Jouko Leppänen            Wärtsilä                   AAC           20:28      7:11 
  8    116 Jouko Pekonen             Helsingin liikenne laitos  AAC           24:49     11:32 
  9    114 Heikki Rauhala            Wallac Oy                  BAB           26:46     13:29 



H60  (4)           Osuus  1       

  1    135 Rauno Hedenström          Metso Paper Oy             BAD           16:48      0:00 
  2    131 Pertti Salmenoja          TPSP                       BAD           16:50      0:02 
  3    133 Jorma Eskola              Turun Päällystöyhdistys    BBB           19:21      2:33 
  4    134 Pekka Inki                Wallac Oy                  AAA           21:02      4:14 



H60  (4)           Osuus  2       

  1    131 Pentti Tammisaari         TPSP                       ABA           16:49      0:00 
  2    134 Sakari Nurminen           Wallac Oy                  AAB           18:49      2:00 
  3    135 Ilkka Räisänen            Metso Paper Oy             ABA           19:02      2:13 
  4    133 Juhani Jokinen            Turun Päällystöyhdistys    BBA           20:23      3:34 



H60  (4)           Osuus  3       

  1    131 Pertti Salmenoja          TPSP                       ABC           16:00      0:00 
  2    135 Rauno Hedenström          Metso Paper Oy             ABC           17:01      1:01 
  3    134 Pekka Inki                Wallac Oy                  BBC           19:00      3:00 
  4    133 Jorma Eskola              Turun Päällystöyhdistys    AAD           22:54      6:54 



H60  (4)           Osuus  4       

  1    135 Ilkka Räisänen            Metso Paper Oy             BAB           16:33      0:00 
  2    131 Pentti Tammisaari         TPSP                       BAB           16:37      0:04 
  3    134 Sakari Nurminen           Wallac Oy                  BBD           17:07      0:34 
  4    133 Juhani Jokinen            Turun Päällystöyhdistys    AAC           18:26      1:53 



HD  (2)            Osuus  1       

  1    141 Tero Lehtonen             Wallac Oy                  AAA           12:44      0:00 
  2    136 Sauli Maanpää             SM MAANPÄÄ OY              ABC           20:03      7:19 



HD  (2)            Osuus  2       

  1    141 Katja Nokka               Wallac Oy                  AAB           22:13      0:00 
  2    136 Maritta Maanpää           SM MAANPÄÄ OY              BAD           32:24     10:11 



HD  (2)            Osuus  3       

  1    141 Tero Lehtonen             Wallac Oy                  BBC           12:45      0:00 
  2    136 Sauli Maanpää             SM MAANPÄÄ OY              BAB           17:18      4:33 



HD  (2)            Osuus  4       

  1    141 Katja Nokka               Wallac Oy                  BBD           19:54      0:00 
  2    136 Maritta Maanpää           SM MAANPÄÄ OY              ABA           25:45      5:51