XXXIII Kevätyönviesti 2009su 12.4.2009 3:06
Rastiväliajattuottanut: OS2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

  Sij   Lnro Nimi                  Sar.      Aika                                                                                                                 




D17                        AA 0.6 km                                   

    1    102 Anne-Mari Leskinen    D17-     45:08   1(31)  2(113)  3(111)   4(49)  5(123)   6(57)  7(127)  8(112)  9(122)  10(46)  11(37) 12(125)       M         
           3 Lynx 1                                  5:24    8:13   11:20   13:30   18:13   22:45   29:04   29:59   35:15   41:54   43:58   44:47   45:08         
                                                     5:24    2:49    3:07    2:10    4:43    4:32    6:19    0:55    5:16    6:39    2:04    0:49    0:21         
    2    138 Yvonne Gunell         D17-     50:05   1(31)  2(113)  3(111)   4(49)  5(123)   6(57)  7(127)  8(112)  9(122)  10(46)  11(37) 12(125)       M         
           3 Pargas IF                               5:27    9:35   13:28   15:53   20:27   25:42   32:59   33:51   39:44   45:48   48:21   49:35   50:05         
                                                     5:27    4:08    3:53    2:25    4:34    5:15    7:17    0:52    5:53    6:04    2:33    1:14    0:30         
    3    116 Anna Koponen          D17-     50:26   1(31)  2(113)  3(111)   4(49)  5(123)   6(57)  7(127)  8(112)  9(122)  10(46)  11(37) 12(125)       M         
           2 Lynx 2                                  5:49    8:47   12:57   15:47   20:51   26:13   33:58   34:57   40:58   46:49   49:02   50:02   50:26         
                                                     5:49    2:58    4:10    2:50    5:04    5:22    7:45    0:59    6:01    5:51    2:13    1:00    0:24         
    4    128 Salla Fagerudd        D17-     54:16   1(31)  2(113)  3(111)   4(49)  5(123)   6(57)  7(127)  8(112)  9(122)  10(46)  11(37) 12(125)       M         
           1 Paimion Rasti 3                         7:36   10:32   -----   16:59   22:14   27:17   35:37   36:38   43:18   50:17   52:44   53:46   54:16         
                                                     7:36    2:56            6:27    5:15    5:03    8:20    1:01    6:40    6:59    2:27    1:02    0:30         
    5    110 Vilma Lamminpää       D17-     57:26   1(31)  2(113)  3(111)   4(49)  5(123)   6(57)  7(127)  8(112)  9(122)  10(46)  11(37) 12(125)       M         
           1 OK Orient 1                             7:24   10:24   14:03   17:01   22:28   28:07   36:54   37:56   45:11   52:24   55:43   57:00   57:26         
                                                     7:24    3:00    3:39    2:58    5:27    5:39    8:47    1:02    7:15    7:13    3:19    1:17    0:26         
    6    101 Sonja Kyrölä          D17-     57:30   1(31)  2(113)  3(111)   4(49)  5(123)   6(57)  7(127)  8(112)  9(122)  10(46)  11(37) 12(125)       M         
           1 Tampereen Pyrintö                       7:29   10:29   14:07   17:38   22:31   28:01   36:55   37:52   44:47   53:17   55:44   57:04   57:30         
                                                     7:29    3:00    3:38    3:31    4:53    5:30    8:54    0:57    6:55    8:30    2:27    1:20    0:26         
    7    119 Matleena Mannelin     D17-     57:33   1(31)  2(113)  3(111)   4(49)  5(123)   6(57)  7(127)  8(112)  9(122)  10(46)  11(37) 12(125)       M         
           1 Angelniemen Ankkuri 2                   7:27   10:28   14:12   17:04   22:34   28:12   36:53   37:50   44:55   53:14   55:43   57:05   57:33         
                                                     7:27    3:01    3:44    2:52    5:30    5:38    8:41    0:57    7:05    8:19    2:29    1:22    0:28         
    8    107 Sanna Heinonen        D17-     57:48   1(31)  2(113)  3(111)   4(49)  5(123)   6(57)  7(127)  8(112)  9(122)  10(46)  11(37) 12(125)       M         
           2 MS Parma 2                              5:35    9:27   13:42   16:16   21:19   26:17   34:35   35:37   42:22   54:21   56:25   57:18   57:48         
                                                     5:35    3:52    4:15    2:34    5:03    4:58    8:18    1:02    6:45   11:59    2:04    0:53    0:30         
    9    129 Katariina Tuohimäki   D17-     59:15   1(31)  2(113)  3(111)   4(49)  5(123)   6(57)  7(127)  8(112)  9(122)  10(46)  11(37) 12(125)       M         
           3 Rasti-Kurikka 2                         6:06    9:10   13:29   17:30   24:06   30:12   39:43   40:50   48:00   55:16   57:46   58:48   59:15         
                                                     6:06    3:04    4:19    4:01    6:36    6:06    9:31    1:07    7:10    7:16    2:30    1:02    0:27         
   10    134 Minna Saarinen        D17-   1:02:35   1(31)  2(113)  3(111)   4(49)  5(123)   6(57)  7(127)  8(112)  9(122)  10(46)  11(37) 12(125)       M         
           2 Koo-Vee 4                               6:57   11:56   16:44   19:50   25:45   32:12   41:09   42:11   49:26   57:35 1:00:05 1:02:04 1:02:35         
                                                     6:57    4:59    4:48    3:06    5:55    6:27    8:57    1:02    7:15    8:09    2:30    1:59    0:31         
   11    111 Signe Dambe           D17-   1:06:04   1(31)  2(113)  3(111)   4(49)  5(123)   6(57)  7(127)  8(112)  9(122)  10(46)  11(37) 12(125)       M         
           3 Paimion Rasti 2                         7:34   11:37   17:56   21:22   27:19   33:44   44:13   45:22   52:52 1:01:18 1:04:23 1:05:34 1:06:04         
                                                     7:34    4:03    6:19    3:26    5:57    6:25   10:29    1:09    7:30    8:26    3:05    1:11    0:30         
   12    120 Ainohelena Väli-Kleme D17-   1:13:50   1(31)  2(113)  3(111)   4(49)  5(123)   6(57)  7(127)  8(112)  9(122)  10(46)  11(37) 12(125)       M         
           3 Delta 3                                 6:50   12:01   16:29   20:10   27:13   34:18   46:09   47:29   57:03 1:07:39 1:11:28 1:13:17 1:13:50         
                                                     6:50    5:11    4:28    3:41    7:03    7:05   11:51    1:20    9:34   10:36    3:49    1:49    0:33         
   13    137 Martina Jindriskova   D17-   1:15:43   1(31)  2(113)  3(111)   4(49)  5(123)   6(57)  7(127)  8(112)  9(122)  10(46)  11(37) 12(125)       M         
           1 Kangasala SK 2                          7:57   12:00   17:20   21:43   28:18   37:00   49:16   50:19   58:42 1:09:38 1:13:28 1:15:08 1:15:43         
                                                     7:57    4:03    5:20    4:23    6:35    8:42   12:16    1:03    8:23   10:56    3:50    1:40    0:35         
   14    125 Amanda Haga           D17-   1:39:53   1(31)  2(113)  3(111)   4(49)  5(123)   6(57)  7(127)  8(112)  9(122)  10(46)  11(37) 12(125)       M         
           2 OK Botnia 2                            14:29   18:43   25:31   28:58   37:06   46:17 1:06:42 1:09:39 1:19:35 1:32:55 1:36:34 1:38:17 1:39:53         
                                                    14:29    4:14    6:48    3:27    8:08    9:11   20:25    2:57    9:56   13:20    3:39    1:43    1:36         


D17                        AB 0.6 km                                   

    1    104 Inga Dambe            D17-     45:04   1(31)  2(113)  3(111)   4(49)  5(123)   6(57)  7(127)  8(112)  9(122)  10(46)  11(59) 12(125)       M         
           3 Paimion Rasti 1                         5:05    7:31   10:51   13:08   17:24   21:48   29:01   29:51   35:45   41:36   43:30   44:35   45:04         
                                                     5:05    2:26    3:20    2:17    4:16    4:24    7:13    0:50    5:54    5:51    1:54    1:05    0:29         
    2    121 Tuija Timonen         D17-     50:33   1(31)  2(113)  3(111)   4(49)  5(123)   6(57)  7(127)  8(112)  9(122)  10(46)  11(59) 12(125)       M         
           2 Kalevan Rasti 1                         5:41    8:36   12:58   15:27   20:18   25:40   33:35   34:31   40:23   46:58   48:53   50:08   50:33         
                                                     5:41    2:55    4:22    2:29    4:51    5:22    7:55    0:56    5:52    6:35    1:55    1:15    0:25         
    3    103 Johanna Ryynänen      D17-     51:09   1(31)  2(113)  3(111)   4(49)  5(123)   6(57)  7(127)  8(112)  9(122)  10(46)  11(59) 12(125)       M         
           2 MS Parma 1                              6:01    9:17   12:49   15:27   20:30   25:42   33:26   34:22   40:32   47:21   49:33   50:43   51:09         
                                                     6:01    3:16    3:32    2:38    5:03    5:12    7:44    0:56    6:10    6:49    2:12    1:10    0:26         
    4    118 Margarita Molotkova   D17-     55:03   1(31)  2(113)  3(111)   4(49)  5(123)   6(57)  7(127)  8(112)  9(122)  10(46)  11(59) 12(125)       M         
           1 Rasti-Kurikka 1                         7:47   10:39   13:58   17:08   22:05   28:22   36:12   37:45   43:39   49:57   53:23   54:34   55:03         
                                                     7:47    2:52    3:19    3:10    4:57    6:17    7:50    1:33    5:54    6:18    3:26    1:11    0:29         
    5    136 Heini Papinsaari      D17-     55:05   1(31)  2(113)  3(111)   4(49)  5(123)   6(57)  7(127)  8(112)  9(122)  10(46)  11(59) 12(125)       M         
           1 Kangasala SK 1                          7:59   10:44   14:21   17:04   22:20   27:56   35:48   36:42   43:26   50:31   53:19   54:35   55:05         
                                                     7:59    2:45    3:37    2:43    5:16    5:36    7:52    0:54    6:44    7:05    2:48    1:16    0:30         
    6    109 Laura Leijola         D17-     56:35   1(31)  2(113)  3(111)   4(49)  5(123)   6(57)  7(127)  8(112)  9(122)  10(46)  11(59) 12(125)       M         
           1 Delta 1                                 7:53   10:46   14:35   17:17   22:35   28:16   36:50   37:47   45:10   52:08   54:32   56:04   56:35         
                                                     7:53    2:53    3:49    2:42    5:18    5:41    8:34    0:57    7:23    6:58    2:24    1:32    0:31         
    7    131 Tuuli Paunonen        D17-     57:30   1(31)  2(113)  3(111)   4(49)  5(123)   6(57)  7(127)  8(112)  9(122)  10(46)  11(59) 12(125)       M         
           3 Koo-Vee 1                               7:24   10:46   14:54   17:32   22:47   28:26   36:31   38:47   45:51   53:43   55:55   57:03   57:30         
                                                     7:24    3:22    4:08    2:38    5:15    5:39    8:05    2:16    7:04    7:52    2:12    1:08    0:27         
    8    127 Charlotta Linnaila    D17-   1:04:05   1(31)  2(113)  3(111)   4(49)  5(123)   6(57)  7(127)  8(112)  9(122)  10(46)  11(59) 12(125)       M         
           1 OK Orient 3                             7:22   10:47   14:26   17:08   22:41   28:44   42:16   43:21   50:49   59:07 1:02:06 1:03:27 1:04:05         
                                                     7:22    3:25    3:39    2:42    5:33    6:03   13:32    1:05    7:28    8:18    2:59    1:21    0:38         
                                                      *44                                                                                                         
                                                    39:44                                                                                                         
                                                                                                                                                                  
    9    112 Essi Kangasaho        D17-   1:06:07   1(31)  2(113)  3(111)   4(49)  5(123)   6(57)  7(127)  8(112)  9(122)  10(46)  11(59) 12(125)       M         
           2 Delta 2                                 7:26   20:09   23:52   26:45   32:46   38:40   -----   47:52   54:47 1:02:07 1:04:23 1:05:41 1:06:07         
                                                     7:26   12:43    3:43    2:53    6:01    5:54            9:12    6:55    7:20    2:16    1:18    0:26         
   10    113 Silja Annila          D17-   1:07:00   1(31)  2(113)  3(111)   4(49)  5(123)   6(57)  7(127)  8(112)  9(122)  10(46)  11(59) 12(125)       M         
           3 Rasti-Lukko                             6:47   11:50   15:59   18:55   25:20   32:02   41:52   43:38   51:19 1:02:12 1:05:04 1:06:35 1:07:00         
                                                     6:47    5:03    4:09    2:56    6:25    6:42    9:50    1:46    7:41   10:53    2:52    1:31    0:25         
   11    130 Eveliina Koivu        D17-   1:26:15   1(31)  2(113)  3(111)   4(49)  5(123)   6(57)  7(127)  8(112)  9(122)  10(46)  11(59) 12(125)       M         
           2 Vehkalahden Veikot 3                    9:46   15:03   21:00   24:37   32:41   41:31   56:20   58:37 1:08:36 1:20:31 1:23:48 1:25:36 1:26:15         
                                                     9:46    5:17    5:57    3:37    8:04    8:50   14:49    2:17    9:59   11:55    3:17    1:48    0:39         


D17                        AC 0.6 km                                   

    1    105 Sari Nurmela          D17-     53:35   1(31)  2(113)  3(111)   4(49)  5(123)   6(57)  7(130)  8(112)  9(122)  10(55)  11(59) 12(125)       M         
           2 Vehkalahden Veikot 1                    5:57    8:32   12:09   14:53   19:33   24:58   32:44   34:04   40:10   48:49   51:13   53:08   53:35         
                                                     5:57    2:35    3:37    2:44    4:40    5:25    7:46    1:20    6:06    8:39    2:24    1:55    0:27         
    2    132 Kirsi Saarinen        D17-     56:27   1(31)  2(113)  3(111)   4(49)  5(123)   6(57)  7(130)  8(112)  9(122)  10(55)  11(59) 12(125)       M         
           2 Koo-Vee 2                               5:43    8:52   13:06   15:53   20:57   26:37   35:06   39:50   46:33   52:35   54:49   55:57   56:27         
                                                     5:43    3:09    4:14    2:47    5:04    5:40    8:29    4:44    6:43    6:02    2:14    1:08    0:30         
    3    133 Miia Niittynen        D17-     56:32   1(31)  2(113)  3(111)   4(49)  5(123)   6(57)  7(130)  8(112)  9(122)  10(55)  11(59) 12(125)       M         
           1 Koo-Vee 3                               7:40   10:37   14:17   17:06   22:24   27:59   36:32   37:54   44:45   51:18   54:40   56:06   56:32         
                                                     7:40    2:57    3:40    2:49    5:18    5:35    8:33    1:22    6:51    6:33    3:22    1:26    0:26         
    4    126 Emma Simosas          D17-     58:51   1(31)  2(113)  3(111)   4(49)  5(123)   6(57)  7(130)  8(112)  9(122)  10(55)  11(59) 12(125)       M         
           3 OK Orient 2                             6:33   11:45   15:46   18:25   24:10   31:09   39:12   40:34   47:43   54:13   56:50   58:26   58:51         
                                                     6:33    5:12    4:01    2:39    5:45    6:59    8:03    1:22    7:09    6:30    2:37    1:36    0:25         
    5    106 Galina Vinogradova    D17-   1:00:03   1(31)  2(113)  3(111)   4(49)  5(123)   6(57)  7(130)  8(112)  9(122)  10(55)  11(59) 12(125)       M         
           1 Angelniemen Ankkuri 1                  10:14   19:38   22:40   25:32   29:52   35:05   41:52   43:00   48:30   54:36   58:22   59:38 1:00:03         
                                                    10:14    9:24    3:02    2:52    4:20    5:13    6:47    1:08    5:30    6:06    3:46    1:16    0:25         
    6    124 Linda Ekonoja         D17-   1:00:30   1(31)  2(113)  3(111)   4(49)  5(123)   6(57)  7(130)  8(112)  9(122)  10(55)  11(59) 12(125)       M         
           1 OK Botnia 1                             7:15   10:33   14:33   17:20   22:58   28:54   38:52   40:16   48:01   55:09   58:22   59:59 1:00:30         
                                                     7:15    3:18    4:00    2:47    5:38    5:56    9:58    1:24    7:45    7:08    3:13    1:37    0:31         
    7    108 Heli Heikkilä         D17-   1:01:05   1(31)  2(113)  3(111)   4(49)  5(123)   6(57)  7(130)  8(112)  9(122)  10(55)  11(59) 12(125)       M         
           3 MS Parma 3                              6:27   10:08   14:31   18:13   24:10   31:07   39:08   40:28   48:29   54:48   59:00 1:00:36 1:01:05         
                                                     6:27    3:41    4:23    3:42    5:57    6:57    8:01    1:20    8:01    6:19    4:12    1:36    0:29         
    8    135 Marianne Kattelus     D17-   1:01:21   1(31)  2(113)  3(111)   4(49)  5(123)   6(57)  7(130)  8(112)  9(122)  10(55)  11(59) 12(125)       M         
           3 Lapuan Virkiä                           6:37   10:43   14:43   18:18   24:13   31:21   39:17   40:39   47:58   54:51   59:11 1:00:50 1:01:21         
                                                     6:37    4:06    4:00    3:35    5:55    7:08    7:56    1:22    7:19    6:53    4:20    1:39    0:31         
    9    115 Saana Vähä-Kouvola    D17-   1:03:52   1(31)  2(113)  3(111)   4(49)  5(123)   6(57)  7(130)  8(112)  9(122)  10(55)  11(59) 12(125)       M         
           1 MS Parma 5                              7:30   10:42   14:38   17:33   23:24   29:19   39:09   40:26   48:15   57:56 1:01:53 1:03:19 1:03:52         
                                                     7:30    3:12    3:56    2:55    5:51    5:55    9:50    1:17    7:49    9:41    3:57    1:26    0:33         
   10    117 Sanna Weckman         D17-   1:04:08   1(31)  2(113)  3(111)   4(49)  5(123)   6(57)  7(130)  8(112)  9(122)  10(55)  11(59) 12(125)       M         
           3 Vehkalahden Veikot 2                    7:08   10:22   14:39   17:40   25:16   31:35   40:00   41:18   49:30   57:59 1:01:46 1:03:36 1:04:08         
                                                     7:08    3:14    4:17    3:01    7:36    6:19    8:25    1:18    8:12    8:29    3:47    1:50    0:32         
   11    123 Tuosa Johanna         D17-   1:05:07   1(31)  2(113)  3(111)   4(49)  5(123)   6(57)  7(130)  8(112)  9(122)  10(55)  11(59) 12(125)       M         
           2 Lappeen Riento                          8:36   12:14   16:12   21:06   27:49   33:54   43:16   44:42   52:40 1:00:15 1:03:14 1:04:44 1:05:07         
                                                     8:36    3:38    3:58    4:54    6:43    6:05    9:22    1:26    7:58    7:35    2:59    1:30    0:23         
   12    114 Sarianna Hänti        D17-   1:05:46   1(31)  2(113)  3(111)   4(49)  5(123)   6(57)  7(130)  8(112)  9(122)  10(55)  11(59) 12(125)       M         
           2 MS Parma 4                              7:32   11:25   15:34   18:43   25:39   32:20   43:49   45:07   53:07 1:01:01 1:03:47 1:05:19 1:05:46         
                                                     7:32    3:53    4:09    3:09    6:56    6:41   11:29    1:18    8:00    7:54    2:46    1:32    0:27         


D17                        BA 0.6 km                                   

    1    132 Pinja Satri           D17-     44:53   1(51)  2(113)  3(111)   4(56)  5(123)   6(57)  7(127)  8(112)  9(122)  10(46)  11(37) 12(125)       M         
           3 Koo-Vee 2                               5:23    7:55   11:09   13:30   17:58   22:46   29:30   30:18   36:01   41:37   43:43   44:32   44:53         
                                                     5:23    2:32    3:14    2:21    4:28    4:48    6:44    0:48    5:43    5:36    2:06    0:49    0:21         
    2    106 Heini Saarimäki       D17-     45:43   1(51)  2(113)  3(111)   4(56)  5(123)   6(57)  7(127)  8(112)  9(122)  10(46)  11(37) 12(125)       M         
           2 Angelniemen Ankkuri 1                   5:12    7:17   10:28   12:54   17:19   22:23   28:58   31:00   36:53   42:31   44:20   45:15   45:43         
                                                     5:12    2:05    3:11    2:26    4:25    5:04    6:35    2:02    5:53    5:38    1:49    0:55    0:28         
    3    105 Salla Töyrylä         D17-     49:25   1(51)  2(113)  3(111)   4(56)  5(123)   6(57)  7(127)  8(112)  9(122)  10(46)  11(37) 12(125)       M         
           3 Vehkalahden Veikot 1                    5:53    8:33   12:16   14:36   19:21   24:41   32:02   33:00   39:15   45:39   47:59   48:58   49:25         
                                                     5:53    2:40    3:43    2:20    4:45    5:20    7:21    0:58    6:15    6:24    2:20    0:59    0:27         
    4    117 Reetta Lakanen        D17-     54:15   1(51)  2(113)  3(111)   4(56)  5(123)   6(57)  7(127)  8(112)  9(122)  10(46)  11(37) 12(125)       M         
           1 Vehkalahden Veikot 2                    6:28    9:09   12:53   16:14   21:48   27:20   35:36   36:46   43:22   50:20   52:46   53:50   54:15         
                                                     6:28    2:41    3:44    3:21    5:34    5:32    8:16    1:10    6:36    6:58    2:26    1:04    0:25         
    5    123 Saarilaakso Mia       D17-     55:21   1(51)  2(113)  3(111)   4(56)  5(123)   6(57)  7(127)  8(112)  9(122)  10(46)  11(37) 12(125)       M         
           3 Lappeen Riento                          6:32    9:15   13:38   16:11   21:53   27:07   35:19   36:22   43:46   51:13   53:44   54:46   55:21         
                                                     6:32    2:43    4:23    2:33    5:42    5:14    8:12    1:03    7:24    7:27    2:31    1:02    0:35         
    6    115 Laura Lammila         D17-     55:27   1(51)  2(113)  3(111)   4(56)  5(123)   6(57)  7(127)  8(112)  9(122)  10(46)  11(37) 12(125)       M         
           2 MS Parma 5                              6:58   10:13   13:53   16:38   21:56   27:36   36:16   38:11   44:49   51:41   53:59   54:57   55:27         
                                                     6:58    3:15    3:40    2:45    5:18    5:40    8:40    1:55    6:38    6:52    2:18    0:58    0:30         
    7    133 Erika Uotila          D17-     58:27   1(51)  2(113)  3(111)   4(56)  5(123)   6(57)  7(127)  8(112)  9(122)  10(46)  11(37) 12(125)       M         
           2 Koo-Vee 3                               6:52   12:01   15:55   18:28   23:53   30:05   38:30   39:30   46:46   54:18   56:53   58:04   58:27         
                                                     6:52    5:09    3:54    2:33    5:25    6:12    8:25    1:00    7:16    7:32    2:35    1:11    0:23         
    8    114 Tuulia Mattila        D17-     59:32   1(51)  2(113)  3(111)   4(56)  5(123)   6(57)  7(127)  8(112)  9(122)  10(46)  11(37) 12(125)       M         
           3 MS Parma 4                              6:24    9:02   13:39   16:30   22:34   29:03   38:21   39:24   46:39   55:20   57:58   59:01   59:32         
                                                     6:24    2:38    4:37    2:51    6:04    6:29    9:18    1:03    7:15    8:41    2:38    1:03    0:31         
    9    108 Reeta Rantanen        D17-   1:00:43   1(51)  2(113)  3(111)   4(56)  5(123)   6(57)  7(127)  8(112)  9(122)  10(46)  11(37) 12(125)       M         
           1 MS Parma 3                              6:59   10:58   14:29   17:52   23:28   29:30   39:11   40:12   47:17   55:55   59:09 1:00:12 1:00:43         
                                                     6:59    3:59    3:31    3:23    5:36    6:02    9:41    1:01    7:05    8:38    3:14    1:03    0:31         
   10    126 Henrika Wiksten       D17-   1:14:50   1(51)  2(113)  3(111)   4(56)  5(123)   6(57)  7(127)  8(112)  9(122)  10(46)  11(37) 12(125)       M         
           1 OK Orient 2                             8:30   15:42   20:12   23:30   31:35   38:11   49:02   50:31   58:36 1:09:48 1:12:49 1:14:22 1:14:50         
                                                     8:30    7:12    4:30    3:18    8:05    6:36   10:51    1:29    8:05   11:12    3:01    1:33    0:28         
   11    135 Elina Erkkilä         D17-   1:24:37   1(51)  2(113)  3(111)   4(56)  5(123)   6(57)  7(127)  8(112)  9(122)  10(46)  11(37) 12(125)       M         
           1 Lapuan Virkiä                           8:40   18:59   23:22   27:21   36:48   44:12   57:16   58:32 1:07:07 1:18:47 1:22:27 1:24:01 1:24:37         
                                                     8:40   10:19    4:23    3:59    9:27    7:24   13:04    1:16    8:35   11:40    3:40    1:34    0:36         
   12    124 Isabel Auren          D17-   1:26:39   1(51)  2(113)  3(111)   4(56)  5(123)   6(57)  7(127)  8(112)  9(122)  10(46)  11(37) 12(125)       M         
           2 OK Botnia 1                            10:47   14:30   23:50   27:29   34:10   41:42   54:45   58:02 1:08:59 1:20:53 1:24:46 1:26:01 1:26:39         
                                                    10:47    3:43    9:20    3:39    6:41    7:32   13:03    3:17   10:57   11:54    3:53    1:15    0:38         


D17                        BB 0.6 km                                   

    1    111 Jaana Röytiö          D17-     50:51   1(51)  2(113)  3(111)   4(56)  5(123)   6(57)  7(127)  8(112)  9(122)  10(46)  11(59) 12(125)       M         
           1 Paimion Rasti 2                         6:07    8:34   12:11   14:47   19:54   24:56   32:59   34:02   40:46   46:54   49:07   50:20   50:51         
                                                     6:07    2:27    3:37    2:36    5:07    5:02    8:03    1:03    6:44    6:08    2:13    1:13    0:31         
    2    102 Evgenya Ryapolova     D17-     52:13   1(51)  2(113)  3(111)   4(56)  5(123)   6(57)  7(127)  8(112)  9(122)  10(46)  11(59) 12(125)       M         
           1 Lynx 1                                  6:03    8:43   12:06   16:17   21:05   25:38   33:02   33:56   40:08   47:45   50:37   51:46   52:13         
                                                     6:03    2:40    3:23    4:11    4:48    4:33    7:24    0:54    6:12    7:37    2:52    1:09    0:27         
    3    116 Meri Vihavainen       D17-     54:44   1(51)  2(113)  3(111)   4(56)  5(123)   6(57)  7(127)  8(112)  9(122)  10(46)  11(59) 12(125)       M         
           3 Lynx 2                                  6:02    8:53   12:47   15:39   21:18   26:56   35:03   36:16   42:34   50:17   52:44   54:17   54:44         
                                                     6:02    2:51    3:54    2:52    5:39    5:38    8:07    1:13    6:18    7:43    2:27    1:33    0:27         
    4    138 Frida Lönnberg        D17-     57:07   1(51)  2(113)  3(111)   4(56)  5(123)   6(57)  7(127)  8(112)  9(122)  10(46)  11(59) 12(125)       M         
           1 Pargas IF                               6:29    9:00   12:46   15:43   20:46   26:06   36:39   37:31   44:17   51:59   55:14   56:40   57:07         
                                                     6:29    2:31    3:46    2:57    5:03    5:20   10:33    0:52    6:46    7:42    3:15    1:26    0:27         
    5    119 Inkeri Lindeman       D17-     59:35   1(51)  2(113)  3(111)   4(56)  5(123)   6(57)  7(127)  8(112)  9(122)  10(46)  11(59) 12(125)       M         
           2 Angelniemen Ankkuri 2                   6:46    9:40   13:35   17:34   23:01   29:50   40:09   41:05   47:33   54:48   57:39   59:07   59:35         
                                                     6:46    2:54    3:55    3:59    5:27    6:49   10:19    0:56    6:28    7:15    2:51    1:28    0:28         
    6    107 Anna-Kaisa Harju      D17-   1:02:33   1(51)  2(113)  3(111)   4(56)  5(123)   6(57)  7(127)  8(112)  9(122)  10(46)  11(59) 12(125)       M         
           3 MS Parma 2                              7:16   10:08   14:41   17:55   24:23   31:22   40:39   41:46   49:07   58:00 1:00:43 1:02:02 1:02:33         
                                                     7:16    2:52    4:33    3:14    6:28    6:59    9:17    1:07    7:21    8:53    2:43    1:19    0:31         
    7    101 Saana Vahvelainen     D17-   1:02:41   1(51)  2(113)  3(111)   4(56)  5(123)   6(57)  7(127)  8(112)  9(122)  10(46)  11(59) 12(125)       M         
           2 Tampereen Pyrintö                       7:11   10:05   14:11   17:10   22:43   29:16   40:09   41:18   48:23   58:18 1:00:36 1:02:13 1:02:41         
                                                     7:11    2:54    4:06    2:59    5:33    6:33   10:53    1:09    7:05    9:55    2:18    1:37    0:28         
    8    110 Hilla Lamminpää       D17-   1:04:42   1(51)  2(113)  3(111)   4(56)  5(123)   6(57)  7(127)  8(112)  9(122)  10(46)  11(59) 12(125)       M         
           2 OK Orient 1                             6:48    9:43   14:01   17:39   23:27   29:31   38:31   39:38   46:59   54:39 1:02:13 1:04:12 1:04:42         
                                                     6:48    2:55    4:18    3:38    5:48    6:04    9:00    1:07    7:21    7:40    7:34    1:59    0:30         
    9    128 Henna Reponen         D17-   1:06:05   1(51)  2(113)  3(111)   4(56)  5(123)   6(57)  7(127)  8(112)  9(122)  10(46)  11(59) 12(125)       M         
           2 Paimion Rasti 3                         8:12   11:30   15:56   18:59   24:39   32:34   43:02   44:54   53:20 1:01:25 1:03:54 1:05:36 1:06:05         
                                                     8:12    3:18    4:26    3:03    5:40    7:55   10:28    1:52    8:26    8:05    2:29    1:42    0:29         
   10    120 Riina Valonen         D17-   1:06:36   1(51)  2(113)  3(111)   4(56)  5(123)   6(57)  7(127)  8(112)  9(122)  10(46)  11(59) 12(125)       M         
           1 Delta 3                                 6:38    9:22   13:15   16:35   23:07   29:12   39:18   40:20   47:30 1:00:26 1:04:47 1:06:04 1:06:36         
                                                     6:38    2:44    3:53    3:20    6:32    6:05   10:06    1:02    7:10   12:56    4:21    1:17    0:32         
   11    137 Katariina Kannus      D17-   1:12:34   1(51)  2(113)  3(111)   4(56)  5(123)   6(57)  7(127)  8(112)  9(122)  10(46)  11(59) 12(125)       M         
           2 Kangasala SK 2                          7:28   10:45   18:41   22:30   29:17   36:21   47:10   48:26   58:17 1:07:43 1:10:30 1:12:02 1:12:34         
                                                     7:28    3:17    7:56    3:49    6:47    7:04   10:49    1:16    9:51    9:26    2:47    1:32    0:32         
   12    129 Piia Latva-Kiskola    D17-   1:15:44   1(51)  2(113)  3(111)   4(56)  5(123)   6(57)  7(127)  8(112)  9(122)  10(46)  11(59) 12(125)       M         
           1 Rasti-Kurikka 2                         8:36   15:39   20:15   23:20   31:33   38:17   49:03   50:31   58:39 1:09:41 1:13:34 1:15:10 1:15:44         
                                                     8:36    7:03    4:36    3:05    8:13    6:44   10:46    1:28    8:08   11:02    3:53    1:36    0:34         
   13    134 Anna Westerlund       D17-   1:17:29   1(51)  2(113)  3(111)   4(56)  5(123)   6(57)  7(127)  8(112)  9(122)  10(46)  11(59) 12(125)       M         
           3 Koo-Vee 4                               8:40   12:47   18:07   21:55   29:18   36:45   48:00   50:37 1:00:22 1:12:29 1:15:27 1:17:02 1:17:29         
                                                     8:40    4:07    5:20    3:48    7:23    7:27   11:15    2:37    9:45   12:07    2:58    1:35    0:27         
   14    125 Anne Filppula         D17-   1:28:48   1(51)  2(113)  3(111)   4(56)  5(123)   6(57)  7(127)  8(112)  9(122)  10(46)  11(59) 12(125)       M         
           3 OK Botnia 2                            10:15   15:13   21:12   25:02   33:08   41:53   56:03   57:26 1:08:09 1:20:20 1:25:57 1:28:05 1:28:48         
                                                    10:15    4:58    5:59    3:50    8:06    8:45   14:10    1:23   10:43   12:11    5:37    2:08    0:43         


D17                        BC 0.6 km                                   

    1    103 Johanna Pietilä       D17-     47:45   1(51)  2(113)  3(111)   4(56)  5(123)   6(57)  7(130)  8(112)  9(122)  10(55)  11(59) 12(125)       M         
           3 MS Parma 1                              5:21    7:42   10:56   13:28   17:54   23:37   30:26   31:30   37:24   42:44   45:54   47:17   47:45         
                                                     5:21    2:21    3:14    2:32    4:26    5:43    6:49    1:04    5:54    5:20    3:10    1:23    0:28         
    2    131 Ulrika Uotila         D17-     50:36   1(51)  2(113)  3(111)   4(56)  5(123)   6(57)  7(130)  8(112)  9(122)  10(55)  11(59) 12(125)       M         
           1 Koo-Vee 1                               6:06    9:01   13:34   15:56   20:16   25:51   33:39   34:55   41:07   46:51   49:05   50:11   50:36         
                                                     6:06    2:55    4:33    2:22    4:20    5:35    7:48    1:16    6:12    5:44    2:14    1:06    0:25         
    3    104 Elisa Dresen          D17-     50:54   1(51)  2(113)  3(111)   4(56)  5(123)   6(57)  7(130)  8(112)  9(122)  10(55)  11(59) 12(125)       M         
           1 Paimion Rasti 1                         6:02    9:32   12:57   15:50   20:47   25:49   33:30   35:00   41:32   47:12   49:24   50:30   50:54         
                                                     6:02    3:30    3:25    2:53    4:57    5:02    7:41    1:30    6:32    5:40    2:12    1:06    0:24         
    4    122 Marika Piironen       D17-     54:12   1(51)  2(113)  3(111)   4(56)  5(123)   6(57)  7(130)  8(112)  9(122)  10(55)  11(59) 12(125)       M         
           1 Kalevan Rasti 2                         6:24    9:04   12:51   15:45   21:06   26:22   34:51   36:09   43:07   49:47   52:22   53:42   54:12         
                                                     6:24    2:40    3:47    2:54    5:21    5:16    8:29    1:18    6:58    6:40    2:35    1:20    0:30         
    5    109 Jenny Paulin          D17-     54:59   1(51)  2(113)  3(111)   4(56)  5(123)   6(57)  7(130)  8(112)  9(122)  10(55)  11(59) 12(125)       M         
           2 Delta 1                                 6:51    9:31   13:26   16:34   21:30   27:22   35:21   36:34   43:31   50:10   53:08   54:29   54:59         
                                                     6:51    2:40    3:55    3:08    4:56    5:52    7:59    1:13    6:57    6:39    2:58    1:21    0:30         
    6    113 Anna Laitinen         D17-     59:54   1(51)  2(113)  3(111)   4(56)  5(123)   6(57)  7(130)  8(112)  9(122)  10(55)  11(59) 12(125)       M         
           1 Rasti-Lukko                             7:17   10:30   14:09   16:46   23:20   28:58   39:20   40:44   47:34   54:50   57:58   59:27   59:54         
                                                     7:17    3:13    3:39    2:37    6:34    5:38   10:22    1:24    6:50    7:16    3:08    1:29    0:27         
    7    121 Henna Höglund         D17-   1:01:08   1(51)  2(113)  3(111)   4(56)  5(123)   6(57)  7(130)  8(112)  9(122)  10(55)  11(59) 12(125)       M         
           3 Kalevan Rasti 1                         5:30   11:19   15:15   17:55   22:31   27:45   41:11   44:04   50:25   56:46   59:27 1:00:40 1:01:08         
                                                     5:30    5:49    3:56    2:40    4:36    5:14   13:26    2:53    6:21    6:21    2:41    1:13    0:28         
    8    136 Niina Papinsaari      D17-   1:05:07   1(51)  2(113)  3(111)   4(56)  5(123)   6(57)  7(130)  8(112)  9(122)  10(55)  11(59) 12(125)       M         
           2 Kangasala SK 1                          7:21   10:17   18:00   20:37   25:39   31:37   43:20   44:38   52:37 1:00:22 1:03:09 1:04:39 1:05:07         
                                                     7:21    2:56    7:43    2:37    5:02    5:58   11:43    1:18    7:59    7:45    2:47    1:30    0:28         
    9    118 Kati Laakso           D17-   1:05:17   1(51)  2(113)  3(111)   4(56)  5(123)   6(57)  7(130)  8(112)  9(122)  10(55)  11(59) 12(125)       M         
           2 Rasti-Kurikka 1                         7:20   10:17   16:55   19:55   26:39   33:18   43:14   44:31   52:27 1:00:38 1:03:13 1:04:49 1:05:17         
                                                     7:20    2:57    6:38    3:00    6:44    6:39    9:56    1:17    7:56    8:11    2:35    1:36    0:28         
   10    112 Anu Kangasaho         D17-   1:16:26   1(51)  2(113)  3(111)   4(56)  5(123)   6(57)  7(130)  8(112)  9(122)  10(55)  11(59) 12(125)       M         
           3 Delta 2                                11:10   16:41   21:20   24:40   31:26   38:24   49:21   51:55 1:00:54 1:10:32 1:14:07 1:15:49 1:16:26         
                                                    11:10    5:31    4:39    3:20    6:46    6:58   10:57    2:34    8:59    9:38    3:35    1:42    0:37         


D17                        CA 0.6 km                                   

    1    121 Marika Mikkola        D17-     44:55   1(60)  2(101)  3(111)   4(56)  5(123)   6(57)  7(127)  8(112)  9(122)  10(46)  11(37) 12(125)       M         
           1 Kalevan Rasti 1                         5:38    8:06   10:54   13:13   17:31   22:11   28:52   29:51   35:41   41:29   43:31   44:29   44:55         
                                                     5:38    2:28    2:48    2:19    4:18    4:40    6:41    0:59    5:50    5:48    2:02    0:58    0:26         
    2    109 Julia Novikova        D17-     46:10   1(60)  2(101)  3(111)   4(56)  5(123)   6(57)  7(127)  8(112)  9(122)  10(46)  11(37) 12(125)       M         
           3 Delta 1                                 5:24    7:51   10:36   13:06   17:31   22:07   28:52   30:01   35:48   41:47   44:27   45:37   46:10         
                                                     5:24    2:27    2:45    2:30    4:25    4:36    6:45    1:09    5:47    5:59    2:40    1:10    0:33         
    3    104 Satu Tahvonen         D17-     47:05   1(60)  2(101)  3(111)   4(56)  5(123)   6(57)  7(127)  8(112)  9(122)  10(46)  11(37) 12(125)       M         
           2 Paimion Rasti 1                         5:38    8:14   11:15   13:57   18:25   23:23   30:37   31:37   37:35   43:19   45:39   46:41   47:05         
                                                     5:38    2:36    3:01    2:42    4:28    4:58    7:14    1:00    5:58    5:44    2:20    1:02    0:24         
    4    136 Jaana Pietilä-Annala  D17-     51:34   1(60)  2(101)  3(111)   4(56)  5(123)   6(57)  7(127)  8(112)  9(122)  10(46)  11(37) 12(125)       M         
           3 Kangasala SK 1                          6:09    8:52   12:12   14:34   19:25   25:06   32:33   33:31   40:17   47:26   49:47   51:08   51:34         
                                                     6:09    2:43    3:20    2:22    4:51    5:41    7:27    0:58    6:46    7:09    2:21    1:21    0:26         
    5    118 Teresa Kollanen       D17-     51:41   1(60)  2(101)  3(111)   4(56)  5(123)   6(57)  7(127)  8(112)  9(122)  10(46)  11(37) 12(125)       M         
           3 Rasti-Kurikka 1                         6:11    8:51   12:11   14:38   19:31   25:02   32:30   33:38   40:04   47:31   49:56   51:14   51:41         
                                                     6:11    2:40    3:20    2:27    4:53    5:31    7:28    1:08    6:26    7:27    2:25    1:18    0:27         
    6    103 Susanna Tervo         D17-     51:47   1(60)  2(101)  3(111)   4(56)  5(123)   6(57)  7(127)  8(112)  9(122)  10(46)  11(37) 12(125)       M         
           1 MS Parma 1                              6:29    9:11   12:09   16:11   21:38   26:24   34:08   35:09   41:36   47:42   50:07   51:21   51:47         
                                                     6:29    2:42    2:58    4:02    5:27    4:46    7:44    1:01    6:27    6:06    2:25    1:14    0:26         
    7    112 Sonja Liukkonen       D17-     54:09   1(60)  2(101)  3(111)   4(56)  5(123)   6(57)  7(127)  8(112)  9(122)  10(46)  11(37) 12(125)       M         
           1 Delta 2                                 5:59    8:46   12:16   15:16   21:02   26:33   35:14   36:14   43:21   50:26   52:48   53:44   54:09         
                                                     5:59    2:47    3:30    3:00    5:46    5:31    8:41    1:00    7:07    7:05    2:22    0:56    0:25         
    8    131 Marjo Niittynen       D17-   1:01:33   1(60)  2(101)  3(111)   4(56)  5(123)   6(57)  7(127)  8(112)  9(122)  10(46)  11(37) 12(125)       M         
           2 Koo-Vee 1                              13:15   16:36   19:34   22:35   27:07   32:44   43:19   44:38   51:18   57:45 1:00:07 1:01:03 1:01:33         
                                                    13:15    3:21    2:58    3:01    4:32    5:37   10:35    1:19    6:40    6:27    2:22    0:56    0:30         
    9    130 Elina Kilpeläinen     D17-   1:17:54   1(60)  2(101)  3(111)   4(56)  5(123)   6(57)  7(127)  8(112)  9(122)  10(46)  11(37) 12(125)       M         
           1 Vehkalahden Veikot 3                    9:02   13:12   18:43   21:54   29:28   40:51   52:07   53:32 1:02:37 1:12:34 1:15:51 1:17:20 1:17:54         
                                                     9:02    4:10    5:31    3:11    7:34   11:23   11:16    1:25    9:05    9:57    3:17    1:29    0:34         
   10    113 Emilia Teini          D17-   1:19:18   1(60)  2(101)  3(111)   4(56)  5(123)   6(57)  7(127)  8(112)  9(122)  10(46)  11(37) 12(125)       M         
           2 Rasti-Lukko                            10:46   17:54   21:56   29:31   36:10   42:54   53:06   54:41 1:04:56 1:13:59 1:17:32 1:18:45 1:19:18         
                                                    10:46    7:08    4:02    7:35    6:39    6:44   10:12    1:35   10:15    9:03    3:33    1:13    0:33         


