TUPI:n ja STPU:n Sprinttiviesti, Naantalin kuparivuorima 17.5.2010 21:35
Rastiväliajattuottanut: OS2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

  Sij   Lnro Nimi                  Sar.      Aika                                                                                                                 




Viesti                     AAA 1.6 km                                  

    1     96 Matti Saari           H21      10:56   1(32)   2(33)   3(35)   4(36)   5(38)   6(39)   7(42)   8(45)       M             *40                         
           1 Turun Seudun Urheilua                   1:06    2:21    3:04    6:14    6:57    9:03    9:52   10:42   10:56            8:39                         
                                                     1:06    1:15    0:43    3:10    0:43    2:06    0:49    0:50    0:14                                         
    2    141 Tero Lehtonen         HD       12:44   1(32)   2(33)   3(35)   4(36)   5(38)   6(39)   7(42)   8(45)       M                                         
           1 Wallac Oy                               1:12    2:37    3:24    7:23    8:20   10:12   11:21   12:29   12:44                                         
                                                     1:12    1:25    0:47    3:59    0:57    1:52    1:09    1:08    0:15                                         
    3    100 Jarmo Jerkku          H21      13:16   1(32)   2(33)   3(35)   4(36)   5(38)   6(39)   7(42)   8(45)       M                                         
           1 JerkkuLaiho                             1:14    2:35    3:30    7:36    8:36   10:30   11:40   12:57   13:16                                         
                                                     1:14    1:21    0:55    4:06    1:00    1:54    1:10    1:17    0:19                                         
    4    107 Mika Mäkinen          H40      14:22   1(32)   2(33)   3(35)   4(36)   5(38)   6(39)   7(42)   8(45)       M                                         
           1 V-S pelastuslaitos                      1:33    3:05    4:05    8:18    9:22   11:30   12:44   14:07   14:22                                         
                                                     1:33    1:32    1:00    4:13    1:04    2:08    1:14    1:23    0:15                                         
    5    111 Heimo Välimäki        H50      17:51   1(32)   2(33)   3(35)   4(36)   5(38)   6(39)   7(42)   8(45)       M                                         
           1 Turun yliopisto, Brah                   1:38    3:22    4:32    9:51   11:23   13:45   15:49   17:31   17:51                                         
                                                     1:38    1:44    1:10    5:19    1:32    2:22    2:04    1:42    0:20                                         
    6     40 Camilla Fingerroos    D21      17:52   1(32)   2(33)   3(35)   4(36)   5(38)   6(39)   7(42)   8(45)       M                                         
           1 TEAM FINHA                              1:21    3:07    4:16    9:06   10:16   14:45   15:56   17:33   17:52                                         
                                                     1:21    1:46    1:09    4:50    1:10    4:29    1:11    1:37    0:19                                         
    7     48 Tea Eisanen           D50      17:58   1(32)   2(33)   3(35)   4(36)   5(38)   6(39)   7(42)   8(45)       M                                         
           1 Maanmittauslaitos                       1:22    3:20    4:27    9:16   10:36   14:57   16:13   17:38   17:58                                         
                                                     1:22    1:58    1:07    4:49    1:20    4:21    1:16    1:25    0:20                                         
    8    134 Pekka Inki            H60      21:02   1(32)   2(33)   3(35)   4(36)   5(38)   6(39)   7(42)   8(45)       M                                         
           1 Wallac Oy                               2:37    4:55    6:27   13:08   14:29   17:26   18:58   20:40   21:02                                         
                                                     2:37    2:18    1:32    6:41    1:21    2:57    1:32    1:42    0:22                                         
    9    115 Hannu Suikki          H50      21:35   1(32)   2(33)   3(35)   4(36)   5(38)   6(39)   7(42)   8(45)       M                                         
           1 Metso Paper Oy                          1:35    3:14    4:20    9:31   10:42   18:42   20:02   21:17   21:35                                         
                                                     1:35    1:39    1:06    5:11    1:11    8:00    1:20    1:15    0:18                                         
   10     44 Jaana Miettinen       D40      24:08   1(32)   2(33)   3(35)   4(36)   5(38)   6(39)   7(42)   8(45)       M                                         
           1 Työterveyslääkärit                      1:33    3:17    4:27    9:30   10:46   20:55   22:24   23:51   24:08                                         
                                                     1:33    1:44    1:10    5:03    1:16   10:09    1:29    1:27    0:17                                         
         119 Kari Tuomola          H50       hyl.   1(32)   2(33)   3(35)   4(36)   5(38)   6(39)   7(42)   8(45)       M             *34                         
           1 Danisco                                 1:25   -----    3:34    8:26    9:27   11:45   13:05   14:29   14:45            2:44                         
                                                     1:25            2:09    4:52    1:01    2:18    1:20    1:24    0:16                                         


Viesti                     AAB 1.6 km                                  

    1     96 Vesa Mäkinen          H21      10:32   1(32)   2(33)   3(35)   4(36)   5(38)   6(40)   7(42)   8(45)       M                                         
           2 Turun Seudun Urheilua                   1:19    2:18    3:10    6:11    6:56    8:30    9:31   10:19   10:32                                         
                                                     1:19    0:59    0:52    3:01    0:45    1:34    1:01    0:48    0:13                                         
    2     40 Inga Dambe            D21      13:54   1(32)   2(33)   3(35)   4(36)   5(38)   6(40)   7(42)   8(45)       M                                         
           2 TEAM FINHA                              1:37    3:03    4:06    8:17    9:09   11:22   12:29   13:40   13:54                                         
                                                     1:37    1:26    1:03    4:11    0:52    2:13    1:07    1:11    0:14                                         
    3    111 Matti Jokinen         H50      15:06   1(32)   2(33)   3(35)   4(36)   5(38)   6(40)   7(42)   8(45)       M                                         
           2 Turun yliopisto, Brah                   2:02    3:43    4:46    9:07   10:08   12:24   13:37   14:48   15:06                                         
                                                     2:02    1:41    1:03    4:21    1:01    2:16    1:13    1:11    0:18                                         
    4    119 Arto Etu-Huitti       H50      16:25   1(32)   2(33)   3(35)   4(36)   5(38)   6(40)   7(42)   8(45)       M                                         
           2 Danisco                                 1:48    3:17    4:17    8:41    9:44   13:19   14:40   16:00   16:25                                         
                                                     1:48    1:29    1:00    4:24    1:03    3:35    1:21    1:20    0:25                                         
    5    107 Ari Salonen           H40      17:12   1(32)   2(33)   3(35)   4(36)   5(38)   6(40)   7(42)   8(45)       M                                         
           2 V-S pelastuslaitos                      1:59    3:36    4:36    9:22   10:28   14:15   15:32   16:55   17:12                                         
                                                     1:59    1:37    1:00    4:46    1:06    3:47    1:17    1:23    0:17                                         
    6    100 Tuomas Laiho          H21      17:52   1(32)   2(33)   3(35)   4(36)   5(38)   6(40)   7(42)   8(45)       M                                         
           2 JerkkuLaiho                             2:16    4:13    5:28   10:03   11:17   14:22   16:00   17:37   17:52                                         
                                                     2:16    1:57    1:15    4:35    1:14    3:05    1:38    1:37    0:15                                         
    7    134 Sakari Nurminen       H60      18:49   1(32)   2(33)   3(35)   4(36)   5(38)   6(40)   7(42)   8(45)       M                                         
           2 Wallac Oy                               2:20    4:41    5:59   11:30   12:49   15:30   17:01   18:30   18:49                                         
                                                     2:20    2:21    1:18    5:31    1:19    2:41    1:31    1:29    0:19                                         
    8     44 Katri Louhi           D40      19:02   1(32)   2(33)   3(35)   4(36)   5(38)   6(40)   7(42)   8(45)       M                                         
           2 Työterveyslääkärit                      2:04    4:19    5:32   11:15   12:34   15:17   16:56   18:46   19:02                                         
                                                     2:04    2:15    1:13    5:43    1:19    2:43    1:39    1:50    0:16                                         
    9    115 Jaakko Käyhkö         H50      19:46   1(32)   2(33)   3(35)   4(36)   5(38)   6(40)   7(42)   8(45)       M                                         
           2 Metso Paper Oy                          2:19    4:23    5:34   11:34   12:49   16:23   17:53   19:29   19:46                                         
                                                     2:19    2:04    1:11    6:00    1:15    3:34    1:30    1:36    0:17                                         
   10    141 Katja Nokka           HD       22:13   1(32)   2(33)   3(35)   4(36)   5(38)   6(40)   7(42)   8(45)       M                                         
           2 Wallac Oy                               2:55    5:25    6:49   13:00   14:29   17:49   20:04   21:53   22:13                                         
                                                     2:55    2:30    1:24    6:11    1:29    3:20    2:15    1:49    0:20                                         
   11     48 Helena Saarimäki      D50      24:29   1(32)   2(33)   3(35)   4(36)   5(38)   6(40)   7(42)   8(45)       M                                         
           2 Maanmittauslaitos                       2:47    5:45    7:27   13:52   15:16   20:04   21:52   24:11   24:29                                         
                                                     2:47    2:58    1:42    6:25    1:24    4:48    1:48    2:19    0:18                                         


