TUPI:n ja STPU:n Sprinttiviesti, Naantalin kuparivuorima 17.5.2010 21:19
Tuloksettuottanut: OS2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

Sij nro Joukkue                                Aika     Ero 
             Nimi                 Aika  OsSij Hajontav  HaSij   Vaihto  VaSij 


D21  (5)        

  1  42 Turun Seudun Urheiluakatemia 2        55:55    0:00 
             Milla Saarimäki     14:10      1 ABC           1    14:10      1 
             Heini Saarimäki     14:28      3 BAD           1    28:38      1 
             Milla Saarimäki     15:02      3 BAB           2    43:40      1 
             Heini Saarimäki     12:15      1 ABA           1    55:55        

  2  41 Turun Seudun Urheiluakatemia 1        58:29    2:34 
             Reeta Rantanen      16:09      3 BBB           1    16:09      3 
             Tuulia Viberg       13:07      1 BBA           1    29:16      2 
             Reeta Rantanen      14:40      1 AAD           1    43:56      2 
             Tuulia Viberg       14:33      4 AAC           1    58:29        

  3 139 MS Parma                              59:45    3:50 
             Emilia Rantanen     14:13      2 ABC           2    14:13      2 
             Essi Rantanen       16:56      5 BAD           2    31:09      3 
             Emilia Rantanen     14:40      1 BAB           1    45:49      3 
             Essi Rantanen       13:56      3 ABA           2    59:45        

  4  40 TEAM FINHA                          1:01:35    5:40 
             Camilla Fingerroo   17:52      5 AAA           1    17:52      5 
             Inga Dambe          13:54      2 AAB           1    31:46      4 
             Camilla Fingerroo   16:40      5 BBC           1    48:26      4 
             Inga Dambe          13:09      2 BBD           1  1:01:35        

  5  43 Orion Pharma                        1:06:48   10:53 
             Anni Liimatainen    17:13      4 BAD           3    17:13      4 
             Sanna Valkonen      15:51      4 ABA           3    33:04      5 
             Anni Liimatainen    16:39      4 ABC           3    49:43      5 
             Sanna Valkonen      17:05      5 BAB           3  1:06:48        




D40  (1)        

  1  44 Työterveyslääkärit                  1:25:22    0:00 
             Jaana Miettinen     24:08      1 AAA           1    24:08      1 
             Katri Louhi         19:02      1 AAB           1    43:10      1 
             Jaana Miettinen     24:46      1 BBC           1  1:07:56      1 
             Katri Louhi         17:26      1 BBD           1  1:25:22        




D50  (6)        

  1  47 Kurppa/Kalliola                     1:06:40    0:00 
             Pirjo Kurppa        17:14      1 BAD           1    17:14      1 
             Pirkko Kalliola     15:52      1 ABA           1    33:06      1 
             Pirjo Kurppa        16:45      2 ABC           1    49:51      1 
             Pirkko Kalliola     16:49      1 BAB           1  1:06:40        

  2  48 Maanmittauslaitos                   1:20:07   13:27 
             Tea Eisanen         17:58      2 AAA           1    17:58      2 
             Helena Saarimäki    24:29      3 AAB           1    42:27      3 
             Tea Eisanen         16:24      1 BBC           1    58:51      2 
             Helena Saarimäki    21:16      2 BBD           1  1:20:07        

  3  50 Katerinki/Wikeström                 1:21:41   15:01 
             Hely Salmenoja      20:00      4 ABC           2    20:00      4 
             Kirsti Moilanen     21:20      2 BAD           2    41:20      2 
             Hely Salmenoja      18:37      3 BAB           2    59:57      3 
             Kirsti Moilanen     21:44      3 ABA           2  1:21:41        

