TUPI:n ja STPU:n Sprinttiviesti, Naantalin kuparivuorima 17.5.2010 14:57
Osallistujattuottanut: OS2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

Lnro Seura                           Nimi    Lähtö     Maksu TUPI  STPU     
         Osuus Nimi                 K.Kortti 


D21          

  40 TEAM FINHA                           18:00:00   20,00 € X              
             1 Camilla Fingerroos     122170 
             2 Essi Hakala            128011 
             3 Camilla Fingerroos     122170 
             4 Essi Hakala            128011 

  41 Turun Seudun Urheiluakatemia    1    18:00:00   20,00 € X              
             1 Reeta Rantanen          47731 
             2 Tuulia Viberg          134904 
             3 Reeta Rantanen          47731 
             4 Tuulia Viberg          134904 

  42 Turun Seudun Urheiluakatemia    2    18:00:00   20,00 € X              
             1 Milla Saarimäki        140050 
             2 Heini Saarimäki        130472 
             3 Milla Saarimäki        140050 
             4 Heini Saarimäki        130472 

  43 Orion Pharma                         18:00:00   28,00 € X     X        
             1 Anni Liimatainen        58869 
             2 Sanna Valkonen         152708 
             3 Anni Liimatainen        58869 
             4 Sanna Valkonen         152708 

 139 MS Parma                             18:00:00   20,00 € X              
             1 Emilia Rantanen        120557 
             2 Essi Rantanen          119960 
             3 Emilia Rantanen        120557 
             4 Essi Rantanen          119960 



D40          

  44 Työterveyslääkärit                   18:00:00   28,00 € X     X        
             1 Jaana Miettinen        130485 
             2 Katri Louhi            112361 
             3 Jaana Miettinen        130485 
             4 Katri Louhi            112361 



D50          

  45 Helsingin liikenne laitos       1    18:00:00   20,00 €       X        
             1 Aino Haavisto           59282 
             2 Virpi Juvonen          145568 
             3 Aino Haavisto           59282 
             4 Virpi Juvonen          145568 

  46 Diversey                             18:00:00   28,00 € X     X        
             1 Ritva Liitola           51373 
             2 M-B Westerén            44126 
             3 Ritva Liitola           51373 
             4 M-B Westerén            44126 

  47 Kurppa/Kalliola                      18:00:00   20,00 € X              
             1 Pirjo Kurppa            44387 
             2 Pirkko Kalliola        485656 
             3 Pirjo Kurppa            44387 
             4 Pirkko Kalliola        485656 

  48 Maanmittauslaitos                    18:00:00   20,00 € X              
             1 Tea Eisanen             92980 
             2 Helena Saarimäki        43789 
             3 Tea Eisanen             92980 
             4 Helena Saarimäki        43789 

  49 Helsingin liikenne laitos       2    18:00:00   20,00 €       X        
             1 Sisko Puhakka           45825 
             2 Marketta Wellig         45826 
             3 Sisko Puhakka           45825 
             4 Marketta Wellig         45826 

  50 Katerinki/Wikeström                  18:00:00   20,00 € X              
             1 Hely Salmenoja         139352 
             2 Kirsti Moilanen        123405 
             3 Hely Salmenoja         139352 
             4 Kirsti Moilanen        123405 



H21          

  96 Turun Seudun Urheiluakatemia    2    18:00:00   20,00 € X              
             1 Matti Saari            312907 
             2 Tomi Mattila           408345 
             3 Matti Saari            312907 
             4 Tomi Mattila           408345 

  97 Turun Seudun Urheiluakatemia    1    18:00:00   20,00 € X              
             1 Mikko Huhtinen          56760 
             2 Sami Hämäläinen        411560 
             3 Mikko Huhtinen          56760 
             4 Sami Hämäläinen        411560 

  98 Turun Seudun Urheiluakatemia    4    18:00:00   20,00 € X              
             1 Antti Rousku           122595 
             2 Daniel Stenlund        124237 
             3 Antti Rousku           122595 
             4 Daniel Stenlund        124237 