Viesti                     AAC 1.6 km                                  

    1     97 Sami Hämäläinen       H21      11:09   1(32)   2(33)   3(35)   4(36)   5(38)   6(44)   7(43)   8(45)       M                                         
           4 Turun Seudun Urheilua                   1:15    2:27    3:07    6:18    7:04    8:58   10:01   10:58   11:09                                         
                                                     1:15    1:12    0:40    3:11    0:46    1:54    1:03    0:57    0:11                                         
    2    101 Arto Talvinen         H21      13:43   1(32)   2(33)   3(35)   4(36)   5(38)   6(44)   7(43)   8(45)       M                                         
           4 Martelius/Talvinen                      1:49    3:13    4:00    7:42    8:39   11:00   12:16   13:30   13:43                                         
                                                     1:49    1:24    0:47    3:42    0:57    2:21    1:16    1:14    0:13                                         
    3     41 Tuulia Viberg         D21      14:33   1(32)   2(33)   3(35)   4(36)   5(38)   6(44)   7(43)   8(45)       M                                         
           4 Turun Seudun Urheilua                   1:38    2:59    3:52    8:21    9:16   11:36   12:59   14:16   14:33                                         
                                                     1:38    1:21    0:53    4:29    0:55    2:20    1:23    1:17    0:17                                         
    4    133 Juhani Jokinen        H60      18:26   1(32)   2(33)   3(35)   4(36)   5(38)   6(44)   7(43)   8(45)       M                                         
           4 Turun Päällystöyhdist                   2:04    4:07    5:29   10:44   12:00   14:47   16:31   18:06   18:26                                         
                                                     2:04    2:03    1:22    5:15    1:16    2:47    1:44    1:35    0:20                                         
    5    106 Urpo Vaininen         H40      19:17   1(32)   2(33)   3(35)   4(36)   5(38)   6(44)   7(43)   8(45)       M                                         
           4 Hartela Oy                              1:58    3:50    4:51   10:17   11:28   15:13   17:35   18:57   19:17                                         
                                                     1:58    1:52    1:01    5:26    1:11    3:45    2:22    1:22    0:20                                         
    6    112 Jouko Leppänen        H50      20:28   1(32)   2(33)   3(35)   4(36)   5(38)   6(44)   7(43)   8(45)       M                                         
           4 Wärtsilä                                2:37    4:44    6:03   11:02   12:17   15:58   18:03   20:04   20:28                                         
                                                     2:37    2:07    1:19    4:59    1:15    3:41    2:05    2:01    0:24                                         
    7    116 Jouko Pekonen         H50      24:49   1(32)   2(33)   3(35)   4(36)   5(38)   6(44)   7(43)   8(45)       M                                         
           4 Helsingin liikenne la                   2:50    5:16    6:50   13:23   14:47   20:16   22:22   24:28   24:49                                         
                                                     2:50    2:26    1:34    6:33    1:24    5:29    2:06    2:06    0:21                                         
    8     49 Marketta Wellig       D50      30:39   1(32)   2(33)   3(35)   4(36)   5(38)   6(44)   7(43)   8(45)       M                                         
           4 Helsingin liikenne la                   2:45    6:56    8:27   15:54   19:26   24:36   27:29   30:13   30:39                                         
                                                     2:45    4:11    1:31    7:27    3:32    5:10    2:53    2:44    0:26                                         
    9     45 Virpi Juvonen         D50      30:47   1(32)   2(33)   3(35)   4(36)   5(38)   6(44)   7(43)   8(45)       M                                         
           4 Helsingin liikenne la                   2:51    7:13    8:42   15:45   19:21   24:44   27:37   30:23   30:47                                         
                                                     2:51    4:22    1:29    7:03    3:36    5:23    2:53    2:46    0:24                                         


Viesti                     AAD 1.6 km                                  

    1     97 Mikko Huhtinen        H21      11:08   1(32)   2(33)   3(35)   4(36)   5(38)   6(41)   7(43)   8(45)       M                                         
           3 Turun Seudun Urheilua                   1:17    2:34    3:14    6:29    7:11    9:04   10:00   10:55   11:08                                         
                                                     1:17    1:17    0:40    3:15    0:42    1:53    0:56    0:55    0:13                                         
    2    106 Jouni Ollonqvist      H40      12:38   1(32)   2(33)   3(35)   4(36)   5(38)   6(41)   7(43)   8(45)       M                                         
           3 Hartela Oy                              1:30    2:52    3:41    7:21    8:12   10:27   11:21   12:25   12:38                                         
                                                     1:30    1:22    0:49    3:40    0:51    2:15    0:54    1:04    0:13                                         
    3     41 Reeta Rantanen        D21      14:40   1(32)   2(33)   3(35)   4(36)   5(38)   6(41)   7(43)   8(45)       M                                         
           3 Turun Seudun Urheilua                   1:44    3:19    4:13    8:26    9:19   11:59   13:11   14:25   14:40                                         
                                                     1:44    1:35    0:54    4:13    0:53    2:40    1:12    1:14    0:15                                         
    4    101 Jasper Martelius      H21      16:58   1(32)   2(33)   3(35)   4(36)   5(38)   6(41)   7(43)   8(45)       M                                         
           3 Martelius/Talvinen                      2:15    3:32    4:28   11:15   12:20   14:41   15:36   16:46   16:58                                         
                                                     2:15    1:17    0:56    6:47    1:05    2:21    0:55    1:10    0:12                                         
    5    112 Arto Julku            H50      19:48   1(32)   2(33)   3(35)   4(36)   5(38)   6(41)   7(43)   8(45)       M                                         
           3 Wärtsilä                                2:31    4:31    5:46   11:29   12:49   16:06   17:50   19:30   19:48                                         
                                                     2:31    2:00    1:15    5:43    1:20    3:17    1:44    1:40    0:18                                         
    6    133 Jorma Eskola          H60      22:54   1(32)   2(33)   3(35)   4(36)   5(38)   6(41)   7(43)   8(45)       M                                         
           3 Turun Päällystöyhdist                   3:00    5:40    7:03   13:49   15:17   18:55   20:33   22:36   22:54                                         
                                                     3:00    2:40    1:23    6:46    1:28    3:38    1:38    2:03    0:18                                         
    7     49 Sisko Puhakka         D50      23:56   1(32)   2(33)   3(35)   4(36)   5(38)   6(41)   7(43)   8(45)       M                                         
           3 Helsingin liikenne la                   2:50    5:03    6:44   13:26   14:59   19:03   21:13   23:35   23:56                                         
                                                     2:50    2:13    1:41    6:42    1:33    4:04    2:10    2:22    0:21                                         
    8     45 Aino Haavisto         D50      25:37   1(32)   2(33)   3(35)   4(36)   5(38)   6(41)   7(43)   8(45)       M                                         
           3 Helsingin liikenne la                   4:43    7:11    8:46   15:02   16:46   19:59   23:03   25:12   25:37                                         
                                                     4:43    2:28    1:35    6:16    1:44    3:13    3:04    2:09    0:25                                         
    9    116 Jouko Räisänen        H50      26:13   1(32)   2(33)   3(35)   4(36)   5(38)   6(41)   7(43)   8(45)       M                                         
           3 Helsingin liikenne la                   2:25    5:15    6:51   14:26   16:30   21:01   23:23   25:52   26:13                                         
                                                     2:25    2:50    1:36    7:35    2:04    4:31    2:22    2:29    0:21                                         