D17                        CB 0.6 km                                   

    1    132 Mia Taini             D17-     47:43   1(60)  2(101)  3(111)   4(56)  5(123)   6(57)  7(127)  8(112)  9(122)  10(46)  11(59) 12(125)       M         
           1 Koo-Vee 2                               5:55    8:24   11:20   13:36   18:08   23:01   30:23   31:25   37:32   44:07   45:59   47:20   47:43         
                                                     5:55    2:29    2:56    2:16    4:32    4:53    7:22    1:02    6:07    6:35    1:52    1:21    0:23         
    2    114 Tiia Miettinen        D17-     54:32   1(60)  2(101)  3(111)   4(56)  5(123)   6(57)  7(127)  8(112)  9(122)  10(46)  11(59) 12(125)       M         
           1 MS Parma 4                              6:01    8:49   12:20   15:13   21:02   26:30   35:12   36:23   43:31   50:24   52:45   54:03   54:32         
                                                     6:01    2:48    3:31    2:53    5:49    5:28    8:42    1:11    7:08    6:53    2:21    1:18    0:29         
    3    123 Suomalainen Riikka    D17-     55:04   1(60)  2(101)  3(111)   4(56)  5(123)   6(57)  7(127)  8(112)  9(122)  10(46)  11(59) 12(125)       M         
           1 Lappeen Riento                          6:36   10:25   13:56   17:16   22:12   27:12   35:31   36:49   43:24   50:28   53:17   54:32   55:04         
                                                     6:36    3:49    3:31    3:20    4:56    5:00    8:19    1:18    6:35    7:04    2:49    1:15    0:32         
    4    133 Miina Kanko           D17-     56:53   1(60)  2(101)  3(111)   4(56)  5(123)   6(57)  7(127)  8(112)  9(122)  10(46)  11(59) 12(125)       M         
           3 Koo-Vee 3                               6:16   10:24   13:54   16:52   23:37   29:50   37:37   38:36   45:28   52:11   55:08   56:26   56:53         
                                                     6:16    4:08    3:30    2:58    6:45    6:13    7:47    0:59    6:52    6:43    2:57    1:18    0:27         
    5    117 Sanna Kauppila        D17-     58:28   1(60)  2(101)  3(111)   4(56)  5(123)   6(57)  7(127)  8(112)  9(122)  10(46)  11(59) 12(125)       M         
           2 Vehkalahden Veikot 2                    7:06   10:16   14:00   17:00   23:00   29:03   37:35   38:42   46:16   53:44   56:27   57:51   58:28         
                                                     7:06    3:10    3:44    3:00    6:00    6:03    8:32    1:07    7:34    7:28    2:43    1:24    0:37         
    6    108 Laura Juntunen        D17-     59:30   1(60)  2(101)  3(111)   4(56)  5(123)   6(57)  7(127)  8(112)  9(122)  10(46)  11(59) 12(125)       M         
           2 MS Parma 3                              8:56   13:33   17:11   20:15   26:13   32:10   40:31   41:24   48:10   55:27   57:30   59:03   59:30         
                                                     8:56    4:37    3:38    3:04    5:58    5:57    8:21    0:53    6:46    7:17    2:03    1:33    0:27         
    7    126 Jeannette Aumo        D17-     59:51   1(60)  2(101)  3(111)   4(56)  5(123)   6(57)  7(127)  8(112)  9(122)  10(46)  11(59) 12(125)       M         
           2 OK Orient 2                             6:35    9:48   13:23   16:07   21:48   27:50   37:20   38:16   46:00   55:02   58:04   59:21   59:51         
                                                     6:35    3:13    3:35    2:44    5:41    6:02    9:30    0:56    7:44    9:02    3:02    1:17    0:30         
    8    106 Sanna Nurmi           D17-   1:00:32   1(60)  2(101)  3(111)   4(56)  5(123)   6(57)  7(127)  8(112)  9(122)  10(46)  11(59) 12(125)       M         
           3 Angelniemen Ankkuri 1                   6:56   10:23   13:43   16:00   21:06   27:17   36:38   39:30   46:04   56:35   58:55 1:00:08 1:00:32         
                                                     6:56    3:27    3:20    2:17    5:06    6:11    9:21    2:52    6:34   10:31    2:20    1:13    0:24         
    9    135 Johanna Pensas        D17-   1:01:58   1(60)  2(101)  3(111)   4(56)  5(123)   6(57)  7(127)  8(112)  9(122)  10(46)  11(59) 12(125)       M         
           2 Lapuan Virkiä                           8:25   12:03   16:12   19:10   25:24   31:50   40:41   41:55   49:35   57:07   59:57 1:01:25 1:01:58         
                                                     8:25    3:38    4:09    2:58    6:14    6:26    8:51    1:14    7:40    7:32    2:50    1:28    0:33         
   10    124 Ann-Sofie Sundelin    D17-   1:04:57   1(60)  2(101)  3(111)   4(56)  5(123)   6(57)  7(127)  8(112)  9(122)  10(46)  11(59) 12(125)       M         
           3 OK Botnia 1                             7:13   10:57   14:43   17:36   23:25   30:06   39:59   41:01   49:00   58:10 1:02:24 1:04:17 1:04:57         
                                                     7:13    3:44    3:46    2:53    5:49    6:41    9:53    1:02    7:59    9:10    4:14    1:53    0:40         
   11    105 Riikka Timperi        D17-   1:08:12   1(60)  2(101)  3(111)   4(56)  5(123)   6(57)  7(127)  8(112)  9(122)  10(46)  11(59) 12(125)       M         
           1 Vehkalahden Veikot 1                   21:28   24:08   27:30   29:42   34:31   40:29   48:41   49:33   56:00 1:03:50 1:06:08 1:07:42 1:08:12         
                                                    21:28    2:40    3:22    2:12    4:49    5:58    8:12    0:52    6:27    7:50    2:18    1:34    0:30         
                                                      *55                                                                                                         
                                                  1:02:18                                                                                                         
                                                                                                                                                                  
   12    115 Henna Niemi           D17-   1:17:32   1(60)  2(101)  3(111)   4(56)  5(123)   6(57)  7(127)  8(112)  9(122)  10(46)  11(59) 12(125)       M         
           3 MS Parma 5                              8:00   11:43   15:45   21:20   27:36   38:19   48:12   50:29   59:02 1:12:37 1:15:30 1:17:03 1:17:32         
                                                     8:00    3:43    4:02    5:35    6:16   10:43    9:53    2:17    8:33   13:35    2:53    1:33    0:29         


D17                        CC 0.6 km                                   

    1    107 Outi Sareila          D17-     46:17   1(60)  2(101)  3(111)   4(56)  5(123)   6(57)  7(130)  8(112)  9(122)  10(55)  11(59) 12(125)       M         
           1 MS Parma 2                              5:41    8:02   11:01   13:17   17:36   22:14   28:50   29:58   35:44   41:48   44:23   45:51   46:17         
                                                     5:41    2:21    2:59    2:16    4:19    4:38    6:36    1:08    5:46    6:04    2:35    1:28    0:26         
    2    116 Taru Ikäheimonen      D17-     47:40   1(60)  2(101)  3(111)   4(56)  5(123)   6(57)  7(130)  8(112)  9(122)  10(55)  11(59) 12(125)       M         
           1 Lynx 2                                  5:56    8:27   11:21   13:37   18:09   23:04   29:55   31:03   37:35   43:13   45:43   47:11   47:40         
                                                     5:56    2:31    2:54    2:16    4:32    4:55    6:51    1:08    6:32    5:38    2:30    1:28    0:29         
    3    102 Aino Leskinen         D17-     51:43   1(60)  2(101)  3(111)   4(56)  5(123)   6(57)  7(130)  8(112)  9(122)  10(55)  11(59) 12(125)       M         
           2 Lynx 1                                  6:14    9:05   12:21   14:47   19:34   25:13   32:29   33:43   39:49   47:51   50:06   51:16   51:43         
                                                     6:14    2:51    3:16    2:26    4:47    5:39    7:16    1:14    6:06    8:02    2:15    1:10    0:27         
    4    110 Sanni Lepola          D17-     52:42   1(60)  2(101)  3(111)   4(56)  5(123)   6(57)  7(130)  8(112)  9(122)  10(55)  11(59) 12(125)       M         
           3 OK Orient 1                             6:13    8:56   12:15   14:40   19:26   25:05   32:47   34:06   40:22   48:25   51:02   52:20   52:42         
                                                     6:13    2:43    3:19    2:25    4:46    5:39    7:42    1:19    6:16    8:03    2:37    1:18    0:22         
    5    138 Ingela Mattsson       D17-     54:04   1(60)  2(101)  3(111)   4(56)  5(123)   6(57)  7(130)  8(112)  9(122)  10(55)  11(59) 12(125)       M         
           2 Pargas IF                               6:52    9:43   13:02   15:51   21:00   26:57   34:39   35:57   42:46   49:31   52:17   53:32   54:04         
                                                     6:52    2:51    3:19    2:49    5:09    5:57    7:42    1:18    6:49    6:45    2:46    1:15    0:32         
    6    111 Heli Lyytikäinen      D17-     56:31   1(60)  2(101)  3(111)   4(56)  5(123)   6(57)  7(130)  8(112)  9(122)  10(55)  11(59) 12(125)       M         
           2 Paimion Rasti 2                         6:31   10:45   14:00   16:48   22:02   28:06   37:03   38:15   45:35   51:53   54:52   56:05   56:31         
                                                     6:31    4:14    3:15    2:48    5:14    6:04    8:57    1:12    7:20    6:18    2:59    1:13    0:26         
    7    119 Pinja Kurppa          D17-     58:43   1(60)  2(101)  3(111)   4(56)  5(123)   6(57)  7(130)  8(112)  9(122)  10(55)  11(59) 12(125)       M         
           3 Angelniemen Ankkuri 2                   7:07   10:55   14:32   17:21   22:51   31:04   38:56   40:14   47:32   53:55   56:45   58:15   58:43         
                                                     7:07    3:48    3:37    2:49    5:30    8:13    7:52    1:18    7:18    6:23    2:50    1:30    0:28         
    8    134 Natalia Kanko         D17-     59:56   1(60)  2(101)  3(111)   4(56)  5(123)   6(57)  7(130)  8(112)  9(122)  10(55)  11(59) 12(125)       M         
           1 Koo-Vee 4                               6:39   10:26   14:02   17:50   23:27   29:24   39:54   41:08   48:08   54:54   57:56   59:28   59:56         
                                                     6:39    3:47    3:36    3:48    5:37    5:57   10:30    1:14    7:00    6:46    3:02    1:32    0:28         
    9    101 Liisa Parviainen      D17-   1:07:00   1(60)  2(101)  3(111)   4(56)  5(123)   6(57)  7(130)  8(112)  9(122)  10(55)  11(59) 12(125)       M         
           3 Tampereen Pyrintö                       8:58   13:30   17:34   20:50   27:24   33:58   43:50   45:29   53:35 1:01:29 1:05:10 1:06:33 1:07:00         
                                                     8:58    4:32    4:04    3:16    6:34    6:34    9:52    1:39    8:06    7:54    3:41    1:23    0:27         
   10    120 Jenny Puputti         D17-   1:08:11   1(60)  2(101)  3(111)   4(56)  5(123)   6(57)  7(130)  8(112)  9(122)  10(55)  11(59) 12(125)       M         
           2 Delta 3                                 7:46   12:10   16:28   19:53   26:28   34:06   43:35   44:58   53:58 1:02:11 1:06:21 1:07:40 1:08:11         
                                                     7:46    4:24    4:18    3:25    6:35    7:38    9:29    1:23    9:00    8:13    4:10    1:19    0:31         
   11    137 Iiris Saarenpää       D17-   1:09:02   1(60)  2(101)  3(111)   4(56)  5(123)   6(57)  7(130)  8(112)  9(122)  10(55)  11(59) 12(125)       M         
           3 Kangasala SK 2                          8:56   13:19   17:54   20:36   26:30   34:30   44:17   45:43   54:06 1:02:47 1:06:53 1:08:28 1:09:02         
                                                     8:56    4:23    4:35    2:42    5:54    8:00    9:47    1:26    8:23    8:41    4:06    1:35    0:34         
   12    125 Anneli Lövsund        D17-   1:13:19   1(60)  2(101)  3(111)   4(56)  5(123)   6(57)  7(130)  8(112)  9(122)  10(55)  11(59) 12(125)       M         
           1 OK Botnia 2                             8:48   13:06   18:13   21:41   29:24   36:09   47:38   49:16   58:15 1:06:58 1:10:54 1:12:48 1:13:19         
                                                     8:48    4:18    5:07    3:28    7:43    6:45   11:29    1:38    8:59    8:43    3:56    1:54    0:31         
   13    129 Fiia Harju-Säntti     D17-   1:17:07   1(60)  2(101)  3(111)   4(56)  5(123)   6(57)  7(130)  8(112)  9(122)  10(55)  11(59) 12(125)       M         
           2 Rasti-Kurikka 2                         8:50   12:22   16:38   19:52   26:17   32:46   42:29   47:27 1:03:10 1:11:22 1:14:36 1:16:30 1:17:07         
                                                     8:50    3:32    4:16    3:14    6:25    6:29    9:43    4:58   15:43    8:12    3:14    1:54    0:37         


Firma Os 1, 3              AABAAB 0.4 km                               

    1    408 Timo Lainema          FIRMAT   33:38   1(34)  2(111)  3(103)  4(104)  5(122)  6(107)   7(50)   8(36)   9(39) 10(125)       M                         
           1 Karhukopio                              5:23    9:05   15:26   18:07   20:13   22:57   26:45   28:18   31:54   33:12   33:38                         
                                                     5:23    3:42    6:21    2:41    2:06    2:44    3:48    1:33    3:36    1:18    0:26                         
    2    402 Katja Rodionova       FIRMAT   37:05   1(34)  2(111)  3(103)  4(104)  5(122)  6(107)   7(50)   8(36)   9(39) 10(125)       M                         
           1 Hämeenlinnan Suunnist                   5:06    9:18   16:19   20:36   22:14   25:20   31:06   32:35   35:10   36:34   37:05                         
                                                     5:06    4:12    7:01    4:17    1:38    3:06    5:46    1:29    2:35    1:24    0:31                         
    3    423 Jukka Hyytiäinen      FIRMAT   37:43   1(34)  2(111)  3(103)  4(104)  5(122)  6(107)   7(50)   8(36)   9(39) 10(125)       M                         
           3 Turun poliisien urhei                   5:50    9:51   16:41   20:34   22:35   25:34   31:31   33:37   35:56   37:16   37:43                         
                                                     5:50    4:01    6:50    3:53    2:01    2:59    5:57    2:06    2:19    1:20    0:27                         
    4    420 Ossi Huhtanen         FIRMAT   39:36   1(34)  2(111)  3(103)  4(104)  5(122)  6(107)   7(50)   8(36)   9(39) 10(125)       M                         
           1 Tampereen Pyrintö 1                     6:31   10:45   17:36   21:11   23:47   27:40   32:11   34:27   37:16   39:01   39:36                         
                                                     6:31    4:14    6:51    3:35    2:36    3:53    4:31    2:16    2:49    1:45    0:35                         
    5    417 Heikki Andersson      FIRMAT   43:23   1(34)  2(111)  3(103)  4(104)  5(122)  6(107)   7(50)   8(36)   9(39) 10(125)       M                         
           3 Nousiaisten Alku 1                      8:40   14:12   22:05   25:04   27:20   31:30   36:53   38:45   41:30   42:58   43:23                         
                                                     8:40    5:32    7:53    2:59    2:16    4:10    5:23    1:52    2:45    1:28    0:25                         
    6    411 Jarmo Hemminki        FIRMAT   45:34   1(34)  2(111)  3(103)  4(104)  5(122)  6(107)   7(50)   8(36)   9(39) 10(125)       M                         
           3 Luiskaotsat 1                           7:42   12:42   21:28   24:29   27:26   31:43   37:58   39:58   43:09   45:09   45:34                         
                                                     7:42    5:00    8:46    3:01    2:57    4:17    6:15    2:00    3:11    2:00    0:25                         
    7    405 Ville Ukskoski        FIRMAT   46:21   1(34)  2(111)  3(103)  4(104)  5(122)  6(107)   7(50)   8(36)   9(39) 10(125)       M                         
           3 IF Brahe                                6:26   11:34   21:21   24:26   27:44   32:18   37:29   41:40   44:11   45:51   46:21                         
                                                     6:26    5:08    9:47    3:05    3:18    4:34    5:11    4:11    2:31    1:40    0:30                         
    8    426 Mari Autio            FIRMAT   48:52   1(34)  2(111)  3(103)  4(104)  5(122)  6(107)   7(50)   8(36)   9(39) 10(125)       M                         
           1 Yläneen Kiri 2                          8:17   13:53   22:26   27:34   30:20   34:52   41:05   43:33   46:33   48:16   48:52                         
                                                     8:17    5:36    8:33    5:08    2:46    4:32    6:13    2:28    3:00    1:43    0:36                         


Firma Os 1, 3              AACAAC 0.4 km                               

    1    409 Henrikki Hakala       FIRMAT   30:32   1(34)  2(111)  3(103)  4(114)  5(122)  6(107)   7(50)   8(36)   9(37) 10(125)       M                         
           1 Kauhavan Wisa                           5:15    8:38   14:16   16:34   17:55   20:54   24:41   26:10   28:26   30:10   30:32                         
                                                     5:15    3:23    5:38    2:18    1:21    2:59    3:47    1:29    2:16    1:44    0:22                         
    2    424 Anna Närhi            FIRMAT   35:16   1(34)  2(111)  3(103)  4(114)  5(122)  6(107)   7(50)   8(36)   9(37) 10(125)       M                         
           3 Veikontytöt                             5:33    9:45   17:09   20:31   21:56   25:31   30:12   31:43   33:54   34:51   35:16                         
                                                     5:33    4:12    7:24    3:22    1:25    3:35    4:41    1:31    2:11    0:57    0:25                         
    3    427 Essi Varjonen         FIRMAT   38:26   1(34)  2(111)  3(103)  4(114)  5(122)  6(107)   7(50)   8(36)   9(37) 10(125)       M                         
           1 Lapuan Virkiä                           7:08   11:41   19:55   23:00   24:40   28:23   32:51   34:26   36:54   37:59   38:26                         
                                                     7:08    4:33    8:14    3:05    1:40    3:43    4:28    1:35    2:28    1:05    0:27                         
    4    403 Juuso Kattelus        FIRMAT   38:51   1(34)  2(111)  3(103)  4(114)  5(122)  6(107)   7(50)   8(36)   9(37) 10(125)       M                         
           1 Auran Vannas                            5:34    9:11   15:44   20:09   21:28   24:45   31:38   33:21   37:08   38:15   38:51                         
                                                     5:34    3:37    6:33    4:25    1:19    3:17    6:53    1:43    3:47    1:07    0:36                         
    5    415 Ari-Pekka Luoma       FIRMAT   42:46   1(34)  2(111)  3(103)  4(114)  5(122)  6(107)   7(50)   8(36)   9(37) 10(125)       M                         
           1 Nokia Roamers 1                         7:19   12:13   20:36   24:58   26:27   29:57   34:34   36:43   40:50   42:14   42:46                         
                                                     7:19    4:54    8:23    4:22    1:29    3:30    4:37    2:09    4:07    1:24    0:32                         
    6    412 Tuomas Hytönen        FIRMAT   52:28   1(34)  2(111)  3(103)  4(114)  5(122)  6(107)   7(50)   8(36)   9(37) 10(125)       M                         
           3 Luiskaotsat 2                           7:25   12:12   28:25   31:31   33:37   38:00   44:20   47:14   50:34   52:02   52:28                         
                                                     7:25    4:47   16:13    3:06    2:06    4:23    6:20    2:54    3:20    1:28    0:26                         
    7    421 Ari Virekunnas        FIRMAT   53:34   1(34)  2(111)  3(103)  4(114)  5(122)  6(107)   7(50)   8(36)   9(37) 10(125)       M                         
           1 Tampereen Pyrintö 2                    12:41   18:27   28:54   33:46   35:51   40:00   46:19   48:31   51:43   53:03   53:34                         
                                                    12:41    5:46   10:27    4:52    2:05    4:09    6:19    2:12    3:12    1:20    0:31                         
    8    418 Pertti Lainio         FIRMAT 1:00:55   1(34)  2(111)  3(103)  4(114)  5(122)  6(107)   7(50)   8(36)   9(37) 10(125)       M                         
           3 Nousiaisten Alku 2                      5:47    9:50   38:32   42:10   43:31   50:02   53:46   55:30   59:22 1:00:30 1:00:55                         
                                                     5:47    4:03   28:42    3:38    1:21    6:31    3:44    1:44    3:52    1:08    0:25                         


Firma Os 1, 3              AACABC 0.3 km                               

    1    428 Marko Suuronen        FIRMAT   28:41   1(34)  2(111)  3(103)  4(114)  5(122)  6(107)   7(45)   8(36)   9(37) 10(125)       M                         
           1 MS Parma                                4:57    8:45   14:26   16:53   18:09   20:46   24:22   25:10   27:19   28:12   28:41                         
                                                     4:57    3:48    5:41    2:27    1:16    2:37    3:36    0:48    2:09    0:53    0:29                         
    2    407 Jussi Silvennoinen    FIRMAT   29:45   1(34)  2(111)  3(103)  4(114)  5(122)  6(107)   7(45)   8(36)   9(37) 10(125)       M                         
           3 Kalevan Rasti                           5:47    9:33   15:07   17:39   19:05   21:43   25:07   26:06   28:20   29:16   29:45                         
                                                     5:47    3:46    5:34    2:32    1:26    2:38    3:24    0:59    2:14    0:56    0:29                         
    3    401 Juha Nappu            FIRMAT   30:58   1(34)  2(111)  3(103)  4(114)  5(122)  6(107)   7(45)   8(36)   9(37) 10(125)       M                         
           3 Turun NMKY                              5:26    9:26   15:15   17:44   19:05   22:07   26:20   27:28   29:38   30:37   30:58                         
                                                     5:26    4:00    5:49    2:29    1:21    3:02    4:13    1:08    2:10    0:59    0:21                         
    4    422 Kalle Poikonen        FIRMAT   33:42   1(34)  2(111)  3(103)  4(114)  5(122)  6(107)   7(45)   8(36)   9(37) 10(125)       M                         
           1 Tapiola-Ryhmä                           5:36    9:24   16:12   19:06   20:23   23:07   28:28   29:46   32:17   33:19   33:42                         
                                                     5:36    3:48    6:48    2:54    1:17    2:44    5:21    1:18    2:31    1:02    0:23                         
    5    419 Tuula Nieminen        FIRMAT   38:58   1(34)  2(111)  3(103)  4(114)  5(122)  6(107)   7(45)   8(36)   9(37) 10(125)       M                         
           3 Rasti-Kurikka                           5:42   10:21   18:04   22:07   23:42   27:19   32:16   34:31   37:09   38:32   38:58                         
                                                     5:42    4:39    7:43    4:03    1:35    3:37    4:57    2:15    2:38    1:23    0:26                         
    6    413 Mirja Matilainen      FIRMAT   40:53   1(34)  2(111)  3(103)  4(114)  5(122)  6(107)   7(45)   8(36)   9(37) 10(125)       M                         
           3 Läppämaps                               7:08   12:46   21:07   24:35   26:19   30:07   34:58   36:28   39:13   40:30   40:53                         
                                                     7:08    5:38    8:21    3:28    1:44    3:48    4:51    1:30    2:45    1:17    0:23                         
    7    425 Kalle-Ville Salminen  FIRMAT   45:23   1(34)  2(111)  3(103)  4(114)  5(122)  6(107)   7(45)   8(36)   9(37) 10(125)       M                         
           3 Yläneen Kiri 1                         12:18   17:13   24:54   29:35   30:48   34:18   39:36   40:59   43:46   44:56   45:23                         
                                                    12:18    4:55    7:41    4:41    1:13    3:30    5:18    1:23    2:47    1:10    0:27                         
    8    404 Teemu Ternola         FIRMAT   46:22   1(34)  2(111)  3(103)  4(114)  5(122)  6(107)   7(45)   8(36)   9(37) 10(125)       M                         
           1 Hämeenlinnan Suunnist                   5:58   10:24   27:09   32:36   34:17   37:27   41:22   42:29   44:43   45:57   46:22                         
                                                     5:58    4:26   16:45    5:27    1:41    3:10    3:55    1:07    2:14    1:14    0:25                         
    9    410 Hanne Kolehmainen     FIRMAT   48:47   1(34)  2(111)  3(103)  4(114)  5(122)  6(107)   7(45)   8(36)   9(37) 10(125)       M                         
           1 Lahden Taimi                            8:06   14:35   22:46   27:05   28:39   32:43   38:05   43:50   47:21   48:20   48:47                         
                                                     8:06    6:29    8:11    4:19    1:34    4:04    5:22    5:45    3:31    0:59    0:27                         
   10    416 Antti Virtanen        FIRMAT   54:16   1(34)  2(111)  3(103)  4(114)  5(122)  6(107)   7(45)   8(36)   9(37) 10(125)       M                         
           1 Nokia Roamers 2                        13:23   17:26   31:25   34:22   36:08   43:03   48:31   50:06   52:41   53:47   54:16                         
                                                    13:23    4:03   13:59    2:57    1:46    6:55    5:28    1:35    2:35    1:06    0:29                         


Firma Os 1, 3              ABAAAA 0.4 km                               

    1    404 Vili Virkki           FIRMAT   29:55   1(57)  2(129)  3(103)  4(105)  5(122)  6(107)   7(50)   8(36)   9(33) 10(125)       M                         
           3 Hämeenlinnan Suunnist                   5:36    9:33   14:50   17:31   19:07   21:56   25:09   26:36   28:47   29:33   29:55                         
                                                     5:36    3:57    5:17    2:41    1:36    2:49    3:13    1:27    2:11    0:46    0:22                         
    2    425 Petteri Salminen      FIRMAT   31:37   1(57)  2(129)  3(103)  4(105)  5(122)  6(107)   7(50)   8(36)   9(33) 10(125)       M                         
           1 Yläneen Kiri 1                          5:18    9:22   14:14   16:44   18:16   21:49   26:04   27:38   29:59   31:09   31:37                         
                                                     5:18    4:04    4:52    2:30    1:32    3:33    4:15    1:34    2:21    1:10    0:28                         
    3    413 Kari Matilainen       FIRMAT   31:52   1(57)  2(129)  3(103)  4(105)  5(122)  6(107)   7(50)   8(36)   9(33) 10(125)       M                         
           1 Läppämaps                               5:14    9:31   14:22   17:17   19:11   22:29   26:20   28:03   30:32   31:24   31:52                         
                                                     5:14    4:17    4:51    2:55    1:54    3:18    3:51    1:43    2:29    0:52    0:28                         
    4    407 Santeri Silvennoinen  FIRMAT   32:24   1(57)  2(129)  3(103)  4(105)  5(122)  6(107)   7(50)   8(36)   9(33) 10(125)       M                         
           1 Kalevan Rasti                           5:17    9:45   16:14   18:59   20:25   23:11   27:09   28:39   31:02   31:59   32:24                         
                                                     5:17    4:28    6:29    2:45    1:26    2:46    3:58    1:30    2:23    0:57    0:25                         
    5    428 Mikko Määttä          FIRMAT   33:15   1(57)  2(129)  3(103)  4(105)  5(122)  6(107)   7(50)   8(36)   9(33) 10(125)       M                         
           3 MS Parma                                5:40   10:07   15:48   19:00   20:56   23:44   28:10   29:43   31:56   32:45   33:15                         
                                                     5:40    4:27    5:41    3:12    1:56    2:48    4:26    1:33    2:13    0:49    0:30                         
    6    422 Tuomas Hakkarainen    FIRMAT   37:06   1(57)  2(129)  3(103)  4(105)  5(122)  6(107)   7(50)   8(36)   9(33) 10(125)       M                         
           3 Tapiola-Ryhmä                           7:34   12:50   19:58   23:04   24:46   28:13   32:05   33:36   35:52   36:44   37:06                         
                                                     7:34    5:16    7:08    3:06    1:42    3:27    3:52    1:31    2:16    0:52    0:22                         
    7    401 Jukka Lehtonen        FIRMAT   38:11   1(57)  2(129)  3(103)  4(105)  5(122)  6(107)   7(50)   8(36)   9(33) 10(125)       M                         
           1 Turun NMKY                              9:33   14:22   20:19   23:14   25:17   28:51   32:58   34:29   36:51   37:41   38:11                         
                                                     9:33    4:49    5:57    2:55    2:03    3:34    4:07    1:31    2:22    0:50    0:30                         
    8    410 Jouko Andelin         FIRMAT   45:19   1(57)  2(129)  3(103)  4(105)  5(122)  6(107)   7(50)   8(36)   9(33) 10(125)       M                         
           3 Lahden Taimi                            7:05   13:11   20:58   25:41   28:36   32:44   38:29   40:30   43:38   44:35   45:19                         
                                                     7:05    6:06    7:47    4:43    2:55    4:08    5:45    2:01    3:08    0:57    0:44                         
    9    419 Niilo Keski-Lusa      FIRMAT   47:36   1(57)  2(129)  3(103)  4(105)  5(122)  6(107)   7(50)   8(36)   9(33) 10(125)       M                         
           1 Rasti-Kurikka                          11:49   16:36   23:49   28:29   30:45   35:01   40:02   43:39   46:17   47:11   47:36                         
                                                    11:49    4:47    7:13    4:40    2:16    4:16    5:01    3:37    2:38    0:54    0:25                         
   10    416 Jouni Loisa           FIRMAT   50:08   1(57)  2(129)  3(103)  4(105)  5(122)  6(107)   7(50)   8(36)   9(33) 10(125)       M                         
           3 Nokia Roamers 2                         7:29   13:06   23:10   27:37   30:51   35:06   40:05   44:07   47:59   49:30   50:08                         
                                                     7:29    5:37   10:04    4:27    3:14    4:15    4:59    4:02    3:52    1:31    0:38                         


Firma Os 1, 3              ABAABA 0.3 km                               

    1    402 Vesa Ylis-Junttila    FIRMAT   31:23   1(57)  2(129)  3(103)  4(105)  5(122)  6(107)   7(45)   8(36)   9(33) 10(125)       M                         
           3 Hämeenlinnan Suunnist                   5:06    9:31   14:45   17:37   19:12   22:30   26:33   27:51   30:13   30:57   31:23                         
                                                     5:06    4:25    5:14    2:52    1:35    3:18    4:03    1:18    2:22    0:44    0:26                         
    2    423 Petri Lamppu          FIRMAT   32:06   1(57)  2(129)  3(103)  4(105)  5(122)  6(107)   7(45)   8(36)   9(33) 10(125)       M                         
           1 Turun poliisien urhei                   4:54    9:07   14:11   17:04   18:28   22:20   26:49   28:00   30:37   31:34   32:06                         
                                                     4:54    4:13    5:04    2:53    1:24    3:52    4:29    1:11    2:37    0:57    0:32                         
    3    408 Simo Uusikartano      FIRMAT   33:02   1(57)  2(129)  3(103)  4(105)  5(122)  6(107)   7(45)   8(36)   9(33) 10(125)       M            *107         
           3 Karhukopio                              5:06    9:25   16:18   19:10   20:59   23:52   27:50   29:26   31:46   32:37   33:02           12:36         
                                                     5:06    4:19    6:53    2:52    1:49    2:53    3:58    1:36    2:20    0:51    0:25                         
    4    405 Jesper Wikman         FIRMAT   35:31   1(57)  2(129)  3(103)  4(105)  5(122)  6(107)   7(45)   8(36)   9(33) 10(125)       M                         
           1 IF Brahe                                6:21   10:42   17:47   21:10   22:49   26:20   30:45   31:46   34:08   35:05   35:31                         
                                                     6:21    4:21    7:05    3:23    1:39    3:31    4:25    1:01    2:22    0:57    0:26                         
    5    426 Jussi Salminen        FIRMAT   43:22   1(57)  2(129)  3(103)  4(105)  5(122)  6(107)   7(45)   8(36)   9(33) 10(125)       M                         
           3 Yläneen Kiri 2                          7:48   13:05   21:52   26:22   28:14   32:28   37:57   39:10   41:56   42:55   43:22                         
                                                     7:48    5:17    8:47    4:30    1:52    4:14    5:29    1:13    2:46    0:59    0:27                         
    6    411 Henri Virtanen        FIRMAT   47:32   1(57)  2(129)  3(103)  4(105)  5(122)  6(107)   7(45)   8(36)   9(33) 10(125)       M                         
           1 Luiskaotsat 1                          12:08   18:33   25:51   30:41   33:34   37:19   42:01   43:12   46:08   47:09   47:32                         
                                                    12:08    6:25    7:18    4:50    2:53    3:45    4:42    1:11    2:56    1:01    0:23                         
    7    417 Vesa-Matti Eura       FIRMAT   47:39   1(57)  2(129)  3(103)  4(105)  5(122)  6(107)   7(45)   8(36)   9(33) 10(125)       M                         
           1 Nousiaisten Alku 1                     11:37   16:18   27:20   31:02   32:58   37:04   41:53   43:16   46:04   47:07   47:39                         
                                                    11:37    4:41   11:02    3:42    1:56    4:06    4:49    1:23    2:48    1:03    0:32                         
    8    420 Meri Huhtanen         FIRMAT   54:34   1(57)  2(129)  3(103)  4(105)  5(122)  6(107)   7(45)   8(36)   9(33) 10(125)       M                         
           3 Tampereen Pyrintö 1                     7:53   14:30   24:32   29:46   32:29   38:09   48:03   49:23   52:49   53:58   54:34                         
                                                     7:53    6:37   10:02    5:14    2:43    5:40    9:54    1:20    3:26    1:09    0:36                         


Firma Os 1, 3              ABBABB 0.3 km                               

    1    418 Reima Rantanen        FIRMAT   28:45   1(57)  2(129)  3(103)  4(104)  5(122)  6(107)   7(45)   8(36)   9(39) 10(125)       M                         
           1 Nousiaisten Alku 2                      5:08    9:12   14:05   16:14   17:58   20:35   24:02   25:03   27:09   28:19   28:45                         
                                                     5:08    4:04    4:53    2:09    1:44    2:37    3:27    1:01    2:06    1:10    0:26                         
    2    403 Juho Kattelus         FIRMAT   35:07   1(57)  2(129)  3(103)  4(104)  5(122)  6(107)   7(45)   8(36)   9(39) 10(125)       M                         
           3 Auran Vannas                            6:33   10:48   16:44   19:02   21:09   24:41   29:31   30:28   33:17   34:37   35:07                         
                                                     6:33    4:15    5:56    2:18    2:07    3:32    4:50    0:57    2:49    1:20    0:30                         
    3    421 Petri Alatalo         FIRMAT   37:50   1(57)  2(129)  3(103)  4(104)  5(122)  6(107)   7(45)   8(36)   9(39) 10(125)       M                         
           3 Tampereen Pyrintö 2                     7:15   11:56   18:04   21:08   23:29   26:50   31:38   32:59   35:18   37:18   37:50                         
                                                     7:15    4:41    6:08    3:04    2:21    3:21    4:48    1:21    2:19    2:00    0:32                         
    4    415 Juha Vasarainen       FIRMAT   41:46   1(57)  2(129)  3(103)  4(104)  5(122)  6(107)   7(45)   8(36)   9(39) 10(125)       M                         
           3 Nokia Roamers 1                         6:35   12:20   21:05   24:09   26:51   30:25   35:25   36:43   39:44   41:16   41:46                         
                                                     6:35    5:45    8:45    3:04    2:42    3:34    5:00    1:18    3:01    1:32    0:30                         
    5    424 Laura Janhunen        FIRMAT   42:22   1(57)  2(129)  3(103)  4(104)  5(122)  6(107)   7(45)   8(36)   9(39) 10(125)       M                         
           1 Veikontytöt                             6:48   11:50   20:03   24:06   26:36   30:44   35:48   36:58   39:50   41:53   42:22                         
                                                     6:48    5:02    8:13    4:03    2:30    4:08    5:04    1:10    2:52    2:03    0:29                         
    6    412 Tatu Kuusisto         FIRMAT   47:34   1(57)  2(129)  3(103)  4(104)  5(122)  6(107)   7(45)   8(36)   9(39) 10(125)       M                         
           1 Luiskaotsat 2                          19:20   23:16   29:24   31:45   34:43   38:07   42:21   43:21   45:48   47:08   47:34                         
                                                    19:20    3:56    6:08    2:21    2:58    3:24    4:14    1:00    2:27    1:20    0:26                         
    7    427 Miisa Mantere         FIRMAT   53:48   1(57)  2(129)  3(103)  4(104)  5(122)  6(107)   7(45)   8(36)   9(39) 10(125)       M                         
           3 Lapuan Virkiä                          13:08   18:13   26:35   35:23   37:52   42:04   47:54   49:11   51:55   53:23   53:48                         
                                                    13:08    5:05    8:22    8:48    2:29    4:12    5:50    1:17    2:44    1:28    0:25                         
    8    409 Arto Valkama          FIRMAT 1:05:51   1(57)  2(129)  3(103)  4(104)  5(122)  6(107)   7(45)   8(36)   9(39) 10(125)       M                         
           3 Kauhavan Wisa                          26:47   32:41   41:07   47:32   50:06   53:56   59:37 1:01:09 1:03:59 1:05:22 1:05:51                         
                                                    26:47    5:54    8:26    6:25    2:34    3:50    5:41    1:32    2:50    1:23    0:29                         


Firma Os 2                 BABA 0.2 km                                 

    1    409 Santeri Kössi         FIRMAT   25:42   1(35)  2(103)  3(105)  4(122)  5(107)   6(36)   7(33)  8(125)       M                                         
           2 Kauhavan Wisa                           5:33    8:50   11:26   12:58   16:09   22:08   24:32   25:16   25:42                                         
                                                     5:33    3:17    2:36    1:32    3:11    5:59    2:24    0:44    0:26                                         
    2    427 Eeva-Stiina Väätäinen FIRMAT   29:44   1(35)  2(103)  3(105)  4(122)  5(107)   6(36)   7(33)  8(125)       M                                         
           2 Lapuan Virkiä                           7:36   11:05   14:15   15:52   19:51   25:36   28:17   29:11   29:44                                         
                                                     7:36    3:29    3:10    1:37    3:59    5:45    2:41    0:54    0:33                                         
    3    403 Pauli Syrjälä         FIRMAT   33:16   1(35)  2(103)  3(105)  4(122)  5(107)   6(36)   7(33)  8(125)       M                                         
           2 Auran Vannas                            8:43   12:06   15:46   17:49   21:51   28:33   31:29   32:47   33:16                                         
                                                     8:43    3:23    3:40    2:03    4:02    6:42    2:56    1:18    0:29                                         
    4    415 Hannu Ventomäki       FIRMAT   36:27   1(35)  2(103)  3(105)  4(122)  5(107)   6(36)   7(33)  8(125)       M                                         
           2 Nokia Roamers 1                        12:10   15:09   19:12   21:17   25:00   31:54   34:46   35:55   36:27                                         
                                                    12:10    2:59    4:03    2:05    3:43    6:54    2:52    1:09    0:32                                         
    5    421 Mikko Eskola          FIRMAT   36:47   1(35)  2(103)  3(105)  4(122)  5(107)   6(36)   7(33)  8(125)       M                                         
           2 Tampereen Pyrintö 2                     8:04   11:48   16:37   19:04   23:36   31:36   35:01   36:15   36:47                                         
                                                     8:04    3:44    4:49    2:27    4:32    8:00    3:25    1:14    0:32                                         
    6    424 Minna Närhi           FIRMAT   37:49   1(35)  2(103)  3(105)  4(122)  5(107)   6(36)   7(33)  8(125)       M                                         
           2 Veikontytöt                             7:18   12:09   18:11   20:00   26:13   33:09   36:13   37:21   37:49                                         
                                                     7:18    4:51    6:02    1:49    6:13    6:56    3:04    1:08    0:28                                         
    7    418 Heikki Stenberg       FIRMAT   39:40   1(35)  2(103)  3(105)  4(122)  5(107)   6(36)   7(33)  8(125)       M                                         
           2 Nousiaisten Alku 2                      8:32   12:13   16:10   19:12   26:17   34:46   38:02   39:07   39:40                                         
                                                     8:32    3:41    3:57    3:02    7:05    8:29    3:16    1:05    0:33                                         
    8    412 Jyrki Lahtonen        FIRMAT   49:50   1(35)  2(103)  3(105)  4(122)  5(107)   6(36)   7(33)  8(125)       M                                         
           2 Luiskaotsat 2                           9:28   13:46   18:44   21:57   33:11   43:58   48:07   49:17   49:50                                         
                                                     9:28    4:18    4:58    3:13   11:14   10:47    4:09    1:10    0:33                                         


Firma Os 2                 BBBB 0.2 km                                 

    1    422 Julius Hakkarainen    FIRMAT   26:28   1(35)  2(103)  3(104)  4(122)  5(107)   6(36)   7(39)  8(125)       M                                         
           2 Tapiola-Ryhmä                           6:07    8:46   11:15   13:23   16:58   22:35   24:49   26:03   26:28                                         
                                                     6:07    2:39    2:29    2:08    3:35    5:37    2:14    1:14    0:25                                         
    2    407 Tarja Silvennoinen    FIRMAT   28:31   1(35)  2(103)  3(104)  4(122)  5(107)   6(36)   7(39)  8(125)       M                                         
           2 Kalevan Rasti                           6:28    9:42   13:16   15:17   18:32   24:13   26:39   28:01   28:31                                         
                                                     6:28    3:14    3:34    2:01    3:15    5:41    2:26    1:22    0:30                                         
    3    428 Ville Suuronen        FIRMAT   30:20   1(35)  2(103)  3(104)  4(122)  5(107)   6(36)   7(39)  8(125)       M                                         
           2 MS Parma                                7:01   10:29   13:21   16:02   19:51   25:13   28:23   29:46   30:20                                         
                                                     7:01    3:28    2:52    2:41    3:49    5:22    3:10    1:23    0:34                                         
    4    401 Joni Holmroos         FIRMAT   30:27   1(35)  2(103)  3(104)  4(122)  5(107)   6(36)   7(39)  8(125)       M                                         
           2 Turun NMKY                              7:03    9:59   12:32   14:46   18:41   25:28   28:41   29:58   30:27                                         
                                                     7:03    2:56    2:33    2:14    3:55    6:47    3:13    1:17    0:29                                         
    5    419 Sara Tuisku           FIRMAT   33:16   1(35)  2(103)  3(104)  4(122)  5(107)   6(36)   7(39)  8(125)       M                                         
           2 Rasti-Kurikka                           8:30   11:57   14:41   17:25   21:32   27:57   31:09   32:46   33:16                                         
                                                     8:30    3:27    2:44    2:44    4:07    6:25    3:12    1:37    0:30                                         
    6    425 Tuomas Salminen       FIRMAT   36:24   1(35)  2(103)  3(104)  4(122)  5(107)   6(36)   7(39)  8(125)       M                                         
           2 Yläneen Kiri 1                          7:45   11:37   14:28   16:50   21:37   30:37   34:32   35:57   36:24                                         
                                                     7:45    3:52    2:51    2:22    4:47    9:00    3:55    1:25    0:27                                         
    7    404 Atte Mäkelä           FIRMAT   38:08   1(35)  2(103)  3(104)  4(122)  5(107)   6(36)   7(39)  8(125)       M                                         
           2 Hämeenlinnan Suunnist                  10:24   13:59   16:56   19:45   26:23   33:24   36:07   37:36   38:08                                         
                                                    10:24    3:35    2:57    2:49    6:38    7:01    2:43    1:29    0:32                                         
    8    416 Tuija Välimaa         FIRMAT   38:48   1(35)  2(103)  3(104)  4(122)  5(107)   6(36)   7(39)  8(125)       M                                         
           2 Nokia Roamers 2                         8:54   12:25   15:44   18:39   23:00   32:31   36:33   38:15   38:48                                         
                                                     8:54    3:31    3:19    2:55    4:21    9:31    4:02    1:42    0:33                                         
    9    413 Helena Matilainen     FIRMAT   44:04   1(35)  2(103)  3(104)  4(122)  5(107)   6(36)   7(39)  8(125)       M                                         
           2 Läppämaps                              12:00   16:29   20:40   23:57   28:07   37:48   41:59   43:37   44:04                                         
                                                    12:00    4:29    4:11    3:17    4:10    9:41    4:11    1:38    0:27                                         
   10    410 Tarja Andelin         FIRMAT   46:19   1(35)  2(103)  3(104)  4(122)  5(107)   6(36)   7(39)  8(125)       M                                         
           2 Lahden Taimi                           11:38   15:58   20:25   23:32   27:51   40:16   43:42   45:41   46:19                                         
                                                    11:38    4:20    4:27    3:07    4:19   12:25    3:26    1:59    0:38                                         