  99 Turun Seudun Urheiluakatemia    3    18:00:00   20,00 € X              
             1 Janne Nieminen         123166 
             2 Pekka Hyvönen          127923 
             3 Janne Nieminen         123166 
             4 Pekka Hyvönen          127923 

 100 JerkkuLaiho                          18:00:00   20,00 € X              
             1 Jarmo Jerkku            59338 
             2 Tuomas Laiho            81990 
             3 Jarmo Jerkku            59338 
             4 Tuomas Laiho            81990 

 101 Martelius/Talvinen                   18:00:00   20,00 € X              
             1 Jasper Martelius       114736 
             2 Arto Talvinen          140619 
             3 Jasper Martelius       114736 
             4 Arto Talvinen          140619 

 102 Turun Seudun Urheiluakatemia    5    18:00:00   20,00 € X              
             1 Jonne Lehto            142110 
             2 Pinja Mäkinen          411055 
             3 Jonne Lehto            142110 
             4 Pinja Mäkinen          411055 

 103 Turun yliopisto, Brahea              18:00:00   28,00 € X     X        
             1 Teemu Halttunen        117261 
             2 Jouni Pesonen                 
             3 Teemu Halttunen        117261 
             4 Jouni Pesonen                 



H40          

 104 Luontoinfo Masku                     18:00:00   28,00 € X     X        
             1 Aki Tapper             153441 
             2 Jyrki Kajavalta         54190 
             3 Aki Tapper             153441 
             4 Jyrki Kajavalta         54190 

 105 STX Finland Oy                       18:00:00   28,00 € X     X        
             1 Mika Ovaskainen         45748 
             2 Mauri Finnholm          49022 
             3 Mika Ovaskainen         45748 
             4 Mauri Finnholm          49022 

 106 Hartela Oy                           18:00:00   28,00 € X     X        
             1 Jouni Ollonqvist        50401 
             2 Urpo Vaininen          120665 
             3 Jouni Ollonqvist        50401 
             4 Urpo Vaininen          120665 

 107 V-S pelastuslaitos                   18:00:00   28,00 € X     X        
             1 Mika Mäkinen           128879 
             2 Ari Salonen             59975 
             3 Mika Mäkinen           128879 
             4 Ari Salonen             59975 

 108 AIRIX Ympäristö Oy                   18:00:00   28,00 € X     X        
             1 Timo Alatalo           131604 
             2 Jukka Liikari          135145 
             3 Timo Alatalo           131604 
             4 Jukka Liikari          135145 

 109 TYKS                                 18:00:00   20,00 € X              
             1 Lasse Fagerlund         45699 
             2 Pasi Viberg            132258 
             3 Lasse Fagerlund         45699 
             4 Pasi Viberg            132258 

 110 Teräspöytä Oy                        18:00:00   20,00 € X              
             1 Pekka Anttila          138233 
             2 Jukka Virtanen          48978 
             3 Pekka Anttila          138233 
             4 Jukka Virtanen          48978 



H50          

 111 Turun yliopisto, Brahea              18:00:00   28,00 € X     X        
             1 Heimo Välimäki         131608 
             2 Matti Jokinen          409141 
             3 Heimo Välimäki         131608 
             4 Matti Jokinen          409141 

 112 Wärtsilä                             18:00:00   20,00 € X              
             1 Arto Julku                    
             2 Mikko Kotovaara               
             3 Arto Julku                    
             4 Mikko Kotovaara               

 113 Kaarina                              18:00:00   20,00 € X              
             1 Juha Kuivala            42836 
             2 Hannu Kuivala          148116 
             3 Juha Kuivala            42836 
             4 Hannu Kuivala          148116 

 114 Wallac Oy                            18:00:00   28,00 € X     X        
             1 Kauko Lehtinen          48995 
             2 Heikki Rauhala          83461 
             3 Kauko Lehtinen          48995 
             4 Heikki Rauhala          83461 