Viesti                     ABA 1.6 km                                  

    1     99 Pekka Hyvönen         H21      10:05   1(32)   2(33)   3(35)   4(37)   5(38)   6(39)   7(42)   8(45)       M                                         
           2 Turun Seudun Urheilua                   1:21    2:25    3:11    5:19    6:26    8:00    8:57    9:53   10:05                                         
                                                     1:21    1:04    0:46    2:08    1:07    1:34    0:57    0:56    0:12                                         
    2    102 Pinja Mäkinen         H21      11:57   1(32)   2(33)   3(35)   4(37)   5(38)   6(39)   7(42)   8(45)       M                                         
           4 Turun Seudun Urheilua                   1:23    2:43    3:34    6:25    7:39    9:30   10:34   11:42   11:57                                         
                                                     1:23    1:20    0:51    2:51    1:14    1:51    1:04    1:08    0:15                                         
    3     42 Heini Saarimäki       D21      12:15   1(32)   2(33)   3(35)   4(37)   5(38)   6(39)   7(42)   8(45)       M                                         
           4 Turun Seudun Urheilua                   1:53    3:17    4:12    6:49    8:04    9:50   10:54   12:01   12:15                                         
                                                     1:53    1:24    0:55    2:37    1:15    1:46    1:04    1:07    0:14                                         
    4    118 Hannu Arki            H50      12:50   1(32)   2(33)   3(35)   4(37)   5(38)   6(39)   7(42)   8(45)       M                                         
           2 Karhukopio                              1:41    3:11    4:05    6:48    8:12   10:07   11:18   12:34   12:50                                         
                                                     1:41    1:30    0:54    2:43    1:24    1:55    1:11    1:16    0:16                                         
    5    117 Ilkka Aakula          H50      13:17   1(32)   2(33)   3(35)   4(37)   5(38)   6(39)   7(42)   8(45)       M                                         
           4 Tieto Oyj                               1:53    3:23    4:33    7:16    8:40   10:37   11:47   12:59   13:17                                         
                                                     1:53    1:30    1:10    2:43    1:24    1:57    1:10    1:12    0:18                                         
    6    139 Essi Rantanen         D21      13:56   1(32)   2(33)   3(35)   4(37)   5(38)   6(39)   7(42)   8(45)       M                                         
           4 MS Parma                                2:10    3:48    4:43    7:56    9:20   11:19   12:34   13:43   13:56                                         
                                                     2:10    1:38    0:55    3:13    1:24    1:59    1:15    1:09    0:13                                         
    7    109 Pasi Viberg           H40      14:39   1(32)   2(33)   3(35)   4(37)   5(38)   6(39)   7(42)   8(45)       M                                         
           4 TYKS                                    2:10    3:42    4:49    7:43    9:33   11:46   13:08   14:22   14:39                                         
                                                     2:10    1:32    1:07    2:54    1:50    2:13    1:22    1:14    0:17                                         
    8     98 Mikko Mannonen        H21      15:11   1(32)   2(33)   3(35)   4(37)   5(38)   6(39)   7(42)   8(45)       M                                         
           4 Turun Seudun Urheilua                   2:25    4:18    5:15    8:41   10:09   12:25   13:44   14:56   15:11                                         
                                                     2:25    1:53    0:57    3:26    1:28    2:16    1:19    1:12    0:15                                         
    9     43 Sanna Valkonen        D21      15:51   1(32)   2(33)   3(35)   4(37)   5(38)   6(39)   7(42)   8(45)       M                                         
           2 Orion Pharma                            2:05    4:04    5:17    8:34   10:11   12:37   14:11   15:33   15:51                                         
                                                     2:05    1:59    1:13    3:17    1:37    2:26    1:34    1:22    0:18                                         
   10     47 Pirkko Kalliola       D50      15:52   1(32)   2(33)   3(35)   4(37)   5(38)   6(39)   7(42)   8(45)       M                                         
           2 Kurppa/Kalliola                         2:08    4:08    5:21    8:39   10:13   12:57   14:16   15:36   15:52                                         
                                                     2:08    2:00    1:13    3:18    1:34    2:44    1:19    1:20    0:16                                         
   11    108 Jukka Liikari         H40      16:01   1(32)   2(33)   3(35)   4(37)   5(38)   6(39)   7(42)   8(45)       M                                         
           2 AIRIX Ympäristö Oy                      2:05    3:58    5:22    8:41   10:21   12:43   14:11   15:42   16:01                                         
                                                     2:05    1:53    1:24    3:19    1:40    2:22    1:28    1:31    0:19                                         
   12    104 Jyrki Kajavalta       H40      16:15   1(32)   2(33)   3(35)   4(37)   5(38)   6(39)   7(42)   8(45)       M                                         
           2 Luontoinfo Masku                        2:07    4:47    6:09    9:12   10:42   13:00   14:22   15:57   16:15                                         
                                                     2:07    2:40    1:22    3:03    1:30    2:18    1:22    1:35    0:18                                         
   13    131 Pentti Tammisaari     H60      16:49   1(32)   2(33)   3(35)   4(37)   5(38)   6(39)   7(42)   8(45)       M                                         
           2 TPSP                                    2:04    4:11    5:14    8:49   10:29   13:58   15:12   16:32   16:49                                         
                                                     2:04    2:07    1:03    3:35    1:40    3:29    1:14    1:20    0:17                                         
   14    113 Hannu Kuivala         H50      17:19   1(32)   2(33)   3(35)   4(37)   5(38)   6(39)   7(42)   8(45)       M                                         
           4 Kaarina                                 2:31    4:54    6:16    9:41   11:46   14:14   15:37   17:00   17:19                                         
                                                     2:31    2:23    1:22    3:25    2:05    2:28    1:23    1:23    0:19                                         
   15    135 Ilkka Räisänen        H60      19:02   1(32)   2(33)   3(35)   4(37)   5(38)   6(39)   7(42)   8(45)       M                                         
           2 Metso Paper Oy                          2:40    4:15    5:20    8:40   10:17   16:02   17:29   18:45   19:02                                         
                                                     2:40    1:35    1:05    3:20    1:37    5:45    1:27    1:16    0:17                                         
   16    105 Mauri Finnholm        H40      19:05   1(32)   2(33)   3(35)   4(37)   5(38)   6(39)   7(42)   8(45)       M                                         
           4 STX Finland Oy                          2:39    4:47    6:03   10:57   12:55   15:34   17:09   18:45   19:05                                         
                                                     2:39    2:08    1:16    4:54    1:58    2:39    1:35    1:36    0:20                                         
   17     50 Kirsti Moilanen       D50      21:44   1(32)   2(33)   3(35)   4(37)   5(38)   6(39)   7(42)   8(45)       M                                         
           4 Katerinki/Wikeström                     3:01    7:20    8:49   13:24   15:16   18:07   19:44   21:22   21:44                                         
                                                     3:01    4:19    1:29    4:35    1:52    2:51    1:37    1:38    0:22                                         
   18    136 Maritta Maanpää       HD       25:45   1(32)   2(33)   3(35)   4(37)   5(38)   6(39)   7(42)   8(45)       M             *31     *34     *35     *36 
           4 SM MAANPÄÄ OY                           3:27    6:59    9:00   14:42   17:10   21:00   23:07   25:23   25:45           26:54   30:39   32:52   41:50 
                                                     3:27    3:32    2:01    5:42    2:28    3:50    2:07    2:16    0:22                                         
                                                      *38     *41     *43    *122    *124                                                                         
                                                    44:01   49:06   51:56   54:39   55:02                                                                         
                                                                                                                                                                  
   19     46 M-B Westerén          D50      27:42   1(32)   2(33)   3(35)   4(37)   5(38)   6(39)   7(42)   8(45)       M                                         
           4 Diversey                                3:06    6:51    8:32   13:07   15:35   21:18   24:45   27:09   27:42                                         
                                                     3:06    3:45    1:41    4:35    2:28    5:43    3:27    2:24    0:33                                         
   20    114 Heikki Rauhala        H50      28:59   1(32)   2(33)   3(35)   4(37)   5(38)   6(39)   7(42)   8(45)       M                                         
           2 Wallac Oy                               5:10    9:53   12:17   17:20   19:42   23:11   25:26   28:35   28:59                                         
                                                     5:10    4:43    2:24    5:03    2:22    3:29    2:15    3:09    0:24                                         


