TUPI:n ja STPU:n Sprinttiviesti, Naantalin kuparivuorima 17.5.2010 21:24
Tuloksettuottanut: OS2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

  Sij   Lnro Osuus Nimi                       Joukkue                        Sarja                Aika 




Viesti       AAA 1.6 km                   

    1     96     1 Matti Saari                Turun Seudun Urheiluakatemia 2 H21                 10:56 
    2    141     1 Tero Lehtonen              Wallac Oy                      HD                  12:44 
    3    100     1 Jarmo Jerkku               JerkkuLaiho                    H21                 13:16 
    4    107     1 Mika Mäkinen               V-S pelastuslaitos             H40                 14:22 
    5    111     1 Heimo Välimäki             Turun yliopisto, Brahea        H50                 17:51 
    6     40     1 Camilla Fingerroos         TEAM FINHA                     D21                 17:52 
    7     48     1 Tea Eisanen                Maanmittauslaitos              D50                 17:58 
    8    134     1 Pekka Inki                 Wallac Oy                      H60                 21:02 
    9    115     1 Hannu Suikki               Metso Paper Oy                 H50                 21:35 
   10     44     1 Jaana Miettinen            Työterveyslääkärit             D40                 24:08 
         119     1 Kari Tuomola               Danisco                        H50                  hyl. 


Viesti       AAB 1.6 km                   

    1     96     2 Vesa Mäkinen               Turun Seudun Urheiluakatemia 2 H21                 10:32 
    2     40     2 Inga Dambe                 TEAM FINHA                     D21                 13:54 
    3    111     2 Matti Jokinen              Turun yliopisto, Brahea        H50                 15:06 
    4    119     2 Arto Etu-Huitti            Danisco                        H50                 16:25 
    5    107     2 Ari Salonen                V-S pelastuslaitos             H40                 17:12 
    6    100     2 Tuomas Laiho               JerkkuLaiho                    H21                 17:52 
    7    134     2 Sakari Nurminen            Wallac Oy                      H60                 18:49 
    8     44     2 Katri Louhi                Työterveyslääkärit             D40                 19:02 
    9    115     2 Jaakko Käyhkö              Metso Paper Oy                 H50                 19:46 
   10    141     2 Katja Nokka                Wallac Oy                      HD                  22:13 
   11     48     2 Helena Saarimäki           Maanmittauslaitos              D50                 24:29 


Viesti       AAC 1.6 km                   

    1     97     4 Sami Hämäläinen            Turun Seudun Urheiluakatemia 1 H21                 11:09 
    2    101     4 Arto Talvinen              Martelius/Talvinen             H21                 13:43 
    3     41     4 Tuulia Viberg              Turun Seudun Urheiluakatemia 1 D21                 14:33 
    4    133     4 Juhani Jokinen             Turun Päällystöyhdistys        H60                 18:26 
    5    106     4 Urpo Vaininen              Hartela Oy                     H40                 19:17 
    6    112     4 Jouko Leppänen             Wärtsilä                       H50                 20:28 
    7    116     4 Jouko Pekonen              Helsingin liikenne laitos      H50                 24:49 
    8     49     4 Marketta Wellig            Helsingin liikenne laitos 2    D50                 30:39 
    9     45     4 Virpi Juvonen              Helsingin liikenne laitos 1    D50                 30:47 


Viesti       AAD 1.6 km                   

    1     97     3 Mikko Huhtinen             Turun Seudun Urheiluakatemia 1 H21                 11:08 
    2    106     3 Jouni Ollonqvist           Hartela Oy                     H40                 12:38 
    3     41     3 Reeta Rantanen             Turun Seudun Urheiluakatemia 1 D21                 14:40 
    4    101     3 Jasper Martelius           Martelius/Talvinen             H21                 16:58 
    5    112     3 Arto Julku                 Wärtsilä                       H50                 19:48 
    6    133     3 Jorma Eskola               Turun Päällystöyhdistys        H60                 22:54 
    7     49     3 Sisko Puhakka              Helsingin liikenne laitos 2    D50                 23:56 
    8     45     3 Aino Haavisto              Helsingin liikenne laitos 1    D50                 25:37 
    9    116     3 Jouko Räisänen             Helsingin liikenne laitos      H50                 26:13 