 115 Metso Paper Oy                       18:00:00   28,00 € X     X        
             1 Hannu Suikki            55901 
             2 Jaakko Käyhkö          122592 
             3 Hannu Suikki            55901 
             4 Jaakko Käyhkö          122592 

 116 Helsingin liikenne laitos            18:00:00   20,00 €       X        
             1 Jouko Räisänen          52061 
             2 Jouko Pekonen                 
             3 Jouko Räisänen          52061 
             4 Jouko Pekonen                 

 117 Tieto Oyj                            18:00:00   28,00 € X     X        
             1 Ilkka Aakula            48007 
             2 Rauno Vuori             43754 
             3 Ilkka Aakula            48007 
             4 Rauno Vuori             43754 

 118 Karhukopio                           18:00:00   28,00 € X     X        
             1 Rauli Helkkula         120852 
             2 Hannu Arki             411744 
             3 Rauli Helkkula         120852 
             4 Hannu Arki             411744 

 119 Danisco                              18:00:00   20,00 € X              
             1 Kari Tuomola           137920 
             2 Arto Etu-Huitti        122255 
             3 Kari Tuomola           137920 
             4 Arto Etu-Huitti        122255 



H60          

 131 TPSP                                 18:00:00   20,00 € X              
             1 Pertti Salmenoja       150489 
             2 Pentti Tammisaari      122654 
             3 Pertti Salmenoja       150489 
             4 Pentti Tammisaari      122654 

 132 Turun Ylioppilaskyläsäätiö           18:00:00   20,00 € X              
             1 Pekka Laakso           148496 
             2 Ilkka Vuorinen          42850 
             3 Pekka Laakso           148496 
             4 Ilkka Vuorinen          42850 

 133 Turun Päällystöyhdistys              18:00:00   28,00 € X     X        
             1 Jorma Eskola           112565 
             2 Juhani Jokinen         150563 
             3 Jorma Eskola           112565 
             4 Juhani Jokinen         150563 

 134 Wallac Oy                            18:00:00   28,00 € X     X        
             1 Pekka Inki              90414 
             2 Sakari Nurminen         99807 
             3 Pekka Inki              90414 
             4 Sakari Nurminen         99807 

 135 Metso Paper Oy                       18:00:00   28,00 € X     X        
             1 Rauno Hedenström       148358 
             2 Ilkka Räisänen          58306 
             3 Rauno Hedenström       148358 
             4 Ilkka Räisänen          58306 



HD           

 136 SM MAANPÄÄ OY                        18:00:00   20,00 € X              
             1 Sauli Maanpää           44122 
             2 Maritta Maanpää         44120 
             3 Sauli Maanpää           44122 
             4 Maritta Maanpää         44120 

 137 Diversey                             18:00:00   28,00 € X     X        
             1 Pirjo Järvenranta       45707 
             2 Ari Naukkarinen        113345 
             3 Pirjo Järvenranta       45707 
             4 Ari Naukkarinen        113345 

 138 Vara                                 18:00:00   28,00 €                
             1 N.N.                          
             2 N.N.                          
             3 N.N.                          
             4 N.N.                          

 140 Vara                                 18:00:00   28,00 €                
             1 N.N.                          
             2 N.N.                          
             3 N.N.                          
             4 N.N.                          

 141 Wallac Oy                            18:00:00   28,00 € X     X        
             1 Tero Lehtonen           45840 
             2 Katja Nokka            138216 
             3 Tero Lehtonen           45840 
             4 Katja Nokka            138216 

 142 Vara                                 18:00:00    0,00 €                
             1 N.N.                          
             2 N.N.                          
             3 N.N.                          
             4 N.N.                          

 143 Vara                                 18:00:00   20,00 €                
             1 N.N.                          
             2 N.N.                          
             3 N.N.                          
             4 N.N.                          

 144 Vara                                 18:00:00   28,00 €                
             1 N.N.                          
             2 N.N.                          
             3 N.N.                          
             4 N.N.                          

 145 Vara                                 18:00:00   28,00 €                
             1 N.N.                          
             2 N.N.                          
             3 N.N.                          
             4 N.N.