Firma Os 2                 BCBC 0.2 km                                 

    1    408 Tapio Järvensivu      FIRMAT   23:22   1(35)  2(103)  3(114)  4(122)  5(107)   6(36)   7(37)  8(125)       M                                         
           2 Karhukopio                              5:56    8:32   11:25   12:38   15:21   19:46   22:00   22:57   23:22                                         
                                                     5:56    2:36    2:53    1:13    2:43    4:25    2:14    0:57    0:25                                         
    2    402 Henrik Villanen       FIRMAT   30:43   1(35)  2(103)  3(114)  4(122)  5(107)   6(36)   7(37)  8(125)       M                                         
           2 Hämeenlinnan Suunnist                   6:39    9:49   13:24   15:00   21:07   26:34   29:17   30:20   30:43                                         
                                                     6:39    3:10    3:35    1:36    6:07    5:27    2:43    1:03    0:23                                         
    3    417 Kimmo Valtonen        FIRMAT   30:53   1(35)  2(103)  3(114)  4(122)  5(107)   6(36)   7(37)  8(125)       M                                         
           2 Nousiaisten Alku 1                      7:16    9:56   14:41   16:03   19:35   26:08   29:14   30:29   30:53                                         
                                                     7:16    2:40    4:45    1:22    3:32    6:33    3:06    1:15    0:24                                         
    4    423 Pentti Hirvonen       FIRMAT   33:09   1(35)  2(103)  3(114)  4(122)  5(107)   6(36)   7(37)  8(125)       M                                         
           2 Turun poliisien urhei                   7:31   10:34   14:41   16:06   20:07   26:40   31:08   32:35   33:09                                         
                                                     7:31    3:03    4:07    1:25    4:01    6:33    4:28    1:27    0:34                                         
    5    405 Elisabeth Stenlund    FIRMAT   34:58   1(35)  2(103)  3(114)  4(122)  5(107)   6(36)   7(37)  8(125)       M                                         
           2 IF Brahe                                8:16   12:07   16:40   18:20   22:49   28:56   33:20   34:30   34:58                                         
                                                     8:16    3:51    4:33    1:40    4:29    6:07    4:24    1:10    0:28                                         
    6    420 Sara Huhtanen         FIRMAT   39:37   1(35)  2(103)  3(114)  4(122)  5(107)   6(36)   7(37)  8(125)       M                                         
           2 Tampereen Pyrintö 1                     8:26   13:58   20:52   22:45   27:27   34:19   37:50   39:09   39:37                                         
                                                     8:26    5:32    6:54    1:53    4:42    6:52    3:31    1:19    0:28                                         
    7    411 Tommi Meskanen        FIRMAT   43:16   1(35)  2(103)  3(114)  4(122)  5(107)   6(36)   7(37)  8(125)       M                                         
           2 Luiskaotsat 1                           9:17   13:26   17:48   20:55   25:07   37:50   41:08   42:40   43:16                                         
                                                     9:17    4:09    4:22    3:07    4:12   12:43    3:18    1:32    0:36                                         
    8    426 Johanna Salminen      FIRMAT   48:13   1(35)  2(103)  3(114)  4(122)  5(107)   6(36)   7(37)  8(125)       M                                         
           2 Yläneen Kiri 2                         12:01   16:58   22:52   25:15   30:25   42:14   46:06   47:35   48:13                                         
                                                    12:01    4:57    5:54    2:23    5:10   11:49    3:52    1:29    0:38                                         


HD16 Os 1-2                AAA 0.3 km                                  

    1    206 Antti Rousku          HD16     25:13   1(50)  2(103)  3(114)  4(122)  5(102)   6(47)   7(39)  8(125)       M                                         
           1 MS Parma 1                              6:10    9:09   13:40   14:39   16:21   21:15   23:47   24:50   25:13                                         
                                                     6:10    2:59    4:31    0:59    1:42    4:54    2:32    1:03    0:23                                         
    2    218 Topias Ahola          HD16     25:27   1(50)  2(103)  3(114)  4(122)  5(102)   6(47)   7(39)  8(125)       M                                         
           1 Navi 5                                  6:21    9:22   13:26   14:26   16:14   21:34   24:00   25:04   25:27                                         
                                                     6:21    3:01    4:04    1:00    1:48    5:20    2:26    1:04    0:23                                         
    3    203 Iida Savolainen       HD16     27:01   1(50)  2(103)  3(114)  4(122)  5(102)   6(47)   7(39)  8(125)       M                                         
           2 Kangasala SK 1                          5:51    9:45   13:12   14:39   16:27   22:43   25:27   26:39   27:01                                         
                                                     5:51    3:54    3:27    1:27    1:48    6:16    2:44    1:12    0:22                                         
    4    209 Aino Ojanen           HD16     28:29   1(50)  2(103)  3(114)  4(122)  5(102)   6(47)   7(39)  8(125)       M                                         
           2 Kangasala SK 2                          6:51   10:32   14:06   15:39   17:39   23:01   26:29   27:58   28:29                                         
                                                     6:51    3:41    3:34    1:33    2:00    5:22    3:28    1:29    0:31                                         
    5    224 Anton Kuukka          HD16     28:37   1(50)  2(103)  3(114)  4(122)  5(102)   6(47)   7(39)  8(125)       M                                         
           1 Tampereen Pyrintö 2                     6:34    9:38   15:13   16:39   18:37   23:39   27:01   28:14   28:37                                         
                                                     6:34    3:04    5:35    1:26    1:58    5:02    3:22    1:13    0:23                                         
    6    230 Emmi Haavisto         HD16     28:57   1(50)  2(103)  3(114)  4(122)  5(102)   6(47)   7(39)  8(125)       M                                         
           1 Turun Suunnistajat 3                    6:53   10:19   13:56   15:41   18:05   24:04   27:07   28:29   28:57                                         
                                                     6:53    3:26    3:37    1:45    2:24    5:59    3:03    1:22    0:28                                         
    7    215 Laura Virjula         HD16     29:36   1(50)  2(103)  3(114)  4(122)  5(102)   6(47)   7(39)  8(125)       M                                         
           2 Navi 2                                  7:13   10:50   14:18   16:06   18:10   24:08   27:43   29:10   29:36                                         
                                                     7:13    3:37    3:28    1:48    2:04    5:58    3:35    1:27    0:26                                         
    8    212 Anniina Sinkkonen     HD16     38:41   1(50)  2(103)  3(114)  4(122)  5(102)   6(47)   7(39)  8(125)       M                                         
           1 MS Parma 3                              9:22   14:45   19:55   21:50   24:33   32:18   36:21   38:07   38:41                                         
                                                     9:22    5:23    5:10    1:55    2:43    7:45    4:03    1:46    0:34                                         
    9    227 Johanna Viilo         HD16     46:52   1(50)  2(103)  3(114)  4(122)  5(102)   6(47)   7(39)  8(125)       M                                         
           2 Tampereen Pyrintö 5                    10:36   15:53   23:10   25:55   28:38   39:39   44:47   46:23   46:52                                         
                                                    10:36    5:17    7:17    2:45    2:43   11:01    5:08    1:36    0:29                                         
         221 Ida-Marie Cederberg   HD16      hyl.   1(50)  2(103)  3(114)  4(122)  5(102)   6(47)   7(39)  8(125)       M                                         
           2 Pargas IF                              14:36   20:20   24:36   -----   40:32   49:10   53:42   55:12   55:49                                         
                                                    14:36    5:44    4:16           15:56    8:38    4:32    1:30    0:37                                         


HD16 Os 1-2                AAB 0.3 km                                  

    1    201 Jere Sipponen         HD16     25:06   1(50)  2(103)  3(114)  4(122)  5(102)   6(47)   7(37)  8(125)       M                                         
           1 Paimion Rasti                           5:37    8:44   11:34   12:54   14:44   21:13   23:50   24:44   25:06                                         
                                                     5:37    3:07    2:50    1:20    1:50    6:29    2:37    0:54    0:22                                         
    2    204 Ilona Lehtinen        HD16     31:21   1(50)  2(103)  3(114)  4(122)  5(102)   6(47)   7(37)  8(125)       M                                         
           2 Rajamäen Rykmentti                      6:56   10:28   13:40   15:14   17:46   26:06   29:37   30:54   31:21                                         
                                                     6:56    3:32    3:12    1:34    2:32    8:20    3:31    1:17    0:27                                         
    3    213 Emilia Rantanen       HD16     31:35   1(50)  2(103)  3(114)  4(122)  5(102)   6(47)   7(37)  8(125)       M                                         
           1 MS Parma 4                              7:58   11:51   15:47   17:22   19:21   26:25   29:40   31:07   31:35                                         
                                                     7:58    3:53    3:56    1:35    1:59    7:04    3:15    1:27    0:28                                         
    4    231 Anniina Kössi         HD16     31:48   1(50)  2(103)  3(114)  4(122)  5(102)   6(47)   7(37)  8(125)       M                                         
           1 Lapuan Virkiä                           8:07   12:04   15:43   17:29   19:42   26:24   29:52   31:18   31:48                                         
                                                     8:07    3:57    3:39    1:46    2:13    6:42    3:28    1:26    0:30                                         
    5    225 Salla Vahvelainen     HD16     38:04   1(50)  2(103)  3(114)  4(122)  5(102)   6(47)   7(37)  8(125)       M                                         
           1 Tampereen Pyrintö 3                     9:19   15:06   20:03   21:45   24:05   32:01   35:54   37:33   38:04                                         
                                                     9:19    5:47    4:57    1:42    2:20    7:56    3:53    1:39    0:31                                         
    6    216 Milka Viita           HD16     38:26   1(50)  2(103)  3(114)  4(122)  5(102)   6(47)   7(37)  8(125)       M                                         
           2 Navi 3                                  9:41   14:15   19:10   21:15   24:20   32:33   36:35   37:57   38:26                                         
                                                     9:41    4:34    4:55    2:05    3:05    8:13    4:02    1:22    0:29                                         
    7    210 Julia Järvinen        HD16     44:28   1(50)  2(103)  3(114)  4(122)  5(102)   6(47)   7(37)  8(125)       M                                         
           2 Kangasala SK 3                         13:50   17:56   24:49   26:56   29:50   37:33   42:20   44:00   44:28                                         
                                                    13:50    4:06    6:53    2:07    2:54    7:43    4:47    1:40    0:28                                         
    8    228 Jutta Jussila         HD16     46:39   1(50)  2(103)  3(114)  4(122)  5(102)   6(47)   7(37)  8(125)       M                                         
           2 Tampereen Pyrintö 6                    10:36   15:52   23:02   25:52   28:40   39:41   44:46   46:09   46:39                                         
                                                    10:36    5:16    7:10    2:50    2:48   11:01    5:05    1:23    0:30                                         
    9    222 Veera Koski-Säntti    HD16     48:06   1(50)  2(103)  3(114)  4(122)  5(102)   6(47)   7(37)  8(125)       M                                         
           2 Rasti-Kurikka                          14:50   19:24   25:58   27:58   30:50   38:52   46:00   47:36   48:06                                         
                                                    14:50    4:34    6:34    2:00    2:52    8:02    7:08    1:36    0:30                                         
   10    219 Anton Sihvonen        HD16     54:06   1(50)  2(103)  3(114)  4(122)  5(102)   6(47)   7(37)  8(125)       M                                         
           1 Navi 6                                 12:33   19:03   33:32   35:39   38:34   46:21   52:20   53:34   54:06                                         
                                                    12:33    6:30   14:29    2:07    2:55    7:47    5:59    1:14    0:32                                         
   11    207 Saara Nikander        HD16     59:36   1(50)  2(103)  3(114)  4(122)  5(102)   6(47)   7(37)  8(125)       M                                         
           1 Delta 1                                10:01   28:57   38:02   39:20   41:19   54:05   57:50   59:08   59:36                                         
                                                    10:01   18:56    9:05    1:18    1:59   12:46    3:45    1:18    0:28                                         


HD16 Os 1-2                BAA 0.3 km                                  

    1    205 Emmi Mähönen          HD16     25:11   1(35)  2(103)  3(105)  4(122)  5(102)   6(47)   7(39)  8(125)       M                                         
           2 Tampereen Pyrintö 1                     5:48    8:17   11:29   13:00   14:42   20:50   23:36   24:48   25:11                                         
                                                     5:48    2:29    3:12    1:31    1:42    6:08    2:46    1:12    0:23                                         
    2    214 Arttu Syrjäläinen     HD16     25:25   1(35)  2(103)  3(105)  4(122)  5(102)   6(47)   7(39)  8(125)       M                                         
           1 Navi 1                                  6:53    9:25   12:10   13:57   16:04   21:22   23:52   25:04   25:25                                         
                                                     6:53    2:32    2:45    1:47    2:07    5:18    2:30    1:12    0:21                                         
    3    202 Samuli Koskinen       HD16     28:42   1(35)  2(103)  3(105)  4(122)  5(102)   6(47)   7(39)  8(125)       M                                         
           1 Turun Suunnistajat 1                    5:50   12:00   14:38   16:04   17:43   23:29   27:06   28:17   28:42                                         
                                                     5:50    6:10    2:38    1:26    1:39    5:46    3:37    1:11    0:25                                         
    4    226 Tanja Moser           HD16     28:46   1(35)  2(103)  3(105)  4(122)  5(102)   6(47)   7(39)  8(125)       M                                         
           1 Tampereen Pyrintö 4                     7:55   11:01   14:46   16:16   18:25   23:54   27:05   28:22   28:46                                         
                                                     7:55    3:06    3:45    1:30    2:09    5:29    3:11    1:17    0:24                                         
    5    211 Jemina Martelius      HD16     34:32   1(35)  2(103)  3(105)  4(122)  5(102)   6(47)   7(39)  8(125)       M                                         
           2 MS Parma 2                              8:46   12:28   16:13   18:18   20:45   27:50   32:32   34:05   34:32                                         
                                                     8:46    3:42    3:45    2:05    2:27    7:05    4:42    1:33    0:27                                         
    6    208 Pinja Jylänki         HD16     40:14   1(35)  2(103)  3(105)  4(122)  5(102)   6(47)   7(39)  8(125)       M                                         
           1 Delta 2                                 9:45   14:09   20:41   22:33   24:59   34:29   37:43   39:49   40:14                                         
                                                     9:45    4:24    6:32    1:52    2:26    9:30    3:14    2:06    0:25                                         
    7    229 Laura Neuvonen        HD16     40:20   1(35)  2(103)  3(105)  4(122)  5(102)   6(47)   7(39)  8(125)       M                                         
           2 Turun Suunnistajat 2                   15:03   18:57   22:34   24:35   26:40   32:50   36:52   39:53   40:20                                         
                                                    15:03    3:54    3:37    2:01    2:05    6:10    4:02    3:01    0:27                                         
    8    232 Siru Sallinen         HD16     40:27   1(35)  2(103)  3(105)  4(122)  5(102)   6(47)   7(39)  8(125)       M                                         
           1 Delta 3                                 9:47   14:08   20:36   22:37   25:05   34:40   38:08   39:59   40:27                                         
                                                     9:47    4:21    6:28    2:01    2:28    9:35    3:28    1:51    0:28                                         
    9    220 Silja Viita           HD16     59:14   1(35)  2(103)  3(105)  4(122)  5(102)   6(47)   7(39)  8(125)       M                                         
           1 Navi 7                                 12:07   25:20   32:03   35:35   38:58   51:30   56:04   58:41   59:14                                         
                                                    12:07   13:13    6:43    3:32    3:23   12:32    4:34    2:37    0:33                                         
         217 Sanni Marttinen       HD16      hyl.   1(35)  2(103)  3(105)  4(122)  5(102)   6(47)   7(39)  8(125)       M                                         
           2 Navi 4                                 -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   19:00   23:25   25:56   26:27                                         
                                                                                            19:00    4:25    2:31    0:31                                         


HD16 Os 1-2                BAC 0.3 km                                  

    1    207 Jarkko Hänninen       HD16     23:27   1(35)  2(103)  3(105)  4(122)  5(102)   6(47)   7(33)  8(125)       M                                         
           2 Delta 1                                 6:04    8:23   11:49   13:08   14:44   19:35   22:16   23:05   23:27                                         
                                                     6:04    2:19    3:26    1:19    1:36    4:51    2:41    0:49    0:22                                         
    2    222 Eero Markkila         HD16     30:33   1(35)  2(103)  3(105)  4(122)  5(102)   6(47)   7(33)  8(125)       M                                         
           1 Rasti-Kurikka                           9:03   11:56   15:44   17:52   19:47   26:12   29:12   30:06   30:33                                         
                                                     9:03    2:53    3:48    2:08    1:55    6:25    3:00    0:54    0:27                                         
    3    204 Maaret Turunen        HD16     30:41   1(35)  2(103)  3(105)  4(122)  5(102)   6(47)   7(33)  8(125)       M                                         
           1 Rajamäen Rykmentti                      7:37   11:01   15:22   17:18   19:17   26:07   29:12   30:11   30:41                                         
                                                     7:37    3:24    4:21    1:56    1:59    6:50    3:05    0:59    0:30                                         
    4    210 Essi Jalanto          HD16     31:39   1(35)  2(103)  3(105)  4(122)  5(102)   6(47)   7(33)  8(125)       M                                         
           1 Kangasala SK 3                          7:45   11:07   15:37   17:26   19:33   26:22   29:44   31:12   31:39                                         
                                                     7:45    3:22    4:30    1:49    2:07    6:49    3:22    1:28    0:27                                         
    5    216 Niko Kauria           HD16     31:58   1(35)  2(103)  3(105)  4(122)  5(102)   6(47)   7(33)  8(125)       M                                         
           1 Navi 3                                  7:57   11:22   15:40   17:59   20:36   27:12   30:19   31:31   31:58                                         
                                                     7:57    3:25    4:18    2:19    2:37    6:36    3:07    1:12    0:27                                         
    6    225 Meikku Rinta-Jouppi   HD16     32:07   1(35)  2(103)  3(105)  4(122)  5(102)   6(47)   7(33)  8(125)       M                                         
           2 Tampereen Pyrintö 3                     7:29   11:23   15:18   17:26   19:56   27:00   30:25   31:39   32:07                                         
                                                     7:29    3:54    3:55    2:08    2:30    7:04    3:25    1:14    0:28                                         
    7    231 Jenna Lehto           HD16     43:54   1(35)  2(103)  3(105)  4(122)  5(102)   6(47)   7(33)  8(125)       M                                         
           2 Lapuan Virkiä                           8:56   14:22   21:52   29:10   31:47   39:02   42:19   43:24   43:54                                         
                                                     8:56    5:26    7:30    7:18    2:37    7:15    3:17    1:05    0:30                                         
    8    228 Anna-Reetta Reunanen  HD16     44:15   1(35)  2(103)  3(105)  4(122)  5(102)   6(47)   7(33)  8(125)       M                                         
           1 Tampereen Pyrintö 6                    12:59   18:42   23:28   26:42   29:45   38:46   42:41   43:47   44:15                                         
                                                    12:59    5:43    4:46    3:14    3:03    9:01    3:55    1:06    0:28                                         
    9    213 Emilia Salonen        HD16     44:41   1(35)  2(103)  3(105)  4(122)  5(102)   6(47)   7(33)  8(125)       M                                         
           2 MS Parma 4                             15:38   19:49   23:38   26:14   29:22   37:30   42:49   44:11   44:41                                         
                                                    15:38    4:11    3:49    2:36    3:08    8:08    5:19    1:22    0:30                                         
   10    219 Petra Aho             HD16     55:16   1(35)  2(103)  3(105)  4(122)  5(102)   6(47)   7(33)  8(125)       M                                         
           2 Navi 6                                 15:47   23:39   29:59   32:35   35:56   50:06   53:47   54:49   55:16                                         
                                                    15:47    7:52    6:20    2:36    3:21   14:10    3:41    1:02    0:27                                         
         201 Noora Salo            HD16      hyl.   1(35)  2(103)  3(105)  4(122)  5(102)   6(47)   7(33)  8(125)       M                                         
           2 Paimion Rasti                          -----   14:11   18:32   22:45   25:05   32:20   37:07   38:25   38:54                                         
                                                            14:11    4:21    4:13    2:20    7:15    4:47    1:18    0:29                                         


HD16 Os 1-2                CAB 0.3 km                                  

    1    208 Pekka Mattila         HD16     24:59   1(45)  2(103)  3(104)  4(122)  5(102)   6(47)   7(37)  8(125)       M                                         
           2 Delta 2                                 6:24    8:43   11:08   12:49   15:19   20:36   23:38   24:35   24:59                                         
                                                     6:24    2:19    2:25    1:41    2:30    5:17    3:02    0:57    0:24                                         
    2    205 Aleksi Niemi          HD16     26:30   1(45)  2(103)  3(104)  4(122)  5(102)   6(47)   7(37)  8(125)       M                                         
           1 Tampereen Pyrintö 1                     6:37    8:42   12:35   14:14   15:57   22:29   25:06   26:05   26:30                                         
                                                     6:37    2:05    3:53    1:39    1:43    6:32    2:37    0:59    0:25                                         
    3    214 Jenna Pajunen         HD16     28:49   1(45)  2(103)  3(104)  4(122)  5(102)   6(47)   7(37)  8(125)       M                                         
           2 Navi 1                                  8:10   10:51   13:59   16:05   18:00   23:49   27:20   28:25   28:49                                         
                                                     8:10    2:41    3:08    2:06    1:55    5:49    3:31    1:05    0:24                                         
    4    211 Jasper Martelius      HD16     29:32   1(45)  2(103)  3(104)  4(122)  5(102)   6(47)   7(37)  8(125)       M                                         
           1 MS Parma 2                              7:20   10:00   12:30   14:33   16:45   22:48   27:44   29:04   29:32                                         
                                                     7:20    2:40    2:30    2:03    2:12    6:03    4:56    1:20    0:28                                         
    5    202 Salla Koskinen        HD16     30:52   1(45)  2(103)  3(104)  4(122)  5(102)   6(47)   7(37)  8(125)       M                                         
           2 Turun Suunnistajat 1                    7:11   10:16   14:03   16:20   18:46   25:19   29:13   30:23   30:52                                         
                                                     7:11    3:05    3:47    2:17    2:26    6:33    3:54    1:10    0:29                                         
    6    229 Vera Österman         HD16     32:20   1(45)  2(103)  3(104)  4(122)  5(102)   6(47)   7(37)  8(125)       M                                         
           1 Turun Suunnistajat 2                    8:00   10:57   13:58   17:04   19:15   26:19   30:08   31:48   32:20                                         
                                                     8:00    2:57    3:01    3:06    2:11    7:04    3:49    1:40    0:32                                         
    7    217 Joel Sihvonen         HD16     32:46   1(45)  2(103)  3(104)  4(122)  5(102)   6(47)   7(37)  8(125)       M                                         
           1 Navi 4                                  8:08   10:53   15:48   18:18   20:23   26:59   30:48   32:20   32:46                                         
                                                     8:08    2:45    4:55    2:30    2:05    6:36    3:49    1:32    0:26                                         
    8    226 Maria Kontoniemi      HD16     35:13   1(45)  2(103)  3(104)  4(122)  5(102)   6(47)   7(37)  8(125)       M                                         
           2 Tampereen Pyrintö 4                     9:17   12:27   16:39   19:38   22:36   30:04   33:36   34:47   35:13                                         
                                                     9:17    3:10    4:12    2:59    2:58    7:28    3:32    1:11    0:26                                         
    9    232 Markus Nikander       HD16     42:55   1(45)  2(103)  3(104)  4(122)  5(102)   6(47)   7(37)  8(125)       M                                         
           2 Delta 3                                 8:59   12:35   15:42   24:53   26:50   36:54   41:03   42:28   42:55                                         
                                                     8:59    3:36    3:07    9:11    1:57   10:04    4:09    1:25    0:27                                         
   10    220 Mikko Laitinen        HD16     56:22   1(45)  2(103)  3(104)  4(122)  5(102)   6(47)   7(37)  8(125)       M             *32     *48     *51     *64 
           2 Navi 7                                 13:12   19:30   23:51   32:35   36:01   48:43   54:09   55:49   56:22         1:04:00 1:13:18 1:19:14 1:23:20 
                                                    13:12    6:18    4:21    8:44    3:26   12:42    5:26    1:40    0:33                                         
                                                      *36     *55     *37     *43     *54    *124    *123                                                         
                                                  1:28:17 1:34:55 1:39:29 1:41:48 1:52:06 1:54:07 1:54:25                                                         
                                                                                                                                                                  


HD16 Os 1-2                CAC 0.3 km                                  

    1    203 Santeri Sainio        HD16     24:41   1(45)  2(103)  3(104)  4(122)  5(102)   6(47)   7(33)  8(125)       M                                         
           1 Kangasala SK 1                          6:13    9:18   11:17   13:23   15:08   20:04   23:23   24:17   24:41                                         
                                                     6:13    3:05    1:59    2:06    1:45    4:56    3:19    0:54    0:24                                         
    2    215 Jesse Ihalainen       HD16     26:57   1(45)  2(103)  3(104)  4(122)  5(102)   6(47)   7(33)  8(125)       M                                         
           1 Navi 2                                  7:09    9:27   12:08   14:13   16:02   21:19   25:26   26:32   26:57                                         
                                                     7:09    2:18    2:41    2:05    1:49    5:17    4:07    1:06    0:25                                         
    3    209 Karo Saarinen         HD16     27:23   1(45)  2(103)  3(104)  4(122)  5(102)   6(47)   7(33)  8(125)       M                                         
           1 Kangasala SK 2                          6:13    9:22   11:21   13:15   14:54   23:33   26:16   27:00   27:23                                         
                                                     6:13    3:09    1:59    1:54    1:39    8:39    2:43    0:44    0:23                                         
    4    230 Lilja Österman        HD16     29:18   1(45)  2(103)  3(104)  4(122)  5(102)   6(47)   7(33)  8(125)       M                                         
           2 Turun Suunnistajat 3                    7:07   10:06   12:43   15:37   17:34   24:42   27:53   28:49   29:18                                         
                                                     7:07    2:59    2:37    2:54    1:57    7:08    3:11    0:56    0:29                                         
    5    206 Essi Hakala           HD16     31:08   1(45)  2(103)  3(104)  4(122)  5(102)   6(47)   7(33)  8(125)       M                                         
           2 MS Parma 1                              8:08   13:56   16:24   18:31   20:28   26:47   29:49   30:44   31:08                                         
                                                     8:08    5:48    2:28    2:07    1:57    6:19    3:02    0:55    0:24                                         
    6    221 Emma Lindroos         HD16     32:41   1(45)  2(103)  3(104)  4(122)  5(102)   6(47)   7(33)  8(125)       M                                         
           1 Pargas IF                               9:45   13:34   16:31   19:17   21:30   28:16   31:12   32:13   32:41                                         
                                                     9:45    3:49    2:57    2:46    2:13    6:46    2:56    1:01    0:28                                         
    7    218 Hanna Pitkänen        HD16     36:37   1(45)  2(103)  3(104)  4(122)  5(102)   6(47)   7(33)  8(125)       M                                         
           2 Navi 5                                 10:07   13:24   17:33   20:04   22:17   30:51   34:41   36:08   36:37                                         
                                                    10:07    3:17    4:09    2:31    2:13    8:34    3:50    1:27    0:29                                         
    8    224 Sanni Kymäläinen      HD16     37:43   1(45)  2(103)  3(104)  4(122)  5(102)   6(47)   7(33)  8(125)       M                                         
           2 Tampereen Pyrintö 2                    11:45   18:36   22:15   24:28   26:40   33:09   36:16   37:13   37:43                                         
                                                    11:45    6:51    3:39    2:13    2:12    6:29    3:07    0:57    0:30                                         
    9    212 Alli Aarnio           HD16     42:43   1(45)  2(103)  3(104)  4(122)  5(102)   6(47)   7(33)  8(125)       M                                         
           2 MS Parma 3                              9:52   14:18   17:22   26:23   28:40   36:52   41:11   42:09   42:43                                         
                                                     9:52    4:26    3:04    9:01    2:17    8:12    4:19    0:58    0:34                                         
   10    227 Sanni Alatalo         HD16     44:13   1(45)  2(103)  3(104)  4(122)  5(102)   6(47)   7(33)  8(125)       M                                         
           1 Tampereen Pyrintö 5                    12:07   18:45   22:18   26:40   29:38   38:47   42:38   43:48   44:13                                         
                                                    12:07    6:38    3:33    4:22    2:58    9:09    3:51    1:10    0:25                                         


HD16 Os 3                  ABC 0.3 km                                  

    1    205 Jussi-Elmeri Halme    HD16     24:53   1(50)  2(103)  3(114)  4(122)  5(107)   6(92)   7(47)   8(33)  9(125)       M                                 
           3 Tampereen Pyrintö 1                     4:47    7:49   11:41   12:55   16:01   17:31   21:08   23:47   24:31   24:53                                 
                                                     4:47    3:02    3:52    1:14    3:06    1:30    3:37    2:39    0:44    0:22                                 
    2    202 Arto Talvinen         HD16     26:01   1(50)  2(103)  3(114)  4(122)  5(107)   6(92)   7(47)   8(33)  9(125)       M                                 
           3 Turun Suunnistajat 1                    5:52    9:17   12:00   13:08   16:57   18:18   21:57   24:36   25:30   26:01                                 
                                                     5:52    3:25    2:43    1:08    3:49    1:21    3:39    2:39    0:54    0:31                                 
    3    214 Matias Ahola          HD16     27:55   1(50)  2(103)  3(114)  4(122)  5(107)   6(92)   7(47)   8(33)  9(125)       M                                 
           3 Navi 1                                  8:39   11:31   14:04   15:21   17:54   19:09   24:15   26:38   27:29   27:55                                 
                                                     8:39    2:52    2:33    1:17    2:33    1:15    5:06    2:23    0:51    0:26                                 
    4    226 Laura Laakkonen       HD16     33:41   1(50)  2(103)  3(114)  4(122)  5(107)   6(92)   7(47)   8(33)  9(125)       M                                 
           3 Tampereen Pyrintö 4                     7:17   11:24   14:49   17:04   21:45   23:43   29:03   32:14   33:12   33:41                                 
                                                     7:17    4:07    3:25    2:15    4:41    1:58    5:20    3:11    0:58    0:29                                 
    5    232 Teo Takala            HD16     34:53   1(50)  2(103)  3(114)  4(122)  5(107)   6(92)   7(47)   8(33)  9(125)       M                                 
           3 Delta 3                                 6:56   10:30   18:38   20:05   23:07   25:13   30:13   33:29   34:31   34:53                                 
                                                     6:56    3:34    8:08    1:27    3:02    2:06    5:00    3:16    1:02    0:22                                 
    6    208 Vilho Loukkalahti     HD16     37:27   1(50)  2(103)  3(114)  4(122)  5(107)   6(92)   7(47)   8(33)  9(125)       M                                 
           3 Delta 2                                 6:56   12:03   15:41   17:13   21:59   27:10   32:35   36:15   37:04   37:27                                 
                                                     6:56    5:07    3:38    1:32    4:46    5:11    5:25    3:40    0:49    0:23                                 
    7    229 Pauli Viberg          HD16     39:20   1(50)  2(103)  3(114)  4(122)  5(107)   6(92)   7(47)   8(33)  9(125)       M                                 
           3 Turun Suunnistajat 2                    6:27   11:17   14:07   15:44   28:22   29:56   35:02   38:03   38:54   39:20                                 
                                                     6:27    4:50    2:50    1:37   12:38    1:34    5:06    3:01    0:51    0:26                                 
    8    211 Antti Aaltonen        HD16     42:09   1(50)  2(103)  3(114)  4(122)  5(107)   6(92)   7(47)   8(33)  9(125)       M                                 
           3 MS Parma 2                             13:03   16:32   22:46   24:11   27:43   29:47   37:00   40:30   41:41   42:09                                 
                                                    13:03    3:29    6:14    1:25    3:32    2:04    7:13    3:30    1:11    0:28                                 
    9    217 Juuli Ollikainen      HD16     46:47   1(50)  2(103)  3(114)  4(122)  5(107)   6(92)   7(47)   8(33)  9(125)       M                                 
           3 Navi 4                                 10:14   18:25   24:06   26:32   31:12   34:35   41:42   45:05   46:21   46:47                                 
                                                    10:14    8:11    5:41    2:26    4:40    3:23    7:07    3:23    1:16    0:26                                 


HD16 Os 3                  BBB 0.3 km                                  

    1    203 Kristian Kannus       HD16     23:24   1(35)  2(103)  3(105)  4(122)  5(107)   6(92)   7(47)   8(37)  9(125)       M                                 
           3 Kangasala SK 1                          4:38    6:59    9:18   11:00   13:43   16:20   19:19   22:06   23:06   23:24                                 
                                                     4:38    2:21    2:19    1:42    2:43    2:37    2:59    2:47    1:00    0:18                                 
    2    206 Tuomo Stenberg        HD16     23:48   1(35)  2(103)  3(105)  4(122)  5(107)   6(92)   7(47)   8(37)  9(125)       M                                 
           3 MS Parma 1                              5:20    8:28   10:54   12:23   15:14   16:29   20:00   22:27   23:26   23:48                                 
                                                     5:20    3:08    2:26    1:29    2:51    1:15    3:31    2:27    0:59    0:22                                 
    3    230 Olli Huhtinen         HD16     27:58   1(35)  2(103)  3(105)  4(122)  5(107)   6(92)   7(47)   8(37)  9(125)       M                                 
           3 Turun Suunnistajat 3                    7:46   10:41   13:44   15:12   18:14   19:40   23:18   26:17   27:34   27:58                                 
                                                     7:46    2:55    3:03    1:28    3:02    1:26    3:38    2:59    1:17    0:24                                 
    4    209 Timo Moisander        HD16     28:00   1(35)  2(103)  3(105)  4(122)  5(107)   6(92)   7(47)   8(37)  9(125)       M                                 
           3 Kangasala SK 2                          7:26    9:35   12:54   14:12   17:06   18:41   23:42   26:29   27:35   28:00                                 
                                                     7:26    2:09    3:19    1:18    2:54    1:35    5:01    2:47    1:06    0:25                                 
    5    218 Joonas Ahola          HD16     30:49   1(35)  2(103)  3(105)  4(122)  5(107)   6(92)   7(47)   8(37)  9(125)       M                                 
           3 Navi 5                                  8:34   11:24   14:00   15:37   19:19   21:46   26:01   29:31   30:27   30:49                                 
                                                     8:34    2:50    2:36    1:37    3:42    2:27    4:15    3:30    0:56    0:22                                 
    6    221 Sofia Penger          HD16     32:10   1(35)  2(103)  3(105)  4(122)  5(107)   6(92)   7(47)   8(37)  9(125)       M                                 
           3 Pargas IF                               7:05    9:57   14:11   16:12   19:58   22:07   27:16   30:23   31:47   32:10                                 
                                                     7:05    2:52    4:14    2:01    3:46    2:09    5:09    3:07    1:24    0:23                                 
    7    215 Antti-Ville Salomaa   HD16     36:19   1(35)  2(103)  3(105)  4(122)  5(107)   6(92)   7(47)   8(37)  9(125)       M                                 
           3 Navi 2                                 12:59   16:11   19:20   21:19   25:00   27:23   31:24   35:00   36:00   36:19                                 
                                                    12:59    3:12    3:09    1:59    3:41    2:23    4:01    3:36    1:00    0:19                                 
    8    227 Eliisa Alatalo        HD16     40:08   1(35)  2(103)  3(105)  4(122)  5(107)   6(92)   7(47)   8(37)  9(125)       M                                 
           3 Tampereen Pyrintö 5                     9:23   13:45   18:16   20:30   26:04   28:11   34:28   38:14   39:39   40:08                                 
                                                     9:23    4:22    4:31    2:14    5:34    2:07    6:17    3:46    1:25    0:29                                 
    9    212 Ida Kujansuu          HD16     44:00   1(35)  2(103)  3(105)  4(122)  5(107)   6(92)   7(47)   8(37)  9(125)       M                                 
           3 MS Parma 3                             10:42   13:43   19:06   20:57   25:14   33:43   39:04   42:16   43:27   44:00                                 
                                                    10:42    3:01    5:23    1:51    4:17    8:29    5:21    3:12    1:11    0:33                                 
         224 Heikki Virekunnas     HD16      hyl.   1(35)  2(103)  3(105)  4(122)  5(107)   6(92)   7(47)   8(37)  9(125)       M                                 
           3 Tampereen Pyrintö 2                     7:03   10:07   13:23   15:12   18:28   -----   23:18   26:03   27:03   27:26                                 
                                                     7:03    3:04    3:16    1:49    3:16            4:50    2:45    1:00    0:23                                 


HD16 Os 3                  CBA 0.3 km                                  

    1    207 Otto Loukkalahti      HD16     22:38   1(45)  2(103)  3(104)  4(122)  5(107)   6(92)   7(47)   8(39)  9(125)       M                                 
           3 Delta 1                                 5:13    7:19    9:17   10:59   13:42   15:25   18:55   21:11   22:19   22:38                                 
                                                     5:13    2:06    1:58    1:42    2:43    1:43    3:30    2:16    1:08    0:19                                 
    2    204 Marika Suominen       HD16     27:05   1(45)  2(103)  3(104)  4(122)  5(107)   6(92)   7(47)   8(39)  9(125)       M                                 
           3 Rajamäen Rykmentti                      6:32    9:04   11:22   13:50   16:55   18:33   22:39   25:14   26:40   27:05                                 
                                                     6:32    2:32    2:18    2:28    3:05    1:38    4:06    2:35    1:26    0:25                                 
    3    222 Suvi Heittola         HD16     32:29   1(45)  2(103)  3(104)  4(122)  5(107)   6(92)   7(47)   8(39)  9(125)       M                                 
           3 Rasti-Kurikka                           6:59    9:50   12:56   14:59   18:50   20:28   24:45   30:40   32:07   32:29                                 
                                                     6:59    2:51    3:06    2:03    3:51    1:38    4:17    5:55    1:27    0:22                                 
    4    213 Annika Sinkkonen      HD16     33:47   1(45)  2(103)  3(104)  4(122)  5(107)   6(92)   7(47)   8(39)  9(125)       M                                 
           3 MS Parma 4                              9:19   12:16   15:12   17:32   21:31   23:22   28:38   31:40   33:20   33:47                                 
                                                     9:19    2:57    2:56    2:20    3:59    1:51    5:16    3:02    1:40    0:27                                 
    5    210 Alma Toivonen         HD16     34:00   1(45)  2(103)  3(104)  4(122)  5(107)   6(92)   7(47)   8(39)  9(125)       M                                 
           3 Kangasala SK 3                          9:25   12:20   15:27   17:36   21:33   23:38   28:42   31:47   33:34   34:00                                 
                                                     9:25    2:55    3:07    2:09    3:57    2:05    5:04    3:05    1:47    0:26                                 
    6    201 Erno Korsimo          HD16     34:19   1(45)  2(103)  3(104)  4(122)  5(107)   6(92)   7(47)   8(39)  9(125)       M                                 
           3 Paimion Rasti                           8:20   11:13   14:19   17:01   21:47   23:58   28:58   32:08   33:55   34:19                                 
                                                     8:20    2:53    3:06    2:42    4:46    2:11    5:00    3:10    1:47    0:24                                 
    7    231 Hanna Lehto           HD16     35:25   1(45)  2(103)  3(104)  4(122)  5(107)   6(92)   7(47)   8(39)  9(125)       M                                 
           3 Lapuan Virkiä                           8:11   11:24   15:50   18:03   21:49   23:31   27:46   33:40   35:02   35:25                                 
                                                     8:11    3:13    4:26    2:13    3:46    1:42    4:15    5:54    1:22    0:23                                 
    8    225 Sami Välimaa          HD16     35:40   1(45)  2(103)  3(104)  4(122)  5(107)   6(92)   7(47)   8(39)  9(125)       M                                 
           3 Tampereen Pyrintö 3                     7:54   11:38   15:32   17:35   21:23   23:34   30:36   33:30   35:16   35:40                                 
                                                     7:54    3:44    3:54    2:03    3:48    2:11    7:02    2:54    1:46    0:24                                 
    9    219 Topi Syrjäläinen      HD16     44:46   1(45)  2(103)  3(104)  4(122)  5(107)   6(92)   7(47)   8(39)  9(125)       M                                 
           3 Navi 6                                  8:34   12:07   14:33   28:07   31:38   33:25   37:39   42:05   44:20   44:46                                 
                                                     8:34    3:33    2:26   13:34    3:31    1:47    4:14    4:26    2:15    0:26                                 
   10    216 Santtu Virjula        HD16     58:48   1(45)  2(103)  3(104)  4(122)  5(107)   6(92)   7(47)   8(39)  9(125)       M                                 
           3 Navi 3                                 26:33   30:09   35:13   38:23   43:36   46:04   53:02   56:57   58:21   58:48                                 
                                                    26:33    3:36    5:04    3:10    5:13    2:28    6:58    3:55    1:24    0:27                                 