Viesti       ABA 1.6 km                   

    1     99     2 Pekka Hyvönen              Turun Seudun Urheiluakatemia 3 H21                 10:05 
    2    102     4 Pinja Mäkinen              Turun Seudun Urheiluakatemia 5 H21                 11:57 
    3     42     4 Heini Saarimäki            Turun Seudun Urheiluakatemia 2 D21                 12:15 
    4    118     2 Hannu Arki                 Karhukopio                     H50                 12:50 
    5    117     4 Ilkka Aakula               Tieto Oyj                      H50                 13:17 
    6    139     4 Essi Rantanen              MS Parma                       D21                 13:56 
    7    109     4 Pasi Viberg                TYKS                           H40                 14:39 
    8     98     4 Mikko Mannonen             Turun Seudun Urheiluakatemia 4 H21                 15:11 
    9     43     2 Sanna Valkonen             Orion Pharma                   D21                 15:51 
   10     47     2 Pirkko Kalliola            Kurppa/Kalliola                D50                 15:52 
   11    108     2 Jukka Liikari              AIRIX Ympäristö Oy             H40                 16:01 
   12    104     2 Jyrki Kajavalta            Luontoinfo Masku               H40                 16:15 
   13    131     2 Pentti Tammisaari          TPSP                           H60                 16:49 
   14    113     4 Hannu Kuivala              Kaarina                        H50                 17:19 
   15    135     2 Ilkka Räisänen             Metso Paper Oy                 H60                 19:02 
   16    105     4 Mauri Finnholm             STX Finland Oy                 H40                 19:05 
   17     50     4 Kirsti Moilanen            Katerinki/Wikeström            D50                 21:44 
   18    136     4 Maritta Maanpää            SM MAANPÄÄ OY                  HD                  25:45 
   19     46     4 M-B Westerén               Diversey                       D50                 27:42 
   20    114     2 Heikki Rauhala             Wallac Oy                      H50                 28:59 


Viesti       ABC 1.6 km                   

    1    102     1 Jonne Lehto                Turun Seudun Urheiluakatemia 5 H21                 10:39 
    2     99     3 Janne Nieminen             Turun Seudun Urheiluakatemia 3 H21                 11:19 
    3     98     1 Antti Rousku               Turun Seudun Urheiluakatemia 4 H21                 13:36 
    4     42     1 Milla Saarimäki            Turun Seudun Urheiluakatemia 2 D21                 14:10 
    5    139     1 Emilia Rantanen            MS Parma                       D21                 14:13 
    6    104     3 Aki Tapper                 Luontoinfo Masku               H40                 14:38 
    7    105     1 Mika Ovaskainen            STX Finland Oy                 H40                 14:49 
    8    118     3 Rauli Helkkula             Karhukopio                     H50                 15:00 
    9    109     1 Lasse Fagerlund            TYKS                           H40                 15:35 
   10    131     3 Pertti Salmenoja           TPSP                           H60                 16:00 
   11    117     1 Rauno Vuori                Tieto Oyj                      H50                 16:12 
   12    108     3 Timo Alatalo               AIRIX Ympäristö Oy             H40                 16:24 
   13     43     3 Anni Liimatainen           Orion Pharma                   D21                 16:39 
   14     47     3 Pirjo Kurppa               Kurppa/Kalliola                D50                 16:45 
   15    135     3 Rauno Hedenström           Metso Paper Oy                 H60                 17:01 
   16     50     1 Hely Salmenoja             Katerinki/Wikeström            D50                 20:00 
   17    136     1 Sauli Maanpää              SM MAANPÄÄ OY                  HD                  20:03 
   18    113     1 Juha Kuivala               Kaarina                        H50                 21:24 
   19    114     3 Kauko Lehtinen             Wallac Oy                      H50                 23:02 
   20     46     1 Ritva Liitola              Diversey                       D50                 26:53 