  4  49 Helsingin liikenne laitos 2         1:44:48   38:08 
             Sisko Puhakka       19:42      3 BBB           1    19:42      3 
             Marketta Wellig     30:31      5 BBA           2    50:13      4 
             Sisko Puhakka       23:56      4 AAD           1  1:14:09      4 
             Marketta Wellig     30:39      5 AAC           1  1:44:48        

  5  46 Diversey                            1:53:28   46:48 
             Ritva Liitola       26:53      5 ABC           3    26:53      5 
             M-B Westerén        31:57      6 BAD           3    58:50      5 
             Ritva Liitola       26:56      6 BAB           3  1:25:46      6 
             M-B Westerén        27:42      4 ABA           3  1:53:28        

  6  45 Helsingin liikenne laitos 1         1:55:39   48:59 
             Aino Haavisto       31:13      6 BBB           2    31:13      6 
             Virpi Juvonen       28:02      4 BBA           1    59:15      6 
             Aino Haavisto       25:37      5 AAD           2  1:24:52      5 
             Virpi Juvonen       30:47      6 AAC           2  1:55:39        




H21  (8)        

  1  97 Turun Seudun Urheiluakatemia 1        41:43    0:00 
             Mikko Huhtinen       9:29      1 BBB           1     9:29      1 
             Sami Hämäläinen      9:57      1 BBA           1    19:26      1 
             Mikko Huhtinen      11:08      3 AAD           1    30:34      1 
             Sami Hämäläinen     11:09      2 AAC           1    41:43        

  2  96 Turun Seudun Urheiluakatemia 2        41:58    0:15 
             Matti Saari         10:56      3 AAA           1    10:56      3 
             Vesa Mäkinen        10:32      3 AAB           1    21:28      3 
             Matti Saari         10:39      1 BBC           1    32:07      2 
             Vesa Mäkinen         9:51      1 BBD           1    41:58        

  3  99 Turun Seudun Urheiluakatemia 3        43:50    2:07 
             Janne Nieminen      11:01      4 BAD           1    11:01      4 
             Pekka Hyvönen       10:05      2 ABA           1    21:06      2 
             Janne Nieminen      11:19      4 ABC           2    32:25      3 
             Pekka Hyvönen       11:25      3 BAB           2    43:50        

  4 102 Turun Seudun Urheiluakatemia 5        46:28    4:45 
             Jonne Lehto         10:39      2 ABC           1    10:39      2 
             Pinja Mäkinen       12:58      5 BAD           2    23:37      4 
             Jonne Lehto         10:54      2 BAB           1    34:31      4 
             Pinja Mäkinen       11:57      4 ABA           2    46:28        

  5 101 Martelius/Talvinen                    54:31   12:48 
             Jasper Martelius    12:39      5 BBB           2    12:39      5 
             Arto Talvinen       11:11      4 BBA           2    23:50      5 
             Jasper Martelius    16:58      7 AAD           2    40:48      5 
             Arto Talvinen       13:43      5 AAC           2    54:31        

  6  98 Turun Seudun Urheiluakatemia 4        59:49   18:06 
             Antti Rousku        13:36      7 ABC           3    13:36      7 
             Mikko Mannonen      18:14      7 BAD           3    31:50      7 
             Antti Rousku        12:48      5 BAB           3    44:38      6 
             Mikko Mannonen      15:11      6 ABA           3    59:49        

  7 100 JerkkuLaiho                         1:03:17   21:34 
             Jarmo Jerkku        13:16      6 AAA           2    13:16      6 
             Tuomas Laiho        17:52      6 AAB           2    31:08      6 
             Jarmo Jerkku        15:01      6 BBC           2    46:09      7 
             Tuomas Laiho        17:08      7 BBD           2  1:03:17        


    103 Turun yliopisto, Brahea             ei läht         



H40  (7)        

  1 106 Hartela Oy                          1:00:08    0:00 
             Jouni Ollonqvist    11:11      1 BBB           1    11:11      1 
             Urpo Vaininen       17:02      3 BBA           1    28:13      1 
             Jouni Ollonqvist    12:38      1 AAD           1    40:51      1 
             Urpo Vaininen       19:17      6 AAC           1  1:00:08        