H165                       A 0.3 km                                    

    1    312 Jouko Malinen         H165     26:32  1(111)  2(101)  3(122)  4(104)  5(103)   6(45)   7(36)   8(37)  9(125)       M                                 
           3 Helsingin Suunnistaja                   7:39   10:58   14:05   16:10   19:00   21:45   22:50   25:00   26:09   26:32                                 
                                                     7:39    3:19    3:07    2:05    2:50    2:45    1:05    2:10    1:09    0:23                                 
    2    304 Tuomo Peltola         H165     28:07  1(111)  2(101)  3(122)  4(104)  5(103)   6(45)   7(36)   8(37)  9(125)       M                                 
           1 MS Parma                                8:48   12:31   15:40   17:39   19:58   22:52   23:59   26:31   27:38   28:07                                 
                                                     8:48    3:43    3:09    1:59    2:19    2:54    1:07    2:32    1:07    0:29                                 
    3    302 Jyrki Nieminen        H165     28:10  1(111)  2(101)  3(122)  4(104)  5(103)   6(45)   7(36)   8(37)  9(125)       M                                 
           3 Lounais-Hämeen Rasti                    7:54   11:55   15:05   17:17   19:28   23:04   24:03   26:36   27:38   28:10                                 
                                                     7:54    4:01    3:10    2:12    2:11    3:36    0:59    2:33    1:02    0:32                                 
    4    313 Pekka Kerkola         H165     29:30  1(111)  2(101)  3(122)  4(104)  5(103)   6(45)   7(36)   8(37)  9(125)       M                                 
           1 Tampereen Pyrintö                       7:59   13:45   17:04   19:07   21:18   24:25   25:36   28:01   29:03   29:30                                 
                                                     7:59    5:46    3:19    2:03    2:11    3:07    1:11    2:25    1:02    0:27                                 
    5    309 Ilkka Saarimäki       H165     29:51  1(111)  2(101)  3(122)  4(104)  5(103)   6(45)   7(36)   8(37)  9(125)       M                                 
           2 Angelniemen Ankkuri 2                   8:13   11:40   14:23   17:33   22:05   24:55   25:55   28:23   29:21   29:51                                 
                                                     8:13    3:27    2:43    3:10    4:32    2:50    1:00    2:28    0:58    0:30                                 
    6    301 Olli Knaapi           H165     29:53  1(111)  2(101)  3(122)  4(104)  5(103)   6(45)   7(36)   8(37)  9(125)       M                                 
           1 Turun Metsänkävijät 1                   9:58   13:42   17:12   19:21   21:37   24:47   25:55   28:19   29:22   29:53                                 
                                                     9:58    3:44    3:30    2:09    2:16    3:10    1:08    2:24    1:03    0:31                                 
    7    308 Tapio Halme           H165     33:07  1(111)  2(101)  3(122)  4(104)  5(103)   6(45)   7(36)   8(37)  9(125)       M                                 
           3 Angelniemen Ankkuri 1                   9:16   12:45   16:42   19:29   22:11   25:23   26:37   31:33   32:35   33:07                                 
                                                     9:16    3:29    3:57    2:47    2:42    3:12    1:14    4:56    1:02    0:32                                 
    8    307 Markku Ijas           H165     34:10  1(111)  2(101)  3(122)  4(104)  5(103)   6(45)   7(36)   8(37)  9(125)       M                                 
           1 Raisu Lumous                           10:04   14:08   18:11   21:29   24:31   28:29   29:56   32:37   33:44   34:10                                 
                                                    10:04    4:04    4:03    3:18    3:02    3:58    1:27    2:41    1:07    0:26                                 
    9    303 Timo Varila           H165     34:25  1(111)  2(101)  3(122)  4(104)  5(103)   6(45)   7(36)   8(37)  9(125)       M                                 
           2 Turun Metsänkävijät 2                  11:32   15:49   19:25   22:26   24:53   28:22   29:36   32:28   33:50   34:25                                 
                                                    11:32    4:17    3:36    3:01    2:27    3:29    1:14    2:52    1:22    0:35                                 
   10    310 Lasse Vuorinen        H165     35:11  1(111)  2(101)  3(122)  4(104)  5(103)   6(45)   7(36)   8(37)  9(125)       M                                 
           1 Angelniemen Ankkuri 3                  10:53   15:14   19:24   22:06   24:58   28:48   30:13   33:20   34:37   35:11                                 
                                                    10:53    4:21    4:10    2:42    2:52    3:50    1:25    3:07    1:17    0:34                                 
   11    311 Jouni Moisander       H165     35:59  1(111)  2(101)  3(122)  4(104)  5(103)   6(45)   7(36)   8(37)  9(125)       M                                 
           2 Delta                                  10:12   14:45   19:35   22:29   25:35   29:54   31:09   34:21   35:29   35:59                                 
                                                    10:12    4:33    4:50    2:54    3:06    4:19    1:15    3:12    1:08    0:30                                 
   12    314 Reijo Orrensalo       H165     36:07  1(111)  2(101)  3(122)  4(104)  5(103)   6(45)   7(36)   8(37)  9(125)       M                                 
           3 Turun Visat                            10:36   15:08   19:19   21:58   25:40   29:33   30:51   34:12   35:34   36:07                                 
                                                    10:36    4:32    4:11    2:39    3:42    3:53    1:18    3:21    1:22    0:33                                 
   13    305 Hely Salmenoja        H165     36:25  1(111)  2(101)  3(122)  4(104)  5(103)   6(45)   7(36)   8(37)  9(125)       M                                 
           2 Hirvensalon Heitto 1                   10:14   15:04   19:48   22:47   26:05   30:12   31:27   34:44   35:52   36:25                                 
                                                    10:14    4:50    4:44    2:59    3:18    4:07    1:15    3:17    1:08    0:33                                 
   14    306 Pekka Vanne           H165     43:31  1(111)  2(101)  3(122)  4(104)  5(103)   6(45)   7(36)   8(37)  9(125)       M                                 
           3 Hirvensalon Heitto 2                   11:30   20:36   25:15   28:22   31:58   36:45   38:14   41:37   42:57   43:31                                 
                                                    11:30    9:06    4:39    3:07    3:36    4:47    1:29    3:23    1:20    0:34                                 


H165                       B 0.3 km                                    

    1    312 Jouni Savelainen      H165     26:22  1(129)  2(107)  3(122)  4(114)  5(103)   6(50)   7(36)   8(39)  9(125)       M                                 
           2 Helsingin Suunnistaja                   7:58   10:53   13:37   15:03   17:19   20:59   22:34   24:44   25:55   26:22                                 
                                                     7:58    2:55    2:44    1:26    2:16    3:40    1:35    2:10    1:11    0:27                                 
    2    301 Markku Ritanotko      H165     27:47  1(129)  2(107)  3(122)  4(114)  5(103)   6(50)   7(36)   8(39)  9(125)       M                                 
           2 Turun Metsänkävijät 1                   7:57   10:56   13:51   15:52   18:22   21:54   23:32   25:54   27:19   27:47                                 
                                                     7:57    2:59    2:55    2:01    2:30    3:32    1:38    2:22    1:25    0:28                                 
    3    304 Osmo Viili            H165     28:40  1(129)  2(107)  3(122)  4(114)  5(103)   6(50)   7(36)   8(39)  9(125)       M                                 
           3 MS Parma                                7:10   10:28   15:06   16:59   19:25   22:54   24:28   26:53   28:14   28:40                                 
                                                     7:10    3:18    4:38    1:53    2:26    3:29    1:34    2:25    1:21    0:26                                 
    4    303 Jaakko Raula          H165     29:26  1(129)  2(107)  3(122)  4(114)  5(103)   6(50)   7(36)   8(39)  9(125)       M                                 
           3 Turun Metsänkävijät 2                   7:58   11:31   15:11   17:10   19:34   23:15   25:01   27:23   28:55   29:26                                 
                                                     7:58    3:33    3:40    1:59    2:24    3:41    1:46    2:22    1:32    0:31                                 
    5    313 Jouko Nurminen        H165     29:51  1(129)  2(107)  3(122)  4(114)  5(103)   6(50)   7(36)   8(39)  9(125)       M                                 
           2 Tampereen Pyrintö                       8:22   11:45   15:24   17:18   19:59   23:50   25:30   27:51   29:26   29:51                                 
                                                     8:22    3:23    3:39    1:54    2:41    3:51    1:40    2:21    1:35    0:25                                 
    6    305 Pertti Salmenoja      H165     29:54  1(129)  2(107)  3(122)  4(114)  5(103)   6(50)   7(36)   8(39)  9(125)       M                                 
           1 Hirvensalon Heitto 1                    8:28   11:32   14:55   17:31   20:48   24:25   25:57   28:12   29:24   29:54                                 
                                                     8:28    3:04    3:23    2:36    3:17    3:37    1:32    2:15    1:12    0:30                                 
    7    311 Ensio Lakanen         H165     30:10  1(129)  2(107)  3(122)  4(114)  5(103)   6(50)   7(36)   8(39)  9(125)       M                                 
           1 Delta                                   8:39   12:00   15:09   17:47   20:46   24:34   26:04   28:23   29:34   30:10                                 
                                                     8:39    3:21    3:09    2:38    2:59    3:48    1:30    2:19    1:11    0:36                                 
    8    309 Markku Vesalainen     H165     31:15  1(129)  2(107)  3(122)  4(114)  5(103)   6(50)   7(36)   8(39)  9(125)       M                                 
           3 Angelniemen Ankkuri 2                   8:33   11:53   14:59   17:18   20:51   24:34   26:39   29:25   30:46   31:15                                 
                                                     8:33    3:20    3:06    2:19    3:33    3:43    2:05    2:46    1:21    0:29                                 
    9    308 Risto Kallio          H165     33:26  1(129)  2(107)  3(122)  4(114)  5(103)   6(50)   7(36)   8(39)  9(125)       M                                 
           1 Angelniemen Ankkuri 1                   8:34   11:37   14:52   17:46   20:28   27:15   28:58   31:41   32:54   33:26                                 
                                                     8:34    3:03    3:15    2:54    2:42    6:47    1:43    2:43    1:13    0:32                                 
   10    314 Matti Koivu           H165     33:28  1(129)  2(107)  3(122)  4(114)  5(103)   6(50)   7(36)   8(39)  9(125)       M                                 
           1 Turun Visat                             8:54   11:58   15:13   17:39   20:32   27:20   29:02   31:47   33:04   33:28                                 
                                                     8:54    3:04    3:15    2:26    2:53    6:48    1:42    2:45    1:17    0:24                                 
   11    302 Juhani Virtanen       H165     35:02  1(129)  2(107)  3(122)  4(114)  5(103)   6(50)   7(36)   8(39)  9(125)       M                                 
           1 Lounais-Hämeen Rasti                    8:51   12:07   15:51   17:41   20:36   27:40   29:25   32:32   33:55   35:02                                 
                                                     8:51    3:16    3:44    1:50    2:55    7:04    1:45    3:07    1:23    1:07                                 
   12    307 Ville Laukka          H165     36:54  1(129)  2(107)  3(122)  4(114)  5(103)   6(50)   7(36)   8(39)  9(125)       M            *115                 
           2 Raisu Lumous                           10:46   16:03   19:49   22:27   25:40   30:07   31:53   34:46   36:24   36:54            9:53                 
                                                    10:46    5:17    3:46    2:38    3:13    4:27    1:46    2:53    1:38    0:30                                 
   13    306 Heikki Luukka         H165     39:41  1(129)  2(107)  3(122)  4(114)  5(103)   6(50)   7(36)   8(39)  9(125)       M                                 
           2 Hirvensalon Heitto 2                   11:24   15:55   19:56   22:19   25:25   30:26   34:19   37:20   39:05   39:41                                 
                                                    11:24    4:31    4:01    2:23    3:06    5:01    3:53    3:01    1:45    0:36                                 
   14    310 Jukka Aaltonen        H165     45:30  1(129)  2(107)  3(122)  4(114)  5(103)   6(50)   7(36)   8(39)  9(125)       M                                 
           3 Angelniemen Ankkuri 3                  10:18   20:51   25:02   28:22   32:24   37:16   39:35   43:19   44:53   45:30                                 
                                                    10:18   10:33    4:11    3:20    4:02    4:52    2:19    3:44    1:34    0:37                                 


H165                       C 0.3 km                                    

    1    301 Hannu Arki            H165     25:31  1(115)  2(101)  3(122)  4(105)  5(103)   6(35)   7(36)   8(33)  9(125)       M                                 
           3 Turun Metsänkävijät 1                   7:21   10:13   13:24   15:05   17:30   20:24   21:48   24:15   25:03   25:31                                 
                                                     7:21    2:52    3:11    1:41    2:25    2:54    1:24    2:27    0:48    0:28                                 
    2    312 Jouko Karamo          H165     26:26  1(115)  2(101)  3(122)  4(105)  5(103)   6(35)   7(36)   8(33)  9(125)       M                                 
           1 Helsingin Suunnistaja                   8:14   11:02   14:01   15:52   18:30   21:31   22:49   25:10   25:58   26:26                                 
                                                     8:14    2:48    2:59    1:51    2:38    3:01    1:18    2:21    0:48    0:28                                 
    3    311 Jukka Hänninen        H165     27:33  1(115)  2(101)  3(122)  4(105)  5(103)   6(35)   7(36)   8(33)  9(125)       M                                 
           3 Delta                                   7:46   10:50   14:19   16:35   19:12   22:31   24:02   26:23   27:11   27:33                                 
                                                     7:46    3:04    3:29    2:16    2:37    3:19    1:31    2:21    0:48    0:22                                 
    4    313 Keijo Viilo           H165     27:50  1(115)  2(101)  3(122)  4(105)  5(103)   6(35)   7(36)   8(33)  9(125)       M                                 
           3 Tampereen Pyrintö                       7:34   10:24   13:11   15:05   17:56   21:39   24:06   26:31   27:21   27:50                                 
                                                     7:34    2:50    2:47    1:54    2:51    3:43    2:27    2:25    0:50    0:29                                 
    5    305 Pentti Tammisaari     H165     30:09  1(115)  2(101)  3(122)  4(105)  5(103)   6(35)   7(36)   8(33)  9(125)       M                                 
           3 Hirvensalon Heitto 1                    8:21   11:32   14:59   16:53   19:21   24:35   25:53   28:39   29:32   30:09                                 
                                                     8:21    3:11    3:27    1:54    2:28    5:14    1:18    2:46    0:53    0:37                                 
    6    309 Harri Niinistö        H165     30:44  1(115)  2(101)  3(122)  4(105)  5(103)   6(35)   7(36)   8(33)  9(125)       M                                 
           1 Angelniemen Ankkuri 2                  11:21   14:20   17:36   19:22   22:20   25:42   27:02   29:23   30:15   30:44                                 
                                                    11:21    2:59    3:16    1:46    2:58    3:22    1:20    2:21    0:52    0:29                                 
    7    303 Pekka Inki            H165     31:36  1(115)  2(101)  3(122)  4(105)  5(103)   6(35)   7(36)   8(33)  9(125)       M                                 
           1 Turun Metsänkävijät 2                  10:10   13:37   17:27   19:25   22:17   25:46   27:10   29:56   31:01   31:36                                 
                                                    10:10    3:27    3:50    1:58    2:52    3:29    1:24    2:46    1:05    0:35                                 
    8    302 Timo Rapakko          H165     31:39  1(115)  2(101)  3(122)  4(105)  5(103)   6(35)   7(36)   8(33)  9(125)       M             *45                 
           2 Lounais-Hämeen Rasti                    8:50   12:19   15:56   18:10   22:01   26:25   27:45   30:11   31:11   31:39           26:00                 
                                                     8:50    3:29    3:37    2:14    3:51    4:24    1:20    2:26    1:00    0:28                                 
    9    306 Juhani Leino          H165     31:47  1(115)  2(101)  3(122)  4(105)  5(103)   6(35)   7(36)   8(33)  9(125)       M                                 
           1 Hirvensalon Heitto 2                   10:14   13:42   17:32   19:33   22:22   25:54   27:17   30:05   31:15   31:47                                 
                                                    10:14    3:28    3:50    2:01    2:49    3:32    1:23    2:48    1:10    0:32                                 
   10    304 Jaakko Hörkkö         H165     31:56  1(115)  2(101)  3(122)  4(105)  5(103)   6(35)   7(36)   8(33)  9(125)       M                                 
           2 MS Parma                                9:42   12:46   16:42   19:03   21:57   25:57   27:16   30:26   31:30   31:56                                 
                                                     9:42    3:04    3:56    2:21    2:54    4:00    1:19    3:10    1:04    0:26                                 
   11    310 Jukka Salo            H165     32:24  1(115)  2(101)  3(122)  4(105)  5(103)   6(35)   7(36)   8(33)  9(125)       M                                 
           2 Angelniemen Ankkuri 3                   8:55   12:45   16:35   18:44   21:55   26:43   28:04   31:00   31:59   32:24                                 
                                                     8:55    3:50    3:50    2:09    3:11    4:48    1:21    2:56    0:59    0:25                                 
   12    314 Heimo Välimäki        H165     34:10  1(115)  2(101)  3(122)  4(105)  5(103)   6(35)   7(36)   8(33)  9(125)       M                                 
           2 Turun Visat                             9:22   13:00   17:14   19:37   23:48   28:35   29:59   32:47   33:40   34:10                                 
                                                     9:22    3:38    4:14    2:23    4:11    4:47    1:24    2:48    0:53    0:30                                 
   13    308 Jaakko Mäkinen        H165     34:20  1(115)  2(101)  3(122)  4(105)  5(103)   6(35)   7(36)   8(33)  9(125)       M             *45                 
           2 Angelniemen Ankkuri 1                   9:36   13:11   17:37   20:01   23:42   28:34   29:51   32:53   33:46   34:20           27:53                 
                                                     9:36    3:35    4:26    2:24    3:41    4:52    1:17    3:02    0:53    0:34                                 
   14    307 Kari Launis           H165     51:22  1(115)  2(101)  3(122)  4(105)  5(103)   6(35)   7(36)   8(33)  9(125)       M                                 
           3 Raisu Lumous                           16:00   21:14   27:11   30:15   35:36   41:51   45:04   49:18   50:41   51:22                                 
                                                    16:00    5:14    5:57    3:04    5:21    6:15    3:13    4:14    1:23    0:41                                 


H17 Os 1-3                 AAA 0.7 km                                  

    1      5 Valentin Novikov      H17-     42:21   1(31)  2(113)  3(115)   4(56)  5(123)   6(57)  7(127)  8(112)   9(43)  10(53)  11(32) 12(122)  13(46)  14(59) 
           1 Delta 1                                 4:26    6:06    8:02    9:32   12:59   16:39   21:47   22:27   28:04   29:07   32:50   35:15   39:37   40:54 
                                                     4:26    1:40    1:56    1:30    3:27    3:40    5:08    0:40    5:37    1:03    3:43    2:25    4:22    1:17 
                                                  15(125)       M                                                                                                 
                                                    41:58   42:21                                                                                                 
                                                     1:04    0:23                                                                                                 
    2      1 Jarno Käyhkö          H17-     42:57   1(31)  2(113)  3(115)   4(56)  5(123)   6(57)  7(127)  8(112)   9(43)  10(53)  11(32) 12(122)  13(46)  14(59) 
           1 Vehkalahden Veikot 1                    4:28    6:19    8:16    9:42   13:06   16:50   21:59   22:37   28:23   29:22   33:03   35:24   40:06   41:40 
                                                     4:28    1:51    1:57    1:26    3:24    3:44    5:09    0:38    5:46    0:59    3:41    2:21    4:42    1:34 
                                                  15(125)       M                                                                                                 
                                                    42:35   42:57                                                                                                 
                                                     0:55    0:22                                                                                                 
    3     73 Martti Siikaluoma     H17-     42:58   1(31)  2(113)  3(115)   4(56)  5(123)   6(57)  7(127)  8(112)   9(43)  10(53)  11(32) 12(122)  13(46)  14(59) 
           1 Kangasala SK 2                          4:36    6:21    8:16    9:43   13:00   16:43   21:48   22:30   28:21   29:19   33:07   35:27   40:07   41:44 
                                                     4:36    1:45    1:55    1:27    3:17    3:43    5:05    0:42    5:51    0:58    3:48    2:20    4:40    1:37 
                                                  15(125)       M                                                                                                 
                                                    42:36   42:58                                                                                                 
                                                     0:52    0:22                                                                                                 
    4     25 Pekka Lapila          H17-     49:38   1(31)  2(113)  3(115)   4(56)  5(123)   6(57)  7(127)  8(112)   9(43)  10(53)  11(32) 12(122)  13(46)  14(59) 
           1 MS Parma 3                              4:37    6:30    8:36   10:24   14:07   18:11   23:51   24:41   31:00   32:17   36:23   38:52   45:49   48:17 
                                                     4:37    1:53    2:06    1:48    3:43    4:04    5:40    0:50    6:19    1:17    4:06    2:29    6:57    2:28 
                                                  15(125)       M                                                                                                 
                                                    49:12   49:38                                                                                                 
                                                     0:55    0:26                                                                                                 
    5     13 Juha-Ville Ketolainen H17-     52:04   1(31)  2(113)  3(115)   4(56)  5(123)   6(57)  7(127)  8(112)   9(43)  10(53)  11(32) 12(122)  13(46)  14(59) 
           3 Vehkalahden Veikot 2                    5:46    7:42   10:09   11:52   16:25   21:20   27:37   28:26   35:50   36:46   40:58   43:41   49:03   50:47 
                                                     5:46    1:56    2:27    1:43    4:33    4:55    6:17    0:49    7:24    0:56    4:12    2:43    5:22    1:44 
                                                  15(125)       M                                                                                                 
                                                    51:41   52:04                                                                                                 
                                                     0:54    0:23                                                                                                 
    6     41 Ville Luoma           H17-     52:27   1(31)  2(113)  3(115)   4(56)  5(123)   6(57)  7(127)  8(112)   9(43)  10(53)  11(32) 12(122)  13(46)  14(59) 
           2 Delta 5                                 5:05    7:24    9:54   11:43   15:42   20:18   26:40   27:30   34:51   35:53   40:27   43:10   49:18   51:04 
                                                     5:05    2:19    2:30    1:49    3:59    4:36    6:22    0:50    7:21    1:02    4:34    2:43    6:08    1:46 
                                                  15(125)       M                                                                                                 
                                                    52:03   52:27                                                                                                 
                                                     0:59    0:24                                                                                                 
    7      9 Olli Mattila          H17-     53:06   1(31)  2(113)  3(115)   4(56)  5(123)   6(57)  7(127)  8(112)   9(43)  10(53)  11(32) 12(122)  13(46)  14(59) 
           3 MS Parma 1                              5:03    7:22   10:03   11:44   15:47   20:16   26:59   27:53   35:24   36:30   41:05   43:50   49:26   51:43 
                                                     5:03    2:19    2:41    1:41    4:03    4:29    6:43    0:54    7:31    1:06    4:35    2:45    5:36    2:17 
                                                  15(125)       M             *39                                                                                 
                                                    52:41   53:06           51:18                                                                                 
                                                     0:58    0:25                                                                                                 
    7     17 Jukka Erkkilä         H17-     53:06   1(31)  2(113)  3(115)   4(56)  5(123)   6(57)  7(127)  8(112)   9(43)  10(53)  11(32) 12(122)  13(46)  14(59) 
           2 Rajamäen Rykmentti 2                    5:43    7:57   10:35   12:26   16:23   20:40   27:13   28:04   35:20   36:24   41:21   43:56   49:44   51:37 
                                                     5:43    2:14    2:38    1:51    3:57    4:17    6:33    0:51    7:16    1:04    4:57    2:35    5:48    1:53 
                                                  15(125)       M                                                                                                 
                                                    52:39   53:06                                                                                                 
                                                     1:02    0:27                                                                                                 
    9     29 Mathias Hall          H17-     53:52   1(31)  2(113)  3(115)   4(56)  5(123)   6(57)  7(127)  8(112)   9(43)  10(53)  11(32) 12(122)  13(46)  14(59) 
           1 IF Femman                               4:48    6:50    9:06   10:52   14:39   19:27   25:45   26:30   33:33   34:31   39:10   41:39   49:07   52:15 
                                                     4:48    2:02    2:16    1:46    3:47    4:48    6:18    0:45    7:03    0:58    4:39    2:29    7:28    3:08 
                                                  15(125)       M                                                                                                 
                                                    53:23   53:52                                                                                                 
                                                     1:08    0:29                                                                                                 
   10     45 Erkki Aadli           H17-     55:12   1(31)  2(113)  3(115)   4(56)  5(123)   6(57)  7(127)  8(112)   9(43)  10(53)  11(32) 12(122)  13(46)  14(59) 
           2 Ikaalisten Nouseva-Vo                   5:52    8:21   11:20   14:09   18:03   22:26   29:08   29:56   37:16   38:24   43:04   45:42   51:58   53:53 
                                                     5:52    2:29    2:59    2:49    3:54    4:23    6:42    0:48    7:20    1:08    4:40    2:38    6:16    1:55 
                                                  15(125)       M                                                                                                 
                                                    54:48   55:12                                                                                                 
                                                     0:55    0:24                                                                                                 
   11     49 Timo Huusari          H17-     56:51   1(31)  2(113)  3(115)   4(56)  5(123)   6(57)  7(127)  8(112)   9(43)  10(53)  11(32) 12(122)  13(46)  14(59) 
           1 Lahden Suunnistajat-3                   5:04    7:09    9:34   11:25   15:50   20:27   27:38   28:24   36:20   37:28   43:07   45:57   52:23   55:07 
                                                     5:04    2:05    2:25    1:51    4:25    4:37    7:11    0:46    7:56    1:08    5:39    2:50    6:26    2:44 
                                                  15(125)       M                                                                                                 
                                                    56:20   56:51                                                                                                 
                                                     1:13    0:31                                                                                                 
   12     21 Eero Koski            H17-     58:03   1(31)  2(113)  3(115)   4(56)  5(123)   6(57)  7(127)  8(112)   9(43)  10(53)  11(32) 12(122)  13(46)  14(59) 
           2 Ylistaron Kilpa-Velje                   5:10    8:24   11:15   13:15   18:39   23:04   30:07   30:55   38:27   40:03   45:59   48:37   54:53   56:33 
                                                     5:10    3:14    2:51    2:00    5:24    4:25    7:03    0:48    7:32    1:36    5:56    2:38    6:16    1:40 
                                                  15(125)       M                                                                                                 
                                                    57:38   58:03                                                                                                 
                                                     1:05    0:25                                                                                                 
   13     69 Toni Hartvik          H17-     59:55   1(31)  2(113)  3(115)   4(56)  5(123)   6(57)  7(127)  8(112)   9(43)  10(53)  11(32) 12(122)  13(46)  14(59) 
           2 IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2                     6:46    9:55   12:50   14:33   19:04   23:35   31:38   32:32   39:54   41:07   46:15   48:47   56:29   58:10 
                                                     6:46    3:09    2:55    1:43    4:31    4:31    8:03    0:54    7:22    1:13    5:08    2:32    7:42    1:41 
                                                  15(125)       M                                                                                                 
                                                    59:25   59:55                                                                                                 
                                                     1:15    0:30                                                                                                 
   14     65 Juha Suntila          H17-   1:01:55   1(31)  2(113)  3(115)   4(56)  5(123)   6(57)  7(127)  8(112)   9(43)  10(53)  11(32) 12(122)  13(46)  14(59) 
           2 Turun Metsänkävijät 3                   4:54    7:29   10:14   12:21   17:30   22:51   30:38   31:46   39:46   41:26   46:43   50:28   57:31 1:00:16 
                                                     4:54    2:35    2:45    2:07    5:09    5:21    7:47    1:08    8:00    1:40    5:17    3:45    7:03    2:45 
                                                  15(125)       M                                                                                                 
                                                  1:01:27 1:01:55                                                                                                 
                                                     1:11    0:28                                                                                                 
   15     53 Jussi Leskinen        H17-   1:07:13   1(31)  2(113)  3(115)   4(56)  5(123)   6(57)  7(127)  8(112)   9(43)  10(53)  11(32) 12(122)  13(46)  14(59) 
           1 MS Parma 5                              5:18    9:29   12:15   14:15   20:08   25:51   33:16   34:06   43:49   45:42   51:44   55:08 1:01:52 1:05:00 
                                                     5:18    4:11    2:46    2:00    5:53    5:43    7:25    0:50    9:43    1:53    6:02    3:24    6:44    3:08 
                                                  15(125)       M             *58                                                                                 
                                                  1:06:43 1:07:13         1:03:22                                                                                 
                                                     1:43    0:30                                                                                                 
   16     33 Janne Järnstedt       H17-   1:14:54   1(31)  2(113)  3(115)   4(56)  5(123)   6(57)  7(127)  8(112)   9(43)  10(53)  11(32) 12(122)  13(46)  14(59) 
           3 Lahden Suunnistajat-3                   9:12   11:36   17:18   19:12   27:24   34:27   43:06   45:36   53:32   54:48   59:54 1:02:47 1:10:24 1:13:14 
                                                     9:12    2:24    5:42    1:54    8:12    7:03    8:39    2:30    7:56    1:16    5:06    2:53    7:37    2:50 
                                                  15(125)       M                                                                                                 
                                                  1:14:24 1:14:54                                                                                                 
                                                     1:10    0:30                                                                                                 
   17     37 Olli Suonpää          H17-   1:26:40   1(31)  2(113)  3(115)   4(56)  5(123)   6(57)  7(127)  8(112)   9(43)  10(53)  11(32) 12(122)  13(46)  14(59) 
           3 MS Parma 4                             10:46   13:52   16:58   18:55   24:28   33:22   42:50   46:50   57:29   59:18 1:05:13 1:08:46 1:22:32 1:24:59 
                                                    10:46    3:06    3:06    1:57    5:33    8:54    9:28    4:00   10:39    1:49    5:55    3:33   13:46    2:27 
                                                  15(125)       M                                                                                                 
                                                  1:26:10 1:26:40                                                                                                 
                                                     1:11    0:30                                                                                                 
   18     57 Henri Kalve           H17-   1:29:15   1(31)  2(113)  3(115)   4(56)  5(123)   6(57)  7(127)  8(112)   9(43)  10(53)  11(32) 12(122)  13(46)  14(59) 
           3 Paimion Rasti 3                         9:13   11:39   15:16   20:08   25:25   32:42   41:20   42:14   51:53   53:34   59:40 1:02:57 1:24:07 1:26:41 
                                                     9:13    2:26    3:37    4:52    5:17    7:17    8:38    0:54    9:39    1:41    6:06    3:17   21:10    2:34 
                                                  15(125)       M                                                                                                 
                                                  1:28:38 1:29:15                                                                                                 
                                                     1:57    0:37                                                                                                 
          61 Esa Kuoppala          H17-      hyl.   1(31)  2(113)  3(115)   4(56)  5(123)   6(57)  7(127)  8(112)   9(43)  10(53)  11(32) 12(122)  13(46)  14(59) 
           3 Rasti-Kurikka 3                         8:20   -----   17:39   19:46   24:26   29:08   36:23   37:36   45:54   47:11   52:19   55:50 1:05:52 1:07:57 
                                                     8:20            9:19    2:07    4:40    4:42    7:15    1:13    8:18    1:17    5:08    3:31   10:02    2:05 
                                                  15(125)       M            *101     *55                                                                         
                                                  1:10:01 1:10:42           13:58 1:05:19                                                                         
                                                     2:04    0:41                                                                                                 


H17 Os 1-3                 AAC 0.7 km                                  

    1     44 Mikko Patana          H17-     42:51   1(31)  2(113)  3(115)   4(56)  5(123)   6(57)  7(127)  8(112)   9(43)  10(53)  11(32) 12(122)  13(55)  14(59) 
           1 Ikaalisten Nouseva-Vo                   4:31    6:18    8:23    9:49   13:05   16:46   21:51   22:32   28:16   29:15   32:57   35:19   39:29   41:37 
                                                     4:31    1:47    2:05    1:26    3:16    3:41    5:05    0:41    5:44    0:59    3:42    2:22    4:10    2:08 
                                                  15(125)       M                                                                                                 
                                                    42:31   42:51                                                                                                 
                                                     0:54    0:20                                                                                                 
    2     20 Roman Ryapolov        H17-     42:55   1(31)  2(113)  3(115)   4(56)  5(123)   6(57)  7(127)  8(112)   9(43)  10(53)  11(32) 12(122)  13(55)  14(59) 
           1 Lynx 2                                  4:24    6:10    8:06    9:34   13:00   16:37   21:43   22:23   28:06   29:10   32:55   35:17   39:34   41:35 
                                                     4:24    1:46    1:56    1:28    3:26    3:37    5:06    0:40    5:43    1:04    3:45    2:22    4:17    2:01 
                                                  15(125)       M                                                                                                 
                                                    42:32   42:55                                                                                                 
                                                     0:57    0:23                                                                                                 
    3     60 Sergey Detkov         H17-     42:56   1(31)  2(113)  3(115)   4(56)  5(123)   6(57)  7(127)  8(112)   9(43)  10(53)  11(32) 12(122)  13(55)  14(59) 
           1 Rasti-Kurikka 2                         4:22    6:12    8:09    9:40   13:03   16:42   22:01   22:40   28:26   29:23   33:09   35:35   39:37   41:39 
                                                     4:22    1:50    1:57    1:31    3:23    3:39    5:19    0:39    5:46    0:57    3:46    2:26    4:02    2:02 
                                                  15(125)       M                                                                                                 
                                                    42:33   42:56                                                                                                 
                                                     0:54    0:23                                                                                                 
    4     68 Teemu Vartiamäki      H17-     47:55   1(31)  2(113)  3(115)   4(56)  5(123)   6(57)  7(127)  8(112)   9(43)  10(53)  11(32) 12(122)  13(55)  14(59) 
           1 IF Sibbo-Vargarna 1                     4:38    6:35    8:37   10:20   13:59   18:17   24:06   24:51   31:21   32:23   36:30   39:00   43:36   46:28 
                                                     4:38    1:57    2:02    1:43    3:39    4:18    5:49    0:45    6:30    1:02    4:07    2:30    4:36    2:52 
                                                  15(125)       M                                                                                                 
                                                    47:29   47:55                                                                                                 
                                                     1:01    0:26                                                                                                 
    5     12 Juha Tommila          H17-     50:22   1(31)  2(113)  3(115)   4(56)  5(123)   6(57)  7(127)  8(112)   9(43)  10(53)  11(32) 12(122)  13(55)  14(59) 
           1 Hiisirasti                              4:41    7:12    9:27   11:06   14:54   19:19   25:39   26:25   33:28   34:27   39:04   41:36   46:35   48:53 
                                                     4:41    2:31    2:15    1:39    3:48    4:25    6:20    0:46    7:03    0:59    4:37    2:32    4:59    2:18 
                                                  15(125)       M             *44                                                                                 
                                                    49:54   50:22           25:10                                                                                 
                                                     1:01    0:28                                                                                                 
    6      4 Tero Heikkilä         H17-     52:36   1(31)  2(113)  3(115)   4(56)  5(123)   6(57)  7(127)  8(112)   9(43)  10(53)  11(32) 12(122)  13(55)  14(59) 
           2 Paimion Rasti 1                         6:29    8:28   11:03   12:49   16:50   21:27   28:17   29:52   36:54   38:05   42:26   45:08   49:21   51:12 
                                                     6:29    1:59    2:35    1:46    4:01    4:37    6:50    1:35    7:02    1:11    4:21    2:42    4:13    1:51 
                                                  15(125)       M                                                                                                 
                                                    52:12   52:36                                                                                                 
                                                     1:00    0:24                                                                                                 
    7     72 Petteri Laitinen      H17-     53:20   1(31)  2(113)  3(115)   4(56)  5(123)   6(57)  7(127)  8(112)   9(43)  10(53)  11(32) 12(122)  13(55)  14(59) 
           3 Kangasala SK 1                          4:34    6:25    8:56   12:34   16:36   20:39   26:59   28:53   36:09   37:18   41:31   44:22   49:45   51:45 
                                                     4:34    1:51    2:31    3:38    4:02    4:03    6:20    1:54    7:16    1:09    4:13    2:51    5:23    2:00 
                                                  15(125)       M                                                                                                 
                                                    52:53   53:20                                                                                                 
                                                     1:08    0:27                                                                                                 
    8     36 Jukka Taini           H17-     54:56   1(31)  2(113)  3(115)   4(56)  5(123)   6(57)  7(127)  8(112)   9(43)  10(53)  11(32) 12(122)  13(55)  14(59) 
           1 Sippurasti                              4:56    8:15   10:36   13:10   17:31   22:10   28:33   29:32   37:11   38:11   42:57   45:46   50:44   53:28 
                                                     4:56    3:19    2:21    2:34    4:21    4:39    6:23    0:59    7:39    1:00    4:46    2:49    4:58    2:44 
                                                  15(125)       M                                                                                                 
                                                    54:31   54:56                                                                                                 
                                                     1:03    0:25                                                                                                 
    9     32 Olle Kärner           H17-     55:07   1(31)  2(113)  3(115)   4(56)  5(123)   6(57)  7(127)  8(112)   9(43)  10(53)  11(32) 12(122)  13(55)  14(59) 
           3 Delta 3                                 6:19    8:29   10:39   13:37   17:59   22:38   28:57   30:37   38:10   39:21   43:43   46:29   51:16   53:32 
                                                     6:19    2:10    2:10    2:58    4:22    4:39    6:19    1:40    7:33    1:11    4:22    2:46    4:47    2:16 
                                                  15(125)       M                                                                                                 
                                                    54:41   55:07                                                                                                 
                                                     1:09    0:26                                                                                                 
   10     48 Timo Mähönen          H17-     55:12   1(31)  2(113)  3(115)   4(56)  5(123)   6(57)  7(127)  8(112)   9(43)  10(53)  11(32) 12(122)  13(55)  14(59) 
           3 Kalevan Rasti 3                         6:20    8:30   11:05   13:41   18:23   22:46   29:09   30:07   37:25   38:29   43:03   45:40   51:40   53:44 
                                                     6:20    2:10    2:35    2:36    4:42    4:23    6:23    0:58    7:18    1:04    4:34    2:37    6:00    2:04 
                                                  15(125)       M                                                                                                 
                                                    54:46   55:12                                                                                                 
                                                     1:02    0:26                                                                                                 
   11      8 Mikael Salo           H17-     55:13   1(31)  2(113)  3(115)   4(56)  5(123)   6(57)  7(127)  8(112)   9(43)  10(53)  11(32) 12(122)  13(55)  14(59) 
           3 OK Orient 1                             6:22    8:29   11:04   13:39   18:17   22:36   29:32   30:24   37:23   38:29   43:05   45:43   51:33   53:45 
                                                     6:22    2:07    2:35    2:35    4:38    4:19    6:56    0:52    6:59    1:06    4:36    2:38    5:50    2:12 
                                                  15(125)       M                                                                                                 
                                                    54:46   55:13                                                                                                 
                                                     1:01    0:27                                                                                                 
   12     40 Jari Laitamäki        H17-     55:40   1(31)  2(113)  3(115)   4(56)  5(123)   6(57)  7(127)  8(112)   9(43)  10(53)  11(32) 12(122)  13(55)  14(59) 
           2 Delta 4                                 5:21    7:28   10:24   13:01   17:13   22:15   28:13   29:15   36:39   37:43   42:18   45:32   51:29   54:12 
                                                     5:21    2:07    2:56    2:37    4:12    5:02    5:58    1:02    7:24    1:04    4:35    3:14    5:57    2:43 
                                                  15(125)       M                                                                                                 
                                                    55:15   55:40                                                                                                 
                                                     1:03    0:25                                                                                                 
   13     24 Petri Rintala         H17-     58:53   1(31)  2(113)  3(115)   4(56)  5(123)   6(57)  7(127)  8(112)   9(43)  10(53)  11(32) 12(122)  13(55)  14(59) 
           3 Turun Metsänkävijät 2                   5:06    7:28   10:22   12:20   16:56   22:13   29:05   30:04   37:01   38:12   45:52   48:39   54:15   57:19 
                                                     5:06    2:22    2:54    1:58    4:36    5:17    6:52    0:59    6:57    1:11    7:40    2:47    5:36    3:04 
                                                  15(125)       M                                                                                                 
                                                    58:27   58:53                                                                                                 
                                                     1:08    0:26                                                                                                 
   14     52 Rainer Kujala         H17-     59:15   1(31)  2(113)  3(115)   4(56)  5(123)   6(57)  7(127)  8(112)   9(43)  10(53)  11(32) 12(122)  13(55)  14(59) 
           2 Lynx 3                                  5:44   10:15   13:02   15:03   18:55   23:23   30:52   31:45   40:45   41:55   46:59   49:45   55:17   57:45 
                                                     5:44    4:31    2:47    2:01    3:52    4:28    7:29    0:53    9:00    1:10    5:04    2:46    5:32    2:28 
                                                  15(125)       M                                                                                                 
                                                    58:51   59:15                                                                                                 
                                                     1:06    0:24                                                                                                 
   15     16 Attila Molnar         H17-   1:00:52   1(31)  2(113)  3(115)   4(56)  5(123)   6(57)  7(127)  8(112)   9(43)  10(53)  11(32) 12(122)  13(55)  14(59) 
           2 Helsingin Suunnistaja                   5:38    7:56   10:34   12:26   16:26   22:31   29:18   30:57   40:49   41:57   46:45   49:51   56:12   59:23 
                                                     5:38    2:18    2:38    1:52    4:00    6:05    6:47    1:39    9:52    1:08    4:48    3:06    6:21    3:11 
                                                  15(125)       M             *34                                                                                 
                                                  1:00:25 1:00:52           21:53                                                                                 
                                                     1:02    0:27                                                                                                 
   16     64 Vesa Klemettinen      H17-   1:06:46   1(31)  2(113)  3(115)   4(56)  5(123)   6(57)  7(127)  8(112)   9(43)  10(53)  11(32) 12(122)  13(55)  14(59) 
           2 Suunta Jyväskylä 2                      6:26   10:19   13:29   15:47   21:29   26:32   34:36   35:44   44:48   46:49   51:29   54:49 1:01:22 1:04:47 
                                                     6:26    3:53    3:10    2:18    5:42    5:03    8:04    1:08    9:04    2:01    4:40    3:20    6:33    3:25 
                                                  15(125)       M            *101                                                                                 
                                                  1:06:13 1:06:46            9:21                                                                                 
                                                     1:26    0:33                                                                                                 
   17     28 Alexander Raykov      H17-   1:15:18   1(31)  2(113)  3(115)   4(56)  5(123)   6(57)  7(127)  8(112)   9(43)  10(53)  11(32) 12(122)  13(55)  14(59) 
           2 Joutsenon Kullervo                      5:53    8:16   11:00   15:48   21:08   33:04   42:54   44:57   53:00   54:52 1:00:17 1:03:32 1:10:21 1:13:22 
                                                     5:53    2:23    2:44    4:48    5:20   11:56    9:50    2:03    8:03    1:52    5:25    3:15    6:49    3:01 
                                                  15(125)       M                                                                                                 
                                                  1:14:49 1:15:18                                                                                                 
                                                     1:27    0:29                                                                                                 
   18     56 Max Mikander          H17-   1:15:41   1(31)  2(113)  3(115)   4(56)  5(123)   6(57)  7(127)  8(112)   9(43)  10(53)  11(32) 12(122)  13(55)  14(59) 
           3 OK Orient 2                             7:11   10:32   14:33   17:14   23:45   29:39   38:54   40:08   49:48   53:30 1:00:18 1:04:37 1:10:58 1:13:55 
                                                     7:11    3:21    4:01    2:41    6:31    5:54    9:15    1:14    9:40    3:42    6:48    4:19    6:21    2:57 
                                                  15(125)       M                                                                                                 
                                                  1:15:16 1:15:41                                                                                                 
                                                     1:21    0:25                                                                                                 
          76 Santeri Valkamo       H17-      kesk   1(31)  2(113)  3(115)   4(56)  5(123)   6(57)  7(127)  8(112)   9(43)  10(53)  11(32) 12(122)  13(55)  14(59) 
           2 Koo-Vee 3                               9:30   15:44   21:11   23:44   30:33   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   ----- 
                                                     9:30    6:14    5:27    2:33    6:49                                                                         
                                                  15(125)       M                                                                                                 
                                                    -----   36:45                                                                                                 
                                                             6:12                                                                                                 