Viesti       BAB 1.6 km                   

    1    102     3 Jonne Lehto                Turun Seudun Urheiluakatemia 5 H21                 10:54 
    2     99     4 Pekka Hyvönen              Turun Seudun Urheiluakatemia 3 H21                 11:25 
    3     98     3 Antti Rousku               Turun Seudun Urheiluakatemia 4 H21                 12:48 
    4    118     4 Hannu Arki                 Karhukopio                     H50                 14:09 
    5    139     3 Emilia Rantanen            MS Parma                       D21                 14:40 
    6     42     3 Milla Saarimäki            Turun Seudun Urheiluakatemia 2 D21                 15:02 
    7    105     3 Mika Ovaskainen            STX Finland Oy                 H40                 15:56 
    8    135     4 Ilkka Räisänen             Metso Paper Oy                 H60                 16:33 
    9    109     3 Lasse Fagerlund            TYKS                           H40                 16:34 
   10    131     4 Pentti Tammisaari          TPSP                           H60                 16:37 
   11    104     4 Jyrki Kajavalta            Luontoinfo Masku               H40                 16:45 
   12     47     4 Pirkko Kalliola            Kurppa/Kalliola                D50                 16:49 
   13     43     4 Sanna Valkonen             Orion Pharma                   D21                 17:05 
   14    136     3 Sauli Maanpää              SM MAANPÄÄ OY                  HD                  17:18 
   15    108     4 Jukka Liikari              AIRIX Ympäristö Oy             H40                 17:43 
   16     50     3 Hely Salmenoja             Katerinki/Wikeström            D50                 18:37 
   17    117     3 Rauno Vuori                Tieto Oyj                      H50                 19:18 
   18    113     3 Juha Kuivala               Kaarina                        H50                 19:55 
   19    114     4 Heikki Rauhala             Wallac Oy                      H50                 26:46 
   20     46     3 Ritva Liitola              Diversey                       D50                 26:56 


Viesti       BAD 1.6 km                   

    1     99     1 Janne Nieminen             Turun Seudun Urheiluakatemia 3 H21                 11:01 
    2    102     2 Pinja Mäkinen              Turun Seudun Urheiluakatemia 5 H21                 12:58 
    3     42     2 Heini Saarimäki            Turun Seudun Urheiluakatemia 2 D21                 14:28 
    4    118     1 Rauli Helkkula             Karhukopio                     H50                 14:42 
    5    117     2 Ilkka Aakula               Tieto Oyj                      H50                 15:04 
    6    104     1 Aki Tapper                 Luontoinfo Masku               H40                 16:10 
    7    135     1 Rauno Hedenström           Metso Paper Oy                 H60                 16:48 
    8    131     1 Pertti Salmenoja           TPSP                           H60                 16:50 
    9    139     2 Essi Rantanen              MS Parma                       D21                 16:56 
   10     43     1 Anni Liimatainen           Orion Pharma                   D21                 17:13 
   11     47     1 Pirjo Kurppa               Kurppa/Kalliola                D50                 17:14 
   12    108     1 Timo Alatalo               AIRIX Ympäristö Oy             H40                 17:21 
   13    109     2 Pasi Viberg                TYKS                           H40                 17:54 
   14     98     2 Mikko Mannonen             Turun Seudun Urheiluakatemia 4 H21                 18:14 
   15     50     2 Kirsti Moilanen            Katerinki/Wikeström            D50                 21:20 
   16    114     1 Kauko Lehtinen             Wallac Oy                      H50                 21:30 
   17    105     2 Mauri Finnholm             STX Finland Oy                 H40                 23:21 
   18     46     2 M-B Westerén               Diversey                       D50                 31:57 
   19    136     2 Maritta Maanpää            SM MAANPÄÄ OY                  HD                  32:24 
         113     2 Hannu Kuivala              Kaarina                        H50                  hyl. 