Viesti                     ABC 1.6 km                                  

    1    102 Jonne Lehto           H21      10:39   1(32)   2(33)   3(35)   4(37)   5(38)   6(44)   7(43)   8(45)       M                                         
           1 Turun Seudun Urheilua                   1:03    2:15    2:59    5:04    6:09    8:12    9:21   10:25   10:39                                         
                                                     1:03    1:12    0:44    2:05    1:05    2:03    1:09    1:04    0:14                                         
    2     99 Janne Nieminen        H21      11:19   1(32)   2(33)   3(35)   4(37)   5(38)   6(44)   7(43)   8(45)       M                                         
           3 Turun Seudun Urheilua                   1:21    2:35    3:16    5:32    6:40    8:39    9:59   11:07   11:19                                         
                                                     1:21    1:14    0:41    2:16    1:08    1:59    1:20    1:08    0:12                                         
    3     98 Antti Rousku          H21      13:36   1(32)   2(33)   3(35)   4(37)   5(38)   6(44)   7(43)   8(45)       M                                         
           1 Turun Seudun Urheilua                   1:10    2:30    3:24    6:06    7:19   10:13   11:59   13:21   13:36                                         
                                                     1:10    1:20    0:54    2:42    1:13    2:54    1:46    1:22    0:15                                         
    4     42 Milla Saarimäki       D21      14:10   1(32)   2(33)   3(35)   4(37)   5(38)   6(44)   7(43)   8(45)       M                                         
           1 Turun Seudun Urheilua                   1:30    3:00    3:55    6:51    8:20   11:06   12:26   13:55   14:10                                         
                                                     1:30    1:30    0:55    2:56    1:29    2:46    1:20    1:29    0:15                                         
    5    139 Emilia Rantanen       D21      14:13   1(32)   2(33)   3(35)   4(37)   5(38)   6(44)   7(43)   8(45)       M                                         
           1 MS Parma                                1:24    2:55    3:54    6:39    8:11   11:08   12:30   13:59   14:13                                         
                                                     1:24    1:31    0:59    2:45    1:32    2:57    1:22    1:29    0:14                                         
    6    104 Aki Tapper            H40      14:38   1(32)   2(33)   3(35)   4(37)   5(38)   6(44)   7(43)   8(45)       M                                         
           3 Luontoinfo Masku                        1:49    3:29    4:29    7:17    8:38   11:35   12:55   14:24   14:38                                         
                                                     1:49    1:40    1:00    2:48    1:21    2:57    1:20    1:29    0:14                                         
    7    105 Mika Ovaskainen       H40      14:49   1(32)   2(33)   3(35)   4(37)   5(38)   6(44)   7(43)   8(45)       M                                         
           1 STX Finland Oy                          1:17    2:51    3:58    6:54    8:27   11:13   12:48   14:33   14:49                                         
                                                     1:17    1:34    1:07    2:56    1:33    2:46    1:35    1:45    0:16                                         
    8    118 Rauli Helkkula        H50      15:00   1(32)   2(33)   3(35)   4(37)   5(38)   6(44)   7(43)   8(45)       M                                         
           3 Karhukopio                              1:46    3:35    4:31    7:26    9:05   11:49   13:13   14:44   15:00                                         
                                                     1:46    1:49    0:56    2:55    1:39    2:44    1:24    1:31    0:16                                         
    9    109 Lasse Fagerlund       H40      15:35   1(32)   2(33)   3(35)   4(37)   5(38)   6(44)   7(43)   8(45)       M                                         
           1 TYKS                                    1:37    3:19    4:24    7:24    9:00   12:18   13:42   15:19   15:35                                         
                                                     1:37    1:42    1:05    3:00    1:36    3:18    1:24    1:37    0:16                                         
   10    131 Pertti Salmenoja      H60      16:00   1(32)   2(33)   3(35)   4(37)   5(38)   6(44)   7(43)   8(45)       M                                         
           3 TPSP                                    2:16    3:52    4:57    8:37   10:09   12:59   14:22   15:44   16:00                                         
                                                     2:16    1:36    1:05    3:40    1:32    2:50    1:23    1:22    0:16                                         
   11    117 Rauno Vuori           H50      16:12   1(32)   2(33)   3(35)   4(37)   5(38)   6(44)   7(43)   8(45)       M                                         
           1 Tieto Oyj                               1:27    3:09    4:10    7:19    8:58   12:29   14:06   15:55   16:12                                         
                                                     1:27    1:42    1:01    3:09    1:39    3:31    1:37    1:49    0:17                                         
   12    108 Timo Alatalo          H40      16:24   1(32)   2(33)   3(35)   4(37)   5(38)   6(44)   7(43)   8(45)       M                                         
           3 AIRIX Ympäristö Oy                      2:07    3:45    4:56    8:04    9:40   12:40   14:47   16:08   16:24                                         
                                                     2:07    1:38    1:11    3:08    1:36    3:00    2:07    1:21    0:16                                         
   13     43 Anni Liimatainen      D21      16:39   1(32)   2(33)   3(35)   4(37)   5(38)   6(44)   7(43)   8(45)       M                                         
           3 Orion Pharma                            2:02    3:42    4:50    8:25    9:57   13:25   14:54   16:24   16:39                                         
                                                     2:02    1:40    1:08    3:35    1:32    3:28    1:29    1:30    0:15                                         
   14     47 Pirjo Kurppa          D50      16:45   1(32)   2(33)   3(35)   4(37)   5(38)   6(44)   7(43)   8(45)       M                                         
           3 Kurppa/Kalliola                         2:02    3:58    5:02    8:21   10:01   13:17   14:58   16:29   16:45                                         
                                                     2:02    1:56    1:04    3:19    1:40    3:16    1:41    1:31    0:16                                         
   15    135 Rauno Hedenström      H60      17:01   1(32)   2(33)   3(35)   4(37)   5(38)   6(44)   7(43)   8(45)       M                                         
           3 Metso Paper Oy                          2:00    3:54    5:09    8:24   10:08   13:39   15:12   16:44   17:01                                         
                                                     2:00    1:54    1:15    3:15    1:44    3:31    1:33    1:32    0:17                                         
   16     50 Hely Salmenoja        D50      20:00   1(32)   2(33)   3(35)   4(37)   5(38)   6(44)   7(43)   8(45)       M             *31                         
           1 Katerinki/Wikeström                     2:58    4:53    6:16   10:32   12:17   15:58   17:49   19:41   20:00            1:40                         
                                                     2:58    1:55    1:23    4:16    1:45    3:41    1:51    1:52    0:19                                         
   17    136 Sauli Maanpää         HD       20:03   1(32)   2(33)   3(35)   4(37)   5(38)   6(44)   7(43)   8(45)       M                                         
           1 SM MAANPÄÄ OY                           2:52    4:47    6:14   10:11   11:56   15:54   17:59   19:43   20:03                                         
                                                     2:52    1:55    1:27    3:57    1:45    3:58    2:05    1:44    0:20                                         
   18    113 Juha Kuivala          H50      21:24   1(32)   2(33)   3(35)   4(37)   5(38)   6(44)   7(43)   8(45)       M                                         
           1 Kaarina                                 2:31    4:52    6:25   10:07   12:05   16:31   19:14   21:03   21:24                                         
                                                     2:31    2:21    1:33    3:42    1:58    4:26    2:43    1:49    0:21                                         
   19    114 Kauko Lehtinen        H50      23:02   1(32)   2(33)   3(35)   4(37)   5(38)   6(44)   7(43)   8(45)       M                                         
           3 Wallac Oy                               2:29    6:28    7:57   12:03   14:05   18:03   20:44   22:35   23:02                                         
                                                     2:29    3:59    1:29    4:06    2:02    3:58    2:41    1:51    0:27                                         
   20     46 Ritva Liitola         D50      26:53   1(32)   2(33)   3(35)   4(37)   5(38)   6(44)   7(43)   8(45)       M                                         
           1 Diversey                                3:11    6:09    8:28   12:52   14:59   20:17   23:10   26:28   26:53                                         
                                                     3:11    2:58    2:19    4:24    2:07    5:18    2:53    3:18    0:25                                         