H17 Os 1-3                 AAD 0.7 km                                  

    1     47 Tommi Tölkkö          H17-     42:50   1(31)  2(113)  3(115)   4(56)  5(123)   6(57)  7(127)  8(112)   9(43)  10(53)  11(32) 12(122)  13(46)  14(37) 
           1 Kalevan Rasti 2                         4:23    6:13    8:19    9:44   13:03   16:44   21:53   22:33   28:18   29:17   32:58   35:20   39:59   41:44 
                                                     4:23    1:50    2:06    1:25    3:19    3:41    5:09    0:40    5:45    0:59    3:41    2:22    4:39    1:45 
                                                  15(125)       M                                                                                                 
                                                    42:28   42:50                                                                                                 
                                                     0:44    0:22                                                                                                 
    2     39 Petri Paukkunen       H17-     49:09   1(31)  2(113)  3(115)   4(56)  5(123)   6(57)  7(127)  8(112)   9(43)  10(53)  11(32) 12(122)  13(46)  14(37) 
           1 Angelniemen Ankkuri 3                   4:40    6:34    8:36   10:23   14:07   18:14   23:53   24:44   31:02   32:20   36:25   38:55   46:03   48:06 
                                                     4:40    1:54    2:02    1:47    3:44    4:07    5:39    0:51    6:18    1:18    4:05    2:30    7:08    2:03 
                                                  15(125)       M                                                                                                 
                                                    48:47   49:09                                                                                                 
                                                     0:41    0:22                                                                                                 
    3     23 Janne Nurminen        H17-     49:12   1(31)  2(113)  3(115)   4(56)  5(123)   6(57)  7(127)  8(112)   9(43)  10(53)  11(32) 12(122)  13(46)  14(37) 
           1 Angelniemen Ankkuri 2                   4:45    6:39    8:39   10:21   14:10   18:09   24:05   24:54   31:29   32:26   36:33   38:58   46:28   48:02 
                                                     4:45    1:54    2:00    1:42    3:49    3:59    5:56    0:49    6:35    0:57    4:07    2:25    7:30    1:34 
                                                  15(125)       M                                                                                                 
                                                    48:49   49:12                                                                                                 
                                                     0:47    0:23                                                                                                 
    4     11 Petri Noponen         H17-     50:49   1(31)  2(113)  3(115)   4(56)  5(123)   6(57)  7(127)  8(112)   9(43)  10(53)  11(32) 12(122)  13(46)  14(37) 
           2 Delta 2                                 4:41    7:01    9:22   11:14   15:26   19:40   26:09   27:08   33:55   34:54   39:19   41:46   47:30   49:40 
                                                     4:41    2:20    2:21    1:52    4:12    4:14    6:29    0:59    6:47    0:59    4:25    2:27    5:44    2:10 
                                                  15(125)       M                                                                                                 
                                                    50:25   50:49                                                                                                 
                                                     0:45    0:24                                                                                                 
    5      3 Harri Poutiainen      H17-     52:30   1(31)  2(113)  3(115)   4(56)  5(123)   6(57)  7(127)  8(112)   9(43)  10(53)  11(32) 12(122)  13(46)  14(37) 
           3 Turun Metsänkävijät 1                   5:01    7:19    9:48   11:30   15:30   20:21   26:56   27:50   35:21   36:34   41:03   43:43   49:38   51:22 
                                                     5:01    2:18    2:29    1:42    4:00    4:51    6:35    0:54    7:31    1:13    4:29    2:40    5:55    1:44 
                                                  15(125)       M                                                                                                 
                                                    52:08   52:30                                                                                                 
                                                     0:46    0:22                                                                                                 
    6     15 Niko-Petteri Salo     H17-     52:37   1(31)  2(113)  3(115)   4(56)  5(123)   6(57)  7(127)  8(112)   9(43)  10(53)  11(32) 12(122)  13(46)  14(37) 
           1 Paimion Rasti 2                         4:54    7:01    9:37   11:19   15:25   19:16   25:32   26:22   33:19   34:24   39:07   41:51   49:01   51:16 
                                                     4:54    2:07    2:36    1:42    4:06    3:51    6:16    0:50    6:57    1:05    4:43    2:44    7:10    2:15 
                                                  15(125)       M                                                                                                 
                                                    52:10   52:37                                                                                                 
                                                     0:54    0:27                                                                                                 
    7     71 Aki Ylitalo           H17-     54:03   1(31)  2(113)  3(115)   4(56)  5(123)   6(57)  7(127)  8(112)   9(43)  10(53)  11(32) 12(122)  13(46)  14(37) 
           1 Hauhon Sisu                             4:51    6:48    9:25   11:41   15:56   20:23   27:30   28:18   35:14   36:37   41:05   43:45   50:49   52:49 
                                                     4:51    1:57    2:37    2:16    4:15    4:27    7:07    0:48    6:56    1:23    4:28    2:40    7:04    2:00 
                                                  15(125)       M                                                                                                 
                                                    53:40   54:03                                                                                                 
                                                     0:51    0:23                                                                                                 
    8     59 Pyry Niemi            H17-     55:08   1(31)  2(113)  3(115)   4(56)  5(123)   6(57)  7(127)  8(112)   9(43)  10(53)  11(32) 12(122)  13(46)  14(37) 
           2 Rajamäen Rykmentti 3                    5:19    7:36   10:12   11:56   15:57   20:25   26:58   27:49   34:58   36:00   42:15   45:28   51:53   53:57 
                                                     5:19    2:17    2:36    1:44    4:01    4:28    6:33    0:51    7:09    1:02    6:15    3:13    6:25    2:04 
                                                  15(125)       M                                                                                                 
                                                    54:43   55:08                                                                                                 
                                                     0:46    0:25                                                                                                 
    9     63 Lauri Pohjola         H17-     56:36   1(31)  2(113)  3(115)   4(56)  5(123)   6(57)  7(127)  8(112)   9(43)  10(53)  11(32) 12(122)  13(46)  14(37) 
           1 Suunta Jyväskylä 1                      6:22    8:56   11:21   13:11   17:29   22:00   28:22   29:28   36:57   38:00   43:17   45:58   52:48   55:08 
                                                     6:22    2:34    2:25    1:50    4:18    4:31    6:22    1:06    7:29    1:03    5:17    2:41    6:50    2:20 
                                                  15(125)       M                                                                                                 
                                                    56:05   56:36                                                                                                 
                                                     0:57    0:31                                                                                                 
   10     19 Tero Mamia            H17-   1:02:32   1(31)  2(113)  3(115)   4(56)  5(123)   6(57)  7(127)  8(112)   9(43)  10(53)  11(32) 12(122)  13(46)  14(37) 
           3 Hämeenlinnan Suunnist                   6:39   11:12   13:45   15:39   20:08   24:37   34:28   35:51   43:51   44:58   49:39   52:43   59:15 1:01:09 
                                                     6:39    4:33    2:33    1:54    4:29    4:29    9:51    1:23    8:00    1:07    4:41    3:04    6:32    1:54 
                                                  15(125)       M                                                                                                 
                                                  1:02:04 1:02:32                                                                                                 
                                                     0:55    0:28                                                                                                 
   11     75 Jani Leppäniemi       H17-   1:15:02   1(31)  2(113)  3(115)   4(56)  5(123)   6(57)  7(127)  8(112)   9(43)  10(53)  11(32) 12(122)  13(46)  14(37) 
           3 Vetelin Urheilijat                      9:20   13:24   16:49   20:35   26:22   32:15   40:25   41:34   50:55   52:36   58:57 1:02:48 1:10:31 1:13:13 
                                                     9:20    4:04    3:25    3:46    5:47    5:53    8:10    1:09    9:21    1:41    6:21    3:51    7:43    2:42 
                                                  15(125)       M                                                                                                 
                                                  1:14:23 1:15:02                                                                                                 
                                                     1:10    0:39                                                                                                 
   12     43 Tom Stenlund          H17-   1:16:52   1(31)  2(113)  3(115)   4(56)  5(123)   6(57)  7(127)  8(112)   9(43)  10(53)  11(32) 12(122)  13(46)  14(37) 
           3 IF Brahe 2                              6:09   15:52   19:23   22:42   27:41   33:44   45:41   46:35   55:35   57:41 1:04:42 1:07:45 1:13:32 1:15:29 
                                                     6:09    9:43    3:31    3:19    4:59    6:03   11:57    0:54    9:00    2:06    7:01    3:03    5:47    1:57 
                                                  15(125)       M            *112                                                                                 
                                                  1:16:24 1:16:52           42:04                                                                                 
                                                     0:55    0:28                                                                                                 
   13     35 Peter Tallberg        H17-   1:23:02   1(31)  2(113)  3(115)   4(56)  5(123)   6(57)  7(127)  8(112)   9(43)  10(53)  11(32) 12(122)  13(46)  14(37) 
           2 Akilles OK 1                            6:07    9:27   13:41   16:07   22:11   28:55   40:21   41:38   52:26   54:35 1:01:32 1:05:37 1:17:59 1:21:13 
                                                     6:07    3:20    4:14    2:26    6:04    6:44   11:26    1:17   10:48    2:09    6:57    4:05   12:22    3:14 
                                                  15(125)       M                                                                                                 
                                                  1:22:30 1:23:02                                                                                                 
                                                     1:17    0:32                                                                                                 
   14      7 Henri Kontoniemi      H17-   1:25:36   1(31)  2(113)  3(115)   4(56)  5(123)   6(57)  7(127)  8(112)   9(43)  10(53)  11(32) 12(122)  13(46)  14(37) 
           2 Tampereen Pyrintö                       9:31   15:46   21:13   23:45   30:35   37:27   46:30   50:03   59:41 1:00:53 1:07:34 1:11:20 1:20:41 1:24:01 
                                                     9:31    6:15    5:27    2:32    6:50    6:52    9:03    3:33    9:38    1:12    6:41    3:46    9:21    3:20 
                                                  15(125)       M                                                                                                 
                                                  1:25:07 1:25:36                                                                                                 
                                                     1:06    0:29                                                                                                 
   15     31 Jaani Lantela         H17-   1:26:58   1(31)  2(113)  3(115)   4(56)  5(123)   6(57)  7(127)  8(112)   9(43)  10(53)  11(32) 12(122)  13(46)  14(37) 
           2 Vehkalahden Veikot 3                    9:00   11:41   15:12   17:29   22:59   29:18   38:14   41:16   53:21   54:58 1:01:36 1:06:19 1:20:59 1:24:49 
                                                     9:00    2:41    3:31    2:17    5:30    6:19    8:56    3:02   12:05    1:37    6:38    4:43   14:40    3:50 
                                                  15(125)       M                                                                                                 
                                                  1:26:17 1:26:58                                                                                                 
                                                     1:28    0:41                                                                                                 
          51 Nurmiainen Aaro       H17-      hyl.   1(31)  2(113)  3(115)   4(56)  5(123)   6(57)  7(127)  8(112)   9(43)  10(53)  11(32) 12(122)  13(46)  14(37) 
           3 Lappeen Riento 3                       -----   13:52   17:17   19:15   27:21   34:32   43:03   45:36   54:00   55:15 1:01:10 1:04:42 1:16:48 1:18:40 
                                                            13:52    3:25    1:58    8:06    7:11    8:31    2:33    8:24    1:15    5:55    3:32   12:06    1:52 
                                                  15(125)       M             *51                                                                                 
                                                  1:19:29 1:19:59            7:53                                                                                 
                                                     0:49    0:30                                                                                                 


H17 Os 1-3                 BAB 0.7 km                                  

    1      9 Jani Myllärinen       H17-     44:42   1(41)  2(101)  3(115)   4(49)  5(123)   6(57)  7(130)  8(112)   9(43)  10(53)  11(32) 12(122)  13(55)  14(37) 
           1 MS Parma 1                              4:17    6:09    7:58    9:39   13:08   16:52   22:10   23:04   29:38   30:34   34:45   37:11   41:39   43:31 
                                                     4:17    1:52    1:49    1:41    3:29    3:44    5:18    0:54    6:34    0:56    4:11    2:26    4:28    1:52 
                                                  15(125)       M                                                                                                 
                                                    44:19   44:42                                                                                                 
                                                     0:48    0:23                                                                                                 
    2     17 Matti Liukkonen       H17-     49:14   1(41)  2(101)  3(115)   4(49)  5(123)   6(57)  7(130)  8(112)   9(43)  10(53)  11(32) 12(122)  13(55)  14(37) 
           1 Rajamäen Rykmentti 2                    5:21    7:31    9:35   11:34   15:46   20:09   26:11   27:09   33:38   34:36   38:57   41:24   46:04   48:09 
                                                     5:21    2:10    2:04    1:59    4:12    4:23    6:02    0:58    6:29    0:58    4:21    2:27    4:40    2:05 
                                                  15(125)       M                                                                                                 
                                                    48:53   49:14                                                                                                 
                                                     0:44    0:21                                                                                                 
    3     65 Toni Louhisola        H17-     49:53   1(41)  2(101)  3(115)   4(49)  5(123)   6(57)  7(130)  8(112)   9(43)  10(53)  11(32) 12(122)  13(55)  14(37) 
           1 Turun Metsänkävijät 3                   5:12    7:21    9:30   11:42   15:39   19:57   26:04   27:04   33:57   34:57   39:38   41:59   46:25   48:38 
                                                     5:12    2:09    2:09    2:12    3:57    4:18    6:07    1:00    6:53    1:00    4:41    2:21    4:26    2:13 
                                                  15(125)       M             *56                                                                                 
                                                    49:29   49:53           11:12                                                                                 
                                                     0:51    0:24                                                                                                 
    4     41 Tuomo Laine           H17-     49:54   1(41)  2(101)  3(115)   4(49)  5(123)   6(57)  7(130)  8(112)   9(43)  10(53)  11(32) 12(122)  13(55)  14(37) 
           1 Delta 5                                 5:52    7:47    9:46   12:00   15:54   20:17   26:13   27:11   34:08   35:07   39:43   42:07   46:32   48:41 
                                                     5:52    1:55    1:59    2:14    3:54    4:23    5:56    0:58    6:57    0:59    4:36    2:24    4:25    2:09 
                                                  15(125)       M                                                                                                 
                                                    49:31   49:54                                                                                                 
                                                     0:50    0:23                                                                                                 
    5      5 Janne Heikka          H17-     49:56   1(41)  2(101)  3(115)   4(49)  5(123)   6(57)  7(130)  8(112)   9(43)  10(53)  11(32) 12(122)  13(55)  14(37) 
           3 Delta 1                                 5:22    7:34    9:35   11:23   15:20   19:45   25:37   26:41   34:09   35:11   39:13   41:56   46:53   48:52 
                                                     5:22    2:12    2:01    1:48    3:57    4:25    5:52    1:04    7:28    1:02    4:02    2:43    4:57    1:59 
                                                  15(125)       M                                                                                                 
                                                    49:34   49:56                                                                                                 
                                                     0:42    0:22                                                                                                 
    6      1 Petteri Muukkonen     H17-     50:15   1(41)  2(101)  3(115)   4(49)  5(123)   6(57)  7(130)  8(112)   9(43)  10(53)  11(32) 12(122)  13(55)  14(37) 
           2 Vehkalahden Veikot 1                    5:49    8:01   10:42   12:30   16:22   20:38   26:10   27:11   33:33   34:56   39:04   41:34   46:33   48:53 
                                                     5:49    2:12    2:41    1:48    3:52    4:16    5:32    1:01    6:22    1:23    4:08    2:30    4:59    2:20 
                                                  15(125)       M                                                                                                 
                                                    49:50   50:15                                                                                                 
                                                     0:57    0:25                                                                                                 
    7     33 Jani Hämäläinen       H17-     51:17   1(41)  2(101)  3(115)   4(49)  5(123)   6(57)  7(130)  8(112)   9(43)  10(53)  11(32) 12(122)  13(55)  14(37) 
           1 Lahden Suunnistajat-3                   4:57    7:16    9:40   11:50   15:49   20:16   26:30   27:25   34:23   35:17   39:57   42:36   47:25   50:00 
                                                     4:57    2:19    2:24    2:10    3:59    4:27    6:14    0:55    6:58    0:54    4:40    2:39    4:49    2:35 
                                                  15(125)       M                                                                                                 
                                                    50:52   51:17                                                                                                 
                                                     0:52    0:25                                                                                                 
    8     37 Samuli Salmenoja      H17-     52:01   1(41)  2(101)  3(115)   4(49)  5(123)   6(57)  7(130)  8(112)   9(43)  10(53)  11(32) 12(122)  13(55)  14(37) 
           2 MS Parma 4                              5:54    7:53   11:12   13:03   16:50   20:53   26:50   27:51   35:43   36:48   41:18   43:37   48:30   50:40 
                                                     5:54    1:59    3:19    1:51    3:47    4:03    5:57    1:01    7:52    1:05    4:30    2:19    4:53    2:10 
                                                  15(125)       M                                                                                                 
                                                    51:34   52:01                                                                                                 
                                                     0:54    0:27                                                                                                 
    9     25 Jussi Aumo            H17-     52:26   1(41)  2(101)  3(115)   4(49)  5(123)   6(57)  7(130)  8(112)   9(43)  10(53)  11(32) 12(122)  13(55)  14(37) 
           2 MS Parma 3                              4:49    6:59    9:17   11:22   15:22   19:33   25:37   27:22   34:03   35:05   40:09   43:09   48:33   50:58 
                                                     4:49    2:10    2:18    2:05    4:00    4:11    6:04    1:45    6:41    1:02    5:04    3:00    5:24    2:25 
                                                  15(125)       M                                                                                                 
                                                    51:58   52:26                                                                                                 
                                                     1:00    0:28                                                                                                 
   10     73 Kari Jussila          H17-     54:32   1(41)  2(101)  3(115)   4(49)  5(123)   6(57)  7(130)  8(112)   9(43)  10(53)  11(32) 12(122)  13(55)  14(37) 
           2 Kangasala SK 2                          5:47    8:03   10:50   12:42   16:34   20:58   27:00   28:14   35:28   36:38   41:27   44:23   51:03   53:23 
                                                     5:47    2:16    2:47    1:52    3:52    4:24    6:02    1:14    7:14    1:10    4:49    2:56    6:40    2:20 
                                                  15(125)       M                                                                                                 
                                                    54:09   54:32                                                                                                 
                                                     0:46    0:23                                                                                                 
   11     13 Janne Weckman         H17-     55:01   1(41)  2(101)  3(115)   4(49)  5(123)   6(57)  7(130)  8(112)   9(43)  10(53)  11(32) 12(122)  13(55)  14(37) 
           2 Vehkalahden Veikot 2                    4:33    7:15    9:20   11:25   15:38   20:42   27:13   30:04   36:46   37:45   42:50   45:50   51:22   53:26 
                                                     4:33    2:42    2:05    2:05    4:13    5:04    6:31    2:51    6:42    0:59    5:05    3:00    5:32    2:04 
                                                  15(125)       M                                                                                                 
                                                    54:35   55:01                                                                                                 
                                                     1:09    0:26                                                                                                 
   12     69 Antti Granqvist       H17-     59:49   1(41)  2(101)  3(115)   4(49)  5(123)   6(57)  7(130)  8(112)   9(43)  10(53)  11(32) 12(122)  13(55)  14(37) 
           3 IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2                     6:07    9:20   12:02   14:44   19:09   24:27   30:58   32:04   40:11   41:41   46:44   49:44   54:49   58:25 
                                                     6:07    3:13    2:42    2:42    4:25    5:18    6:31    1:06    8:07    1:30    5:03    3:00    5:05    3:36 
                                                  15(125)       M                                                                                                 
                                                    59:22   59:49                                                                                                 
                                                     0:57    0:27                                                                                                 
   13     45 Iivo Kotamäki         H17-   1:02:17   1(41)  2(101)  3(115)   4(49)  5(123)   6(57)  7(130)  8(112)   9(43)  10(53)  11(32) 12(122)  13(55)  14(37) 
           3 Ikaalisten Nouseva-Vo                   6:00    8:53   11:56   13:59   18:46   24:40   31:17   32:55   41:30   42:39   48:46   51:23   58:14 1:00:59 
                                                     6:00    2:53    3:03    2:03    4:47    5:54    6:37    1:38    8:35    1:09    6:07    2:37    6:51    2:45 
                                                  15(125)       M                                                                                                 
                                                  1:01:48 1:02:17                                                                                                 
                                                     0:49    0:29                                                                                                 
   14     29 Ove Haldin            H17-   1:03:40   1(41)  2(101)  3(115)   4(49)  5(123)   6(57)  7(130)  8(112)   9(43)  10(53)  11(32) 12(122)  13(55)  14(37) 
           3 IF Femman                               7:04    9:54   12:25   14:58   19:03   24:06   33:57   35:15   43:29   44:42   49:54   53:08   59:30 1:02:07 
                                                     7:04    2:50    2:31    2:33    4:05    5:03    9:51    1:18    8:14    1:13    5:12    3:14    6:22    2:37 
                                                  15(125)       M                                                                                                 
                                                  1:03:12 1:03:40                                                                                                 
                                                     1:05    0:28                                                                                                 
   15     57 Sergei Rjabyshkin     H17-   1:05:23   1(41)  2(101)  3(115)   4(49)  5(123)   6(57)  7(130)  8(112)   9(43)  10(53)  11(32) 12(122)  13(55)  14(37) 
           1 Paimion Rasti 3                         6:49    9:16   11:30   13:58   18:27   25:43   33:39   34:48   44:43   45:51   51:45   55:04 1:01:02 1:03:48 
                                                     6:49    2:27    2:14    2:28    4:29    7:16    7:56    1:09    9:55    1:08    5:54    3:19    5:58    2:46 
                                                  15(125)       M                                                                                                 
                                                  1:04:58 1:05:23                                                                                                 
                                                     1:10    0:25                                                                                                 
   16     49 Samu Sievälä          H17-   1:06:35   1(41)  2(101)  3(115)   4(49)  5(123)   6(57)  7(130)  8(112)   9(43)  10(53)  11(32) 12(122)  13(55)  14(37) 
           2 Lahden Suunnistajat-3                   5:46    8:56   11:53   14:03   19:07   24:47   31:57   33:14   42:30   43:57   50:33   54:43 1:02:00 1:04:39 
                                                     5:46    3:10    2:57    2:10    5:04    5:40    7:10    1:17    9:16    1:27    6:36    4:10    7:17    2:39 
                                                  15(125)       M                                                                                                 
                                                  1:06:06 1:06:35                                                                                                 
                                                     1:27    0:29                                                                                                 
   17     21 Arto Fränti           H17-   1:37:01   1(41)  2(101)  3(115)   4(49)  5(123)   6(57)  7(130)  8(112)   9(43)  10(53)  11(32) 12(122)  13(55)  14(37) 
           3 Ylistaron Kilpa-Velje                  24:06   28:22   31:40   36:43   42:28   48:50   58:01 1:00:57 1:13:45 1:15:08 1:21:22 1:24:51 1:32:09 1:35:19 
                                                    24:06    4:16    3:18    5:03    5:45    6:22    9:11    2:56   12:48    1:23    6:14    3:29    7:18    3:10 
                                                  15(125)       M                                                                                                 
                                                  1:36:24 1:37:01                                                                                                 
                                                     1:05    0:37                                                                                                 
   18     53 Tero Lehto            H17-   1:57:05   1(41)  2(101)  3(115)   4(49)  5(123)   6(57)  7(130)  8(112)   9(43)  10(53)  11(32) 12(122)  13(55)  14(37) 
           3 MS Parma 5                             10:11   16:06   20:35   29:14   37:04   47:17   58:02 1:00:03 1:12:14 1:14:35 1:25:56 1:32:30 1:41:39 1:53:55 
                                                    10:11    5:55    4:29    8:39    7:50   10:13   10:45    2:01   12:11    2:21   11:21    6:34    9:09   12:16 
                                                  15(125)       M             *56                                                                                 
                                                  1:56:19 1:57:05           23:32                                                                                 
                                                     2:24    0:46                                                                                                 
          61 Esa Kurki             H17-      kesk   1(41)  2(101)  3(115)   4(49)  5(123)   6(57)  7(130)  8(112)   9(43)  10(53)  11(32) 12(122)  13(55)  14(37) 
           2 Rasti-Kurikka 3                         9:41   12:09   15:02   17:26   23:07   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   48:59 
                                                     9:41    2:28    2:53    2:24    5:41                                                                   25:52 
                                                  15(125)       M                                                                                                 
                                                    50:15   50:49                                                                                                 
                                                     1:16    0:34                                                                                                 


H17 Os 1-3                 BAC 0.7 km                                  

    1     18 Niklas Saramäki       H17-     47:49   1(41)  2(101)  3(115)   4(49)  5(123)   6(57)  7(130)  8(112)   9(43)  10(53)  11(32) 12(122)  13(55)  14(59) 
           2 Lynx 1                                  4:28    6:27    8:22   10:33   14:32   18:30   24:12   25:10   31:59   33:01   37:12   39:31   44:22   46:23 
                                                     4:28    1:59    1:55    2:11    3:59    3:58    5:42    0:58    6:49    1:02    4:11    2:19    4:51    2:01 
                                                  15(125)       M                                                                                                 
                                                    47:28   47:49                                                                                                 
                                                     1:05    0:21                                                                                                 
    2     46 Simo Martomaa         H17-     48:54   1(41)  2(101)  3(115)   4(49)  5(123)   6(57)  7(130)  8(112)   9(43)  10(53)  11(32) 12(122)  13(55)  14(59) 
           2 Kalevan Rasti 1                         5:20    7:52   10:00   11:57   15:59   20:10   26:04   27:10   33:15   34:21   38:39   41:26   45:36   47:28 
                                                     5:20    2:32    2:08    1:57    4:02    4:11    5:54    1:06    6:05    1:06    4:18    2:47    4:10    1:52 
                                                  15(125)       M             *51                                                                                 
                                                    48:29   48:54            4:36                                                                                 
                                                     1:01    0:25                                                                                                 
    3     22 Mikko Heinonen        H17-     49:19   1(41)  2(101)  3(115)   4(49)  5(123)   6(57)  7(130)  8(112)   9(43)  10(53)  11(32) 12(122)  13(55)  14(59) 
           2 MS Parma 2                              4:42    6:53    9:24   11:25   15:24   19:34   25:38   27:13   33:39   34:43   38:59   41:39   45:56   47:48 
                                                     4:42    2:11    2:31    2:01    3:59    4:10    6:04    1:35    6:26    1:04    4:16    2:40    4:17    1:52 
                                                  15(125)       M                                                                                                 
                                                    48:55   49:19                                                                                                 
                                                     1:07    0:24                                                                                                 
    4     30 Fredric Portin        H17-     49:52   1(41)  2(101)  3(115)   4(49)  5(123)   6(57)  7(130)  8(112)   9(43)  10(53)  11(32) 12(122)  13(55)  14(59) 
           1 IF Brahe 1                              5:14    7:14    9:14   11:23   15:37   19:14   24:34   25:31   32:40   33:53   38:40   41:13   45:54   48:35 
                                                     5:14    2:00    2:00    2:09    4:14    3:37    5:20    0:57    7:09    1:13    4:47    2:33    4:41    2:41 
                                                  15(125)       M                                                                                                 
                                                    49:31   49:52                                                                                                 
                                                     0:56    0:21                                                                                                 
    5      2 Sacha Tcherbakov      H17-     49:56   1(41)  2(101)  3(115)   4(49)  5(123)   6(57)  7(130)  8(112)   9(43)  10(53)  11(32) 12(122)  13(55)  14(59) 
           1 Angelniemen Ankkuri 1                   5:03    7:06    9:08   11:08   14:40   18:29   25:17   26:28   33:02   34:09   38:47   41:26   46:05   48:37 
                                                     5:03    2:03    2:02    2:00    3:32    3:49    6:48    1:11    6:34    1:07    4:38    2:39    4:39    2:32 
                                                  15(125)       M                                                                                                 
                                                    49:32   49:56                                                                                                 
                                                     0:55    0:24                                                                                                 
    6     74 Kenny Kivikas         H17-     50:26   1(41)  2(101)  3(115)   4(49)  5(123)   6(57)  7(130)  8(112)   9(43)  10(53)  11(32) 12(122)  13(55)  14(59) 
           1 Kangasala SK 3                          5:47    7:49    9:47   11:52   15:52   20:05   26:18   27:15   34:10   35:08   39:46   42:13   46:43   49:07 
                                                     5:47    2:02    1:58    2:05    4:00    4:13    6:13    0:57    6:55    0:58    4:38    2:27    4:30    2:24 
                                                  15(125)       M                                                                                                 
                                                    50:05   50:26                                                                                                 
                                                     0:58    0:21                                                                                                 
    7     54 Niko Ihalainen        H17-     52:30   1(41)  2(101)  3(115)   4(49)  5(123)   6(57)  7(130)  8(112)   9(43)  10(53)  11(32) 12(122)  13(55)  14(59) 
           1 Navi 1                                  4:59    7:14    9:44   11:59   16:04   20:20   26:33   27:28   34:26   35:22   39:59   42:30   47:00   50:54 
                                                     4:59    2:15    2:30    2:15    4:05    4:16    6:13    0:55    6:58    0:56    4:37    2:31    4:30    3:54 
                                                  15(125)       M                                                                                                 
                                                    52:07   52:30                                                                                                 
                                                     1:13    0:23                                                                                                 
    8     50 Saarilaakso Miko      H17-     53:42   1(41)  2(101)  3(115)   4(49)  5(123)   6(57)  7(130)  8(112)   9(43)  10(53)  11(32) 12(122)  13(55)  14(59) 
           1 Lappeen Riento 2                        5:55    7:53    9:50   12:06   16:04   20:33   26:48   27:43   34:54   36:29   41:06   43:50   49:11   52:13 
                                                     5:55    1:58    1:57    2:16    3:58    4:29    6:15    0:55    7:11    1:35    4:37    2:44    5:21    3:02 
                                                  15(125)       M                                                                                                 
                                                    53:19   53:42                                                                                                 
                                                     1:06    0:23                                                                                                 
    9     26 Samuel Vainiomäki     H17-     53:43   1(41)  2(101)  3(115)   4(49)  5(123)   6(57)  7(130)  8(112)   9(43)  10(53)  11(32) 12(122)  13(55)  14(59) 
           1 Pellon Ponsi 1                          5:46    7:41    9:41   11:44   15:47   20:03   26:31   27:33   34:45   35:56   41:08   43:56   49:09   52:09 
                                                     5:46    1:55    2:00    2:03    4:03    4:16    6:28    1:02    7:12    1:11    5:12    2:48    5:13    3:00 
                                                  15(125)       M                                                                                                 
                                                    53:15   53:43                                                                                                 
                                                     1:06    0:28                                                                                                 
   10      6 Juuso Tuomaala        H17-     54:58   1(41)  2(101)  3(115)   4(49)  5(123)   6(57)  7(130)  8(112)   9(43)  10(53)  11(32) 12(122)  13(55)  14(59) 
           1 Lapuan Virkiä 1                         6:48    9:00   11:05   13:13   17:37   22:05   28:10   29:31   36:49   37:53   42:32   45:30   50:38   53:22 
                                                     6:48    2:12    2:05    2:08    4:24    4:28    6:05    1:21    7:18    1:04    4:39    2:58    5:08    2:44 
                                                  15(125)       M                                                                                                 
                                                    54:30   54:58                                                                                                 
                                                     1:08    0:28                                                                                                 
   11     62 Lassi Virtanen        H17-     56:07   1(41)  2(101)  3(115)   4(49)  5(123)   6(57)  7(130)  8(112)   9(43)  10(53)  11(32) 12(122)  13(55)  14(59) 
           3 Rasti-Lukko                             5:55    8:23   10:53   13:26   17:40   22:39   30:22   31:54   39:07   40:13   44:32   47:07   52:18   54:40 
                                                     5:55    2:28    2:30    2:33    4:14    4:59    7:43    1:32    7:13    1:06    4:19    2:35    5:11    2:22 
                                                  15(125)       M                                                                                                 
                                                    55:38   56:07                                                                                                 
                                                     0:58    0:29                                                                                                 
   12     10 Matti Vainionpää      H17-     58:07   1(41)  2(101)  3(115)   4(49)  5(123)   6(57)  7(130)  8(112)   9(43)  10(53)  11(32) 12(122)  13(55)  14(59) 
           3 Rasti-Kurikka 1                         5:45    8:18   11:26   13:52   18:47   24:24   31:11   32:35   40:02   41:06   45:53   48:23   54:06   56:36 
                                                     5:45    2:33    3:08    2:26    4:55    5:37    6:47    1:24    7:27    1:04    4:47    2:30    5:43    2:30 
                                                  15(125)       M             *34                                                                                 
                                                    57:38   58:07           23:53                                                                                 
                                                     1:02    0:29                                                                                                 
   13     58 Seppo Mäkinen         H17-     58:35   1(41)  2(101)  3(115)   4(49)  5(123)   6(57)  7(130)  8(112)   9(43)  10(53)  11(32) 12(122)  13(55)  14(59) 
           3 Pellon Ponsi 2                          5:28    8:42   11:21   14:02   18:32   23:49   30:22   31:26   39:43   40:55   46:18   49:04   54:11   56:48 
                                                     5:28    3:14    2:39    2:41    4:30    5:17    6:33    1:04    8:17    1:12    5:23    2:46    5:07    2:37 
                                                  15(125)       M                                                                                                 
                                                    58:02   58:35                                                                                                 
                                                     1:14    0:33                                                                                                 
   14     14 Marko Väisänen        H17-     59:31   1(41)  2(101)  3(115)   4(49)  5(123)   6(57)  7(130)  8(112)   9(43)  10(53)  11(32) 12(122)  13(55)  14(59) 
           3 Rajamäen Rykmentti 1                    6:17    8:31   10:37   14:16   18:36   23:25   29:52   33:31   43:16   44:17   48:21   50:47   55:52   58:04 
                                                     6:17    2:14    2:06    3:39    4:20    4:49    6:27    3:39    9:45    1:01    4:04    2:26    5:05    2:12 
                                                  15(125)       M                                                                                                 
                                                    59:05   59:31                                                                                                 
                                                     1:01    0:26                                                                                                 
   15     34 Tolonen Pekka         H17-   1:01:08   1(41)  2(101)  3(115)   4(49)  5(123)   6(57)  7(130)  8(112)   9(43)  10(53)  11(32) 12(122)  13(55)  14(59) 
           3 Lappeen Riento 1                        5:55    8:29   11:27   14:40   18:53   23:53   32:24   33:47   41:13   42:19   46:52   49:28   56:11   59:38 
                                                     5:55    2:34    2:58    3:13    4:13    5:00    8:31    1:23    7:26    1:06    4:33    2:36    6:43    3:27 
                                                  15(125)       M                                                                                                 
                                                  1:00:40 1:01:08                                                                                                 
                                                     1:02    0:28                                                                                                 
   16     66 Juho Westerlund       H17-   1:07:17   1(41)  2(101)  3(115)   4(49)  5(123)   6(57)  7(130)  8(112)   9(43)  10(53)  11(32) 12(122)  13(55)  14(59) 
           2 Koo-Vee 1                               6:34    9:24   11:53   14:44   19:17   23:48   33:50   36:35   45:10   46:18   51:55   56:06 1:02:19 1:05:27 
                                                     6:34    2:50    2:29    2:51    4:33    4:31   10:02    2:45    8:35    1:08    5:37    4:11    6:13    3:08 
                                                  15(125)       M             *56                                                                                 
                                                  1:06:48 1:07:17           13:48                                                                                 
                                                     1:21    0:29                                                                                                 
   17     42 Tiina Kivimäki        H17-   1:17:27   1(41)  2(101)  3(115)   4(49)  5(123)   6(57)  7(130)  8(112)   9(43)  10(53)  11(32) 12(122)  13(55)  14(59) 
           2 Helsingin Suunnistaja                  10:58   14:07   17:22   20:21   25:05   30:24   39:17   42:57   52:35   55:18 1:01:09 1:05:16 1:12:33 1:15:33 
                                                    10:58    3:09    3:15    2:59    4:44    5:19    8:53    3:40    9:38    2:43    5:51    4:07    7:17    3:00 
                                                  15(125)       M                                                                                                 
                                                  1:16:52 1:17:27                                                                                                 
                                                     1:19    0:35                                                                                                 
          38 Anders Wiksten        H17-      kesk   1(41)  2(101)  3(115)   4(49)  5(123)   6(57)  7(130)  8(112)   9(43)  10(53)  11(32) 12(122)  13(55)  14(59) 
           3 Akilles OK 2                           -----   16:17   23:26   28:07   38:31   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   ----- 
                                                            16:17    7:09    4:41   10:24                                                                         
                                                  15(125)       M            *129                                                                                 
                                                    43:16   43:58           22:26                                                                                 
                                                     4:45    0:42                                                                                                 


H17 Os 1-3                 BAD 0.7 km                                  

    1     16 Einari Heinaro        H17-     49:18   1(41)  2(101)  3(115)   4(49)  5(123)   6(57)  7(130)  8(112)   9(43)  10(53)  11(32) 12(122)  13(46)  14(37) 
           1 Helsingin Suunnistaja                   5:01    7:04    8:56   11:03   14:47   18:31   23:38   24:39   31:11   32:13   36:17   38:38   46:30   48:09 
                                                     5:01    2:03    1:52    2:07    3:44    3:44    5:07    1:01    6:32    1:02    4:04    2:21    7:52    1:39 
                                                  15(125)       M                                                                                                 
                                                    48:55   49:18                                                                                                 
                                                     0:46    0:23                                                                                                 
    2     24 Jari Ikäheimonen      H17-     49:29   1(41)  2(101)  3(115)   4(49)  5(123)   6(57)  7(130)  8(112)   9(43)  10(53)  11(32) 12(122)  13(46)  14(37) 
           1 Turun Metsänkävijät 2                   5:51    7:44    9:40   11:44   15:55   20:12   26:06   27:08   33:36   34:33   38:51   41:18   46:42   48:22 
                                                     5:51    1:53    1:56    2:04    4:11    4:17    5:54    1:02    6:28    0:57    4:18    2:27    5:24    1:40 
                                                  15(125)       M                                                                                                 
                                                    49:06   49:29                                                                                                 
                                                     0:44    0:23                                                                                                 
    3     40 Erkka Mehtälä         H17-     49:40   1(41)  2(101)  3(115)   4(49)  5(123)   6(57)  7(130)  8(112)   9(43)  10(53)  11(32) 12(122)  13(46)  14(37) 
           1 Delta 4                                 4:53    6:59    8:54   11:06   14:45   18:50   24:37   25:33   32:56   33:56   38:45   41:11   46:35   48:26 
                                                     4:53    2:06    1:55    2:12    3:39    4:05    5:47    0:56    7:23    1:00    4:49    2:26    5:24    1:51 
                                                  15(125)       M                                                                                                 
                                                    49:14   49:40                                                                                                 
                                                     0:48    0:26                                                                                                 
    4     48 Akseli Ahtiainen      H17-     52:27   1(41)  2(101)  3(115)   4(49)  5(123)   6(57)  7(130)  8(112)   9(43)  10(53)  11(32) 12(122)  13(46)  14(37) 
           1 Kalevan Rasti 3                         5:46    8:04   10:15   12:08   15:51   20:08   26:17   27:13   34:14   35:11   39:49   42:17   49:05   51:15 
                                                     5:46    2:18    2:11    1:53    3:43    4:17    6:09    0:56    7:01    0:57    4:38    2:28    6:48    2:10 
                                                  15(125)       M                                                                                                 
                                                    52:04   52:27                                                                                                 
                                                     0:49    0:23                                                                                                 
    5      4 Teemu Väre            H17-     52:42   1(41)  2(101)  3(115)   4(49)  5(123)   6(57)  7(130)  8(112)   9(43)  10(53)  11(32) 12(122)  13(46)  14(37) 
           3 Paimion Rasti 1                         5:39    7:44   10:17   12:54   16:44   21:07   27:19   28:39   36:21   37:16   41:43   44:23   50:02   51:36 
                                                     5:39    2:05    2:33    2:37    3:50    4:23    6:12    1:20    7:42    0:55    4:27    2:40    5:39    1:34 
                                                  15(125)       M                                                                                                 
                                                    52:18   52:42                                                                                                 
                                                     0:42    0:24                                                                                                 
    6     20 Ville Koponen         H17-     53:57   1(41)  2(101)  3(115)   4(49)  5(123)   6(57)  7(130)  8(112)   9(43)  10(53)  11(32) 12(122)  13(46)  14(37) 
           3 Lynx 2                                  6:39    8:54   11:26   13:33   18:02   22:16   28:29   29:50   37:22   38:15   42:53   45:33   51:08   52:47 
                                                     6:39    2:15    2:32    2:07    4:29    4:14    6:13    1:21    7:32    0:53    4:38    2:40    5:35    1:39 
                                                  15(125)       M                                                                                                 
                                                    53:32   53:57                                                                                                 
                                                     0:45    0:25                                                                                                 
    7     32 Marko Loukkalahti     H17-     54:40   1(41)  2(101)  3(115)   4(49)  5(123)   6(57)  7(130)  8(112)   9(43)  10(53)  11(32) 12(122)  13(46)  14(37) 
           2 Delta 3                                 5:05    7:35    9:44   11:46   15:57   21:47   27:50   28:54   36:24   37:24   41:59   45:12   51:11   53:26 
                                                     5:05    2:30    2:09    2:02    4:11    5:50    6:03    1:04    7:30    1:00    4:35    3:13    5:59    2:15 
                                                  15(125)       M                                                                                                 
                                                    54:16   54:40                                                                                                 
                                                     0:50    0:24                                                                                                 
    8     44 Juho-Veikko Hytönen   H17-     54:48   1(41)  2(101)  3(115)   4(49)  5(123)   6(57)  7(130)  8(112)   9(43)  10(53)  11(32) 12(122)  13(46)  14(37) 
           3 Ikaalisten Nouseva-Vo                   6:32    8:59   11:26   13:32   17:57   22:22   28:31   29:48   36:58   38:07   43:00   45:45   51:33   53:29 
                                                     6:32    2:27    2:27    2:06    4:25    4:25    6:09    1:17    7:10    1:09    4:53    2:45    5:48    1:56 
                                                  15(125)       M                                                                                                 
                                                    54:20   54:48                                                                                                 
                                                     0:51    0:28                                                                                                 
    9     60 Jarno Kallio-Könnö    H17-     55:58   1(41)  2(101)  3(115)   4(49)  5(123)   6(57)  7(130)  8(112)   9(43)  10(53)  11(32) 12(122)  13(46)  14(37) 
           2 Rasti-Kurikka 2                         5:53    8:07   10:47   12:38   16:30   20:56   27:05   28:04   35:28   36:38   41:27   44:24   52:37   54:39 
                                                     5:53    2:14    2:40    1:51    3:52    4:26    6:09    0:59    7:24    1:10    4:49    2:57    8:13    2:02 
                                                  15(125)       M             *55                                                                                 
                                                    55:31   55:58           51:36                                                                                 
                                                     0:52    0:27                                                                                                 
   10     52 Petteri Lauronen      H17-     59:51   1(41)  2(101)  3(115)   4(49)  5(123)   6(57)  7(130)  8(112)   9(43)  10(53)  11(32) 12(122)  13(46)  14(37) 
           3 Lynx 3                                  6:39    9:57   12:45   14:46   19:22   24:37   30:48   31:50   39:16   40:23   45:01   47:40   56:31   58:31 
                                                     6:39    3:18    2:48    2:01    4:36    5:15    6:11    1:02    7:26    1:07    4:38    2:39    8:51    2:00 
                                                  15(125)       M                                                                                                 
                                                    59:25   59:51                                                                                                 
                                                     0:54    0:26                                                                                                 
   11      8 Mikael Fabritius      H17-   1:00:37   1(41)  2(101)  3(115)   4(49)  5(123)   6(57)  7(130)  8(112)   9(43)  10(53)  11(32) 12(122)  13(46)  14(37) 
           2 OK Orient 1                             4:58    7:10   10:07   12:38   17:10   21:21   29:01   30:54   38:09   39:21   44:11   48:48   57:00   59:04 
                                                     4:58    2:12    2:57    2:31    4:32    4:11    7:40    1:53    7:15    1:12    4:50    4:37    8:12    2:04 
                                                  15(125)       M             *36                                                                                 
                                                  1:00:08 1:00:37           54:57                                                                                 
                                                     1:04    0:29                                                                                                 
   12     56 Otto Simosas          H17-   1:02:46   1(41)  2(101)  3(115)   4(49)  5(123)   6(57)  7(130)  8(112)   9(43)  10(53)  11(32) 12(122)  13(46)  14(37) 
           2 OK Orient 2                             5:52    7:53   11:09   13:06   17:06   21:54   30:48   32:21   42:12   43:22   48:57   53:13   59:22 1:01:26 
                                                     5:52    2:01    3:16    1:57    4:00    4:48    8:54    1:33    9:51    1:10    5:35    4:16    6:09    2:04 
                                                  15(125)       M                                                                                                 
                                                  1:02:18 1:02:46                                                                                                 
                                                     0:52    0:28                                                                                                 
   13     36 Jani Söyring          H17-   1:05:05   1(41)  2(101)  3(115)   4(49)  5(123)   6(57)  7(130)  8(112)   9(43)  10(53)  11(32) 12(122)  13(46)  14(37) 
           2 Sippurasti                              5:42    8:50   11:58   14:13   18:33   24:02   32:15   33:35   42:04   43:17   48:15   51:11 1:01:40 1:03:52 
                                                     5:42    3:08    3:08    2:15    4:20    5:29    8:13    1:20    8:29    1:13    4:58    2:56   10:29    2:12 
                                                  15(125)       M                                                                                                 
                                                  1:04:38 1:05:05                                                                                                 
                                                     0:46    0:27                                                                                                 
   14     12 Simo Marila           H17-   1:13:48   1(41)  2(101)  3(115)   4(49)  5(123)   6(57)  7(130)  8(112)   9(43)  10(53)  11(32) 12(122)  13(46)  14(37) 
           2 Hiisirasti                              7:20   10:17   12:47   15:18   20:11   26:45   36:07   41:57   51:10   52:34   58:26 1:01:29 1:09:18 1:11:53 
                                                     7:20    2:57    2:30    2:31    4:53    6:34    9:22    5:50    9:13    1:24    5:52    3:03    7:49    2:35 
                                                  15(125)       M                                                                                                 
                                                  1:13:21 1:13:48                                                                                                 
                                                     1:28    0:27                                                                                                 
   15     28 Aki Myllärinen        H17-   1:17:07   1(41)  2(101)  3(115)   4(49)  5(123)   6(57)  7(130)  8(112)   9(43)  10(53)  11(32) 12(122)  13(46)  14(37) 
           3 Joutsenon Kullervo                      7:56   11:40   16:54   21:52   26:50   35:38   43:58   45:36   54:15   55:42 1:01:59 1:05:22 1:12:14 1:15:28 
                                                     7:56    3:44    5:14    4:58    4:58    8:48    8:20    1:38    8:39    1:27    6:17    3:23    6:52    3:14 
                                                  15(125)       M                                                                                                 
                                                  1:16:32 1:17:07                                                                                                 
                                                     1:04    0:35                                                                                                 
   16     72 Stéphane Renevey      H17-   1:19:02   1(41)  2(101)  3(115)   4(49)  5(123)   6(57)  7(130)  8(112)   9(43)  10(53)  11(32) 12(122)  13(46)  14(37) 
           1 Kangasala SK 1                          9:20   13:24   15:35   17:43   22:17   28:10   36:25   37:34   51:03   52:18 1:02:26 1:06:00 1:12:15 1:16:58 
                                                     9:20    4:04    2:11    2:08    4:34    5:53    8:15    1:09   13:29    1:15   10:08    3:34    6:15    4:43 
                                                  15(125)       M                                                                                                 
                                                  1:18:10 1:19:02                                                                                                 
                                                     1:12    0:52                                                                                                 
   17     64 Jarmo Oikarinen       H17-   1:27:01   1(41)  2(101)  3(115)   4(49)  5(123)   6(57)  7(130)  8(112)   9(43)  10(53)  11(32) 12(122)  13(46)  14(37) 
           1 Suunta Jyväskylä 2                      8:10   10:55   13:36   16:14   22:14   28:05   36:28   39:27   53:59   56:41 1:03:35 1:07:41 1:21:43 1:25:12 
                                                     8:10    2:45    2:41    2:38    6:00    5:51    8:23    2:59   14:32    2:42    6:54    4:06   14:02    3:29 
                                                  15(125)       M                                                                                                 
                                                  1:26:23 1:27:01                                                                                                 
                                                     1:11    0:38                                                                                                 
          68 Tomi Vartiamäki       H17-      kesk   1(41)  2(101)  3(115)   4(49)  5(123)   6(57)  7(130)  8(112)   9(43)  10(53)  11(32) 12(122)  13(46)  14(37) 
           3 IF Sibbo-Vargarna 1                     5:31    8:24   11:01   13:04   17:51   23:05   30:14   33:01   40:06   42:05   46:57   50:20   -----   ----- 
                                                     5:31    2:53    2:37    2:03    4:47    5:14    7:09    2:47    7:05    1:59    4:52    3:23                 
                                                  15(125)       M                                                                                                 
                                                    -----   58:46                                                                                                 
                                                             8:26                                                                                                 


