XXXIII Kevätyönviesti 2009pe 10.4.2009 23:14
Lähtölistatuottanut: OS2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

Lnro Joukkue                       
        Osuus Nimi                        K.Kortti 


H17-  (79)        Lähtö: 20:30:00  

   1 Vehkalahden Veikot 1          
            1 Jarno Käyhkö                         
            2 Petteri Muukkonen                    
            3 Matti Töyrylä                        
            4 Tuomas Mattila                       

   2 Angelniemen Ankkuri 1         
            1 Sacha Tcherbakov                     
            2 Maxim Davidov                        
            3 Tuomo Mäkelä                         
            4 Jussi Suna                           

   3 Turun Metsänkävijät 1         
            1 Sami Hämälistö                       
            2 Kalvis Mihailovs                     
            3 Harri Poutiainen                     
            4 Vyacheslav Mukhidinov                

   4 Paimion Rasti 1               
            1 Mats Dahlen                          
            2 Tero Heikkilä                        
            3 Markus Lindeqvist                    
            4 Kim Fagerudd                         

   5 Delta 1                       
            1 Valentin Novikov                     
            2 Kari Laine                           
            3 Janne Heikka                         
            4 Oskari Liukkonen                     

   6 Lapuan Virkiä 1               
            1 Juuso Tuomaala                       
            2 Harri Pajula                         
            3 Juha Luoma                           
            4 Ville Keskisaari                     

   7 Tampereen Pyrintö             
            1 Lauri Kahila                         
            2 Henri Kontoniemi                     
            3 Eero Kahila                          
            4 Mikko Haikonen                       

   8 OK Orient 1                   
            1 Esa Huttunen                         
            2 Mikael Fabritius                     
            3 Mikael Salo                          
            4 Johan Bäckman                        

   9 MS Parma 1                    
            1 Jani Myllärinen                      
            2 Markus Puusepp                       
            3 Olli Mattila                         
            4 Matti Koivisto                       

  10 Rasti-Kurikka 1               
            1 Evgeny Fadeev                        
            2 Sami Löfbacka                        
            3 Matti Vainionpää                     
            4 Sergey Gorokhov                      

  11 Delta 2                       
            1 Matti Kivelä                         
            2 Petri Noponen                        
            3 Tuomas Tala                          
            4 Leonid Novikov                       

  12 Hiisirasti                    
            1 Juha Tommila                         
            2 Simo Marila                          
            3 Vili Virtanen                        
            4 Rami Rintala                         

  13 Vehkalahden Veikot 2          
            1 Jarkko Liuha                         
            2 Janne Weckman                        
            3 Juha-Ville Ketolainen                
            4 Rauno Ratilainen                     

  14 Rajamäen Rykmentti 1          
            1 Tapio Perä                           
            2 Kimmo Vilska                         
            3 Marko Väisänen                       
            4 Vili Niemi                           

  15 Paimion Rasti 2               
            1 Teemu Väre                           
            2 Matti Tahvonen                       
            3 Oskari Heiskanen                     
            4 Niko-Petteri Salo                    

  16 Helsingin Suunnistajat 1      
            1 Einari Heinaro                       
            2 Mikko Lassila                        
            3 Tapio Haarlaa                        
            4 Alexey Zotov                         

  17 Rajamäen Rykmentti 2          
            1 Matti Liukkonen                      
            2 Jukka Erkkilä                        
            3 Aapo Summanen                        
            4 Antti Paasikoski                     

  18 Lynx 1                        
            1 Juuso Metsälä                        
            2 Niklas Saramäki                      
            3 Aapo Leskinen                        
            4 Antti Parjanne                       

  19 Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat     
            1 Olli Ranta                           
            2 Asko Lautamäki                       
            3 Tero Mamia                           
            4 Timo Savonen                         

  20 Lynx 2                        
            1 Roman Ryapolov                       
            2 Janne Mänkärlä                       
            3 Ville Koponen                        
            4 Aleksi Leskinen                      

  21 Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet        
            1 Matti Mäki-Torkko                    
            2 Eero Koski                           
            3 Arto Fränti                          
            4 Henri Rinta-Piirto                   

  22 MS Parma 2                    
            1 Juha Peltola                         
            2 Mikko Heinonen                       
            3 Aleksi Mattila                       
            4 Lasse Suonpää                        

  23 Angelniemen Ankkuri 2         
            1 Janne Nurminen                       
            2 Juha-Pekka Andelmaa                  
            3 Mikko Siren                          
            4 Lasse Kautto                         

  24 Turun Metsänkävijät 2         
            1 Jari Ikäheimonen                     
            2 Manu Mutka                           
            3 Petri Rintala                        
            4 Pentti Iso-Markku                    

  25 MS Parma 3                    
            1 Pekka Lapila                         
            2 Jussi Aumo                           
            3 Asgeir Mjösund                       
            4 Peeter Pihl                          