Viesti                     BAB 1.6 km                                  

    1    102 Jonne Lehto           H21      10:54   1(31)   2(34)   3(35)   4(36)   5(38)   6(40)   7(42)   8(45)       M                                         
           3 Turun Seudun Urheilua                   1:10    2:28    3:04    6:19    7:06    8:53    9:49   10:42   10:54                                         
                                                     1:10    1:18    0:36    3:15    0:47    1:47    0:56    0:53    0:12                                         
    2     99 Pekka Hyvönen         H21      11:25   1(31)   2(34)   3(35)   4(36)   5(38)   6(40)   7(42)   8(45)       M                                         
           4 Turun Seudun Urheilua                   1:05    2:28    3:07    6:13    7:02    8:42   10:12   11:09   11:25                                         
                                                     1:05    1:23    0:39    3:06    0:49    1:40    1:30    0:57    0:16                                         
    3     98 Antti Rousku          H21      12:48   1(31)   2(34)   3(35)   4(36)   5(38)   6(40)   7(42)   8(45)       M                                         
           3 Turun Seudun Urheilua                   1:23    2:54    3:37    7:26    8:25   10:21   11:28   12:34   12:48                                         
                                                     1:23    1:31    0:43    3:49    0:59    1:56    1:07    1:06    0:14                                         
    4    118 Hannu Arki            H50      14:09   1(31)   2(34)   3(35)   4(36)   5(38)   6(40)   7(42)   8(45)       M                                         
           4 Karhukopio                              1:36    3:20    4:08    8:18    9:19   11:27   12:38   13:50   14:09                                         
                                                     1:36    1:44    0:48    4:10    1:01    2:08    1:11    1:12    0:19                                         
    5    139 Emilia Rantanen       D21      14:40   1(31)   2(34)   3(35)   4(36)   5(38)   6(40)   7(42)   8(45)       M                                         
           3 MS Parma                                1:34    3:21    4:08    8:20    9:37   12:02   13:12   14:26   14:40                                         
                                                     1:34    1:47    0:47    4:12    1:17    2:25    1:10    1:14    0:14                                         
    6     42 Milla Saarimäki       D21      15:02   1(31)   2(34)   3(35)   4(36)   5(38)   6(40)   7(42)   8(45)       M                                         
           3 Turun Seudun Urheilua                   1:29    3:14    4:12    8:45    9:46   12:15   13:31   14:47   15:02                                         
                                                     1:29    1:45    0:58    4:33    1:01    2:29    1:16    1:16    0:15                                         
    7    105 Mika Ovaskainen       H40      15:56   1(31)   2(34)   3(35)   4(36)   5(38)   6(40)   7(42)   8(45)       M                                         
           3 STX Finland Oy                          1:43    3:46    4:40    9:23   10:29   12:57   14:19   15:39   15:56                                         
                                                     1:43    2:03    0:54    4:43    1:06    2:28    1:22    1:20    0:17                                         
    8    135 Ilkka Räisänen        H60      16:33   1(31)   2(34)   3(35)   4(36)   5(38)   6(40)   7(42)   8(45)       M                                         
           4 Metso Paper Oy                          1:36    3:37    4:39   10:11   11:09   13:30   14:51   16:17   16:33                                         
                                                     1:36    2:01    1:02    5:32    0:58    2:21    1:21    1:26    0:16                                         
    9    109 Lasse Fagerlund       H40      16:34   1(31)   2(34)   3(35)   4(36)   5(38)   6(40)   7(42)   8(45)       M                                         
           3 TYKS                                    1:36    3:17    4:08    8:28    9:28   13:54   15:06   16:19   16:34                                         
                                                     1:36    1:41    0:51    4:20    1:00    4:26    1:12    1:13    0:15                                         
   10    131 Pentti Tammisaari     H60      16:37   1(31)   2(34)   3(35)   4(36)   5(38)   6(40)   7(42)   8(45)       M                                         
           4 TPSP                                    1:40    3:36    4:28    9:05   10:11   13:49   15:03   16:18   16:37                                         
                                                     1:40    1:56    0:52    4:37    1:06    3:38    1:14    1:15    0:19                                         
   11    104 Jyrki Kajavalta       H40      16:45   1(31)   2(34)   3(35)   4(36)   5(38)   6(40)   7(42)   8(45)       M                                         
           4 Luontoinfo Masku                        1:43    3:55    4:53    9:36   10:50   13:32   14:58   16:30   16:45                                         
                                                     1:43    2:12    0:58    4:43    1:14    2:42    1:26    1:32    0:15                                         
   12     47 Pirkko Kalliola       D50      16:49   1(31)   2(34)   3(35)   4(36)   5(38)   6(40)   7(42)   8(45)       M                                         
           4 Kurppa/Kalliola                         1:44    3:46    4:44    9:49   11:03   13:33   14:58   16:33   16:49                                         
                                                     1:44    2:02    0:58    5:05    1:14    2:30    1:25    1:35    0:16                                         
   13     43 Sanna Valkonen        D21      17:05   1(31)   2(34)   3(35)   4(36)   5(38)   6(40)   7(42)   8(45)       M                                         
           4 Orion Pharma                            1:44    3:53    4:50    9:55   11:14   13:45   15:15   16:46   17:05                                         
                                                     1:44    2:09    0:57    5:05    1:19    2:31    1:30    1:31    0:19                                         
   14    136 Sauli Maanpää         HD       17:18   1(31)   2(34)   3(35)   4(36)   5(38)   6(40)   7(42)   8(45)       M                                         
           3 SM MAANPÄÄ OY                           1:56    4:03    5:05   10:23   11:40   14:07   15:31   16:58   17:18                                         
                                                     1:56    2:07    1:02    5:18    1:17    2:27    1:24    1:27    0:20                                         
   15    108 Jukka Liikari         H40      17:43   1(31)   2(34)   3(35)   4(36)   5(38)   6(40)   7(42)   8(45)       M                                         
           4 AIRIX Ympäristö Oy                      1:38    3:35    4:33   10:02   11:24   14:13   15:58   17:22   17:43                                         
                                                     1:38    1:57    0:58    5:29    1:22    2:49    1:45    1:24    0:21                                         
   16     50 Hely Salmenoja        D50      18:37   1(31)   2(34)   3(35)   4(36)   5(38)   6(40)   7(42)   8(45)       M                                         
           3 Katerinki/Wikeström                     1:46    4:18    5:24   11:06   12:27   15:09   16:57   18:20   18:37                                         
                                                     1:46    2:32    1:06    5:42    1:21    2:42    1:48    1:23    0:17                                         
   17    117 Rauno Vuori           H50      19:18   1(31)   2(34)   3(35)   4(36)   5(38)   6(40)   7(42)   8(45)       M                                         
           3 Tieto Oyj                               1:41    3:35    4:27    9:50   11:06   16:00   17:32   19:01   19:18                                         
                                                     1:41    1:54    0:52    5:23    1:16    4:54    1:32    1:29    0:17                                         
   18    113 Juha Kuivala          H50      19:55   1(31)   2(34)   3(35)   4(36)   5(38)   6(40)   7(42)   8(45)       M                                         
           3 Kaarina                                 1:59    4:17    5:23   11:43   13:12   16:15   17:57   19:36   19:55                                         
                                                     1:59    2:18    1:06    6:20    1:29    3:03    1:42    1:39    0:19                                         
   19    114 Heikki Rauhala        H50      26:46   1(31)   2(34)   3(35)   4(36)   5(38)   6(40)   7(42)   8(45)       M                                         
           4 Wallac Oy                               2:55    6:06    8:30   16:02   18:03   21:55   24:05   26:20   26:46                                         
                                                     2:55    3:11    2:24    7:32    2:01    3:52    2:10    2:15    0:26                                         
   20     46 Ritva Liitola         D50      26:56   1(31)   2(34)   3(35)   4(36)   5(38)   6(40)   7(42)   8(45)       M                                         
           3 Diversey                                2:23    5:59    7:27   14:38   17:20   21:22   24:09   26:35   26:56                                         
                                                     2:23    3:36    1:28    7:11    2:42    4:02    2:47    2:26    0:21                                         