  2 107 V-S pelastuslaitos                  1:01:29    1:21 
             Mika Mäkinen        14:22      2 AAA           1    14:22      2 
             Ari Salonen         17:12      4 AAB           1    31:34      2 
             Mika Mäkinen        14:30      2 BBC           1    46:04      2 
             Ari Salonen         15:25      2 BBD           1  1:01:29        

  3 104 Luontoinfo Masku                    1:03:48    3:40 
             Aki Tapper          16:10      5 BAD           1    16:10      5 
             Jyrki Kajavalta     16:15      2 ABA           3    32:25      3 
             Aki Tapper          14:38      3 ABC           1    47:03      3 
             Jyrki Kajavalta     16:45      3 BAB           3  1:03:48        

  4 109 TYKS                                1:04:42    4:34 
             Lasse Fagerlund     15:35      4 ABC           3    15:35      4 
             Pasi Viberg         17:54      5 BAD           3    33:29      5 
             Lasse Fagerlund     16:34      6 BAB           2    50:03      5 
             Pasi Viberg         14:39      1 ABA           1  1:04:42        

  5 108 AIRIX Ympäristö Oy                  1:07:29    7:21 
             Timo Alatalo        17:21      6 BAD           2    17:21      6 
             Jukka Liikari       16:01      1 ABA           2    33:22      4 
             Timo Alatalo        16:24      5 ABC           4    49:46      4 
             Jukka Liikari       17:43      4 BAB           4  1:07:29        

  6 105 STX Finland Oy                      1:13:11   13:03 
             Mika Ovaskainen     14:49      3 ABC           2    14:49      3 
             Mauri Finnholm      23:21      6 BAD           4    38:10      6 
             Mika Ovaskainen     15:56      4 BAB           1    54:06      6 
             Mauri Finnholm      19:05      5 ABA           4  1:13:11        


    110 Teräspöytä Oy                       ei läht         



H50  (9)        

  1 118 Karhukopio                            56:41    0:00 
             Rauli Helkkula      14:42      1 BAD           1    14:42      1 
             Hannu Arki          12:50      1 ABA           1    27:32      1 
             Rauli Helkkula      15:00      1 ABC           1    42:32      1 
             Hannu Arki          14:09      3 BAB           1    56:41        

  2 117 Tieto Oyj                           1:03:51    7:10 
             Rauno Vuori         16:12      2 ABC           2    16:12      2 
             Ilkka Aakula        15:04      2 BAD           2    31:16      2 
             Rauno Vuori         19:18      5 BAB           2    50:34      3 
             Ilkka Aakula        13:17      1 ABA           2  1:03:51        

  3 111 Turun yliopisto, Brahea             1:04:12    7:31 
             Heimo Välimäki      17:51      3 AAA           1    17:51      3 
             Matti Jokinen       15:06      3 AAB           1    32:57      3 
             Heimo Välimäki      17:24      4 BBC           3    50:21      2 
             Matti Jokinen       13:51      2 BBD           1  1:04:12        

  4 112 Wärtsilä                            1:15:22   18:41 
             Arto Julku          18:06      4 BBB           1    18:06      4 
             Jouko Leppänen      17:00      5 BBA           1    35:06      4 
             Arto Julku          19:48      6 AAD           1    54:54      4 
             Jouko Leppänen      20:28      7 AAC           1  1:15:22        

  5 115 Metso Paper Oy                      1:16:12   19:31 
             Hannu Suikki        21:35      7 AAA           2    21:35      7 
             Jaakko Käyhkö       19:46      6 AAB           3    41:21      5 
             Hannu Suikki        17:23      3 BBC           2    58:44      5 
             Jaakko Käyhkö       17:28      6 BBD           3  1:16:12        

