XXXIII Kevätyönviesti 2009pe 10.4.2009 23:14
Lähtölistatuottanut: OS2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

Lnro Joukkue                       
        Osuus Nimi                        K.Kortti 


HD16  (36)        Lähtö: 17:40:00  

 201 Paimion Rasti                 
            1 Jere Sipponen                        
            2 Noora Salo                           
            3 Erno Korsimo                         

 202 Turun Suunnistajat 1          
            1 Samuli Koskinen                      
            2 Salla Koskinen                       
            3 Arto Talvinen                        

 203 Kangasala SK 1                
            1 Santeri Sainio                       
            2 Iida Savolainen                      
            3 Kristian Kannus                      

 204 Rajamäen Rykmentti            
            1 Maaret Turunen                       
            2 Ilona Lehtinen                       
            3 Marika Suominen                      

 205 Tampereen Pyrintö 1           
            1 Aleksi Niemi                         
            2 Emi Mähönen                          
            3 Jussi-Elmeri Halme                   

 206 MS Parma 1                    
            1 Antti Rousku                         
            2 Essi Hakala                          
            3 Tuomo Stenberg                       

 207 Delta 1                       
            1 Saara Nikander                       
            2 Jarkko Hänninen                      
            3 Otto Loukkalahti                     

 208 Delta 2                       
            1 Pinja Jylänki                        
            2 Pekka Mattila                        
            3 Vilho Loukkalahti                    

 209 Kangasala SK 2                
            1 Karo Saarinen                        
            2 Aino Ojanen                          
            3 Timo Moisander                       

 210 Kangasala SK 3                
            1 Essi Jalanto                         
            2 Julia Järvinen                       
            3 Alma Toivonen                        

 211 MS Parma 2                    
            1 Jasper Martelius                     
            2 Jemina Martelius                     
            3 Antti Aaltonen                       

 212 MS Parma 3                    
            1 Anniina Sinkkonen                    
            2 Alli Aarnio                          
            3 Ida Kujansuu                         

 213 MS Parma 4                    
            1 Emilia Rantanen                      
            2 Emilia Salonen                       
            3 Annika Sinkkonen                     

 214 Navi 1                        
            1 Arttu Syrjäläinen                    
            2 Jenna Pajunen                        
            3 Matias Ahola                         

 215 Navi 2                        
            1 Jesse Ihalainen                      
            2 Laura Virjula                        
            3 Eetu Nykänen                         

 216 Navi 3                        
            1 Niko Kauria                          
            2 Milka Viita                          
            3 Antti-Ville Salomaa                  

 217 Navi 4                        
            1 Joel Sihvonen                        
            2 Juuli Ollikainen                     
            3 Santtu Virjula                       

 218 Navi 5                        
            1 Topias Ahola                         
            2 Hanna Pitkänen                       
            3 Joonas Ahola                         

 219 Navi 6                        
            1 Anton Sihvonen                       
            2 Petra Aho                            
            3 Topi Syrjäläinen                     

 220 Navi 7                        
            1 Silja Viita                          
            2 Sanni Marttinen                      
            3 Mikko Laitinen                       

 221 Pargas IF                     
            1 Emma Lindroos                        
            2 Ida-Marie Cederberg                  
            3 Sofia Penger                         

 222 Rasti-Kurikka                 
            1 Eero Markkila                        
            2 Veera Koski-Säntti                   
            3 Suvi Heittola                        

 223 Rasti-Lukko                   
            1 Emilia Teini                         
            2 Heidi Mattila                        
            3 Silja Annila                         

 224 Tampereen Pyrintö 2           
            1 Anton Kuukka                         
            2 Sanni Kymäläinen                     
            3 Heikki Virekunnas                    

 225 Tampereen Pyrintö 3           
            1 Salla Vahvelainen                    
            2 Meikku Rinta-Jouppi                  
            3 Sami Välimaa                         

 226 Tampereen Pyrintö 4           
            1 Tanja Moser                          
            2 Maria Kontoniemi                     
            3 Laura Laakkonen                      

 227 Tampereen Pyrintö 5           
            1 Sanni Alatalo                        
            2 Johanna Viilo                        
            3 Eliisa Alatalo                       

 228 Tampereen Pyrintö 6           
            1 Anna-Reetta Reunanen                 
            2 Jutta Jussila                        
            3 Hilla Vahvelainen                    

 229 Turun Suunnistajat 2          
            1 Vera Österman                        
            2 Laura Neuvonen                       
            3 Pauli Viberg                         

 230 Turun Suunnistajat 3          
            1 Emmi Haavisto                        
            2 Lilja Österman                       
            3 Olli Huhtinen                        

 231 Lapuan Virkiä                 
            1 Anniina Kössi                        
            2 Jenna Lehto                          
            3 Hanna Lehto                          

 232 Delta 3                       
            1 Siru Sallinen                        
            2 Markus Nikander                      
            3 Teo Takala                           

 233 Varapaikka                    
            1 N.N.                                 
            2 N.N.                                 
            3 N.N.                                 

 234 Varapaikka                    
            1 N.N.                                 
            2 N.N.                                 
            3 N.N.                                 

 235 Varapaikka                    
            1 N.N.                                 
            2 N.N.                                 
            3 N.N.                                 

 236 Varapaikka                    
            1 N.N.                                 
            2 N.N.                                 
            3 N.N.                                 




Palaa pääsivulle