Viesti                     BAD 1.6 km                                  

    1     99 Janne Nieminen        H21      11:01   1(31)   2(34)   3(35)   4(36)   5(38)   6(41)   7(43)   8(45)       M                                         
           1 Turun Seudun Urheilua                   0:50    2:11    2:48    6:03    6:52    8:52    9:49   10:49   11:01                                         
                                                     0:50    1:21    0:37    3:15    0:49    2:00    0:57    1:00    0:12                                         
    2    102 Pinja Mäkinen         H21      12:58   1(31)   2(34)   3(35)   4(36)   5(38)   6(41)   7(43)   8(45)       M                                         
           2 Turun Seudun Urheilua                   1:24    3:00    3:45    7:37    8:29   10:38   11:28   12:44   12:58                                         
                                                     1:24    1:36    0:45    3:52    0:52    2:09    0:50    1:16    0:14                                         
    3     42 Heini Saarimäki       D21      14:28   1(31)   2(34)   3(35)   4(36)   5(38)   6(41)   7(43)   8(45)       M                                         
           2 Turun Seudun Urheilua                   1:32    3:10    3:58    8:08    9:08   11:44   12:51   14:14   14:28                                         
                                                     1:32    1:38    0:48    4:10    1:00    2:36    1:07    1:23    0:14                                         
    4    118 Rauli Helkkula        H50      14:42   1(31)   2(34)   3(35)   4(36)   5(38)   6(41)   7(43)   8(45)       M                                         
           1 Karhukopio                              1:04    2:43    3:28    7:50    8:55   11:38   12:45   14:22   14:42                                         
                                                     1:04    1:39    0:45    4:22    1:05    2:43    1:07    1:37    0:20                                         
    5    117 Ilkka Aakula          H50      15:04   1(31)   2(34)   3(35)   4(36)   5(38)   6(41)   7(43)   8(45)       M                                         
           2 Tieto Oyj                               1:40    3:31    4:22    8:20    9:23   12:02   13:22   14:50   15:04                                         
                                                     1:40    1:51    0:51    3:58    1:03    2:39    1:20    1:28    0:14                                         
    6    104 Aki Tapper            H40      16:10   1(31)   2(34)   3(35)   4(36)   5(38)   6(41)   7(43)   8(45)       M                                         
           1 Luontoinfo Masku                        0:56    2:29    3:14    8:08    9:14   13:28   14:24   15:52   16:10                                         
                                                     0:56    1:33    0:45    4:54    1:06    4:14    0:56    1:28    0:18                                         
    7    135 Rauno Hedenström      H60      16:48   1(31)   2(34)   3(35)   4(36)   5(38)   6(41)   7(43)   8(45)       M                                         
           1 Metso Paper Oy                          1:24    3:34    4:34    9:13   10:34   13:39   14:53   16:28   16:48                                         
                                                     1:24    2:10    1:00    4:39    1:21    3:05    1:14    1:35    0:20                                         
    8    131 Pertti Salmenoja      H60      16:50   1(31)   2(34)   3(35)   4(36)   5(38)   6(41)   7(43)   8(45)       M                                         
           1 TPSP                                    1:30    3:40    4:30    9:20   10:31   13:50   15:06   16:34   16:50                                         
                                                     1:30    2:10    0:50    4:50    1:11    3:19    1:16    1:28    0:16                                         
    9    139 Essi Rantanen         D21      16:56   1(31)   2(34)   3(35)   4(36)   5(38)   6(41)   7(43)   8(45)       M                                         
           2 MS Parma                                1:42    3:46    4:41    9:22   10:23   13:12   15:10   16:42   16:56                                         
                                                     1:42    2:04    0:55    4:41    1:01    2:49    1:58    1:32    0:14                                         
   10     43 Anni Liimatainen      D21      17:13   1(31)   2(34)   3(35)   4(36)   5(38)   6(41)   7(43)   8(45)       M                                         
           1 Orion Pharma                            1:07    3:16    4:13    9:33   10:40   14:05   15:16   16:58   17:13                                         
                                                     1:07    2:09    0:57    5:20    1:07    3:25    1:11    1:42    0:15                                         
   11     47 Pirjo Kurppa          D50      17:14   1(31)   2(34)   3(35)   4(36)   5(38)   6(41)   7(43)   8(45)       M                                         
           1 Kurppa/Kalliola                         1:22    3:36    4:37    9:26   10:40   13:52   15:15   16:58   17:14                                         
                                                     1:22    2:14    1:01    4:49    1:14    3:12    1:23    1:43    0:16                                         
   12    108 Timo Alatalo          H40      17:21   1(31)   2(34)   3(35)   4(36)   5(38)   6(41)   7(43)   8(45)       M                                         
           1 AIRIX Ympäristö Oy                      1:09    2:59    3:51    8:36    9:34   13:58   15:22   17:02   17:21                                         
                                                     1:09    1:50    0:52    4:45    0:58    4:24    1:24    1:40    0:19                                         
   13    109 Pasi Viberg           H40      17:54   1(31)   2(34)   3(35)   4(36)   5(38)   6(41)   7(43)   8(45)       M                                         
           2 TYKS                                    2:36    4:25    5:21    9:46   10:53   13:42   16:11   17:38   17:54                                         
                                                     2:36    1:49    0:56    4:25    1:07    2:49    2:29    1:27    0:16                                         
   14     98 Mikko Mannonen        H21      18:14   1(31)   2(34)   3(35)   4(36)   5(38)   6(41)   7(43)   8(45)       M                                         
           2 Turun Seudun Urheilua                   1:53    3:53    4:46   10:44   11:54   15:00   16:24   17:55   18:14                                         
                                                     1:53    2:00    0:53    5:58    1:10    3:06    1:24    1:31    0:19                                         
   15     50 Kirsti Moilanen       D50      21:20   1(31)   2(34)   3(35)   4(36)   5(38)   6(41)   7(43)   8(45)       M                                         
           2 Katerinki/Wikeström                     2:17    4:24    5:21   11:46   13:11   17:00   19:23   21:02   21:20                                         
                                                     2:17    2:07    0:57    6:25    1:25    3:49    2:23    1:39    0:18                                         
   16    114 Kauko Lehtinen        H50      21:30   1(31)   2(34)   3(35)   4(36)   5(38)   6(41)   7(43)   8(45)       M             *44                         
           1 Wallac Oy                               1:27    3:59    5:05   11:09   12:28   17:44   19:13   21:08   21:30           16:38                         
                                                     1:27    2:32    1:06    6:04    1:19    5:16    1:29    1:55    0:22                                         
   17    105 Mauri Finnholm        H40      23:21   1(31)   2(34)   3(35)   4(36)   5(38)   6(41)   7(43)   8(45)       M                                         
           2 STX Finland Oy                          3:26    5:33    6:30   12:25   13:53   19:08   21:11   23:01   23:21                                         
                                                     3:26    2:07    0:57    5:55    1:28    5:15    2:03    1:50    0:20                                         
   18     46 M-B Westerén          D50      31:57   1(31)   2(34)   3(35)   4(36)   5(38)   6(41)   7(43)   8(45)       M                                         
           2 Diversey                                3:20    6:31    8:02   16:03   17:47   26:07   29:14   31:33   31:57                                         
                                                     3:20    3:11    1:31    8:01    1:44    8:20    3:07    2:19    0:24                                         
   19    136 Maritta Maanpää       HD       32:24   1(31)   2(34)   3(35)   4(36)   5(38)   6(41)   7(43)   8(45)       M                                         
           2 SM MAANPÄÄ OY                           4:16    8:01   10:14   19:12   21:23   26:28   29:18   32:01   32:24                                         
                                                     4:16    3:45    2:13    8:58    2:11    5:05    2:50    2:43    0:23                                         
         113 Hannu Kuivala         H50       hyl.   1(31)   2(34)   3(35)   4(36)   5(38)   6(41)   7(43)   8(45)       M             *42                         
           2 Kaarina                                 2:53    5:13    6:27   11:44   13:14   17:12   -----   20:02   20:21           18:29                         
                                                     2:53    2:20    1:14    5:17    1:30    3:58            2:50    0:19                                         