H17 Os 1-3                 CAB 0.7 km                                  

    1      3 Sami Hämälistö        H17-     46:00   1(51)  2(101)  3(111)   4(56)  5(123)   6(57)   7(44)  8(112)   9(43)  10(53)  11(32) 12(122)  13(55)  14(37) 
           1 Turun Metsänkävijät 1                   4:36    6:32    8:52   10:43   14:21   18:16   23:39   24:22   30:35   31:30   35:53   38:26   43:03   44:58 
                                                     4:36    1:56    2:20    1:51    3:38    3:55    5:23    0:43    6:13    0:55    4:23    2:33    4:37    1:55 
                                                  15(125)       M                                                                                                 
                                                    45:40   46:00                                                                                                 
                                                     0:42    0:20                                                                                                 
    2     47 Antti Nurmonen        H17-     48:35   1(51)  2(101)  3(111)   4(56)  5(123)   6(57)   7(44)  8(112)   9(43)  10(53)  11(32) 12(122)  13(55)  14(37) 
           2 Kalevan Rasti 2                         4:58    7:04    9:28   11:21   15:12   19:08   24:37   25:28   32:01   33:20   37:52   40:23   45:04   47:25 
                                                     4:58    2:06    2:24    1:53    3:51    3:56    5:29    0:51    6:33    1:19    4:32    2:31    4:41    2:21 
                                                  15(125)       M                                                                                                 
                                                    48:12   48:35                                                                                                 
                                                     0:47    0:23                                                                                                 
    3     11 Tuomas Tala           H17-     52:05   1(51)  2(101)  3(111)   4(56)  5(123)   6(57)   7(44)  8(112)   9(43)  10(53)  11(32) 12(122)  13(55)  14(37) 
           3 Delta 2                                 5:34    7:47   10:31   12:27   16:29   20:39   26:36   27:32   35:08   36:21   40:46   43:26   48:57   50:56 
                                                     5:34    2:13    2:44    1:56    4:02    4:10    5:57    0:56    7:36    1:13    4:25    2:40    5:31    1:59 
                                                  15(125)       M                                                                                                 
                                                    51:43   52:05                                                                                                 
                                                     0:47    0:22                                                                                                 
    4     15 Matti Tahvonen        H17-     52:29   1(51)  2(101)  3(111)   4(56)  5(123)   6(57)   7(44)  8(112)   9(43)  10(53)  11(32) 12(122)  13(55)  14(37) 
           3 Paimion Rasti 2                         4:56    7:36   10:22   13:12   18:03   22:20   28:30   29:12   36:13   37:19   41:34   43:56   49:13   51:14 
                                                     4:56    2:40    2:46    2:50    4:51    4:17    6:10    0:42    7:01    1:06    4:15    2:22    5:17    2:01 
                                                  15(125)       M                                                                                                 
                                                    52:03   52:29                                                                                                 
                                                     0:49    0:26                                                                                                 
    5     51 Saikko Ville          H17-     52:45   1(51)  2(101)  3(111)   4(56)  5(123)   6(57)   7(44)  8(112)   9(43)  10(53)  11(32) 12(122)  13(55)  14(37) 
           1 Lappeen Riento 3                        5:19    7:34   10:09   12:08   16:23   20:49   27:05   27:47   35:06   36:50   41:25   44:05   49:12   51:35 
                                                     5:19    2:15    2:35    1:59    4:15    4:26    6:16    0:42    7:19    1:44    4:35    2:40    5:07    2:23 
                                                  15(125)       M                                                                                                 
                                                    52:24   52:45                                                                                                 
                                                     0:49    0:21                                                                                                 
    6     27 Toni Saari            H17-     54:05   1(51)  2(101)  3(111)   4(56)  5(123)   6(57)   7(44)  8(112)   9(43)  10(53)  11(32) 12(122)  13(55)  14(37) 
           1 Lapuan Virkiä 2                         4:58    7:09    9:40   11:35   15:55   20:29   27:22   28:13   36:52   37:55   42:33   45:34   50:47   52:53 
                                                     4:58    2:11    2:31    1:55    4:20    4:34    6:53    0:51    8:39    1:03    4:38    3:01    5:13    2:06 
                                                  15(125)       M                                                                                                 
                                                    53:42   54:05                                                                                                 
                                                     0:49    0:23                                                                                                 
    7     75 Markus Kainu          H17-     54:35   1(51)  2(101)  3(111)   4(56)  5(123)   6(57)   7(44)  8(112)   9(43)  10(53)  11(32) 12(122)  13(55)  14(37) 
           1 Vetelin Urheilijat                      5:13    7:17    9:55   11:48   16:02   20:31   27:13   27:53   35:12   37:01   41:40   44:27   50:53   53:11 
                                                     5:13    2:04    2:38    1:53    4:14    4:29    6:42    0:40    7:19    1:49    4:39    2:47    6:26    2:18 
                                                  15(125)       M            *130                                                                                 
                                                    54:06   54:35           26:40                                                                                 
                                                     0:55    0:29                                                                                                 
    8     71 Ari Hiiri             H17-     55:02   1(51)  2(101)  3(111)   4(56)  5(123)   6(57)   7(44)  8(112)   9(43)  10(53)  11(32) 12(122)  13(55)  14(37) 
           2 Hauhon Sisu                             5:07    7:21    9:55   11:59   16:20   21:15   27:39   28:21   35:45   36:56   41:46   44:46   51:17   53:37 
                                                     5:07    2:14    2:34    2:04    4:21    4:55    6:24    0:42    7:24    1:11    4:50    3:00    6:31    2:20 
                                                  15(125)       M                                                                                                 
                                                    54:35   55:02                                                                                                 
                                                     0:58    0:27                                                                                                 
    9     39 Juri Emaldinov        H17-     55:17   1(51)  2(101)  3(111)   4(56)  5(123)   6(57)   7(44)  8(112)   9(43)  10(53)  11(32) 12(122)  13(55)  14(37) 
           3 Angelniemen Ankkuri 3                   5:10    7:58   10:50   12:52   17:10   21:21   28:57   29:37   37:09   38:22   43:20   46:14   51:32   53:53 
                                                     5:10    2:48    2:52    2:02    4:18    4:11    7:36    0:40    7:32    1:13    4:58    2:54    5:18    2:21 
                                                  15(125)       M                                                                                                 
                                                    54:48   55:17                                                                                                 
                                                     0:55    0:29                                                                                                 
   10     19 Asko Lautamäki        H17-     55:21   1(51)  2(101)  3(111)   4(56)  5(123)   6(57)   7(44)  8(112)   9(43)  10(53)  11(32) 12(122)  13(55)  14(37) 
           2 Hämeenlinnan Suunnist                   5:23    7:35   10:10   12:14   16:34   21:31   27:54   28:36   36:19   37:20   42:09   45:02   51:46   54:00 
                                                     5:23    2:12    2:35    2:04    4:20    4:57    6:23    0:42    7:43    1:01    4:49    2:53    6:44    2:14 
                                                  15(125)       M                                                                                                 
                                                    54:55   55:21                                                                                                 
                                                     0:55    0:26                                                                                                 
   11     23 Juha-Pekka Andelmaa   H17-     55:28   1(51)  2(101)  3(111)   4(56)  5(123)   6(57)   7(44)  8(112)   9(43)  10(53)  11(32) 12(122)  13(55)  14(37) 
           2 Angelniemen Ankkuri 2                   4:38    7:29   10:03   12:09   16:20   20:44   27:59   28:46   37:10   38:17   42:51   46:04   51:51   54:14 
                                                     4:38    2:51    2:34    2:06    4:11    4:24    7:15    0:47    8:24    1:07    4:34    3:13    5:47    2:23 
                                                  15(125)       M                                                                                                 
                                                    55:03   55:28                                                                                                 
                                                     0:49    0:25                                                                                                 
   12     31 Jarkko Alanissi       H17-   1:04:55   1(51)  2(101)  3(111)   4(56)  5(123)   6(57)   7(44)  8(112)   9(43)  10(53)  11(32) 12(122)  13(55)  14(37) 
           1 Vehkalahden Veikot 3                    5:02    7:08    9:45   11:58   16:58   21:52   29:14   29:57   38:17   40:38   47:31   51:39   59:11 1:02:57 
                                                     5:02    2:06    2:37    2:13    5:00    4:54    7:22    0:43    8:20    2:21    6:53    4:08    7:32    3:46 
                                                  15(125)       M                                                                                                 
                                                  1:04:13 1:04:55                                                                                                 
                                                     1:16    0:42                                                                                                 
   13     43 Leif Ena              H17-   1:08:21   1(51)  2(101)  3(111)   4(56)  5(123)   6(57)   7(44)  8(112)   9(43)  10(53)  11(32) 12(122)  13(55)  14(37) 
           2 IF Brahe 2                              5:43   10:02   13:31   17:03   22:09   27:44   36:06   37:09   46:35   47:59   53:49   56:53 1:03:48 1:06:26 
                                                     5:43    4:19    3:29    3:32    5:06    5:35    8:22    1:03    9:26    1:24    5:50    3:04    6:55    2:38 
                                                  15(125)       M                                                                                                 
                                                  1:07:51 1:08:21                                                                                                 
                                                     1:25    0:30                                                                                                 
   14     59 Eetu Summanen         H17-   1:08:48   1(51)  2(101)  3(111)   4(56)  5(123)   6(57)   7(44)  8(112)   9(43)  10(53)  11(32) 12(122)  13(55)  14(37) 
           3 Rajamäen Rykmentti 3                    5:01    8:19   11:20   15:01   21:13   28:15   34:45   35:34   46:55   48:10   55:07   58:11 1:04:21 1:07:16 
                                                     5:01    3:18    3:01    3:41    6:12    7:02    6:30    0:49   11:21    1:15    6:57    3:04    6:10    2:55 
                                                  15(125)       M                                                                                                 
                                                  1:08:19 1:08:48                                                                                                 
                                                     1:03    0:29                                                                                                 
   15      7 Lauri Kahila          H17-   1:13:03   1(51)  2(101)  3(111)   4(56)  5(123)   6(57)   7(44)  8(112)   9(43)  10(53)  11(32) 12(122)  13(55)  14(37) 
           1 Tampereen Pyrintö                       5:40    8:08   11:08   14:27   20:14   25:59   35:46   37:43   47:42   49:02   56:00   59:38 1:07:54 1:11:19 
                                                     5:40    2:28    3:00    3:19    5:47    5:45    9:47    1:57    9:59    1:20    6:58    3:38    8:16    3:25 
                                                  15(125)       M                                                                                                 
                                                  1:12:37 1:13:03                                                                                                 
                                                     1:18    0:26                                                                                                 
   16     67 Pyry Huhtanen         H17-   1:23:00   1(51)  2(101)  3(111)   4(56)  5(123)   6(57)   7(44)  8(112)   9(43)  10(53)  11(32) 12(122)  13(55)  14(37) 
           2 Koo-Vee 2                               6:16    9:45   13:15   17:29   25:34   32:40   40:19   42:17   54:29   56:03 1:06:20 1:10:08 1:18:32 1:21:33 
                                                     6:16    3:29    3:30    4:14    8:05    7:06    7:39    1:58   12:12    1:34   10:17    3:48    8:24    3:01 
                                                  15(125)       M                                                                                                 
                                                  1:22:28 1:23:00                                                                                                 
                                                     0:55    0:32                                                                                                 
   17     63 Markku Oikarinen      H17-   1:23:08   1(51)  2(101)  3(111)   4(56)  5(123)   6(57)   7(44)  8(112)   9(43)  10(53)  11(32) 12(122)  13(55)  14(37) 
           3 Suunta Jyväskylä 1                     10:08   13:48   21:34   25:14   30:38   37:04   46:24   47:31   59:22 1:01:25 1:06:25 1:09:36 1:17:32 1:21:09 
                                                    10:08    3:40    7:46    3:40    5:24    6:26    9:20    1:07   11:51    2:03    5:00    3:11    7:56    3:37 
                                                  15(125)       M                                                                                                 
                                                  1:22:38 1:23:08                                                                                                 
                                                     1:29    0:30                                                                                                 
   18     35 Christopher Mikander  H17-   1:29:26   1(51)  2(101)  3(111)   4(56)  5(123)   6(57)   7(44)  8(112)   9(43)  10(53)  11(32) 12(122)  13(55)  14(37) 
           3 Akilles OK 1                            8:19   11:44   15:08   20:12   27:56   35:36   45:29   46:48 1:01:14 1:03:15 1:08:06 1:11:21 1:23:55 1:27:53 
                                                     8:19    3:25    3:24    5:04    7:44    7:40    9:53    1:19   14:26    2:01    4:51    3:15   12:34    3:58 
                                                  15(125)       M                                                                                                 
                                                  1:28:57 1:29:26                                                                                                 
                                                     1:04    0:29                                                                                                 
   19     55 Teemu Pajunen         H17-   1:45:19   1(51)  2(101)  3(111)   4(56)  5(123)   6(57)   7(44)  8(112)   9(43)  10(53)  11(32) 12(122)  13(55)  14(37) 
           1 Navi 2                                 10:35   14:32   18:10   21:59   27:39   50:42 1:00:08 1:01:23 1:14:35 1:16:52 1:25:11 1:29:32 1:39:02 1:43:44 
                                                    10:35    3:57    3:38    3:49    5:40   23:03    9:26    1:15   13:12    2:17    8:19    4:21    9:30    4:42 
                                                  15(125)       M                                                                                                 
                                                  1:44:51 1:45:19                                                                                                 
                                                     1:07    0:28                                                                                                 


H17 Os 1-3                 CAC 0.7 km                                  

    1     13 Jarkko Liuha          H17-     46:54   1(51)  2(101)  3(111)   4(56)  5(123)   6(57)   7(44)  8(112)   9(43)  10(53)  11(32) 12(122)  13(55)  14(59) 
           1 Vehkalahden Veikot 2                    4:34    6:34    8:53   10:45   14:23   18:19   23:42   24:23   30:39   31:34   35:56   38:28   43:08   45:31 
                                                     4:34    2:00    2:19    1:52    3:38    3:56    5:23    0:41    6:16    0:55    4:22    2:32    4:40    2:23 
                                                  15(125)       M                                                                                                 
                                                    46:27   46:54                                                                                                 
                                                     0:56    0:27                                                                                                 
    2     45 Henri Taanila         H17-     47:25   1(51)  2(101)  3(111)   4(56)  5(123)   6(57)   7(44)  8(112)   9(43)  10(53)  11(32) 12(122)  13(55)  14(59) 
           1 Ikaalisten Nouseva-Vo                   4:53    6:58    9:17   11:08   14:51   18:55   24:06   24:46   31:25   32:21   36:29   38:58   43:32   46:09 
                                                     4:53    2:05    2:19    1:51    3:43    4:04    5:11    0:40    6:39    0:56    4:08    2:29    4:34    2:37 
                                                  15(125)       M                                                                                                 
                                                    47:02   47:25                                                                                                 
                                                     0:53    0:23                                                                                                 
    3      5 Kari Laine            H17-     51:15   1(51)  2(101)  3(111)   4(56)  5(123)   6(57)   7(44)  8(112)   9(43)  10(53)  11(32) 12(122)  13(55)  14(59) 
           2 Delta 1                                 5:07    7:16    9:51   11:48   15:44   20:01   26:07   26:54   33:49   35:02   39:34   42:18   47:24   49:35 
                                                     5:07    2:09    2:35    1:57    3:56    4:17    6:06    0:47    6:55    1:13    4:32    2:44    5:06    2:11 
                                                  15(125)       M                                                                                                 
                                                    50:50   51:15                                                                                                 
                                                     1:15    0:25                                                                                                 
    4      1 Matti Töyrylä         H17-     51:32   1(51)  2(101)  3(111)   4(56)  5(123)   6(57)   7(44)  8(112)   9(43)  10(53)  11(32) 12(122)  13(55)  14(59) 
           3 Vehkalahden Veikot 1                    4:38    7:06    9:47   11:56   15:59   20:17   26:22   27:02   34:24   35:32   39:44   42:25   47:29   50:07 
                                                     4:38    2:28    2:41    2:09    4:03    4:18    6:05    0:40    7:22    1:08    4:12    2:41    5:04    2:38 
                                                  15(125)       M                                                                                                 
                                                    51:07   51:32                                                                                                 
                                                     1:00    0:25                                                                                                 
    5     17 Aapo Summanen         H17-     51:46   1(51)  2(101)  3(111)   4(56)  5(123)   6(57)   7(44)  8(112)   9(43)  10(53)  11(32) 12(122)  13(55)  14(59) 
           3 Rajamäen Rykmentti 2                    5:00    7:22   10:21   12:27   16:22   20:33   26:17   26:55   34:08   36:03   40:27   43:19   48:15   50:19 
                                                     5:00    2:22    2:59    2:06    3:55    4:11    5:44    0:38    7:13    1:55    4:24    2:52    4:56    2:04 
                                                  15(125)       M             *39                                                                                 
                                                    51:21   51:46           50:02                                                                                 
                                                     1:02    0:25                                                                                                 
    6      9 Markus Puusepp        H17-     52:24   1(51)  2(101)  3(111)   4(56)  5(123)   6(57)   7(44)  8(112)   9(43)  10(53)  11(32) 12(122)  13(55)  14(59) 
           2 MS Parma 1                              5:04    7:22    9:50   12:06   16:12   20:10   26:38   28:54   35:56   36:58   41:20   43:44   48:53   50:57 
                                                     5:04    2:18    2:28    2:16    4:06    3:58    6:28    2:16    7:02    1:02    4:22    2:24    5:09    2:04 
                                                  15(125)       M                                                                                                 
                                                    52:02   52:24                                                                                                 
                                                     1:05    0:22                                                                                                 
    7     21 Matti Mäki-Torkko     H17-     53:51   1(51)  2(101)  3(111)   4(56)  5(123)   6(57)   7(44)  8(112)   9(43)  10(53)  11(32) 12(122)  13(55)  14(59) 
           1 Ylistaron Kilpa-Velje                   4:42    7:05    9:49   12:01   16:29   20:57   27:14   27:56   35:16   36:35   41:13   43:58   49:21   52:16 
                                                     4:42    2:23    2:44    2:12    4:28    4:28    6:17    0:42    7:20    1:19    4:38    2:45    5:23    2:55 
                                                  15(125)       M                                                                                                 
                                                    53:25   53:51                                                                                                 
                                                     1:09    0:26                                                                                                 
    8     37 Eero Pietilä          H17-     54:06   1(51)  2(101)  3(111)   4(56)  5(123)   6(57)   7(44)  8(112)   9(43)  10(53)  11(32) 12(122)  13(55)  14(59) 
           1 MS Parma 4                              5:22    7:32   10:02   12:05   16:21   20:47   27:03   27:45   35:08   36:32   41:18   44:13   49:57   52:36 
                                                     5:22    2:10    2:30    2:03    4:16    4:26    6:16    0:42    7:23    1:24    4:46    2:55    5:44    2:39 
                                                  15(125)       M                                                                                                 
                                                    53:39   54:06                                                                                                 
                                                     1:03    0:27                                                                                                 
    9     61 Sami Valkama          H17-     54:07   1(51)  2(101)  3(111)   4(56)  5(123)   6(57)   7(44)  8(112)   9(43)  10(53)  11(32) 12(122)  13(55)  14(59) 
           1 Rasti-Kurikka 3                         5:17    7:19    9:46   11:40   15:48   20:10   27:01   27:41   34:58   36:03   40:46   43:32   49:14   52:42 
                                                     5:17    2:02    2:27    1:54    4:08    4:22    6:51    0:40    7:17    1:05    4:43    2:46    5:42    3:28 
                                                  15(125)       M                                                                                                 
                                                    53:44   54:07                                                                                                 
                                                     1:02    0:23                                                                                                 
   10     69 Matti Janlöv          H17-     55:04   1(51)  2(101)  3(111)   4(56)  5(123)   6(57)   7(44)  8(112)   9(43)  10(53)  11(32) 12(122)  13(55)  14(59) 
           1 IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2                     5:32    7:45   10:26   12:34   17:02   21:49   28:45   29:26   36:55   38:02   42:52   46:04   50:57   53:32 
                                                     5:32    2:13    2:41    2:08    4:28    4:47    6:56    0:41    7:29    1:07    4:50    3:12    4:53    2:35 
                                                  15(125)       M                                                                                                 
                                                    54:36   55:04                                                                                                 
                                                     1:04    0:28                                                                                                 
   11     41 Jaakko Laine          H17-     55:20   1(51)  2(101)  3(111)   4(56)  5(123)   6(57)   7(44)  8(112)   9(43)  10(53)  11(32) 12(122)  13(55)  14(59) 
           3 Delta 5                                 4:54    7:47   10:30   12:34   16:49   21:00   28:39   29:19   37:04   38:11   43:10   46:03   51:15   53:55 
                                                     4:54    2:53    2:43    2:04    4:15    4:11    7:39    0:40    7:45    1:07    4:59    2:53    5:12    2:40 
                                                  15(125)       M                                                                                                 
                                                    54:55   55:20                                                                                                 
                                                     1:00    0:25                                                                                                 
   12     25 Asgeir Mjösund        H17-     55:40   1(51)  2(101)  3(111)   4(56)  5(123)   6(57)   7(44)  8(112)   9(43)  10(53)  11(32) 12(122)  13(55)  14(59) 
           3 MS Parma 3                              5:01    7:44   10:23   12:33   16:48   21:22   28:13   28:52   37:18   38:45   43:57   46:22   51:46   54:18 
                                                     5:01    2:43    2:39    2:10    4:15    4:34    6:51    0:39    8:26    1:27    5:12    2:25    5:24    2:32 
                                                  15(125)       M                                                                                                 
                                                    55:15   55:40                                                                                                 
                                                     0:57    0:25                                                                                                 
   13     29 Anders Bäckström      H17-     55:54   1(51)  2(101)  3(111)   4(56)  5(123)   6(57)   7(44)  8(112)   9(43)  10(53)  11(32) 12(122)  13(55)  14(59) 
           2 IF Femman                               5:14    7:17    9:56   11:58   16:02   20:19   27:10   27:51   37:15   38:26   43:20   45:56   51:25   54:31 
                                                     5:14    2:03    2:39    2:02    4:04    4:17    6:51    0:41    9:24    1:11    4:54    2:36    5:29    3:06 
                                                  15(125)       M                                                                                                 
                                                    55:28   55:54                                                                                                 
                                                     0:57    0:26                                                                                                 
   14     53 Aleksi Salonen        H17-   1:00:03   1(51)  2(101)  3(111)   4(56)  5(123)   6(57)   7(44)  8(112)   9(43)  10(53)  11(32) 12(122)  13(55)  14(59) 
           2 MS Parma 5                              5:22    8:32   11:31   15:16   19:26   23:52   32:17   33:40   40:31   43:46   48:12   51:00   56:06   58:36 
                                                     5:22    3:10    2:59    3:45    4:10    4:26    8:25    1:23    6:51    3:15    4:26    2:48    5:06    2:30 
                                                  15(125)       M                                                                                                 
                                                    59:37 1:00:03                                                                                                 
                                                     1:01    0:26                                                                                                 
   15     33 Pekka Huusari         H17-   1:00:34   1(51)  2(101)  3(111)   4(56)  5(123)   6(57)   7(44)  8(112)   9(43)  10(53)  11(32) 12(122)  13(55)  14(59) 
           2 Lahden Suunnistajat-3                   5:52    8:43   11:31   13:36   17:49   22:18   31:12   32:49   40:28   41:36   47:50   50:43   56:24   58:56 
                                                     5:52    2:51    2:48    2:05    4:13    4:29    8:54    1:37    7:39    1:08    6:14    2:53    5:41    2:32 
                                                  15(125)       M                                                                                                 
                                                  1:00:09 1:00:34                                                                                                 
                                                     1:13    0:25                                                                                                 
   16     73 Tuomas Fjällström     H17-   1:01:07   1(51)  2(101)  3(111)   4(56)  5(123)   6(57)   7(44)  8(112)   9(43)  10(53)  11(32) 12(122)  13(55)  14(59) 
           3 Kangasala SK 2                          5:35    7:50   10:39   12:48   17:41   25:20   31:18   32:01   40:25   41:25   48:08   50:59   56:26   59:29 
                                                     5:35    2:15    2:49    2:09    4:53    7:39    5:58    0:43    8:24    1:00    6:43    2:51    5:27    3:03 
                                                  15(125)       M                                                                                                 
                                                  1:00:41 1:01:07                                                                                                 
                                                     1:12    0:26                                                                                                 
   17     57 Janne Virtanen        H17-   1:02:20   1(51)  2(101)  3(111)   4(56)  5(123)   6(57)   7(44)  8(112)   9(43)  10(53)  11(32) 12(122)  13(55)  14(59) 
           2 Paimion Rasti 3                         5:38    8:31   11:44   13:53   19:22   24:14   31:11   32:01   40:10   41:57   48:19   51:39   57:58 1:00:14 
                                                     5:38    2:53    3:13    2:09    5:29    4:52    6:57    0:50    8:09    1:47    6:22    3:20    6:19    2:16 
                                                  15(125)       M                                                                                                 
                                                  1:01:48 1:02:20                                                                                                 
                                                     1:34    0:32                                                                                                 
   18     65 Jussi Mäkilä          H17-   1:06:14   1(51)  2(101)  3(111)   4(56)  5(123)   6(57)   7(44)  8(112)   9(43)  10(53)  11(32) 12(122)  13(55)  14(59) 
           3 Turun Metsänkävijät 3                   6:30   10:01   13:11   15:26   20:50   26:01   34:08   34:55   44:38   46:02   52:02   55:12 1:01:25 1:04:19 
                                                     6:30    3:31    3:10    2:15    5:24    5:11    8:07    0:47    9:43    1:24    6:00    3:10    6:13    2:54 
                                                  15(125)       M                                                                                                 
                                                  1:05:46 1:06:14                                                                                                 
                                                     1:27    0:28                                                                                                 
   19     49 Juha Hirvonen         H17-   1:09:11   1(51)  2(101)  3(111)   4(56)  5(123)   6(57)   7(44)  8(112)   9(43)  10(53)  11(32) 12(122)  13(55)  14(59) 
           3 Lahden Suunnistajat-3                   6:18   13:44   17:13   20:16   25:52   31:13   39:24   40:21   48:23   49:39   55:53   58:42 1:04:37 1:07:31 
                                                     6:18    7:26    3:29    3:03    5:36    5:21    8:11    0:57    8:02    1:16    6:14    2:49    5:55    2:54 
                                                  15(125)       M                                                                                                 
                                                  1:08:46 1:09:11                                                                                                 
                                                     1:15    0:25                                                                                                 


H17 Os 1-3                 CAD 0.7 km                                  

    1     10 Evgeny Fadeev         H17-     47:15   1(51)  2(101)  3(111)   4(56)  5(123)   6(57)   7(44)  8(112)   9(43)  10(53)  11(32) 12(122)  13(46)  14(37) 
           1 Rasti-Kurikka 1                         4:56    6:56    9:11   11:03   14:34   18:28   24:25   25:07   31:07   32:10   36:07   38:35   44:12   46:03 
                                                     4:56    2:00    2:15    1:52    3:31    3:54    5:57    0:42    6:00    1:03    3:57    2:28    5:37    1:51 
                                                  15(125)       M                                                                                                 
                                                    46:51   47:15                                                                                                 
                                                     0:48    0:24                                                                                                 
    2     18 Juuso Metsälä         H17-     49:05   1(51)  2(101)  3(111)   4(56)  5(123)   6(57)   7(44)  8(112)   9(43)  10(53)  11(32) 12(122)  13(46)  14(37) 
           1 Lynx 1                                  4:52    8:02   10:19   12:03   15:58   19:45   25:13   25:55   33:08   34:17   38:44   41:08   46:05   47:48 
                                                     4:52    3:10    2:17    1:44    3:55    3:47    5:28    0:42    7:13    1:09    4:27    2:24    4:57    1:43 
                                                  15(125)       M                                                                                                 
                                                    48:41   49:05                                                                                                 
                                                     0:53    0:24                                                                                                 
    3     34 Mertanen Simo         H17-     49:14   1(51)  2(101)  3(111)   4(56)  5(123)   6(57)   7(44)  8(112)   9(43)  10(53)  11(32) 12(122)  13(46)  14(37) 
           1 Lappeen Riento 1                        4:54    6:55    9:18   11:09   14:52   18:52   24:22   25:01   31:25   32:20   36:18   38:43   46:09   48:07 
                                                     4:54    2:01    2:23    1:51    3:43    4:00    5:30    0:39    6:24    0:55    3:58    2:25    7:26    1:58 
                                                  15(125)       M                                                                                                 
                                                    48:51   49:14                                                                                                 
                                                     0:44    0:23                                                                                                 
    4     46 Aaro Asikainen        H17-     51:04   1(51)  2(101)  3(111)   4(56)  5(123)   6(57)   7(44)  8(112)   9(43)  10(53)  11(32) 12(122)  13(46)  14(37) 
           3 Kalevan Rasti 1                         4:36    6:39    9:17   11:14   15:17   19:33   25:22   26:15   33:56   35:04   39:29   42:13   48:17   49:52 
                                                     4:36    2:03    2:38    1:57    4:03    4:16    5:49    0:53    7:41    1:08    4:25    2:44    6:04    1:35 
                                                  15(125)       M             *55                                                                                 
                                                    50:39   51:04           47:34                                                                                 
                                                     0:47    0:25                                                                                                 
    5     58 Antti Ekonoja         H17-     51:10   1(51)  2(101)  3(111)   4(56)  5(123)   6(57)   7(44)  8(112)   9(43)  10(53)  11(32) 12(122)  13(46)  14(37) 
           1 Pellon Ponsi 2                          5:05    7:13    9:48   11:46   16:00   20:22   26:20   27:02   34:05   35:04   39:44   42:10   47:08   49:54 
                                                     5:05    2:08    2:35    1:58    4:14    4:22    5:58    0:42    7:03    0:59    4:40    2:26    4:58    2:46 
                                                  15(125)       M                                                                                                 
                                                    50:47   51:10                                                                                                 
                                                     0:53    0:23                                                                                                 
    6     66 Johannes Turunen      H17-     51:12   1(51)  2(101)  3(111)   4(56)  5(123)   6(57)   7(44)  8(112)   9(43)  10(53)  11(32) 12(122)  13(46)  14(37) 
           1 Koo-Vee 1                               4:59    7:00    9:31   11:26   15:28   19:21   25:31   26:32   33:23   34:27   38:53   41:28   47:31   50:00 
                                                     4:59    2:01    2:31    1:55    4:02    3:53    6:10    1:01    6:51    1:04    4:26    2:35    6:03    2:29 
                                                  15(125)       M             *55                                                                                 
                                                    50:48   51:12           46:44                                                                                 
                                                     0:48    0:24                                                                                                 
    7     22 Aleksi Mattila        H17-     52:21   1(51)  2(101)  3(111)   4(56)  5(123)   6(57)   7(44)  8(112)   9(43)  10(53)  11(32) 12(122)  13(46)  14(37) 
           3 MS Parma 2                              4:24    6:30    9:07   11:05   15:04   19:02   27:44   28:30   35:54   36:51   41:28   44:20   49:34   51:11 
                                                     4:24    2:06    2:37    1:58    3:59    3:58    8:42    0:46    7:24    0:57    4:37    2:52    5:14    1:37 
                                                  15(125)       M                                                                                                 
                                                    51:56   52:21                                                                                                 
                                                     0:45    0:25                                                                                                 
    8     14 Kimmo Vilska          H17-     52:39   1(51)  2(101)  3(111)   4(56)  5(123)   6(57)   7(44)  8(112)   9(43)  10(53)  11(32) 12(122)  13(46)  14(37) 
           2 Rajamäen Rykmentti 1                    4:49    6:59    9:45   11:46   15:59   20:13   27:00   27:42   35:39   36:58   41:25   43:51   49:19   51:17 
                                                     4:49    2:10    2:46    2:01    4:13    4:14    6:47    0:42    7:57    1:19    4:27    2:26    5:28    1:58 
                                                  15(125)       M                                                                                                 
                                                    52:12   52:39                                                                                                 
                                                     0:55    0:27                                                                                                 
    9     42 Jaakko Aho-Mantila    H17-     52:46   1(51)  2(101)  3(111)   4(56)  5(123)   6(57)   7(44)  8(112)   9(43)  10(53)  11(32) 12(122)  13(46)  14(37) 
           1 Helsingin Suunnistaja                   5:04    7:11    9:54   11:59   16:28   20:55   27:06   27:50   35:11   36:32   40:48   43:42   49:29   51:32 
                                                     5:04    2:07    2:43    2:05    4:29    4:27    6:11    0:44    7:21    1:21    4:16    2:54    5:47    2:03 
                                                  15(125)       M                                                                                                 
                                                    52:22   52:46                                                                                                 
                                                     0:50    0:24                                                                                                 
   10     50 Taussi Jussi          H17-     55:05   1(51)  2(101)  3(111)   4(56)  5(123)   6(57)   7(44)  8(112)   9(43)  10(53)  11(32) 12(122)  13(46)  14(37) 
           2 Lappeen Riento 2                        5:18    7:29   10:10   12:18   16:36   21:16   27:46   28:29   36:00   37:18   41:59   45:23   51:47   53:48 
                                                     5:18    2:11    2:41    2:08    4:18    4:40    6:30    0:43    7:31    1:18    4:41    3:24    6:24    2:01 
                                                  15(125)       M                                                                                                 
                                                    54:42   55:05                                                                                                 
                                                     0:54    0:23                                                                                                 
   11     26 Teemu Sipilä          H17-     56:47   1(51)  2(101)  3(111)   4(56)  5(123)   6(57)   7(44)  8(112)   9(43)  10(53)  11(32) 12(122)  13(46)  14(37) 
           2 Pellon Ponsi 1                          5:21    7:31   10:13   12:21   16:41   21:25   27:54   28:36   36:11   37:49   42:26   45:22   53:31   55:24 
                                                     5:21    2:10    2:42    2:08    4:20    4:44    6:29    0:42    7:35    1:38    4:37    2:56    8:09    1:53 
                                                  15(125)       M                                                                                                 
                                                    56:17   56:47                                                                                                 
                                                     0:53    0:30                                                                                                 
   12     62 Saku Ylijoki          H17-     57:24   1(51)  2(101)  3(111)   4(56)  5(123)   6(57)   7(44)  8(112)   9(43)  10(53)  11(32) 12(122)  13(46)  14(37) 
           2 Rasti-Lukko                             5:30    7:46   10:22   12:27   16:46   21:26   27:54   28:38   35:56   37:14   42:01   45:32   53:50   55:52 
                                                     5:30    2:16    2:36    2:05    4:19    4:40    6:28    0:44    7:18    1:18    4:47    3:31    8:18    2:02 
                                                  15(125)       M                                                                                                 
                                                    56:52   57:24                                                                                                 
                                                     1:00    0:32                                                                                                 
   13      2 Maxim Davidov         H17-     58:56   1(51)  2(101)  3(111)   4(56)  5(123)   6(57)   7(44)  8(112)   9(43)  10(53)  11(32) 12(122)  13(46)  14(37) 
           2 Angelniemen Ankkuri 1                   7:34   10:02   12:50   14:51   19:05   23:12   29:55   30:47   37:44   39:02   44:04   46:59   55:41   57:36 
                                                     7:34    2:28    2:48    2:01    4:14    4:07    6:43    0:52    6:57    1:18    5:02    2:55    8:42    1:55 
                                                  15(125)       M             *55                                                                                 
                                                    58:32   58:56           52:43                                                                                 
                                                     0:56    0:24                                                                                                 
   14     74 Mikko Hölli           H17-     59:32   1(51)  2(101)  3(111)   4(56)  5(123)   6(57)   7(44)  8(112)   9(43)  10(53)  11(32) 12(122)  13(46)  14(37) 
           2 Kangasala SK 3                          5:46    8:05   10:53   13:07   17:41   22:34   29:21   30:25   39:45   40:57   45:39   48:52   55:58   58:00 
                                                     5:46    2:19    2:48    2:14    4:34    4:53    6:47    1:04    9:20    1:12    4:42    3:13    7:06    2:02 
                                                  15(125)       M                                                                                                 
                                                    59:02   59:32                                                                                                 
                                                     1:02    0:30                                                                                                 
   15     54 Mika Ahola            H17-   1:09:05   1(51)  2(101)  3(111)   4(56)  5(123)   6(57)   7(44)  8(112)   9(43)  10(53)  11(32) 12(122)  13(46)  14(37) 
           3 Navi 1                                  9:18   12:17   15:16   18:18   23:58   29:40   36:21   37:29   45:20   46:36   55:56   59:44 1:05:45 1:07:43 
                                                     9:18    2:59    2:59    3:02    5:40    5:42    6:41    1:08    7:51    1:16    9:20    3:48    6:01    1:58 
                                                  15(125)       M                                                                                                 
                                                  1:08:38 1:09:05                                                                                                 
                                                     0:55    0:27                                                                                                 
   16     38 Anders Lindahl        H17-   1:35:54   1(51)  2(101)  3(111)   4(56)  5(123)   6(57)   7(44)  8(112)   9(43)  10(53)  11(32) 12(122)  13(46)  14(37) 
           2 Akilles OK 2                            8:14   12:37   17:04   20:14   26:43   34:56   45:43   48:09 1:00:25 1:02:01 1:10:26 1:16:59 1:29:44 1:34:11 
                                                     8:14    4:23    4:27    3:10    6:29    8:13   10:47    2:26   12:16    1:36    8:25    6:33   12:45    4:27 
                                                  15(125)       M                                                                                                 
                                                  1:35:20 1:35:54                                                                                                 
                                                     1:09    0:34                                                                                                 
          30 Staffan Järn          H17-      kesk   1(51)  2(101)  3(111)   4(56)  5(123)   6(57)   7(44)  8(112)   9(43)  10(53)  11(32) 12(122)  13(46)  14(37) 
           3 IF Brahe 1                              5:43   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   ----- 
                                                     5:43                                                                                                         
                                                  15(125)       M                                                                                                 
                                                    -----                                                                                                         
                                                                                                                                                                  


