XXXIII Kevätyönviesti 2009la 11.4.2009 21:20
Tuloksettuottanut: OS2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

  Sij   Lnro Joukkue                                                              Aika 
             Nimi                    Synt    Aika  OsSij Hajontav  HaSij   Vaihto  VaSij 


HD16  (32)               

    1    203 Kangasala SK 1                                                    1:15:06 
             Santeri Sainio                 24:41      1 CAC           1    24:41      1 
             Iida Savolainen                27:01      4 AAA           3    51:42      2 
             Kristian Kannus                23:24      2 BBB           1  1:15:06        

    2    205 Tampereen Pyrintö 1                                               1:16:34 
             Aleksi Niemi                   26:30      6 CAB           2    26:30      6 
             Emmi Mähönen                   25:11      3 BAA           1    51:41      1 
             Jussi-Elmeri Halme             24:53      4 ABC           1  1:16:34        

    3    206 MS Parma 1                                                        1:20:09 
             Antti Rousku                   25:13      3 AAA           1    25:13      3 
             Essi Hakala                    31:08     10 CAC           5    56:21      5 
             Tuomo Stenberg                 23:48      3 BBB           2  1:20:09        

    4    214 Navi 1                                                            1:22:09 
             Arttu Syrjäläinen              25:25      4 BAA           2    25:25      4 
             Jenna Pajunen                  28:49      6 CAB           3    54:14      3 
             Matias Ahola                   27:55      7 ABC           3  1:22:09        

    5    209 Kangasala SK 2                                                    1:23:52 
             Karo Saarinen                  27:23      8 CAC           3    27:23      8 
             Aino Ojanen                    28:29      5 AAA           4    55:52      4 
             Timo Moisander                 28:00      9 BBB           4  1:23:52        

    6    202 Turun Suunnistajat 1                                              1:25:35 
             Samuli Koskinen                28:42     10 BAA           3    28:42     10 
             Salla Koskinen                 30:52      9 CAB           5    59:34      8 
             Arto Talvinen                  26:01      5 ABC           2  1:25:35        

    7    230 Turun Suunnistajat 3                                              1:26:13 
             Emmi Haavisto                  28:57     12 AAA           6    28:57     12 
             Lilja Österman                 29:18      7 CAC           4    58:15      7 
             Olli Huhtinen                  27:58      8 BBB           3  1:26:13        

    8    204 Rajamäen Rykmentti                                                1:29:07 
             Maaret Turunen                 30:41     15 BAC           3    30:41     15 
             Ilona Lehtinen                 31:21     11 AAB           2  1:02:02      9 
             Marika Suominen                27:05      6 CBA           2  1:29:07        

    9    215 Navi 2                                                            1:32:52 
             Jesse Ihalainen                26:57      7 CAC           2    26:57      7 
             Laura Virjula                  29:36      8 AAA           7    56:33      6 
             Antti-Ville Salomaa            36:19     20 BBB           7  1:32:52        

   10    218 Navi 5                                                            1:32:53 
             Topias Ahola                   25:27      5 AAA           2    25:27      5 
             Hanna Pitkänen                 36:37     15 CAC           7  1:02:04     10 
             Joonas Ahola                   30:49     10 BBB           5  1:32:53        

   11    226 Tampereen Pyrintö 4                                               1:37:40 
             Tanja Moser                    28:46     11 BAA           4    28:46     11 
             Maria Kontoniemi               35:13     14 CAB           8  1:03:59     11 
             Laura Laakkonen                33:41     13 ABC           4  1:37:40        

   12    208 Delta 2                                                           1:42:40 
             Pinja Jylänki                  40:14     25 BAA           6    40:14     25 
             Pekka Mattila                  24:59      2 CAB           1  1:05:13     13 
             Vilho Loukkalahti              37:27     21 ABC           6  1:42:40        

   13    207 Delta 1                                                           1:45:41 
             Saara Nikander                 59:36     31 AAB          11    59:36     31 
             Jarkko Hänninen                23:27      1 BAC           1  1:23:03     23 
             Otto Loukkalahti               22:38      1 CBA           1  1:45:41        

   14    225 Tampereen Pyrintö 3                                               1:45:51 
             Salla Vahvelainen              38:04     23 AAB           5    38:04     23 
             Meikku Rinta-Jouppi            32:07     12 BAC           6  1:10:11     15 
             Sami Välimaa                   35:40     19 CBA           8  1:45:51        

   15    211 MS Parma 2                                                        1:46:13 
             Jasper Martelius               29:32     13 CAB           4    29:32     13 
             Jemina Martelius               34:32     13 BAA           5  1:04:04     12 
             Antti Aaltonen                 42:09     24 ABC           8  1:46:13        