Viesti                     BBA 1.6 km                                  

    1     97 Sami Hämäläinen       H21       9:57   1(31)   2(34)   3(35)   4(37)   5(38)   6(39)   7(42)   8(45)       M                                         
           2 Turun Seudun Urheilua                   1:16    2:36    3:11    5:19    6:23    7:52    8:46    9:46    9:57                                         
                                                     1:16    1:20    0:35    2:08    1:04    1:29    0:54    1:00    0:11                                         
    2    101 Arto Talvinen         H21      11:11   1(31)   2(34)   3(35)   4(37)   5(38)   6(39)   7(42)   8(45)       M                                         
           2 Martelius/Talvinen                      1:14    2:46    3:27    5:54    7:08    8:53    9:55   10:56   11:11                                         
                                                     1:14    1:32    0:41    2:27    1:14    1:45    1:02    1:01    0:15                                         
    3     41 Tuulia Viberg         D21      13:07   1(31)   2(34)   3(35)   4(37)   5(38)   6(39)   7(42)   8(45)       M                                         
           2 Turun Seudun Urheilua                   2:08    3:38    4:20    7:21    8:44   10:40   11:48   12:53   13:07                                         
                                                     2:08    1:30    0:42    3:01    1:23    1:56    1:08    1:05    0:14                                         
    4    112 Jouko Leppänen        H50      17:00   1(31)   2(34)   3(35)   4(37)   5(38)   6(39)   7(42)   8(45)       M                                         
           2 Wärtsilä                                2:36    5:02    6:09    9:22   11:05   13:34   14:56   16:41   17:00                                         
                                                     2:36    2:26    1:07    3:13    1:43    2:29    1:22    1:45    0:19                                         
    5    106 Urpo Vaininen         H40      17:02   1(31)   2(34)   3(35)   4(37)   5(38)   6(39)   7(42)   8(45)       M                                         
           2 Hartela Oy                              1:56    4:06    5:05    8:37   10:46   13:44   15:13   16:44   17:02                                         
                                                     1:56    2:10    0:59    3:32    2:09    2:58    1:29    1:31    0:18                                         
    6    116 Jouko Pekonen         H50      19:53   1(31)   2(34)   3(35)   4(37)   5(38)   6(39)   7(42)   8(45)       M                                         
           2 Helsingin liikenne la                   2:27    4:58    6:10   11:12   13:13   15:35   17:53   19:31   19:53                                         
                                                     2:27    2:31    1:12    5:02    2:01    2:22    2:18    1:38    0:22                                         
    7    133 Juhani Jokinen        H60      20:23   1(31)   2(34)   3(35)   4(37)   5(38)   6(39)   7(42)   8(45)       M                                         
           2 Turun Päällystöyhdist                   2:54    4:58    5:57   10:58   12:36   17:20   18:45   20:05   20:23                                         
                                                     2:54    2:04    0:59    5:01    1:38    4:44    1:25    1:20    0:18                                         
    8     45 Virpi Juvonen         D50      28:02   1(31)   2(34)   3(35)   4(37)   5(38)   6(39)   7(42)   8(45)       M                                         
           2 Helsingin liikenne la                   3:50    7:15    9:45   14:50   17:38   22:12   24:40   27:42   28:02                                         
                                                     3:50    3:25    2:30    5:05    2:48    4:34    2:28    3:02    0:20                                         
    9     49 Marketta Wellig       D50      30:31   1(31)   2(34)   3(35)   4(37)   5(38)   6(39)   7(42)   8(45)       M                                         
           2 Helsingin liikenne la                   3:26    6:46    8:14   13:52   18:46   24:42   27:10   30:11   30:31                                         
                                                     3:26    3:20    1:28    5:38    4:54    5:56    2:28    3:01    0:20                                         


Viesti                     BBB 1.6 km                                  

    1     97 Mikko Huhtinen        H21       9:29   1(31)   2(34)   3(35)   4(37)   5(38)   6(40)   7(42)   8(45)       M                                         
           1 Turun Seudun Urheilua                   0:46    2:07    2:42    4:54    5:59    7:34    8:25    9:14    9:29                                         
                                                     0:46    1:21    0:35    2:12    1:05    1:35    0:51    0:49    0:15                                         
    2    106 Jouni Ollonqvist      H40      11:11   1(31)   2(34)   3(35)   4(37)   5(38)   6(40)   7(42)   8(45)       M                                         
           1 Hartela Oy                              0:53    2:12    2:50    5:11    6:22    8:11   10:01   10:57   11:11                                         
                                                     0:53    1:19    0:38    2:21    1:11    1:49    1:50    0:56    0:14                                         
    3    101 Jasper Martelius      H21      12:39   1(31)   2(34)   3(35)   4(37)   5(38)   6(40)   7(42)   8(45)       M             *41     *43                 
           1 Martelius/Talvinen                      0:52    2:10    2:53    5:18    6:32    8:28   11:24   12:25   12:39            9:05   10:03                 
                                                     0:52    1:18    0:43    2:25    1:14    1:56    2:56    1:01    0:14                                         
    4     41 Reeta Rantanen        D21      16:09   1(31)   2(34)   3(35)   4(37)   5(38)   6(40)   7(42)   8(45)       M                                         
           1 Turun Seudun Urheilua                   0:56    2:28    3:10    6:21    7:44    9:58   14:35   15:52   16:09                                         
                                                     0:56    1:32    0:42    3:11    1:23    2:14    4:37    1:17    0:17                                         
    5    112 Arto Julku            H50      18:06   1(31)   2(34)   3(35)   4(37)   5(38)   6(40)   7(42)   8(45)       M                                         
           1 Wärtsilä                                1:39    4:15    5:22    9:46   11:29   14:21   15:59   17:45   18:06                                         
                                                     1:39    2:36    1:07    4:24    1:43    2:52    1:38    1:46    0:21                                         
    6    133 Jorma Eskola          H60      19:21   1(31)   2(34)   3(35)   4(37)   5(38)   6(40)   7(42)   8(45)       M                                         
           1 Turun Päällystöyhdist                   1:50    4:25    5:36    9:43   11:53   15:03   17:01   18:56   19:21                                         
                                                     1:50    2:35    1:11    4:07    2:10    3:10    1:58    1:55    0:25                                         
    7     49 Sisko Puhakka         D50      19:42   1(31)   2(34)   3(35)   4(37)   5(38)   6(40)   7(42)   8(45)       M                                         
           1 Helsingin liikenne la                   1:34    4:21    5:38    9:39   11:58   15:18   17:17   19:21   19:42                                         
                                                     1:34    2:47    1:17    4:01    2:19    3:20    1:59    2:04    0:21                                         
    8    116 Jouko Räisänen        H50      21:43   1(31)   2(34)   3(35)   4(37)   5(38)   6(40)   7(42)   8(45)       M                                         
           1 Helsingin liikenne la                   1:36    4:10    5:12   10:26   12:48   17:38   19:32   21:21   21:43                                         
                                                     1:36    2:34    1:02    5:14    2:22    4:50    1:54    1:49    0:22                                         
    9     45 Aino Haavisto         D50      31:13   1(31)   2(34)   3(35)   4(37)   5(38)   6(40)   7(42)   8(45)       M                                         
           1 Helsingin liikenne la                   1:58    5:12    6:47   12:54   14:55   25:24   28:16   30:57   31:13                                         
                                                     1:58    3:14    1:35    6:07    2:01   10:29    2:52    2:41    0:16                                         