  26 Pellon Ponsi 1                
            1 Samuel Vainiomäki                    
            2 Teemu Sipilä                         
            3 Jari Sipilä                          
            4 Janne Häkkinen                       

  27 Lapuan Virkiä 2               
            1 Toni Saari                           
            2 Jukka Pajula                         
            3 Toni Närvä                           
            4 Teemu Rantala                        

  28 Joutsenon Kullervo            
            1 Ivan Egorov                          
            2 Alexander Raykov                     
            3 Aki Myllärinen                       
            4 Jarkko Kaplas                        

  29 IF Femman                     
            1 Mathias Hall                         
            2 Anders Bäckström                     
            3 Ove Haldin                           
            4 Jens Jern                            

  30 IF Brahe 1                    
            1 Fredric Portin                       
            2 Vesa Aaltonen                        
            3 Staffan Järn                         
            4 Filip Brunell                        

  31 Vehkalahden Veikot 3          
            1 Jarkko Alanissi                      
            2 Jaani Lantela                        
            3 Mikko Töyrylä                        
            4 Lauri Vuorinen                       

  32 Delta 3                       
            1 Heikki Toivio                        
            2 Marko Loukkalahti                    
            3 Olle Kärner                          
            4 Kalle Liukkonen                      

  33 Lahden Suunnistajat-37 1      
            1 Jani Hämäläinen                      
            2 Pekka Huusari                        
            3 Janne Järnstedt                      
            4 Kimmo Hirvonen                       

  34 Lappeen Riento 1              
            1 Mertanen Simo                        
            2 Maajärvi Matti                       
            3 Tolonen Pekka                        
            4 Tiitinen Kalle                       

  35 Akilles OK 1                  
            1 Filip Johansson                      
            2 Peter Tallberg                       
            3 Christopher Mikander                 
            4 Jan Liuko                            

  36 Sippurasti                    
            1 vacant                               
            2 vacant                               
            3 vacant                               
            4 vacant                               

  37 MS Parma 4                    
            1 Eero Pietilä                         
            2 Samuli Salmenoja                     
            3 Olli Suonpää                         
            4 Pasi Tölkkö                          

  38 Akilles OK 2                  
            1 Anders Wiksten                       
            2 Anders Lindahl                       
            3 Jari Vesterbacka                     
            4 Emil Johansson                       

  39 Angelniemen Ankkuri 3         
            1 Petri Paukkunen                      
            2 Timo Parttimaa                       
            3 Juri Emaldinov                       
            4 Janne Kivelä                         

  40 Delta 4                       
            1 Erkka Mehtälä                        
            2 Jari Laitamäki                       
            3 Sebastian Snickars                   
            4 Jarkko Saarinen                      

  41 Delta 5                       
            1 Harri Räty                           
            2 Ville Luoma                          
            3 Jaakko Laine                         
            4 Tuomo Laine                          

  42 Helsingin Suunnistajat 2      
            1 Attila Molnar                        
            2 Jaakko Aho-Mantila                   
            3 Tiina Kivimäki                       
            4 vacant                               

  43 IF Brahe 2                    
            1 Niklas Lindell                       
            2 Leif Ena                             
            3 Tom Stenlund                         
            4 Jon Sjöholm                          

  44 Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 1    
            1 Mikko Patana                         
            2 Petri Ikävalko                       
            3 Juho-Veikko Hytönen                  
            4 Vesa Taanila                         

  45 Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2    
            1 Henri Taanila                        
            2 Erkki Aadli                          
            3 Iivo Kotamäki                        
            4 Jyri Paavola                         

  46 Kalevan Rasti 1               
            1 Jan Prochazka                        
            2 Simo Martomaa                        
            3 Aaro Asikainen                       
            4 Hannu Airila                         

  47 Kalevan Rasti 2               
            1 Tommi Tölkkö                         
            2 Antti Nurmonen                       
            3 Jere Pajunen                         
            4 Miika Hernelahti                     

  48 Kalevan Rasti 3               
            1 Akseli Ahtiainen                     
            2 Hannu-Pekka Pukema                   
            3 Timo Mähönen                         
            4 Petteri Väänänen                     

  49 Lahden Suunnistajat-37 2      
            1 Timo Huusari                         
            2 Samu Sievälä                         
            3 Juha Hirvonen                        
            4 Ville Kauppi                         

  50 Lappeen Riento 2              
            1 Saarilaakso Miko                     
            2 Taussi Jussi                         
            3 Taussi Ville                         
            4 Turkka Tuukka                        

  51 Lappeen Riento 3              
            1 Saikko Ville                         
            2 Hirvikallio Joni                     
            3 Nurmiainen Aaro                      
            4 Väisänen Tero                        

  52 Lynx 3                        
            1 Juuso Kujanpää                       
            2 Rainer Kujala                        
            3 Petteri Lauronen                     
            4 Ville Sundberg                       