   16    213 MS Parma 4                                                        1:50:03 
             Emilia Rantanen                31:35     16 AAB           3    31:35     16 
             Emilia Salonen                 44:41     23 BAC           9  1:16:16     20 
             Annika Sinkkonen               33:47     14 CBA           4  1:50:03        

   17    210 Kangasala SK 3                                                    1:50:07 
             Essi Jalanto                   31:39     17 BAC           4    31:39     17 
             Julia Järvinen                 44:28     22 AAB           7  1:16:07     19 
             Alma Toivonen                  34:00     15 CBA           5  1:50:07        

   18    231 Lapuan Virkiä                                                     1:51:07 
             Anniina Kössi                  31:48     18 AAB           4    31:48     18 
             Jenna Lehto                    43:54     21 BAC           7  1:15:42     18 
             Hanna Lehto                    35:25     18 CBA           7  1:51:07        

   19    222 Rasti-Kurikka                                                     1:51:08 
             Eero Markkila                  30:33     14 BAC           2    30:33     14 
             Veera Koski-Säntti             48:06     26 AAB           9  1:18:39     21 
             Suvi Heittola                  32:29     12 CBA           3  1:51:08        

   20    229 Turun Suunnistajat 2                                              1:52:00 
             Vera Österman                  32:20     20 CAB           6    32:20     20 
             Laura Neuvonen                 40:20     18 BAA           7  1:12:40     17 
             Pauli Viberg                   39:20     22 ABC           7  1:52:00        

   21    232 Delta 3                                                           1:58:15 
             Siru Sallinen                  40:27     26 BAA           8    40:27     26 
             Markus Nikander                42:55     20 CAB           9  1:23:22     24 
             Teo Takala                     34:53     17 ABC           5  1:58:15        

   22    212 MS Parma 3                                                        2:05:24 
             Anniina Sinkkonen              38:41     24 AAA           8    38:41     24 
             Alli Aarnio                    42:43     19 CAC           9  1:21:24     22 
             Ida Kujansuu                   44:00     25 BBB           9  2:05:24        

   23    216 Navi 3                                                            2:09:12 
             Niko Kauria                    31:58     19 BAC           5    31:58     19 
             Milka Viita                    38:26     17 AAB           6  1:10:24     16 
             Santtu Virjula                 58:48     28 CBA          10  2:09:12        

   24    227 Tampereen Pyrintö 5                                               2:11:13 
             Sanni Alatalo                  44:13     27 CAC          10    44:13     27 
             Johanna Viilo                  46:52     25 AAA           9  1:31:05     26 
             Eliisa Alatalo                 40:08     23 BBB           8  2:11:13        

   25    219 Navi 6                                                            2:34:08 
             Anton Sihvonen                 54:06     29 AAB          10    54:06     29 
             Petra Aho                      55:16     27 BAC          10  1:49:22     27 
             Topi Syrjäläinen               44:46     26 CBA           9  2:34:08        


         201 Paimion Rasti                                                        hyl. 
             Jere Sipponen                  25:06      2 AAB           1    25:06      2 
             Noora Salo                      hyl.        BAC                             
             Erno Korsimo                   34:19     16 CBA           6                 

         217 Navi 4                                                               hyl. 
             Joel Sihvonen                  32:46     22 CAB           7    32:46     22 
             Sanni Marttinen                 hyl.        BAA                             
             Juuli Ollikainen               46:47     27 ABC           9                 

         221 Pargas IF                                                            hyl. 
             Emma Lindroos                  32:41     21 CAC           6    32:41     21 
             Ida-Marie Cederberg             hyl.        AAA                             
             Sofia Penger                   32:10     11 BBB           6                 

         224 Tampereen Pyrintö 2                                                  hyl. 
             Anton Kuukka                   28:37      9 AAA           5    28:37      9 
             Sanni Kymäläinen               37:43     16 CAC           8  1:06:20     14 
             Heikki Virekunnas               hyl.        BBB                             

         220 Navi 7                                                               kesk 
             Silja Viita                    59:14     30 BAA           9    59:14     30 
             Mikko Laitinen                 56:22     28 CAB          10  1:55:36     28 
             vacant                          kesk        ABC                             

         228 Tampereen Pyrintö 6                                                  kesk 
             Anna-Reetta Reunanen           44:15     28 BAC           8    44:15     28 
             Jutta Jussila                  46:39     24 AAB           8  1:30:54     25 
             Hilla Vahvelainen               kesk        CBA                             

         223 Rasti-Lukko                                                       ei läht