  6 116 Helsingin liikenne laitos           1:32:38   35:57 
             Jouko Räisänen      21:43      8 BBB           2    21:43      8 
             Jouko Pekonen       19:53      7 BBA           2    41:36      6 
             Jouko Räisänen      26:13      9 AAD           2  1:07:49      6 
             Jouko Pekonen       24:49      8 AAC           2  1:32:38        

  7 114 Wallac Oy                           1:40:17   43:36 
             Kauko Lehtinen      21:30      6 BAD           3    21:30      6 
             Heikki Rauhala      28:59      8 ABA           4    50:29      7 
             Kauko Lehtinen      23:02      8 ABC           4  1:13:31      7 
             Heikki Rauhala      26:46      9 BAB           4  1:40:17        


    113 Kaarina                                hyl.         
             Juha Kuivala        21:24      5 ABC           3    21:24      5 
             Hannu Kuivala        hyl.        BAD                             
             Juha Kuivala        19:55      7 BAB           3                 
             Hannu Kuivala       17:19      5 ABA           3                 

    119 Danisco                                hyl.         
             Kari Tuomola         hyl.        AAA                             
             Arto Etu-Huitti     16:25      4 AAB           2                 
             Kari Tuomola        15:53      2 BBC           1                 
             Arto Etu-Huitti     14:39      4 BBD           2                 




H60  (5)        

  1 131 TPSP                                1:06:16    0:00 
             Pertti Salmenoja    16:50      2 BAD           2    16:50      2 
             Pentti Tammisaari   16:49      1 ABA           1    33:39      1 
             Pertti Salmenoja    16:00      1 ABC           1    49:39      1 
             Pentti Tammisaari   16:37      2 BAB           2  1:06:16        

  2 135 Metso Paper Oy                      1:09:24    3:08 
             Rauno Hedenström    16:48      1 BAD           1    16:48      1 
             Ilkka Räisänen      19:02      3 ABA           2    35:50      2 
             Rauno Hedenström    17:01      2 ABC           2    52:51      2 
             Ilkka Räisänen      16:33      1 BAB           1  1:09:24        

  3 134 Wallac Oy                           1:15:58    9:42 
             Pekka Inki          21:02      4 AAA           1    21:02      4 
             Sakari Nurminen     18:49      2 AAB           1    39:51      4 
             Pekka Inki          19:00      3 BBC           1    58:51      3 
             Sakari Nurminen     17:07      3 BBD           1  1:15:58        

  4 133 Turun Päällystöyhdistys             1:21:04   14:48 
             Jorma Eskola        19:21      3 BBB           1    19:21      3 
             Juhani Jokinen      20:23      4 BBA           1    39:44      3 
             Jorma Eskola        22:54      4 AAD           1  1:02:38      4 
             Juhani Jokinen      18:26      4 AAC           1  1:21:04        


    132 Turun Ylioppilaskyläsäätiö          ei läht         



HD  (9)         

  1 141 Wallac Oy                           1:07:36    0:00 
             Tero Lehtonen       12:44      1 AAA           1    12:44      1 
             Katja Nokka         22:13      1 AAB           1    34:57      1 
             Tero Lehtonen       12:45      1 BBC           1    47:42      1 
             Katja Nokka         19:54      1 BBD           1  1:07:36        

  2 136 SM MAANPÄÄ OY                       1:35:30   27:54 
             Sauli Maanpää       20:03      2 ABC           1    20:03      2 
             Maritta Maanpää     32:24      2 BAD           1    52:27      2 
             Sauli Maanpää       17:18      2 BAB           1  1:09:45      2 
             Maritta Maanpää     25:45      2 ABA           1  1:35:30        


    137 Diversey                            ei läht         
    138 Vara                                ei läht         
    142 Vara                                ei läht         
    140 Vara                                ei läht         
    143 Vara                                ei läht         
    144 Vara                                ei läht         
    145 Vara                                ei läht