H17 Os 1-3                 DAA 0.7 km                                  

    1     22 Juha Peltola          H17-     49:34   1(60)  2(113)  3(111)   4(49)  5(123)   6(57)  7(127)  8(112)   9(43)  10(53)  11(32) 12(122)  13(46)  14(59) 
           1 MS Parma 2                              4:44    6:23    8:50   10:53   14:25   18:29   24:03   24:48   31:24   32:19   36:27   38:56   46:02   48:15 
                                                     4:44    1:39    2:27    2:03    3:32    4:04    5:34    0:45    6:36    0:55    4:08    2:29    7:06    2:13 
                                                  15(125)       M                                                                                                 
                                                    49:09   49:34                                                                                                 
                                                     0:54    0:25                                                                                                 
    2     46 Jan Prochazka         H17-     49:42   1(60)  2(113)  3(111)   4(49)  5(123)   6(57)  7(127)  8(112)   9(43)  10(53)  11(32) 12(122)  13(46)  14(59) 
           1 Kalevan Rasti 1                         4:31    6:17    8:41   11:02   14:41   18:22   23:55   24:38   31:16   32:15   36:03   38:33   46:38   48:24 
                                                     4:31    1:46    2:24    2:21    3:39    3:41    5:33    0:43    6:38    0:59    3:48    2:30    8:05    1:46 
                                                  15(125)       M                                                                                                 
                                                    49:17   49:42                                                                                                 
                                                     0:53    0:25                                                                                                 
    3     62 Kimmo Mieskoski       H17-     53:39   1(60)  2(113)  3(111)   4(49)  5(123)   6(57)  7(127)  8(112)   9(43)  10(53)  11(32) 12(122)  13(46)  14(59) 
           1 Rasti-Lukko                             5:17    7:06    9:56   12:16   16:07   20:36   27:28   28:17   35:20   36:39   41:11   43:53   49:22   52:10 
                                                     5:17    1:49    2:50    2:20    3:51    4:29    6:52    0:49    7:03    1:19    4:32    2:42    5:29    2:48 
                                                  15(125)       M                                                                                                 
                                                    53:13   53:39                                                                                                 
                                                     1:03    0:26                                                                                                 
    4     14 Tapio Perä            H17-     53:59   1(60)  2(113)  3(111)   4(49)  5(123)   6(57)  7(127)  8(112)   9(43)  10(53)  11(32) 12(122)  13(46)  14(59) 
           1 Rajamäen Rykmentti 1                    4:42    7:04    9:43   11:57   15:41   20:18   27:25   28:11   34:52   36:56   41:21   44:01   50:07   52:32 
                                                     4:42    2:22    2:39    2:14    3:44    4:37    7:07    0:46    6:41    2:04    4:25    2:40    6:06    2:25 
                                                  15(125)       M                                                                                                 
                                                    53:30   53:59                                                                                                 
                                                     0:58    0:29                                                                                                 
    5     18 Aapo Leskinen         H17-     55:11   1(60)  2(113)  3(111)   4(49)  5(123)   6(57)  7(127)  8(112)   9(43)  10(53)  11(32) 12(122)  13(46)  14(59) 
           3 Lynx 1                                  5:05    7:18   11:19   14:34   18:37   22:55   29:20   30:41   37:39   38:47   43:32   46:14   51:47   53:53 
                                                     5:05    2:13    4:01    3:15    4:03    4:18    6:25    1:21    6:58    1:08    4:45    2:42    5:33    2:06 
                                                  15(125)       M                                                                                                 
                                                    54:47   55:11                                                                                                 
                                                     0:54    0:24                                                                                                 
    6     30 Vesa Aaltonen         H17-     55:25   1(60)  2(113)  3(111)   4(49)  5(123)   6(57)  7(127)  8(112)   9(43)  10(53)  11(32) 12(122)  13(46)  14(59) 
           2 IF Brahe 1                              4:59    7:08    9:58   12:21   16:52   21:52   28:04   29:06   36:36   37:55   42:30   45:37   51:23   53:57 
                                                     4:59    2:09    2:50    2:23    4:31    5:00    6:12    1:02    7:30    1:19    4:35    3:07    5:46    2:34 
                                                  15(125)       M                                                                                                 
                                                    55:01   55:25                                                                                                 
                                                     1:04    0:24                                                                                                 
    7      2 Tuomo Mäkelä          H17-     58:03   1(60)  2(113)  3(111)   4(49)  5(123)   6(57)  7(127)  8(112)   9(43)  10(53)  11(32) 12(122)  13(46)  14(59) 
           3 Angelniemen Ankkuri 1                   5:03    8:19   12:24   14:38   19:44   24:17   30:11   31:21   40:57   42:00   45:59   48:26   53:40   56:44 
                                                     5:03    3:16    4:05    2:14    5:06    4:33    5:54    1:10    9:36    1:03    3:59    2:27    5:14    3:04 
                                                  15(125)       M                                                                                                 
                                                    57:40   58:03                                                                                                 
                                                     0:56    0:23                                                                                                 
    8     34 Maajärvi Matti        H17-   1:00:38   1(60)  2(113)  3(111)   4(49)  5(123)   6(57)  7(127)  8(112)   9(43)  10(53)  11(32) 12(122)  13(46)  14(59) 
           2 Lappeen Riento 1                        4:45    7:11   10:21   13:28   17:51   23:49   31:16   32:33   40:31   41:38   46:23   49:25   56:54   59:14 
                                                     4:45    2:26    3:10    3:07    4:23    5:58    7:27    1:17    7:58    1:07    4:45    3:02    7:29    2:20 
                                                  15(125)       M                                                                                                 
                                                  1:00:11 1:00:38                                                                                                 
                                                     0:57    0:27                                                                                                 
    9     74 Tauno Tiirats         H17-   1:01:33   1(60)  2(113)  3(111)   4(49)  5(123)   6(57)  7(127)  8(112)   9(43)  10(53)  11(32) 12(122)  13(46)  14(59) 
           3 Kangasala SK 3                          6:34    9:41   12:49   15:52   20:55   26:12   32:51   33:48   41:19   42:29   47:34   50:42   57:42   59:56 
                                                     6:34    3:07    3:08    3:03    5:03    5:17    6:39    0:57    7:31    1:10    5:05    3:08    7:00    2:14 
                                                  15(125)       M                                                                                                 
                                                  1:01:09 1:01:33                                                                                                 
                                                     1:13    0:24                                                                                                 
   10     10 Sami Löfbacka         H17-   1:02:45   1(60)  2(113)  3(111)   4(49)  5(123)   6(57)  7(127)  8(112)   9(43)  10(53)  11(32) 12(122)  13(46)  14(59) 
           2 Rasti-Kurikka 1                         4:43    6:28   14:26   17:10   21:15   27:01   33:20   34:17   42:46   43:48   48:38   51:29   59:19 1:01:19 
                                                     4:43    1:45    7:58    2:44    4:05    5:46    6:19    0:57    8:29    1:02    4:50    2:51    7:50    2:00 
                                                  15(125)       M                                                                                                 
                                                  1:02:17 1:02:45                                                                                                 
                                                     0:58    0:28                                                                                                 
   11     26 Jari Sipilä           H17-   1:03:25   1(60)  2(113)  3(111)   4(49)  5(123)   6(57)  7(127)  8(112)   9(43)  10(53)  11(32) 12(122)  13(46)  14(59) 
           3 Pellon Ponsi 1                          5:49    9:11   12:14   15:22   20:03   28:55   35:53   36:46   44:26   46:09   51:20   54:07 1:00:07 1:01:54 
                                                     5:49    3:22    3:03    3:08    4:41    8:52    6:58    0:53    7:40    1:43    5:11    2:47    6:00    1:47 
                                                  15(125)       M                                                                                                 
                                                  1:02:55 1:03:25                                                                                                 
                                                     1:01    0:30                                                                                                 
   12     58 Kai Paavola           H17-   1:04:23   1(60)  2(113)  3(111)   4(49)  5(123)   6(57)  7(127)  8(112)   9(43)  10(53)  11(32) 12(122)  13(46)  14(59) 
           2 Pellon Ponsi 2                          6:02    8:28   11:59   14:42   19:32   24:46   32:20   33:18   41:51   43:01   48:25   51:51 1:00:31 1:02:45 
                                                     6:02    2:26    3:31    2:43    4:50    5:14    7:34    0:58    8:33    1:10    5:24    3:26    8:40    2:14 
                                                  15(125)       M                                                                                                 
                                                  1:03:54 1:04:23                                                                                                 
                                                     1:09    0:29                                                                                                 
   13     50 Taussi Ville          H17-   1:05:23   1(60)  2(113)  3(111)   4(49)  5(123)   6(57)  7(127)  8(112)   9(43)  10(53)  11(32) 12(122)  13(46)  14(59) 
           3 Lappeen Riento 2                        5:47    8:31   12:16   14:58   20:22   25:27   34:14   35:13   42:47   44:01   51:04   54:10 1:01:45 1:03:41 
                                                     5:47    2:44    3:45    2:42    5:24    5:05    8:47    0:59    7:34    1:14    7:03    3:06    7:35    1:56 
                                                  15(125)       M                                                                                                 
                                                  1:04:52 1:05:23                                                                                                 
                                                     1:11    0:31                                                                                                 
   14     70 Marcus Von Schoultz   H17-   1:06:57   1(60)  2(113)  3(111)   4(49)  5(123)   6(57)  7(127)  8(112)   9(43)  10(53)  11(32) 12(122)  13(46)  14(59) 
           1 IF Sibbo-Vargarna 3                     5:45    8:33   12:03   14:40   19:45   25:37   33:12   34:01   44:28   45:39   51:41   55:02 1:01:17 1:05:14 
                                                     5:45    2:48    3:30    2:37    5:05    5:52    7:35    0:49   10:27    1:11    6:02    3:21    6:15    3:57 
                                                  15(125)       M                                                                                                 
                                                  1:06:31 1:06:57                                                                                                 
                                                     1:17    0:26                                                                                                 
   15     66 Miika Arvola          H17-   1:13:01   1(60)  2(113)  3(111)   4(49)  5(123)   6(57)  7(127)  8(112)   9(43)  10(53)  11(32) 12(122)  13(46)  14(59) 
           3 Koo-Vee 1                               9:04   12:18   16:01   19:23   24:07   30:11   39:41   40:50   49:29   50:55   56:36   59:54 1:09:22 1:11:29 
                                                     9:04    3:14    3:43    3:22    4:44    6:04    9:30    1:09    8:39    1:26    5:41    3:18    9:28    2:07 
                                                  15(125)       M                                                                                                 
                                                  1:12:35 1:13:01                                                                                                 
                                                     1:06    0:26                                                                                                 
   16     54 Ville Nykänen         H17-   1:18:33   1(60)  2(113)  3(111)   4(49)  5(123)   6(57)  7(127)  8(112)   9(43)  10(53)  11(32) 12(122)  13(46)  14(59) 
           2 Navi 1                                  7:32   10:10   14:35   17:17   23:23   29:03   40:16   41:41   56:03   58:19 1:03:48 1:07:00 1:14:27 1:16:46 
                                                     7:32    2:38    4:25    2:42    6:06    5:40   11:13    1:25   14:22    2:16    5:29    3:12    7:27    2:19 
                                                  15(125)       M                                                                                                 
                                                  1:18:07 1:18:33                                                                                                 
                                                     1:21    0:26                                                                                                 
   17     42 Taneli Aho-Mantila    H17-   1:22:26   1(60)  2(113)  3(111)   4(49)  5(123)   6(57)  7(127)  8(112)   9(43)  10(53)  11(32) 12(122)  13(46)  14(59) 
           3 Helsingin Suunnistaja                   7:34   10:47   14:42   19:49   26:42   32:18   40:42   42:53   55:39   57:07 1:03:09 1:06:40 1:18:08 1:20:27 
                                                     7:34    3:13    3:55    5:07    6:53    5:36    8:24    2:11   12:46    1:28    6:02    3:31   11:28    2:19 
                                                  15(125)       M            *130                                                                                 
                                                  1:21:48 1:22:26           40:01                                                                                 
                                                     1:21    0:38                                                                                                 
   18     38 Jari Vesterbacka      H17-   1:44:44   1(60)  2(113)  3(111)   4(49)  5(123)   6(57)  7(127)  8(112)   9(43)  10(53)  11(32) 12(122)  13(46)  14(59) 
           1 Akilles OK 2                            6:31   11:22   15:33   18:40   25:24   32:40   43:10   46:40 1:00:04 1:04:06 1:17:14 1:22:03 1:38:22 1:42:00 
                                                     6:31    4:51    4:11    3:07    6:44    7:16   10:30    3:30   13:24    4:02   13:08    4:49   16:19    3:38 
                                                  15(125)       M                                                                                                 
                                                  1:44:09 1:44:44                                                                                                 
                                                     2:09    0:35                                                                                                 
           6 Harri Pajula          H17-      hyl.   1(60)  2(113)  3(111)   4(49)  5(123)   6(57)  7(127)  8(112)   9(43)  10(53)  11(32) 12(122)  13(46)  14(59) 
           2 Lapuan Virkiä 1                        -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   ----- 
                                                                                                                                                                  
                                                  15(125)       M            *255                                                                                 
                                                    -----                                                                                                         
                                                                                                                                                                  


H17 Os 1-3                 DAB 0.7 km                                  

    1      4 Mats Dahlen           H17-     46:01   1(60)  2(113)  3(111)   4(49)  5(123)   6(57)  7(127)  8(112)   9(43)  10(53)  11(32) 12(122)  13(55)  14(37) 
           1 Paimion Rasti 1                         4:56    7:30    9:51   12:01   15:30   19:02   24:31   25:13   31:26   32:22   36:20   38:40   42:58   44:51 
                                                     4:56    2:34    2:21    2:10    3:29    3:32    5:29    0:42    6:13    0:56    3:58    2:20    4:18    1:53 
                                                  15(125)       M                                                                                                 
                                                    45:37   46:01                                                                                                 
                                                     0:46    0:24                                                                                                 
    2     32 Kalle Liukkonen       H17-     50:02   1(60)  2(113)  3(111)   4(49)  5(123)   6(57)  7(127)  8(112)   9(43)  10(53)  11(32) 12(122)  13(55)  14(37) 
           1 Delta 3                                 4:29    6:12    8:49   11:15   14:50   18:59   25:41   26:27   33:32   34:30   39:01   41:34   46:39   48:52 
                                                     4:29    1:43    2:37    2:26    3:35    4:09    6:42    0:46    7:05    0:58    4:31    2:33    5:05    2:13 
                                                  15(125)       M             *44                                                                                 
                                                    49:39   50:02           25:02                                                                                 
                                                     0:47    0:23                                                                                                 
    3     52 Juuso Kujanpää        H17-     52:32   1(60)  2(113)  3(111)   4(49)  5(123)   6(57)  7(127)  8(112)   9(43)  10(53)  11(32) 12(122)  13(55)  14(37) 
           1 Lynx 3                                  5:14    7:18    9:57   12:27   16:23   20:39   27:57   28:50   36:11   37:13   41:33   44:07   49:07   51:25 
                                                     5:14    2:04    2:39    2:30    3:56    4:16    7:18    0:53    7:21    1:02    4:20    2:34    5:00    2:18 
                                                  15(125)       M                                                                                                 
                                                    52:13   52:32                                                                                                 
                                                     0:48    0:19                                                                                                 
    4      8 Esa Huttunen          H17-     52:53   1(60)  2(113)  3(111)   4(49)  5(123)   6(57)  7(127)  8(112)   9(43)  10(53)  11(32) 12(122)  13(55)  14(37) 
           1 OK Orient 1                             4:48    9:20   11:55   14:52   19:20   23:14   29:05   29:52   36:24   37:20   41:31   43:50   49:17   51:36 
                                                     4:48    4:32    2:35    2:57    4:28    3:54    5:51    0:47    6:32    0:56    4:11    2:19    5:27    2:19 
                                                  15(125)       M                                                                                                 
                                                    52:26   52:53                                                                                                 
                                                     0:50    0:27                                                                                                 
    5     56 Mårten Bäckman        H17-     54:11   1(60)  2(113)  3(111)   4(49)  5(123)   6(57)  7(127)  8(112)   9(43)  10(53)  11(32) 12(122)  13(55)  14(37) 
           1 OK Orient 2                             4:46    6:32    9:06   12:03   15:58   20:24   27:21   28:14   35:42   36:44   41:27   44:09   50:45   52:56 
                                                     4:46    1:46    2:34    2:57    3:55    4:26    6:57    0:53    7:28    1:02    4:43    2:42    6:36    2:11 
                                                  15(125)       M             *56                                                                                 
                                                    53:46   54:11           11:03                                                                                 
                                                     0:50    0:25                                                                                                 
    6     20 Janne Mänkärlä        H17-     54:35   1(60)  2(113)  3(111)   4(49)  5(123)   6(57)  7(127)  8(112)   9(43)  10(53)  11(32) 12(122)  13(55)  14(37) 
           2 Lynx 2                                  5:24    7:20   11:08   13:39   18:01   22:04   29:58   30:45   37:41   38:43   43:05   45:37   50:44   53:27 
                                                     5:24    1:56    3:48    2:31    4:22    4:03    7:54    0:47    6:56    1:02    4:22    2:32    5:07    2:43 
                                                  15(125)       M                                                                                                 
                                                    54:12   54:35                                                                                                 
                                                     0:45    0:23                                                                                                 
    7     44 Petri Ikävalko        H17-     54:42   1(60)  2(113)  3(111)   4(49)  5(123)   6(57)  7(127)  8(112)   9(43)  10(53)  11(32) 12(122)  13(55)  14(37) 
           2 Ikaalisten Nouseva-Vo                   6:23    8:21   11:20   13:35   18:07   22:06   30:01   30:53   37:51   38:55   43:15   45:46   50:42   53:32 
                                                     6:23    1:58    2:59    2:15    4:32    3:59    7:55    0:52    6:58    1:04    4:20    2:31    4:56    2:50 
                                                  15(125)       M                                                                                                 
                                                    54:18   54:42                                                                                                 
                                                     0:46    0:24                                                                                                 
    8     28 Ivan Egorov           H17-     56:00   1(60)  2(113)  3(111)   4(49)  5(123)   6(57)  7(127)  8(112)   9(43)  10(53)  11(32) 12(122)  13(55)  14(37) 
           1 Joutsenon Kullervo                      5:15    7:14   10:03   12:38   17:03   21:55   28:34   29:34   37:04   38:07   43:06   46:03   51:13   54:26 
                                                     5:15    1:59    2:49    2:35    4:25    4:52    6:39    1:00    7:30    1:03    4:59    2:57    5:10    3:13 
                                                  15(125)       M                                                                                                 
                                                    55:30   56:00                                                                                                 
                                                     1:04    0:30                                                                                                 
    9     24 Manu Mutka            H17-     56:54   1(60)  2(113)  3(111)   4(49)  5(123)   6(57)  7(127)  8(112)   9(43)  10(53)  11(32) 12(122)  13(55)  14(37) 
           2 Turun Metsänkävijät 2                   4:28    7:37   10:12   12:46   17:22   22:22   28:26   29:23   39:23   40:24   45:01   47:59   53:23   55:33 
                                                     4:28    3:09    2:35    2:34    4:36    5:00    6:04    0:57   10:00    1:01    4:37    2:58    5:24    2:10 
                                                  15(125)       M                                                                                                 
                                                    56:27   56:54                                                                                                 
                                                     0:54    0:27                                                                                                 
   10     68 Victor Mansner        H17-   1:01:02   1(60)  2(113)  3(111)   4(49)  5(123)   6(57)  7(127)  8(112)   9(43)  10(53)  11(32) 12(122)  13(55)  14(37) 
           2 IF Sibbo-Vargarna 1                     6:15    8:58   12:51   15:30   19:48   24:57   32:44   33:42   42:15   43:17   47:55   50:57   57:18   59:47 
                                                     6:15    2:43    3:53    2:39    4:18    5:09    7:47    0:58    8:33    1:02    4:38    3:02    6:21    2:29 
                                                  15(125)       M                                                                                                 
                                                  1:00:40 1:01:02                                                                                                 
                                                     0:53    0:22                                                                                                 
   11     48 Hannu-Pekka Pukema    H17-   1:01:09   1(60)  2(113)  3(111)   4(49)  5(123)   6(57)  7(127)  8(112)   9(43)  10(53)  11(32) 12(122)  13(55)  14(37) 
           2 Kalevan Rasti 3                         5:45    9:15   11:59   14:33   18:34   22:37   30:00   30:53   41:08   42:36   48:30   51:00   56:52   59:28 
                                                     5:45    3:30    2:44    2:34    4:01    4:03    7:23    0:53   10:15    1:28    5:54    2:30    5:52    2:36 
                                                  15(125)       M                                                                                                 
                                                  1:00:43 1:01:09                                                                                                 
                                                     1:15    0:26                                                                                                 
   12     40 Harri Räty            H17-   1:03:03   1(60)  2(113)  3(111)   4(49)  5(123)   6(57)  7(127)  8(112)   9(43)  10(53)  11(32) 12(122)  13(55)  14(37) 
           3 Delta 4                                 7:37    9:51   12:58   15:45   20:04   27:56   33:57   34:56   42:34   45:50   50:09   52:35   57:53 1:01:29 
                                                     7:37    2:14    3:07    2:47    4:19    7:52    6:01    0:59    7:38    3:16    4:19    2:26    5:18    3:36 
                                                  15(125)       M                                                                                                 
                                                  1:02:34 1:03:03                                                                                                 
                                                     1:05    0:29                                                                                                 
   13     16 Mikko Lassila         H17-   1:04:36   1(60)  2(113)  3(111)   4(49)  5(123)   6(57)  7(127)  8(112)   9(43)  10(53)  11(32) 12(122)  13(55)  14(37) 
           3 Helsingin Suunnistaja                   5:43    9:26   12:34   19:14   23:49   29:07   36:09   37:08   44:51   46:12   51:44   54:29   59:44 1:03:12 
                                                     5:43    3:43    3:08    6:40    4:35    5:18    7:02    0:59    7:43    1:21    5:32    2:45    5:15    3:28 
                                                  15(125)       M            *101                                                                                 
                                                  1:04:08 1:04:36            8:34                                                                                 
                                                     0:56    0:28                                                                                                 
   14     72 Panu Teittinen        H17-   1:04:41   1(60)  2(113)  3(111)   4(49)  5(123)   6(57)  7(127)  8(112)   9(43)  10(53)  11(32) 12(122)  13(55)  14(37) 
           2 Kangasala SK 1                          6:46   11:20   14:52   17:25   22:13   27:46   36:40   41:18   48:47   49:50   53:50   56:36 1:01:29 1:03:33 
                                                     6:46    4:34    3:32    2:33    4:48    5:33    8:54    4:38    7:29    1:03    4:00    2:46    4:53    2:04 
                                                  15(125)       M                                                                                                 
                                                  1:04:17 1:04:41                                                                                                 
                                                     0:44    0:24                                                                                                 
   15     36 Tomi Kurhinen         H17-   1:05:35   1(60)  2(113)  3(111)   4(49)  5(123)   6(57)  7(127)  8(112)   9(43)  10(53)  11(32) 12(122)  13(55)  14(37) 
           3 Sippurasti                              7:44   11:31   14:46   17:18   23:05   28:15   36:07   37:08   45:21   46:35   51:41   54:47 1:01:26 1:04:09 
                                                     7:44    3:47    3:15    2:32    5:47    5:10    7:52    1:01    8:13    1:14    5:06    3:06    6:39    2:43 
                                                  15(125)       M                                                                                                 
                                                  1:05:03 1:05:35                                                                                                 
                                                     0:54    0:32                                                                                                 
   16     12 Vili Virtanen         H17-   1:07:42   1(60)  2(113)  3(111)   4(49)  5(123)   6(57)  7(127)  8(112)   9(43)  10(53)  11(32) 12(122)  13(55)  14(37) 
           3 Hiisirasti                              6:31    9:38   13:33   18:29   23:19   30:32   37:55   39:13   47:48   48:52   54:59   57:52 1:03:48 1:06:23 
                                                     6:31    3:07    3:55    4:56    4:50    7:13    7:23    1:18    8:35    1:04    6:07    2:53    5:56    2:35 
                                                  15(125)       M                                                                                                 
                                                  1:07:11 1:07:42                                                                                                 
                                                     0:48    0:31                                                                                                 
   17     64 Joona Viholainen      H17-   1:09:09   1(60)  2(113)  3(111)   4(49)  5(123)   6(57)  7(127)  8(112)   9(43)  10(53)  11(32) 12(122)  13(55)  14(37) 
           3 Suunta Jyväskylä 2                      5:45    7:38   10:47   13:50   18:41   24:34   31:49   33:18   45:02   47:24   52:10   54:57 1:03:41 1:06:49 
                                                     5:45    1:53    3:09    3:03    4:51    5:53    7:15    1:29   11:44    2:22    4:46    2:47    8:44    3:08 
                                                  15(125)       M                                                                                                 
                                                  1:08:42 1:09:09                                                                                                 
                                                     1:53    0:27                                                                                                 
   18     76 Mikko Polvi           H17-   1:13:07   1(60)  2(113)  3(111)   4(49)  5(123)   6(57)  7(127)  8(112)   9(43)  10(53)  11(32) 12(122)  13(55)  14(37) 
           1 Koo-Vee 3                               5:56    8:54   12:23   14:55   20:21   26:46   35:56   37:40   47:27   48:59   56:03   59:42 1:07:57 1:11:21 
                                                     5:56    2:58    3:29    2:32    5:26    6:25    9:10    1:44    9:47    1:32    7:04    3:39    8:15    3:24 
                                                  15(125)       M                                                                                                 
                                                  1:12:38 1:13:07                                                                                                 
                                                     1:17    0:29                                                                                                 
   19     60 Lauri Nuuttila        H17-   1:19:30   1(60)  2(113)  3(111)   4(49)  5(123)   6(57)  7(127)  8(112)   9(43)  10(53)  11(32) 12(122)  13(55)  14(37) 
           3 Rasti-Kurikka 2                         6:25    8:34   13:49   19:05   24:15   31:39   40:15   41:16   52:16   53:20   58:35 1:01:43 1:10:16 1:17:47 
                                                     6:25    2:09    5:15    5:16    5:10    7:24    8:36    1:01   11:00    1:04    5:15    3:08    8:33    7:31 
                                                  15(125)       M             *56                                                                                 
                                                  1:18:57 1:19:30           16:18                                                                                 
                                                     1:10    0:33                                                                                                 


H17 Os 1-3                 DAC 0.7 km                                  

    1     11 Heikki Toivio         H17-     46:38   1(60)  2(113)  3(111)   4(49)  5(123)   6(57)  7(127)  8(112)   9(43)  10(53)  11(32) 12(122)  13(55)  14(59) 
           1 Delta 2                                 4:41    6:16    8:44   11:00   14:34   18:23   23:48   24:37   30:48   31:40   35:54   38:46   43:11   45:25 
                                                     4:41    1:35    2:28    2:16    3:34    3:49    5:25    0:49    6:11    0:52    4:14    2:52    4:25    2:14 
                                                  15(125)       M                                                                                                 
                                                    46:18   46:38                                                                                                 
                                                     0:53    0:20                                                                                                 
    2     59 Jarno Parkkinen       H17-     49:33   1(60)  2(113)  3(111)   4(49)  5(123)   6(57)  7(127)  8(112)   9(43)  10(53)  11(32) 12(122)  13(55)  14(59) 
           1 Rajamäen Rykmentti 3                    4:53    6:27    9:07   11:47   15:56   20:13   26:05   26:51   33:21   34:14   38:51   41:16   45:59   48:12 
                                                     4:53    1:34    2:40    2:40    4:09    4:17    5:52    0:46    6:30    0:53    4:37    2:25    4:43    2:13 
                                                  15(125)       M                                                                                                 
                                                    49:08   49:33                                                                                                 
                                                     0:56    0:25                                                                                                 
    3      3 Kalvis Mihailovs      H17-     51:04   1(60)  2(113)  3(111)   4(49)  5(123)   6(57)  7(127)  8(112)   9(43)  10(53)  11(32) 12(122)  13(55)  14(59) 
           2 Turun Metsänkävijät 1                   5:36    7:46   10:25   12:32   16:23   21:22   27:51   28:37   35:08   36:01   40:08   42:28   47:36   49:35 
                                                     5:36    2:10    2:39    2:07    3:51    4:59    6:29    0:46    6:31    0:53    4:07    2:20    5:08    1:59 
                                                  15(125)       M                                                                                                 
                                                    50:40   51:04                                                                                                 
                                                     1:05    0:24                                                                                                 
    4     39 Timo Parttimaa        H17-     52:58   1(60)  2(113)  3(111)   4(49)  5(123)   6(57)  7(127)  8(112)   9(43)  10(53)  11(32) 12(122)  13(55)  14(59) 
           2 Angelniemen Ankkuri 3                   4:52    6:46    9:59   12:13   16:23   20:50   27:13   28:05   35:33   36:34   41:07   43:48   49:09   51:34 
                                                     4:52    1:54    3:13    2:14    4:10    4:27    6:23    0:52    7:28    1:01    4:33    2:41    5:21    2:25 
                                                  15(125)       M                                                                                                 
                                                    52:31   52:58                                                                                                 
                                                     0:57    0:27                                                                                                 
    5     47 Jere Pajunen          H17-     53:16   1(60)  2(113)  3(111)   4(49)  5(123)   6(57)  7(127)  8(112)   9(43)  10(53)  11(32) 12(122)  13(55)  14(59) 
           3 Kalevan Rasti 2                         5:33    7:31   10:33   12:49   17:24   21:48   27:48   28:39   36:15   37:23   41:25   44:09   49:22   51:51 
                                                     5:33    1:58    3:02    2:16    4:35    4:24    6:00    0:51    7:36    1:08    4:02    2:44    5:13    2:29 
                                                  15(125)       M                                                                                                 
                                                    52:54   53:16                                                                                                 
                                                     1:03    0:22                                                                                                 
    6     19 Olli Ranta            H17-     53:44   1(60)  2(113)  3(111)   4(49)  5(123)   6(57)  7(127)  8(112)   9(43)  10(53)  11(32) 12(122)  13(55)  14(59) 
           1 Hämeenlinnan Suunnist                   5:01    7:05    9:50   12:17   16:08   20:35   27:32   28:19   35:17   36:35   40:55   43:43   48:40   52:12 
                                                     5:01    2:04    2:45    2:27    3:51    4:27    6:57    0:47    6:58    1:18    4:20    2:48    4:57    3:32 
                                                  15(125)       M                                                                                                 
                                                    53:17   53:44                                                                                                 
                                                     1:05    0:27                                                                                                 
    7     35 Filip Johansson       H17-     54:56   1(60)  2(113)  3(111)   4(49)  5(123)   6(57)  7(127)  8(112)   9(43)  10(53)  11(32) 12(122)  13(55)  14(59) 
           1 Akilles OK 1                            5:40    7:44   11:02   13:15   17:40   22:16   28:36   29:36   36:56   37:59   42:36   45:32   50:41   53:24 
                                                     5:40    2:04    3:18    2:13    4:25    4:36    6:20    1:00    7:20    1:03    4:37    2:56    5:09    2:43 
                                                  15(125)       M                                                                                                 
                                                    54:33   54:56                                                                                                 
                                                     1:09    0:23                                                                                                 
    8     43 Niklas Lindell        H17-     55:00   1(60)  2(113)  3(111)   4(49)  5(123)   6(57)  7(127)  8(112)   9(43)  10(53)  11(32) 12(122)  13(55)  14(59) 
           1 IF Brahe 2                              5:05    8:08   10:59   13:13   17:35   22:13   28:31   29:25   36:55   37:58   43:05   45:51   50:50   53:27 
                                                     5:05    3:03    2:51    2:14    4:22    4:38    6:18    0:54    7:30    1:03    5:07    2:46    4:59    2:37 
                                                  15(125)       M            *101                                                                                 
                                                    54:34   55:00            7:13                                                                                 
                                                     1:07    0:26                                                                                                 
    9     51 Hirvikallio Joni      H17-     59:04   1(60)  2(113)  3(111)   4(49)  5(123)   6(57)  7(127)  8(112)   9(43)  10(53)  11(32) 12(122)  13(55)  14(59) 
           2 Lappeen Riento 3                        5:47    9:26   12:30   14:48   18:43   23:24   30:42   31:35   39:25   41:07   46:28   49:27   55:00   57:27 
                                                     5:47    3:39    3:04    2:18    3:55    4:41    7:18    0:53    7:50    1:42    5:21    2:59    5:33    2:27 
                                                  15(125)       M                                                                                                 
                                                    58:40   59:04                                                                                                 
                                                     1:13    0:24                                                                                                 
   10     23 Mikko Siren           H17-   1:00:33   1(60)  2(113)  3(111)   4(49)  5(123)   6(57)  7(127)  8(112)   9(43)  10(53)  11(32) 12(122)  13(55)  14(59) 
           3 Angelniemen Ankkuri 2                   5:00    8:10   11:22   13:43   17:51   22:43   29:40   31:07   38:51   40:02   47:38   50:26   56:12   58:59 
                                                     5:00    3:10    3:12    2:21    4:08    4:52    6:57    1:27    7:44    1:11    7:36    2:48    5:46    2:47 
                                                  15(125)       M             *39                                                                                 
                                                  1:00:08 1:00:33           58:21                                                                                 
                                                     1:09    0:25                                                                                                 
   11     15 Oskari Heiskanen      H17-   1:01:16   1(60)  2(113)  3(111)   4(49)  5(123)   6(57)  7(127)  8(112)   9(43)  10(53)  11(32) 12(122)  13(55)  14(59) 
           2 Paimion Rasti 2                         6:09    9:19   12:11   15:22   19:49   26:30   33:19   35:04   42:28   43:37   48:27   50:59   56:33   59:41 
                                                     6:09    3:10    2:52    3:11    4:27    6:41    6:49    1:45    7:24    1:09    4:50    2:32    5:34    3:08 
                                                  15(125)       M             *31    *101     *34                                                                 
                                                  1:00:54 1:01:16            4:47    8:14   24:19                                                                 
                                                     1:13    0:22                                                                                                 
   12     27 Jukka Pajula          H17-   1:01:27   1(60)  2(113)  3(111)   4(49)  5(123)   6(57)  7(127)  8(112)   9(43)  10(53)  11(32) 12(122)  13(55)  14(59) 
           2 Lapuan Virkiä 2                         6:35    8:33   11:42   13:44   18:23   24:09   30:16   31:30   38:42   39:50   45:05   47:53   56:09   59:52 
                                                     6:35    1:58    3:09    2:02    4:39    5:46    6:07    1:14    7:12    1:08    5:15    2:48    8:16    3:43 
                                                  15(125)       M                                                                                                 
                                                  1:00:58 1:01:27                                                                                                 
                                                     1:06    0:29                                                                                                 
   13     71 Pasi Lehtonen         H17-   1:05:07   1(60)  2(113)  3(111)   4(49)  5(123)   6(57)  7(127)  8(112)   9(43)  10(53)  11(32) 12(122)  13(55)  14(59) 
           3 Hauhon Sisu                             6:57   10:37   13:50   17:14   22:07   27:26   34:19   35:46   44:05   45:13   49:46   52:51 1:00:02 1:03:29 
                                                     6:57    3:40    3:13    3:24    4:53    5:19    6:53    1:27    8:19    1:08    4:33    3:05    7:11    3:27 
                                                  15(125)       M                                                                                                 
                                                  1:04:37 1:05:07                                                                                                 
                                                     1:08    0:30                                                                                                 
   14     67 Ville Paldan          H17-   1:06:58   1(60)  2(113)  3(111)   4(49)  5(123)   6(57)  7(127)  8(112)   9(43)  10(53)  11(32) 12(122)  13(55)  14(59) 
           1 Koo-Vee 2                               5:52    8:51   12:07   14:58   19:35   25:38   33:13   34:03   43:55   45:44   51:47   54:59 1:00:59 1:04:53 
                                                     5:52    2:59    3:16    2:51    4:37    6:03    7:35    0:50    9:52    1:49    6:03    3:12    6:00    3:54 
                                                  15(125)       M                                                                                                 
                                                  1:06:35 1:06:58                                                                                                 
                                                     1:42    0:23                                                                                                 
   15     31 Mikko Töyrylä         H17-   1:12:07   1(60)  2(113)  3(111)   4(49)  5(123)   6(57)  7(127)  8(112)   9(43)  10(53)  11(32) 12(122)  13(55)  14(59) 
           3 Vehkalahden Veikot 3                    7:11    9:19   12:45   15:25   21:01   26:40   34:55   36:30   47:29   48:41   54:17   57:54 1:05:26 1:09:42 
                                                     7:11    2:08    3:26    2:40    5:36    5:39    8:15    1:35   10:59    1:12    5:36    3:37    7:32    4:16 
                                                  15(125)       M             *44                                                                                 
                                                  1:11:27 1:12:07           34:16                                                                                 
                                                     1:45    0:40                                                                                                 
   16     75 Juha Lassila          H17-   1:17:01   1(60)  2(113)  3(111)   4(49)  5(123)   6(57)  7(127)  8(112)   9(43)  10(53)  11(32) 12(122)  13(55)  14(59) 
           2 Vetelin Urheilijat                      6:20   11:32   15:45   18:23   23:25   29:00   44:14   45:36   54:19   55:57 1:01:32 1:04:49 1:11:39 1:14:56 
                                                     6:20    5:12    4:13    2:38    5:02    5:35   15:14    1:22    8:43    1:38    5:35    3:17    6:50    3:17 
                                                  15(125)       M                                                                                                 
                                                  1:16:27 1:17:01                                                                                                 
                                                     1:31    0:34                                                                                                 
   17     63 Jani Kurhinen         H17-   1:23:08   1(60)  2(113)  3(111)   4(49)  5(123)   6(57)  7(127)  8(112)   9(43)  10(53)  11(32) 12(122)  13(55)  14(59) 
           2 Suunta Jyväskylä 1                      9:47   12:13   16:52   22:22   27:33   33:03   42:25   43:39   54:42   56:34 1:02:26 1:06:50 1:17:49 1:21:04 
                                                     9:47    2:26    4:39    5:30    5:11    5:30    9:22    1:14   11:03    1:52    5:52    4:24   10:59    3:15 
                                                  15(125)       M                                                                                                 
                                                  1:22:33 1:23:08                                                                                                 
                                                     1:29    0:35                                                                                                 
   18      7 Eero Kahila           H17-   1:46:08   1(60)  2(113)  3(111)   4(49)  5(123)   6(57)  7(127)  8(112)   9(43)  10(53)  11(32) 12(122)  13(55)  14(59) 
           3 Tampereen Pyrintö                       9:30   14:46   20:20   24:53   31:54   39:30   53:13   59:09 1:11:53 1:13:52 1:23:00 1:27:37 1:39:38 1:43:47 
                                                     9:30    5:16    5:34    4:33    7:01    7:36   13:43    5:56   12:44    1:59    9:08    4:37   12:01    4:09 
                                                  15(125)       M                                                                                                 
                                                  1:45:30 1:46:08                                                                                                 
                                                     1:43    0:38                                                                                                 


H17 Os 4                   ABB 0.9 km                                  

    1     46 Hannu Airila          H17-     58:56   1(31)  2(113)  3(115)   4(56)  5(123)   6(57)  7(127)  8(112)   9(42)  10(54)  11(40)  12(38)  13(52)  14(32) 
           4 Kalevan Rasti 1                         4:38    7:05    9:10   11:25   16:02   20:08   25:27   26:19   32:20   35:17   37:13   40:00   45:45   49:14 
                                                     4:38    2:27    2:05    2:15    4:37    4:06    5:19    0:52    6:01    2:57    1:56    2:47    5:45    3:29 
                                                  15(122)  16(55)  17(37) 18(125)       M                                                                         
                                                    51:32   55:54   57:48   58:30   58:56                                                                         
                                                     2:18    4:22    1:54    0:42    0:26                                                                         
    2      2 Jussi Suna            H17-     59:42   1(31)  2(113)  3(115)   4(56)  5(123)   6(57)  7(127)  8(112)   9(42)  10(54)  11(40)  12(38)  13(52)  14(32) 
           4 Angelniemen Ankkuri 1                   5:05    8:33   10:53   12:31   16:49   21:24   27:13   28:05   34:03   38:10   39:33   42:05   45:40   49:09 
                                                     5:05    3:28    2:20    1:38    4:18    4:35    5:49    0:52    5:58    4:07    1:23    2:32    3:35    3:29 
                                                  15(122)  16(55)  17(37) 18(125)       M                                                                         
                                                    51:19   56:02   58:46   59:21   59:42                                                                         
                                                     2:10    4:43    2:44    0:35    0:21                                                                         
    3     22 Lasse Suonpää         H17-   1:02:18   1(31)  2(113)  3(115)   4(56)  5(123)   6(57)  7(127)  8(112)   9(42)  10(54)  11(40)  12(38)  13(52)  14(32) 
           4 MS Parma 2                              5:23    8:42   11:09   13:07   17:27   21:42   27:23   28:23   34:54   38:21   39:48   42:49   46:19   50:46 
                                                     5:23    3:19    2:27    1:58    4:20    4:15    5:41    1:00    6:31    3:27    1:27    3:01    3:30    4:27 
                                                  15(122)  16(55)  17(37) 18(125)       M             *51                                                         
                                                    53:23   57:56 1:00:51 1:01:58 1:02:18            4:37                                                         
                                                     2:37    4:33    2:55    1:07    0:20                                                                         
    4     14 Vili Niemi            H17-   1:04:12   1(31)  2(113)  3(115)   4(56)  5(123)   6(57)  7(127)  8(112)   9(42)  10(54)  11(40)  12(38)  13(52)  14(32) 
           4 Rajamäen Rykmentti 1                    5:49    7:52   10:53   12:41   16:26   20:58   27:49   28:44   34:41   39:00   40:25   42:59   46:48   50:16 
                                                     5:49    2:03    3:01    1:48    3:45    4:32    6:51    0:55    5:57    4:19    1:25    2:34    3:49    3:28 
                                                  15(122)  16(55)  17(37) 18(125)       M                                                                         
                                                    52:36 1:01:02 1:03:00 1:03:47 1:04:12                                                                         
                                                     2:20    8:26    1:58    0:47    0:25                                                                         
    5     18 Antti Parjanne        H17-   1:04:35   1(31)  2(113)  3(115)   4(56)  5(123)   6(57)  7(127)  8(112)   9(42)  10(54)  11(40)  12(38)  13(52)  14(32) 
           4 Lynx 1                                  6:33    9:58   12:24   14:10   18:14   22:43   28:45   29:25   36:28   39:50   41:10   45:29   48:53   53:18 
                                                     6:33    3:25    2:26    1:46    4:04    4:29    6:02    0:40    7:03    3:22    1:20    4:19    3:24    4:25 
                                                  15(122)  16(55)  17(37) 18(125)       M                                                                         
                                                    56:10 1:01:05 1:03:22 1:04:09 1:04:35                                                                         
                                                     2:52    4:55    2:17    0:47    0:26                                                                         
    6     62 Janne Kallioniemi     H17-   1:10:39   1(31)  2(113)  3(115)   4(56)  5(123)   6(57)  7(127)  8(112)   9(42)  10(54)  11(40)  12(38)  13(52)  14(32) 
           4 Rasti-Lukko                             5:25    8:03   11:03   13:10   17:58   23:12   30:21   31:18   38:54   42:32   44:19   47:37   52:10   56:55 
                                                     5:25    2:38    3:00    2:07    4:48    5:14    7:09    0:57    7:36    3:38    1:47    3:18    4:33    4:45 
                                                  15(122)  16(55)  17(37) 18(125)       M                                                                         
                                                  1:00:14 1:06:26 1:09:01 1:10:05 1:10:39                                                                         
                                                     3:19    6:12    2:35    1:04    0:34                                                                         
    7     66 Jarmo Mauriala        H17-   1:12:25   1(31)  2(113)  3(115)   4(56)  5(123)   6(57)  7(127)  8(112)   9(42)  10(54)  11(40)  12(38)  13(52)  14(32) 
           4 Koo-Vee 1                               8:13   10:35   13:21   15:20   20:45   25:21   33:11   34:10   41:52   45:34   47:17   50:26   54:38   59:43 
                                                     8:13    2:22    2:46    1:59    5:25    4:36    7:50    0:59    7:42    3:42    1:43    3:09    4:12    5:05 
                                                  15(122)  16(55)  17(37) 18(125)       M                                                                         
                                                  1:02:44 1:08:29 1:11:00 1:11:53 1:12:25                                                                         
                                                     3:01    5:45    2:31    0:53    0:32                                                                         
    8     26 Janne Häkkinen        H17-   1:15:02   1(31)  2(113)  3(115)   4(56)  5(123)   6(57)  7(127)  8(112)   9(42)  10(54)  11(40)  12(38)  13(52)  14(32) 
           4 Pellon Ponsi 1                          4:38   10:47   13:12   15:28   20:08   24:37   32:17   33:44   40:18   47:05   48:38   51:58   55:58 1:00:37 
                                                     4:38    6:09    2:25    2:16    4:40    4:29    7:40    1:27    6:34    6:47    1:33    3:20    4:00    4:39 
                                                  15(122)  16(55)  17(37) 18(125)       M                                                                         
                                                  1:03:37 1:10:28 1:13:34 1:14:33 1:15:02                                                                         
                                                     3:00    6:51    3:06    0:59    0:29                                                                         
    9     10 Sergey Gorokhov       H17-   1:20:37   1(31)  2(113)  3(115)   4(56)  5(123)   6(57)  7(127)  8(112)   9(42)  10(54)  11(40)  12(38)  13(52)  14(32) 
           4 Rasti-Kurikka 1                         8:59   11:15   14:46   16:38   21:58   30:15   38:08   39:30   46:13   52:58   54:30   57:50 1:01:51 1:06:29 
                                                     8:59    2:16    3:31    1:52    5:20    8:17    7:53    1:22    6:43    6:45    1:32    3:20    4:01    4:38 
                                                  15(122)  16(55)  17(37) 18(125)       M                                                                         
                                                  1:09:27 1:16:20 1:19:23 1:20:16 1:20:37                                                                         
                                                     2:58    6:53    3:03    0:53    0:21                                                                         
   10     50 Turkka Tuukka         H17-   1:21:05   1(31)  2(113)  3(115)   4(56)  5(123)   6(57)  7(127)  8(112)   9(42)  10(54)  11(40)  12(38)  13(52)  14(32) 
           4 Lappeen Riento 2                        7:54   10:37   13:45   15:59   20:31   25:37   35:16   36:19   44:55   49:54   51:42   58:35 1:02:51 1:08:19 
                                                     7:54    2:43    3:08    2:14    4:32    5:06    9:39    1:03    8:36    4:59    1:48    6:53    4:16    5:28 
                                                  15(122)  16(55)  17(37) 18(125)       M                                                                         
                                                  1:11:09 1:16:55 1:19:53 1:20:44 1:21:05                                                                         
                                                     2:50    5:46    2:58    0:51    0:21                                                                         
   11     54 Jouni Nykänen         H17-   1:21:36   1(31)  2(113)  3(115)   4(56)  5(123)   6(57)  7(127)  8(112)   9(42)  10(54)  11(40)  12(38)  13(52)  14(32) 
           4 Navi 1                                  7:48   10:25   13:26   15:28   20:52   25:31   33:24   34:22   42:24   46:19   48:11   52:05   56:55 1:05:19 
                                                     7:48    2:37    3:01    2:02    5:24    4:39    7:53    0:58    8:02    3:55    1:52    3:54    4:50    8:24 
                                                  15(122)  16(55)  17(37) 18(125)       M                                                                         
                                                  1:09:16 1:16:59 1:19:57 1:21:06 1:21:36                                                                         
                                                     3:57    7:43    2:58    1:09    0:30                                                                         
   12     34 Tiitinen Kalle        H17-   1:24:14   1(31)  2(113)  3(115)   4(56)  5(123)   6(57)  7(127)  8(112)   9(42)  10(54)  11(40)  12(38)  13(52)  14(32) 
           4 Lappeen Riento 1                       11:04   13:47   17:01   19:10   23:42   28:48   38:23   39:32   48:06   53:07   54:49   59:39 1:05:14 1:11:26 
                                                    11:04    2:43    3:14    2:09    4:32    5:06    9:35    1:09    8:34    5:01    1:42    4:50    5:35    6:12 
                                                  15(122)  16(55)  17(37) 18(125)       M                                                                         
                                                  1:14:22 1:20:02 1:23:01 1:23:51 1:24:14                                                                         
                                                     2:56    5:40    2:59    0:50    0:23                                                                         
   13     38 Emil Johansson        H17-   1:27:56   1(31)  2(113)  3(115)   4(56)  5(123)   6(57)  7(127)  8(112)   9(42)  10(54)  11(40)  12(38)  13(52)  14(32) 
           4 Akilles OK 2                            8:11   10:40   13:15   15:17   20:52   26:35   34:41   35:42   43:59   50:14   52:39   56:29 1:02:27 1:06:58 
                                                     8:11    2:29    2:35    2:02    5:35    5:43    8:06    1:01    8:17    6:15    2:25    3:50    5:58    4:31 
                                                  15(122)  16(55)  17(37) 18(125)       M                                                                         
                                                  1:10:35 1:23:30 1:26:25 1:27:26 1:27:56                                                                         
                                                     3:37   12:55    2:55    1:01    0:30                                                                         
   14     58 Ville Hämäläinen      H17-   1:35:04   1(31)  2(113)  3(115)   4(56)  5(123)   6(57)  7(127)  8(112)   9(42)  10(54)  11(40)  12(38)  13(52)  14(32) 
           4 Pellon Ponsi 2                          8:00   10:37   13:56   16:11   21:05   27:26   39:31   43:39   53:21 1:01:29 1:03:05 1:06:31 1:12:51 1:19:00 
                                                     8:00    2:37    3:19    2:15    4:54    6:21   12:05    4:08    9:42    8:08    1:36    3:26    6:20    6:09 
                                                  15(122)  16(55)  17(37) 18(125)       M                                                                         
                                                  1:22:36 1:29:52 1:33:17 1:34:37 1:35:04                                                                         
                                                     3:36    7:16    3:25    1:20    0:27                                                                         
          74 Tomas Sedlacek        H17-      hyl.   1(31)  2(113)  3(115)   4(56)  5(123)   6(57)  7(127)  8(112)   9(42)  10(54)  11(40)  12(38)  13(52)  14(32) 
           4 Kangasala SK 3                         14:01   -----   31:36   33:41   39:18   44:59   53:05   54:05 1:02:31 1:06:24 1:14:57 1:20:53 1:26:19 1:32:24 
                                                    14:01           17:35    2:05    5:37    5:41    8:06    1:00    8:26    3:53    8:33    5:56    5:26    6:05 
                                                  15(122)  16(55)  17(37) 18(125)       M            *101                                                         
                                                  1:35:48 1:42:04 1:45:09 1:46:01 1:46:28           22:22                                                         
                                                     3:24    6:16    3:05    0:52    0:27                                                                         