Viesti       BBA 1.6 km                   

    1     97     2 Sami Hämäläinen            Turun Seudun Urheiluakatemia 1 H21                  9:57 
    2    101     2 Arto Talvinen              Martelius/Talvinen             H21                 11:11 
    3     41     2 Tuulia Viberg              Turun Seudun Urheiluakatemia 1 D21                 13:07 
    4    112     2 Jouko Leppänen             Wärtsilä                       H50                 17:00 
    5    106     2 Urpo Vaininen              Hartela Oy                     H40                 17:02 
    6    116     2 Jouko Pekonen              Helsingin liikenne laitos      H50                 19:53 
    7    133     2 Juhani Jokinen             Turun Päällystöyhdistys        H60                 20:23 
    8     45     2 Virpi Juvonen              Helsingin liikenne laitos 1    D50                 28:02 
    9     49     2 Marketta Wellig            Helsingin liikenne laitos 2    D50                 30:31 


Viesti       BBB 1.6 km                   

    1     97     1 Mikko Huhtinen             Turun Seudun Urheiluakatemia 1 H21                  9:29 
    2    106     1 Jouni Ollonqvist           Hartela Oy                     H40                 11:11 
    3    101     1 Jasper Martelius           Martelius/Talvinen             H21                 12:39 
    4     41     1 Reeta Rantanen             Turun Seudun Urheiluakatemia 1 D21                 16:09 
    5    112     1 Arto Julku                 Wärtsilä                       H50                 18:06 
    6    133     1 Jorma Eskola               Turun Päällystöyhdistys        H60                 19:21 
    7     49     1 Sisko Puhakka              Helsingin liikenne laitos 2    D50                 19:42 
    8    116     1 Jouko Räisänen             Helsingin liikenne laitos      H50                 21:43 
    9     45     1 Aino Haavisto              Helsingin liikenne laitos 1    D50                 31:13 


Viesti       BBC 1.6 km                   

    1     96     3 Matti Saari                Turun Seudun Urheiluakatemia 2 H21                 10:39 
    2    141     3 Tero Lehtonen              Wallac Oy                      HD                  12:45 
    3    107     3 Mika Mäkinen               V-S pelastuslaitos             H40                 14:30 
    4    100     3 Jarmo Jerkku               JerkkuLaiho                    H21                 15:01 
    5    119     3 Kari Tuomola               Danisco                        H50                 15:53 
    6     48     3 Tea Eisanen                Maanmittauslaitos              D50                 16:24 
    7     40     3 Camilla Fingerroos         TEAM FINHA                     D21                 16:40 
    8    115     3 Hannu Suikki               Metso Paper Oy                 H50                 17:23 
    9    111     3 Heimo Välimäki             Turun yliopisto, Brahea        H50                 17:24 
   10    134     3 Pekka Inki                 Wallac Oy                      H60                 19:00 
   11     44     3 Jaana Miettinen            Työterveyslääkärit             D40                 24:46 


Viesti       BBD 1.6 km                   

    1     96     4 Vesa Mäkinen               Turun Seudun Urheiluakatemia 2 H21                  9:51 
    2     40     4 Inga Dambe                 TEAM FINHA                     D21                 13:09 
    3    111     4 Matti Jokinen              Turun yliopisto, Brahea        H50                 13:51 
    4    119     4 Arto Etu-Huitti            Danisco                        H50                 14:39 
    5    107     4 Ari Salonen                V-S pelastuslaitos             H40                 15:25 
    6    134     4 Sakari Nurminen            Wallac Oy                      H60                 17:07 
    7    100     4 Tuomas Laiho               JerkkuLaiho                    H21                 17:08 
    8     44     4 Katri Louhi                Työterveyslääkärit             D40                 17:26 
    9    115     4 Jaakko Käyhkö              Metso Paper Oy                 H50                 17:28 
   10    141     4 Katja Nokka                Wallac Oy                      HD                  19:54 
   11     48     4 Helena Saarimäki           Maanmittauslaitos              D50                 21:16