  53 MS Parma 5                    
            1 Jussi Leskinen                       
            2 Aleksi Salonen                       
            3 Tero Lehto                           
            4 Angsti Itävuo                        

  54 Navi 1                        
            1 Niko Ihalainen                       
            2 Ville Nykänen                        
            3 Mika Ahola                           
            4 Jouni Nykänen                        

  55 Navi 2                        
            1 Teemu Pajunen                        
            2 Janne Syrjäläinen                    
            3 Juhani Sihvonen                      
            4 Matti Lampinen                       

  56 OK Orient 2                   
            1 Mårten Bäckman                       
            2 Otto Simosas                         
            3 Max Mikander                         
            4 Kleo Ketonen                         

  57 Paimion Rasti 3               
            1 Sergei Rjabyshkin                    
            2 Janne Virtanen                       
            3 Henri Kalve                          
            4 Janne Nieminen                       

  58 Pellon Ponsi 2                
            1 Antti Ekonoja                        
            2 Kai Paavola                          
            3 Seppo Mäkinen                        
            4 Ville Hämäläinen                     

  59 Rajamäen Rykmentti 3          
            1 Jarno Parkkinen                      
            2 Pyry Niemi                           
            3 Eetu Summanen                        
            4 Juha Tolonen                         

  60 Rasti-Kurikka 2               
            1 Sergey Detkov                        
            2 Jarno Kallio-Könnö                   
            3 Lauri Nuuttila                       
            4 Juha Fränti                          

  61 Rasti-Kurikka 3               
            1 Sami Valkama                         
            2 Esa Kurki                            
            3 Esko Ylikangas                       
            4 Esa Kuoppala                         

  62 Rasti-Lukko                   
            1 Kimmo Mieskoski                      
            2 Saku Ylijoki                         
            3 Lassi Virtanen                       
            4 Janne Kallioniemi                    

  63 Suunta Jyväskylä 1            
            1 Lauri Pohjola                        
            2 Jani Kurhinen                        
            3 Markku Oikarinen                     
            4 Mikko Lepo                           

  64 Suunta Jyväskylä 2            
            1 Jarmo Oikarinen                      
            2 Vesa Klemettinen                     
            3 Joona Viholainen                     
            4 Marko Tölli                          

  65 Turun Metsänkävijät 3         
            1 Toni Louhisola                       
            2 Juha Suntila                         
            3 Jussi Mäkilä                         
            4 Pekka Iso-Markku                     

  66 Koo-Vee 1                     
            1 Johannes Turunen                     
            2 Juho Westerlund                      
            3 Miika Arvola                         
            4 Jarmo Mauriala                       

  67 Koo-Vee 2                     
            1 Ville Paldan                         
            2 Pyry Huhtanen                        
            3 Mikko Polvi                          
            4 vacant                               

  68 IF Sibbo-Vargarna 1           
            1 Jani Virta                           
            2 Victor Mansner                       
            3 Teemu Vartiamäki                     
            4 Jörgen Wickholm                      

  69 IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2           
            1 Matti Janlöv                         
            2 Tomi Vartiamäki                      
            3 Markus Ståhl                         
            4 vacant                               

  70 IF Sibbo-Vargarna 3           
            1 Antti Granqvist                      
            2 Toni Hartvik                         
            3 Marcus Von Schoultz                  
            4 vacant                               

  71 Hauhon Sisu                   
            1 vacant                               
            2 vacant                               
            3 vacant                               
            4 vacant                               

  72 Kangasala SK 1                
            1 Stéphane Renevey                     
            2 Panu Teittinen                       
            3 Petteri Laitinen                     
            4 Samu Lehtola                         

  73 Kangasala SK 2                
            1 Martti Siikaluoma                    
            2 Kari Jussila                         
            3 Tuomas Fjällström                    
            4 Kristo Heinmann                      

  74 Kangasala SK 3                
            1 Kenny Kivikas                        
            2 Mikko Hölli                          
            3 Tauno Tiirats                        
            4 Tomas Sedlacek                       

  75 Vetelin Urheilijat            
            1 Markus Kainu                         
            2 Juha Lassila                         
            3 Jani Leppäniemi                      
            4 N.n                                  

  76 Koo-Vee 3                     
            1 N.N.                                 
            2 N.N.                                 
            3 N.N.                                 
            4 N.N.                                 

  77 Varapaikka                    
            1 N.N.                                 
            2 N.N.                                 
            3 N.N.                                 
            4 N.N.                                 

  78 Varapaikka                    
            1 N.N.                                 
            2 N.N.                                 
            3 N.N.                                 
            4 N.N.                                 

  79 Varapaikka                    
            1 N.N.                                 
            2 N.N.                                 
            3 N.N.                                 
            4 N.N.                                 




Palaa pääsivulle