H17 Os 4                   BBA 0.9 km                                  

    1     47 Miika Hernelahti      H17-   1:00:47   1(41)  2(101)  3(115)   4(49)  5(123)   6(57)  7(130)  8(112)   9(42)  10(54)  11(40)  12(38)  13(52)  14(32) 
           4 Kalevan Rasti 2                         4:44    7:19    9:42   11:54   15:49   19:37   27:03   28:00   34:30   37:21   38:51   41:50   46:06   49:35 
                                                     4:44    2:35    2:23    2:12    3:55    3:48    7:26    0:57    6:30    2:51    1:30    2:59    4:16    3:29 
                                                  15(122)  16(46)  17(59) 18(125)       M                                                                         
                                                    52:07   56:52   59:26 1:00:18 1:00:47                                                                         
                                                     2:32    4:45    2:34    0:52    0:29                                                                         
    2     11 Leonid Novikov        H17-   1:01:21   1(41)  2(101)  3(115)   4(49)  5(123)   6(57)  7(130)  8(112)   9(42)  10(54)  11(40)  12(38)  13(52)  14(32) 
           4 Delta 2                                 4:48    7:20    9:20   11:27   16:12   20:53   27:38   28:40   34:22   37:16   38:45   41:46   45:51   49:27 
                                                     4:48    2:32    2:00    2:07    4:45    4:41    6:45    1:02    5:42    2:54    1:29    3:01    4:05    3:36 
                                                  15(122)  16(46)  17(59) 18(125)       M                                                                         
                                                    51:50   56:39   59:15 1:00:47 1:01:21                                                                         
                                                     2:23    4:49    2:36    1:32    0:34                                                                         
    3     23 Lasse Kautto          H17-   1:03:41   1(41)  2(101)  3(115)   4(49)  5(123)   6(57)  7(130)  8(112)   9(42)  10(54)  11(40)  12(38)  13(52)  14(32) 
           4 Angelniemen Ankkuri 2                   4:54    7:26    9:46   11:40   16:07   20:22   27:41   28:39   35:27   38:41   41:29   44:18   48:00   52:03 
                                                     4:54    2:32    2:20    1:54    4:27    4:15    7:19    0:58    6:48    3:14    2:48    2:49    3:42    4:03 
                                                  15(122)  16(46)  17(59) 18(125)       M                                                                         
                                                    54:49 1:00:27 1:02:10 1:03:12 1:03:41                                                                         
                                                     2:46    5:38    1:43    1:02    0:29                                                                         
    4      3 Vyacheslav Mukhidinov H17-   1:04:42   1(41)  2(101)  3(115)   4(49)  5(123)   6(57)  7(130)  8(112)   9(42)  10(54)  11(40)  12(38)  13(52)  14(32) 
           4 Turun Metsänkävijät 1                   4:50    7:27    9:23   11:39   16:34   20:56   27:39   28:28   35:48   40:04   41:24   44:26   49:01   53:29 
                                                     4:50    2:37    1:56    2:16    4:55    4:22    6:43    0:49    7:20    4:16    1:20    3:02    4:35    4:28 
                                                  15(122)  16(46)  17(59) 18(125)       M                                                                         
                                                    56:19 1:01:37 1:03:12 1:04:14 1:04:42                                                                         
                                                     2:50    5:18    1:35    1:02    0:28                                                                         
    5     15 Antti Veijalainen     H17-   1:08:36   1(41)  2(101)  3(115)   4(49)  5(123)   6(57)  7(130)  8(112)   9(42)  10(54)  11(40)  12(38)  13(52)  14(32) 
           4 Paimion Rasti 2                         6:03    8:24   10:48   13:43   18:16   22:37   30:06   31:16   39:15   42:31   44:10   47:34   51:26   55:45 
                                                     6:03    2:21    2:24    2:55    4:33    4:21    7:29    1:10    7:59    3:16    1:39    3:24    3:52    4:19 
                                                  15(122)  16(46)  17(59) 18(125)       M                                                                         
                                                    58:55 1:04:54 1:07:01 1:08:09 1:08:36                                                                         
                                                     3:10    5:59    2:07    1:08    0:27                                                                         
    6     59 Juha Tolonen          H17-   1:15:14   1(41)  2(101)  3(115)   4(49)  5(123)   6(57)  7(130)  8(112)   9(42)  10(54)  11(40)  12(38)  13(52)  14(32) 
           4 Rajamäen Rykmentti 3                    7:41   10:43   13:49   16:17   20:48   25:16   32:04   33:02   39:43   46:05   48:00   52:31   56:59 1:02:23 
                                                     7:41    3:02    3:06    2:28    4:31    4:28    6:48    0:58    6:41    6:22    1:55    4:31    4:28    5:24 
                                                  15(122)  16(46)  17(59) 18(125)       M                                                                         
                                                  1:05:33 1:11:34 1:13:34 1:14:52 1:15:14                                                                         
                                                     3:10    6:01    2:00    1:18    0:22                                                                         
    7     63 Mikko Lepo            H17-   1:17:33   1(41)  2(101)  3(115)   4(49)  5(123)   6(57)  7(130)  8(112)   9(42)  10(54)  11(40)  12(38)  13(52)  14(32) 
           4 Suunta Jyväskylä 1                      6:20    9:17   11:55   14:39   19:56   25:15   32:34   33:51   44:13   47:56   50:00   53:32   57:48 1:03:00 
                                                     6:20    2:57    2:38    2:44    5:17    5:19    7:19    1:17   10:22    3:43    2:04    3:32    4:16    5:12 
                                                  15(122)  16(46)  17(59) 18(125)       M                                                                         
                                                  1:06:42 1:13:21 1:15:40 1:17:00 1:17:33                                                                         
                                                     3:42    6:39    2:19    1:20    0:33                                                                         
    8     35 Jan Liuko             H17-   1:19:20   1(41)  2(101)  3(115)   4(49)  5(123)   6(57)  7(130)  8(112)   9(42)  10(54)  11(40)  12(38)  13(52)  14(32) 
           4 Akilles OK 1                            6:00    9:35   12:08   14:25   19:36   24:04   32:20   34:08   42:20   46:17   48:06   52:02   56:46 1:02:05 
                                                     6:00    3:35    2:33    2:17    5:11    4:28    8:16    1:48    8:12    3:57    1:49    3:56    4:44    5:19 
                                                  15(122)  16(46)  17(59) 18(125)       M                                                                         
                                                  1:05:10 1:15:06 1:17:10 1:18:51 1:19:20                                                                         
                                                     3:05    9:56    2:04    1:41    0:29                                                                         
    9     71 Mikko Lepistö         H17-   1:23:07   1(41)  2(101)  3(115)   4(49)  5(123)   6(57)  7(130)  8(112)   9(42)  10(54)  11(40)  12(38)  13(52)  14(32) 
           4 Hauhon Sisu                             6:50   10:07   13:02   15:33   20:14   24:51   32:37   34:00   41:25   51:54   54:29   58:29 1:03:50 1:08:42 
                                                     6:50    3:17    2:55    2:31    4:41    4:37    7:46    1:23    7:25   10:29    2:35    4:00    5:21    4:52 
                                                  15(122)  16(46)  17(59) 18(125)       M                                                                         
                                                  1:12:15 1:18:41 1:21:19 1:22:33 1:23:07                                                                         
                                                     3:33    6:26    2:38    1:14    0:34                                                                         
   10     19 Timo Savonen          H17-   1:26:20   1(41)  2(101)  3(115)   4(49)  5(123)   6(57)  7(130)  8(112)   9(42)  10(54)  11(40)  12(38)  13(52)  14(32) 
           4 Hämeenlinnan Suunnist                   5:08    8:34   11:20   14:06   18:17   26:23   33:49   34:51   41:32   50:18   52:18   55:31 1:03:56 1:10:54 
                                                     5:08    3:26    2:46    2:46    4:11    8:06    7:26    1:02    6:41    8:46    2:00    3:13    8:25    6:58 
                                                  15(122)  16(46)  17(59) 18(125)       M             *56                                                         
                                                  1:13:57 1:21:09 1:23:51 1:25:42 1:26:20           13:09                                                         
                                                     3:03    7:12    2:42    1:51    0:38                                                                         
   11     43 Jon Sjöholm           H17-   1:34:47   1(41)  2(101)  3(115)   4(49)  5(123)   6(57)  7(130)  8(112)   9(42)  10(54)  11(40)  12(38)  13(52)  14(32) 
           4 IF Brahe 2                              6:11    9:50   12:45   19:10   24:54   31:30   38:49   40:04   48:38   54:05   56:10 1:05:21 1:10:03 1:15:24 
                                                     6:11    3:39    2:55    6:25    5:44    6:36    7:19    1:15    8:34    5:27    2:05    9:11    4:42    5:21 
                                                  15(122)  16(46)  17(59) 18(125)       M                                                                         
                                                  1:18:41 1:30:16 1:33:04 1:34:21 1:34:47                                                                         
                                                     3:17   11:35    2:48    1:17    0:26                                                                         
   12     51 Väisänen Tero         H17-   1:35:07   1(41)  2(101)  3(115)   4(49)  5(123)   6(57)  7(130)  8(112)   9(42)  10(54)  11(40)  12(38)  13(52)  14(32) 
           4 Lappeen Riento 3                        7:10   10:08   12:57   15:53   24:56   31:22   38:45   40:06   48:39   54:13   56:14 1:05:22 1:10:05 1:15:37 
                                                     7:10    2:58    2:49    2:56    9:03    6:26    7:23    1:21    8:33    5:34    2:01    9:08    4:43    5:32 
                                                  15(122)  16(46)  17(59) 18(125)       M                                                                         
                                                  1:18:49 1:30:12 1:33:00 1:34:38 1:35:07                                                                         
                                                     3:12   11:23    2:48    1:38    0:29                                                                         
   13     39 Janne Kivelä          H17-   1:37:02   1(41)  2(101)  3(115)   4(49)  5(123)   6(57)  7(130)  8(112)   9(42)  10(54)  11(40)  12(38)  13(52)  14(32) 
           4 Angelniemen Ankkuri 3                   8:54   13:58   19:48   26:18   31:07   40:48   48:12   49:13   55:55 1:02:16 1:04:14 1:08:41 1:13:12 1:18:46 
                                                     8:54    5:04    5:50    6:30    4:49    9:41    7:24    1:01    6:42    6:21    1:58    4:27    4:31    5:34 
                                                  15(122)  16(46)  17(59) 18(125)       M                                                                         
                                                  1:22:00 1:32:24 1:35:15 1:36:33 1:37:02                                                                         
                                                     3:14   10:24    2:51    1:18    0:29                                                                         
           7 Mikko Haikonen        H17-      hyl.   1(41)  2(101)  3(115)   4(49)  5(123)   6(57)  7(130)  8(112)   9(42)  10(54)  11(40)  12(38)  13(52)  14(32) 
           4 Tampereen Pyrintö                       6:03   10:56   14:05   -----   22:10   27:40   35:55   37:28   47:44   56:01   58:08 1:05:18 1:10:02 1:15:50 
                                                     6:03    4:53    3:09            8:05    5:30    8:15    1:33   10:16    8:17    2:07    7:10    4:44    5:48 
                                                  15(122)  16(46)  17(59) 18(125)       M             *56                                                         
                                                  1:19:13 1:29:22 1:37:48 1:39:21 1:39:52           16:23                                                         
                                                     3:23   10:09    8:26    1:33    0:31                                                                         
          31 Lauri Vuorinen        H17-      kesk   1(41)  2(101)  3(115)   4(49)  5(123)   6(57)  7(130)  8(112)   9(42)  10(54)  11(40)  12(38)  13(52)  14(32) 
           4 Vehkalahden Veikot 3                    6:12   10:38   13:57   17:50   26:47   33:18   45:17   47:36 1:04:04 1:17:57 1:21:08 1:27:36 1:33:52   ----- 
                                                     6:12    4:26    3:19    3:53    8:57    6:31   11:59    2:19   16:28   13:53    3:11    6:28    6:16         
                                                  15(122)  16(46)  17(59) 18(125)       M                                                                         
                                                    -----   -----   -----   ----- 1:52:08                                                                         
                                                                                    18:16                                                                         


H17 Os 4                   CBA 0.9 km                                  

    1     68 Jörgen Wickholm       H17-     58:52   1(51)  2(101)  3(111)   4(56)  5(123)   6(57)   7(44)  8(112)   9(42)  10(54)  11(40)  12(38)  13(52)  14(32) 
           4 IF Sibbo-Vargarna 1                     4:49    6:48    9:14   11:04   14:51   19:30   25:29   26:19   32:28   35:26   36:57   41:10   44:54   48:20 
                                                     4:49    1:59    2:26    1:50    3:47    4:39    5:59    0:50    6:09    2:58    1:31    4:13    3:44    3:26 
                                                  15(122)  16(46)  17(59) 18(125)       M             *55                                                         
                                                    50:37   56:01   57:39   58:31   58:52           55:25                                                         
                                                     2:17    5:24    1:38    0:52    0:21                                                                         
    2     44 Vesa Taanila          H17-   1:01:16   1(51)  2(101)  3(111)   4(56)  5(123)   6(57)   7(44)  8(112)   9(42)  10(54)  11(40)  12(38)  13(52)  14(32) 
           4 Ikaalisten Nouseva-Vo                   4:26    6:37    9:35   12:36   16:18   20:20   26:34   27:14   33:38   37:22   38:46   41:36   45:16   49:35 
                                                     4:26    2:11    2:58    3:01    3:42    4:02    6:14    0:40    6:24    3:44    1:24    2:50    3:40    4:19 
                                                  15(122)  16(46)  17(59) 18(125)       M                                                                         
                                                    52:10   57:32   59:51 1:00:52 1:01:16                                                                         
                                                     2:35    5:22    2:19    1:01    0:24                                                                         
    3     52 Ville Sundberg        H17-   1:01:50   1(51)  2(101)  3(111)   4(56)  5(123)   6(57)   7(44)  8(112)   9(42)  10(54)  11(40)  12(38)  13(52)  14(32) 
           4 Lynx 3                                  5:06    7:37   10:15   12:26   16:27   20:57   26:48   27:23   33:57   36:57   39:49   42:42   46:08   49:45 
                                                     5:06    2:31    2:38    2:11    4:01    4:30    5:51    0:35    6:34    3:00    2:52    2:53    3:26    3:37 
                                                  15(122)  16(46)  17(59) 18(125)       M                                                                         
                                                    52:12   58:43 1:00:14 1:01:20 1:01:50                                                                         
                                                     2:27    6:31    1:31    1:06    0:30                                                                         
    4     20 Aleksi Leskinen       H17-   1:02:06   1(51)  2(101)  3(111)   4(56)  5(123)   6(57)   7(44)  8(112)   9(42)  10(54)  11(40)  12(38)  13(52)  14(32) 
           4 Lynx 2                                  4:26    6:37    9:10   11:10   15:12   19:18   25:08   26:09   32:12   35:23   36:47   39:46   43:38   47:30 
                                                     4:26    2:11    2:33    2:00    4:02    4:06    5:50    1:01    6:03    3:11    1:24    2:59    3:52    3:52 
                                                  15(122)  16(46)  17(59) 18(125)       M                                                                         
                                                    49:48   59:20 1:00:46 1:01:47 1:02:06                                                                         
                                                     2:18    9:32    1:26    1:01    0:19                                                                         
    5      4 Markus Lindeqvist     H17-   1:02:15   1(51)  2(101)  3(111)   4(56)  5(123)   6(57)   7(44)  8(112)   9(42)  10(54)  11(40)  12(38)  13(52)  14(32) 
           4 Paimion Rasti 1                         4:24    6:40    9:17   11:45   17:17   21:26   27:39   28:21   34:37   38:18   39:45   42:39   46:16   50:38 
                                                     4:24    2:16    2:37    2:28    5:32    4:09    6:13    0:42    6:16    3:41    1:27    2:54    3:37    4:22 
                                                  15(122)  16(46)  17(59) 18(125)       M                                                                         
                                                    53:15   59:27 1:00:56 1:01:55 1:02:15                                                                         
                                                     2:37    6:12    1:29    0:59    0:20                                                                         
    6     72 Samu Lehtola          H17-   1:03:57   1(51)  2(101)  3(111)   4(56)  5(123)   6(57)   7(44)  8(112)   9(42)  10(54)  11(40)  12(38)  13(52)  14(32) 
           4 Kangasala SK 1                          5:44    7:57   10:21   13:12   16:57   21:27   27:11   27:58   34:51   38:33   40:11   44:59   48:16   52:17 
                                                     5:44    2:13    2:24    2:51    3:45    4:30    5:44    0:47    6:53    3:42    1:38    4:48    3:17    4:01 
                                                  15(122)  16(46)  17(59) 18(125)       M                                                                         
                                                    54:52 1:00:57 1:02:33 1:03:34 1:03:57                                                                         
                                                     2:35    6:05    1:36    1:01    0:23                                                                         
    7      8 Johan Bäckman         H17-   1:04:39   1(51)  2(101)  3(111)   4(56)  5(123)   6(57)   7(44)  8(112)   9(42)  10(54)  11(40)  12(38)  13(52)  14(32) 
           4 OK Orient 1                             4:29    6:36    9:05   11:11   15:47   20:12   26:03   27:50   34:01   40:06   42:49   45:31   48:49   52:33 
                                                     4:29    2:07    2:29    2:06    4:36    4:25    5:51    1:47    6:11    6:05    2:43    2:42    3:18    3:44 
                                                  15(122)  16(46)  17(59) 18(125)       M                                                                         
                                                    54:59 1:01:36 1:03:05 1:04:16 1:04:39                                                                         
                                                     2:26    6:37    1:29    1:11    0:23                                                                         
    8     32 Sebastian Snickars    H17-   1:07:14   1(51)  2(101)  3(111)   4(56)  5(123)   6(57)   7(44)  8(112)   9(42)  10(54)  11(40)  12(38)  13(52)  14(32) 
           4 Delta 3                                 6:41   11:15   13:56   15:49   19:39   24:29   30:53   31:34   41:00   45:22   46:48   49:24   53:02   56:42 
                                                     6:41    4:34    2:41    1:53    3:50    4:50    6:24    0:41    9:26    4:22    1:26    2:36    3:38    3:40 
                                                  15(122)  16(46)  17(59) 18(125)       M                                                                         
                                                    59:10 1:04:23 1:05:49 1:06:45 1:07:14                                                                         
                                                     2:28    5:13    1:26    0:56    0:29                                                                         
    9     24 Pentti Iso-Markku     H17-   1:15:22   1(51)  2(101)  3(111)   4(56)  5(123)   6(57)   7(44)  8(112)   9(42)  10(54)  11(40)  12(38)  13(52)  14(32) 
           4 Turun Metsänkävijät 2                   5:20    7:32   10:40   12:55   17:36   25:54   33:12   33:50   40:42   44:22   45:58   49:07   53:44   59:34 
                                                     5:20    2:12    3:08    2:15    4:41    8:18    7:18    0:38    6:52    3:40    1:36    3:09    4:37    5:50 
                                                  15(122)  16(46)  17(59) 18(125)       M                                                                         
                                                  1:03:19 1:10:32 1:13:21 1:14:46 1:15:22                                                                         
                                                     3:45    7:13    2:49    1:25    0:36                                                                         
   10     36 Mika Jokiranta        H17-   1:18:32   1(51)  2(101)  3(111)   4(56)  5(123)   6(57)   7(44)  8(112)   9(42)  10(54)  11(40)  12(38)  13(52)  14(32) 
           4 Sippurasti                              5:41    8:19   12:02   14:33   19:53   26:33   34:18   35:13   43:56   47:52   50:10   53:35   57:51 1:03:03 
                                                     5:41    2:38    3:43    2:31    5:20    6:40    7:45    0:55    8:43    3:56    2:18    3:25    4:16    5:12 
                                                  15(122)  16(46)  17(59) 18(125)       M                                                                         
                                                  1:06:34 1:13:33 1:16:45 1:18:02 1:18:32                                                                         
                                                     3:31    6:59    3:12    1:17    0:30                                                                         
   11     60 Juha Fränti           H17-   1:26:01   1(51)  2(101)  3(111)   4(56)  5(123)   6(57)   7(44)  8(112)   9(42)  10(54)  11(40)  12(38)  13(52)  14(32) 
           4 Rasti-Kurikka 2                         5:22   15:41   19:49   24:34   29:03   33:33   42:02   43:00   50:57   57:37   59:01 1:01:57 1:06:01 1:11:05 
                                                     5:22   10:19    4:08    4:45    4:29    4:30    8:29    0:58    7:57    6:40    1:24    2:56    4:04    5:04 
                                                  15(122)  16(46)  17(59) 18(125)       M            *127                                                         
                                                  1:14:13 1:20:39 1:23:55 1:25:31 1:26:01           41:13                                                         
                                                     3:08    6:26    3:16    1:36    0:30                                                                         
   12     28 Jarkko Kaplas         H17-   1:26:34   1(51)  2(101)  3(111)   4(56)  5(123)   6(57)   7(44)  8(112)   9(42)  10(54)  11(40)  12(38)  13(52)  14(32) 
           4 Joutsenon Kullervo                      5:47    8:14   12:21   14:46   19:49   26:27   34:11   35:39   43:16   47:47   51:52   56:20 1:01:43 1:06:50 
                                                     5:47    2:27    4:07    2:25    5:03    6:38    7:44    1:28    7:37    4:31    4:05    4:28    5:23    5:07 
                                                  15(122)  16(46)  17(59) 18(125)       M                                                                         
                                                  1:10:38 1:21:41 1:24:11 1:25:58 1:26:34                                                                         
                                                     3:48   11:03    2:30    1:47    0:36                                                                         
   13     56 Kleo Ketonen          H17-   1:29:57   1(51)  2(101)  3(111)   4(56)  5(123)   6(57)   7(44)  8(112)   9(42)  10(54)  11(40)  12(38)  13(52)  14(32) 
           4 OK Orient 2                             7:19   10:04   13:40   16:06   22:12   27:45   34:13   35:06   43:55   50:09   52:43   56:26 1:02:24 1:06:56 
                                                     7:19    2:45    3:36    2:26    6:06    5:33    6:28    0:53    8:49    6:14    2:34    3:43    5:58    4:32 
                                                  15(122)  16(46)  17(59) 18(125)       M             *37                                                         
                                                  1:10:32 1:24:16 1:27:17 1:29:19 1:29:57         1:26:34                                                         
                                                     3:36   13:44    3:01    2:02    0:38                                                                         
   14     12 Rami Rintala          H17-   1:30:48   1(51)  2(101)  3(111)   4(56)  5(123)   6(57)   7(44)  8(112)   9(42)  10(54)  11(40)  12(38)  13(52)  14(32) 
           4 Hiisirasti                              6:06    9:14   13:42   16:58   22:25   28:17   38:20   39:48   48:35   55:08   56:58 1:02:21 1:08:16 1:13:56 
                                                     6:06    3:08    4:28    3:16    5:27    5:52   10:03    1:28    8:47    6:33    1:50    5:23    5:55    5:40 
                                                  15(122)  16(46)  17(59) 18(125)       M                                                                         
                                                  1:17:26 1:25:27 1:28:06 1:30:14 1:30:48                                                                         
                                                     3:30    8:01    2:39    2:08    0:34                                                                         
   15     16 Alexey Zotov          H17-   1:33:39   1(51)  2(101)  3(111)   4(56)  5(123)   6(57)   7(44)  8(112)   9(42)  10(54)  11(40)  12(38)  13(52)  14(32) 
           4 Helsingin Suunnistaja                   4:57    7:40   20:19   22:40   27:35   32:27   39:20   40:02   47:03 1:00:50 1:02:23 1:05:30 1:13:49 1:18:12 
                                                     4:57    2:43   12:39    2:21    4:55    4:52    6:53    0:42    7:01   13:47    1:33    3:07    8:19    4:23 
                                                  15(122)  16(46)  17(59) 18(125)       M                                                                         
                                                  1:21:29 1:29:08 1:31:52 1:33:07 1:33:39                                                                         
                                                     3:17    7:39    2:44    1:15    0:32                                                                         
          40 Jarkko Saarinen       H17-      kesk   1(51)  2(101)  3(111)   4(56)  5(123)   6(57)   7(44)  8(112)   9(42)  10(54)  11(40)  12(38)  13(52)  14(32) 
           4 Delta 4                                 6:44    9:40   12:36   14:44   18:56   29:55   38:30   39:45   46:17   -----   -----   -----   -----   ----- 
                                                     6:44    2:56    2:56    2:08    4:12   10:59    8:35    1:15    6:32                                         
                                                  15(122)  16(46)  17(59) 18(125)       M            *127                                                         
                                                    -----   -----   -----   ----- 1:07:47           37:54                                                         
                                                                                    21:30                                                                         
   et     48 Petteri Väänänen      H17-      kesk   1(51)  2(101)  3(111)   4(56)  5(123)   6(57)   7(44)  8(112)   9(42)  10(54)  11(40)  12(38)  13(52)  14(32) 
           4 Kalevan Rasti 3                         6:19    9:43   13:15   15:53   21:43   29:31   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   ----- 
                                                     6:19    3:24    3:32    2:38    5:50    7:48                                                                 
                                                  15(122)  16(46)  17(59) 18(125)       M                                                                         
                                                    -----   -----   -----   -----                                                                                 
                                                                                                                                                                  
          64 Marko Tölli           H17-      kesk   1(51)  2(101)  3(111)   4(56)  5(123)   6(57)   7(44)  8(112)   9(42)  10(54)  11(40)  12(38)  13(52)  14(32) 
           4 Suunta Jyväskylä 2                      7:11    9:59   15:00   22:52   32:52   50:38   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   ----- 
                                                     7:11    2:48    5:01    7:52   10:00   17:46                                                                 
                                                  15(122)  16(46)  17(59) 18(125)       M                                                                         
                                                    -----   -----   -----   -----   57:14                                                                         
                                                                                     6:36                                                                         


H17 Os 4                   DBD 0.9 km                                  

    1      5 Oskari Liukkonen      H17-     56:33   1(60)  2(113)  3(111)   4(49)  5(123)   6(57)  7(127)  8(112)   9(42)  10(54)  11(40)  12(38)  13(52)  14(32) 
           4 Delta 1                                 4:33    6:26    9:17   11:27   15:29   19:24   25:19   26:25   31:59   34:52   36:24   39:14   42:45   46:23 
                                                     4:33    1:53    2:51    2:10    4:02    3:55    5:55    1:06    5:34    2:53    1:32    2:50    3:31    3:38 
                                                  15(122)  16(46)  17(37) 18(125)       M                                                                         
                                                    49:12   53:49   55:19   56:08   56:33                                                                         
                                                     2:49    4:37    1:30    0:49    0:25                                                                         
    2      1 Tuomas Mattila        H17-   1:00:19   1(60)  2(113)  3(111)   4(49)  5(123)   6(57)  7(127)  8(112)   9(42)  10(54)  11(40)  12(38)  13(52)  14(32) 
           4 Vehkalahden Veikot 1                    5:10    6:56    9:50   11:44   15:47   19:33   25:46   27:55   34:15   37:38   39:06   42:01   45:54   49:26 
                                                     5:10    1:46    2:54    1:54    4:03    3:46    6:13    2:09    6:20    3:23    1:28    2:55    3:53    3:32 
                                                  15(122)  16(46)  17(37) 18(125)       M                                                                         
                                                    52:03   56:51   59:11   59:52 1:00:19                                                                         
                                                     2:37    4:48    2:20    0:41    0:27                                                                         
    3     53 Angsti Itävuo         H17-   1:04:30   1(60)  2(113)  3(111)   4(49)  5(123)   6(57)  7(127)  8(112)   9(42)  10(54)  11(40)  12(38)  13(52)  14(32) 
           4 MS Parma 5                              4:48    7:28   10:14   12:25   17:02   21:18   29:02   29:53   37:23   40:19   41:51   45:01   49:05   53:22 
                                                     4:48    2:40    2:46    2:11    4:37    4:16    7:44    0:51    7:30    2:56    1:32    3:10    4:04    4:17 
                                                  15(122)  16(46)  17(37) 18(125)       M                                                                         
                                                    55:46 1:01:30 1:03:12 1:04:04 1:04:30                                                                         
                                                     2:24    5:44    1:42    0:52    0:26                                                                         
    4      9 Matti Koivisto        H17-   1:07:20   1(60)  2(113)  3(111)   4(49)  5(123)   6(57)  7(127)  8(112)   9(42)  10(54)  11(40)  12(38)  13(52)  14(32) 
           4 MS Parma 1                              5:24    7:29   10:27   15:13   19:17   23:39   30:23   31:13   39:05   41:51   43:07   47:26   50:52   55:35 
                                                     5:24    2:05    2:58    4:46    4:04    4:22    6:44    0:50    7:52    2:46    1:16    4:19    3:26    4:43 
                                                  15(122)  16(46)  17(37) 18(125)       M                                                                         
                                                    58:07 1:04:09 1:06:01 1:06:52 1:07:20                                                                         
                                                     2:32    6:02    1:52    0:51    0:28                                                                         
    5     73 Kristo Heinmann       H17-   1:08:36   1(60)  2(113)  3(111)   4(49)  5(123)   6(57)  7(127)  8(112)   9(42)  10(54)  11(40)  12(38)  13(52)  14(32) 
           4 Kangasala SK 2                          5:44    8:34   11:40   14:20   18:38   25:26   32:38   35:07   41:54   46:43   48:03   50:39   54:08   58:07 
                                                     5:44    2:50    3:06    2:40    4:18    6:48    7:12    2:29    6:47    4:49    1:20    2:36    3:29    3:59 
                                                  15(122)  16(46)  17(37) 18(125)       M                                                                         
                                                  1:00:36 1:05:42 1:07:26 1:08:11 1:08:36                                                                         
                                                     2:29    5:06    1:44    0:45    0:25                                                                         
    6     25 Peeter Pihl           H17-   1:09:02   1(60)  2(113)  3(111)   4(49)  5(123)   6(57)  7(127)  8(112)   9(42)  10(54)  11(40)  12(38)  13(52)  14(32) 
           4 MS Parma 3                              5:37    7:43   11:03   14:03   18:01   22:19   28:25   29:27   35:52   39:35   41:23   44:35   48:18   52:22 
                                                     5:37    2:06    3:20    3:00    3:58    4:18    6:06    1:02    6:25    3:43    1:48    3:12    3:43    4:04 
                                                  15(122)  16(46)  17(37) 18(125)       M                                                                         
                                                    55:00 1:04:37 1:07:54 1:08:37 1:09:02                                                                         
                                                     2:38    9:37    3:17    0:43    0:25                                                                         
    7     57 Janne Nieminen        H17-   1:12:00   1(60)  2(113)  3(111)   4(49)  5(123)   6(57)  7(127)  8(112)   9(42)  10(54)  11(40)  12(38)  13(52)  14(32) 
           4 Paimion Rasti 3                         5:03    7:29   10:37   12:41   17:03   21:24   29:28   30:56   38:30   45:32   47:07   50:19   54:29   59:39 
                                                     5:03    2:26    3:08    2:04    4:22    4:21    8:04    1:28    7:34    7:02    1:35    3:12    4:10    5:10 
                                                  15(122)  16(46)  17(37) 18(125)       M                                                                         
                                                  1:02:30 1:08:52 1:10:49 1:11:32 1:12:00                                                                         
                                                     2:51    6:22    1:57    0:43    0:28                                                                         
    8     37 Pasi Tölkkö           H17-   1:12:12   1(60)  2(113)  3(111)   4(49)  5(123)   6(57)  7(127)  8(112)   9(42)  10(54)  11(40)  12(38)  13(52)  14(32) 
           4 MS Parma 4                              4:58    7:27   10:32   12:39   17:13   21:47   29:24   30:19   39:49   45:28   47:05   50:18   54:23   59:27 
                                                     4:58    2:29    3:05    2:07    4:34    4:34    7:37    0:55    9:30    5:39    1:37    3:13    4:05    5:04 
                                                  15(122)  16(46)  17(37) 18(125)       M                                                                         
                                                  1:02:34 1:09:00 1:10:53 1:11:42 1:12:12                                                                         
                                                     3:07    6:26    1:53    0:49    0:30                                                                         
    9     17 Antti Paasikoski      H17-   1:13:26   1(60)  2(113)  3(111)   4(49)  5(123)   6(57)  7(127)  8(112)   9(42)  10(54)  11(40)  12(38)  13(52)  14(32) 
           4 Rajamäen Rykmentti 2                    5:31    7:25   10:31   13:18   18:24   24:18   31:32   33:01   40:28   48:09   51:09   54:37   58:36 1:02:33 
                                                     5:31    1:54    3:06    2:47    5:06    5:54    7:14    1:29    7:27    7:41    3:00    3:28    3:59    3:57 
                                                  15(122)  16(46)  17(37) 18(125)       M                                                                         
                                                  1:05:03 1:10:19 1:12:10 1:13:01 1:13:26                                                                         
                                                     2:30    5:16    1:51    0:51    0:25                                                                         
   10     13 Rauno Ratilainen      H17-   1:13:48   1(60)  2(113)  3(111)   4(49)  5(123)   6(57)  7(127)  8(112)   9(42)  10(54)  11(40)  12(38)  13(52)  14(32) 
           4 Vehkalahden Veikot 2                    5:28    7:25   10:31   13:34   18:28   24:18   31:50   33:10   40:00   49:01   51:13   54:37   58:40 1:02:41 
                                                     5:28    1:57    3:06    3:03    4:54    5:50    7:32    1:20    6:50    9:01    2:12    3:24    4:03    4:01 
                                                  15(122)  16(46)  17(37) 18(125)       M                                                                         
                                                  1:05:17 1:10:34 1:12:28 1:13:19 1:13:48                                                                         
                                                     2:36    5:17    1:54    0:51    0:29                                                                         
   11     29 Jens Jern             H17-   1:15:22   1(60)  2(113)  3(111)   4(49)  5(123)   6(57)  7(127)  8(112)   9(42)  10(54)  11(40)  12(38)  13(52)  14(32) 
           4 IF Femman                               5:48    9:53   13:18   16:27   20:57   25:28   33:06   34:04   40:54   47:13   49:08   52:25   57:00 1:02:37 
                                                     5:48    4:05    3:25    3:09    4:30    4:31    7:38    0:58    6:50    6:19    1:55    3:17    4:35    5:37 
                                                  15(122)  16(46)  17(37) 18(125)       M                                                                         
                                                  1:05:41 1:11:39 1:14:02 1:14:59 1:15:22                                                                         
                                                     3:04    5:58    2:23    0:57    0:23                                                                         
   12     69 Markus Ståhl          H17-   1:17:15   1(60)  2(113)  3(111)   4(49)  5(123)   6(57)  7(127)  8(112)   9(42)  10(54)  11(40)  12(38)  13(52)  14(32) 
           4 IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2                     5:51    9:16   12:20   14:46   19:48   24:53   31:53   32:44   39:57   45:54   47:41   51:07   55:34 1:01:11 
                                                     5:51    3:25    3:04    2:26    5:02    5:05    7:00    0:51    7:13    5:57    1:47    3:26    4:27    5:37 
                                                  15(122)  16(46)  17(37) 18(125)       M                                                                         
                                                  1:04:44 1:11:19 1:15:41 1:16:43 1:17:15                                                                         
                                                     3:33    6:35    4:22    1:02    0:32                                                                         
   13     65 Pekka Iso-Markku      H17-   1:29:41   1(60)  2(113)  3(111)   4(49)  5(123)   6(57)  7(127)  8(112)   9(42)  10(54)  11(40)  12(38)  13(52)  14(32) 
           4 Turun Metsänkävijät 3                   8:16   11:22   15:26   17:54   23:06   29:06   38:27   39:37   49:24   57:22   59:08 1:02:29 1:07:58 1:14:53 
                                                     8:16    3:06    4:04    2:28    5:12    6:00    9:21    1:10    9:47    7:58    1:46    3:21    5:29    6:55 
                                                  15(122)  16(46)  17(37) 18(125)       M                                                                         
                                                  1:18:28 1:25:27 1:28:04 1:29:07 1:29:41                                                                         
                                                     3:35    6:59    2:37    1:03    0:34                                                                         
   14     41 Vesa Ahlqvist         H17-   1:30:27   1(60)  2(113)  3(111)   4(49)  5(123)   6(57)  7(127)  8(112)   9(42)  10(54)  11(40)  12(38)  13(52)  14(32) 
           4 Delta 5                                 5:59    9:30   12:50   15:21   20:38   26:32   36:05   37:04   45:45   50:57   53:58   58:42 1:08:22 1:14:48 
                                                     5:59    3:31    3:20    2:31    5:17    5:54    9:33    0:59    8:41    5:12    3:01    4:44    9:40    6:26 
                                                  15(122)  16(46)  17(37) 18(125)       M                                                                         
                                                  1:18:20 1:26:20 1:28:51 1:29:54 1:30:27                                                                         
                                                     3:32    8:00    2:31    1:03    0:33                                                                         
   15     33 Kimmo Hirvonen        H17-   1:33:33   1(60)  2(113)  3(111)   4(49)  5(123)   6(57)  7(127)  8(112)   9(42)  10(54)  11(40)  12(38)  13(52)  14(32) 
           4 Lahden Suunnistajat-3                   5:32   15:06   19:53   22:35   27:51   33:01   41:31   43:44   54:22   59:08 1:01:25 1:05:42 1:11:09 1:16:17 
                                                     5:32    9:34    4:47    2:42    5:16    5:10    8:30    2:13   10:38    4:46    2:17    4:17    5:27    5:08 
                                                  15(122)  16(46)  17(37) 18(125)       M                                                                         
                                                  1:19:31 1:27:33 1:32:06 1:33:06 1:33:33                                                                         
                                                     3:14    8:02    4:33    1:00    0:27                                                                         
   16     21 Henri Rinta-Piirto    H17-   1:33:35   1(60)  2(113)  3(111)   4(49)  5(123)   6(57)  7(127)  8(112)   9(42)  10(54)  11(40)  12(38)  13(52)  14(32) 
           4 Ylistaron Kilpa-Velje                   5:51   15:18   19:56   22:38   27:54   33:15   41:41   43:51   54:30   58:48 1:01:30 1:05:38 1:11:17 1:16:21 
                                                     5:51    9:27    4:38    2:42    5:16    5:21    8:26    2:10   10:39    4:18    2:42    4:08    5:39    5:04 
                                                  15(122)  16(46)  17(37) 18(125)       M                                                                         
                                                  1:19:35 1:27:45 1:32:14 1:33:10 1:33:35                                                                         
                                                     3:14    8:10    4:29    0:56    0:25                                                                         
   17     49 Ville Kauppi          H17-   1:33:36   1(60)  2(113)  3(111)   4(49)  5(123)   6(57)  7(127)  8(112)   9(42)  10(54)  11(40)  12(38)  13(52)  14(32) 
           4 Lahden Suunnistajat-3                   5:44   15:35   19:45   22:31   27:52   33:10   41:38   44:09   53:22   57:39 1:01:38 1:05:32 1:10:56 1:16:19 
                                                     5:44    9:51    4:10    2:46    5:21    5:18    8:28    2:31    9:13    4:17    3:59    3:54    5:24    5:23 
                                                  15(122)  16(46)  17(37) 18(125)       M            *101                                                         
                                                  1:19:37 1:27:35 1:32:12 1:33:12 1:33:36            9:42                                                         
                                                     3:18    7:58    4:37    1:00    0:24