Viesti                     BBC 1.6 km                                  

    1     96 Matti Saari           H21      10:39   1(31)   2(34)   3(35)   4(37)   5(38)   6(44)   7(43)   8(45)       M                                         
           3 Turun Seudun Urheilua                   1:09    2:31    3:16    5:18    6:21    8:08    9:23   10:25   10:39                                         
                                                     1:09    1:22    0:45    2:02    1:03    1:47    1:15    1:02    0:14                                         
    2    141 Tero Lehtonen         HD       12:45   1(31)   2(34)   3(35)   4(37)   5(38)   6(44)   7(43)   8(45)       M                                         
           3 Wallac Oy                               1:21    2:57    3:44    6:17    7:37    9:59   11:18   12:33   12:45                                         
                                                     1:21    1:36    0:47    2:33    1:20    2:22    1:19    1:15    0:12                                         
    3    107 Mika Mäkinen          H40      14:30   1(31)   2(34)   3(35)   4(37)   5(38)   6(44)   7(43)   8(45)       M                                         
           3 V-S pelastuslaitos                      1:32    3:16    4:03    6:56    8:22   10:44   13:03   14:17   14:30                                         
                                                     1:32    1:44    0:47    2:53    1:26    2:22    2:19    1:14    0:13                                         
    4    100 Jarmo Jerkku          H21      15:01   1(31)   2(34)   3(35)   4(37)   5(38)   6(44)   7(43)   8(45)       M                                         
           3 JerkkuLaiho                             1:42    3:26    4:12    7:04    8:46   12:05   13:27   14:47   15:01                                         
                                                     1:42    1:44    0:46    2:52    1:42    3:19    1:22    1:20    0:14                                         
    5    119 Kari Tuomola          H50      15:53   1(31)   2(34)   3(35)   4(37)   5(38)   6(44)   7(43)   8(45)       M                                         
           3 Danisco                                 1:41    3:31    4:19    7:46    9:15   12:14   13:51   15:36   15:53                                         
                                                     1:41    1:50    0:48    3:27    1:29    2:59    1:37    1:45    0:17                                         
    6     48 Tea Eisanen           D50      16:24   1(31)   2(34)   3(35)   4(37)   5(38)   6(44)   7(43)   8(45)       M                                         
           3 Maanmittauslaitos                       1:45    3:42    4:34    7:44    9:15   12:59   14:37   16:08   16:24                                         
                                                     1:45    1:57    0:52    3:10    1:31    3:44    1:38    1:31    0:16                                         
    7     40 Camilla Fingerroos    D21      16:40   1(31)   2(34)   3(35)   4(37)   5(38)   6(44)   7(43)   8(45)       M                                         
           3 TEAM FINHA                              1:41    3:42    4:40    7:53    9:26   12:31   14:44   16:22   16:40                                         
                                                     1:41    2:01    0:58    3:13    1:33    3:05    2:13    1:38    0:18                                         
    8    115 Hannu Suikki          H50      17:23   1(31)   2(34)   3(35)   4(37)   5(38)   6(44)   7(43)   8(45)       M                                         
           3 Metso Paper Oy                          2:41    4:44    5:33    8:56   10:35   14:07   15:39   17:05   17:23                                         
                                                     2:41    2:03    0:49    3:23    1:39    3:32    1:32    1:26    0:18                                         
    9    111 Heimo Välimäki        H50      17:24   1(31)   2(34)   3(35)   4(37)   5(38)   6(44)   7(43)   8(45)       M                                         
           3 Turun yliopisto, Brah                   2:00    4:03    5:04    8:37   10:21   13:38   15:23   17:04   17:24                                         
                                                     2:00    2:03    1:01    3:33    1:44    3:17    1:45    1:41    0:20                                         
   10    134 Pekka Inki            H60      19:00   1(31)   2(34)   3(35)   4(37)   5(38)   6(44)   7(43)   8(45)       M                                         
           3 Wallac Oy                               2:08    4:20    5:25    8:53   10:39   15:00   16:49   18:41   19:00                                         
                                                     2:08    2:12    1:05    3:28    1:46    4:21    1:49    1:52    0:19                                         
   11     44 Jaana Miettinen       D40      24:46   1(31)   2(34)   3(35)   4(37)   5(38)   6(44)   7(43)   8(45)       M                                         
           3 Työterveyslääkärit                      3:01    5:34    6:38   10:11   11:44   20:21   22:42   24:28   24:46                                         
                                                     3:01    2:33    1:04    3:33    1:33    8:37    2:21    1:46    0:18                                         


Viesti                     BBD 1.6 km                                  

    1     96 Vesa Mäkinen          H21       9:51   1(31)   2(34)   3(35)   4(37)   5(38)   6(41)   7(43)   8(45)       M                                         
           4 Turun Seudun Urheilua                   1:05    2:29    3:01    5:01    6:01    7:55    8:40    9:38    9:51                                         
                                                     1:05    1:24    0:32    2:00    1:00    1:54    0:45    0:58    0:13                                         
    2     40 Inga Dambe            D21      13:09   1(31)   2(34)   3(35)   4(37)   5(38)   6(41)   7(43)   8(45)       M                                         
           4 TEAM FINHA                              1:30    3:18    4:06    6:46    8:05   10:21   11:37   12:55   13:09                                         
                                                     1:30    1:48    0:48    2:40    1:19    2:16    1:16    1:18    0:14                                         
    3    111 Matti Jokinen         H50      13:51   1(31)   2(34)   3(35)   4(37)   5(38)   6(41)   7(43)   8(45)       M                                         
           4 Turun yliopisto, Brah                   1:51    3:38    4:28    7:11    8:32   10:58   12:11   13:33   13:51                                         
                                                     1:51    1:47    0:50    2:43    1:21    2:26    1:13    1:22    0:18                                         
    4    119 Arto Etu-Huitti       H50      14:39   1(31)   2(34)   3(35)   4(37)   5(38)   6(41)   7(43)   8(45)       M                                         
           4 Danisco                                 1:45    3:39    4:29    7:25    8:58   11:40   12:53   14:23   14:39                                         
                                                     1:45    1:54    0:50    2:56    1:33    2:42    1:13    1:30    0:16                                         
    5    107 Ari Salonen           H40      15:25   1(31)   2(34)   3(35)   4(37)   5(38)   6(41)   7(43)   8(45)       M                                         
           4 V-S pelastuslaitos                      1:41    3:35    4:31    7:46    9:16   12:09   13:45   15:10   15:25                                         
                                                     1:41    1:54    0:56    3:15    1:30    2:53    1:36    1:25    0:15                                         
    6    134 Sakari Nurminen       H60      17:07   1(31)   2(34)   3(35)   4(37)   5(38)   6(41)   7(43)   8(45)       M                                         
           4 Wallac Oy                               1:54    4:06    5:11    8:44   10:30   13:39   15:01   16:44   17:07                                         
                                                     1:54    2:12    1:05    3:33    1:46    3:09    1:22    1:43    0:23                                         
    7    100 Tuomas Laiho          H21      17:08   1(31)   2(34)   3(35)   4(37)   5(38)   6(41)   7(43)   8(45)       M                                         
           4 JerkkuLaiho                             2:03    4:20    5:20    8:46   10:20   13:26   14:52   16:50   17:08                                         
                                                     2:03    2:17    1:00    3:26    1:34    3:06    1:26    1:58    0:18                                         
    8     44 Katri Louhi           D40      17:26   1(31)   2(34)   3(35)   4(37)   5(38)   6(41)   7(43)   8(45)       M                                         
           4 Työterveyslääkärit                      1:55    4:25    5:38    9:09   10:48   13:57   15:22   17:09   17:26                                         
                                                     1:55    2:30    1:13    3:31    1:39    3:09    1:25    1:47    0:17                                         
    9    115 Jaakko Käyhkö         H50      17:28   1(31)   2(34)   3(35)   4(37)   5(38)   6(41)   7(43)   8(45)       M                                         
           4 Metso Paper Oy                          2:34    4:46    5:46    9:15   10:57   14:14   15:45   17:10   17:28                                         
                                                     2:34    2:12    1:00    3:29    1:42    3:17    1:31    1:25    0:18                                         
   10    141 Katja Nokka           HD       19:54   1(31)   2(34)   3(35)   4(37)   5(38)   6(41)   7(43)   8(45)       M                                         
           4 Wallac Oy                               2:12    4:39    5:50    9:43   11:29   15:24   17:21   19:34   19:54                                         
                                                     2:12    2:27    1:11    3:53    1:46    3:55    1:57    2:13    0:20                                         
   11     48 Helena Saarimäki      D50      21:16   1(31)   2(34)   3(35)   4(37)   5(38)   6(41)   7(43)   8(45)       M                                         
           4 Maanmittauslaitos                       2:10    4:34    5:53   10:15   12:01   17:07   18:55   20:58   21:16                                         
                                                     2:10    2:24    1:19    4:22    1:46    5:06    1:48    2:03    0:18