XXXIII Kevätyönviesti 2009la 11.4.2009 21:17
Tuloksettuottanut: OS2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

  Sij   Lnro Joukkue                                                              Aika 
             Nimi                    Synt    Aika  OsSij Hajontav  HaSij   Vaihto  VaSij 


D17-  (38)               

    1    104 Paimion Rasti 1                                                   2:23:03 
             Elisa Dresen                   50:54      7 BC            3    50:54      7 
             Satu Tahvonen                  47:05      2 CA            3  1:37:59      2 
             Inga Dambe                     45:04      2 AB            1  2:23:03        

    2    132 Koo-Vee 2                                                         2:29:03 
             Mia Taini                      47:43      4 CB            1    47:43      4 
             Kirsi Saarinen                 56:27     11 AC            2  1:44:10      7 
             Pinja Satri                    44:53      1 BA            1  2:29:03        

    3    102 Lynx 1                                                            2:29:04 
             Evgenya Ryapolova              52:13      9 BB            2    52:13      9 
             Aino Leskinen                  51:43      6 CC            3  1:43:56      5 
             Anne-Mari Leskinen             45:08      3 AA            1  2:29:04        

    4    103 MS Parma 1                                                        2:30:41 
             Susanna Tervo                  51:47      8 CA            6    51:47      8 
             Johanna Ryynänen               51:09      5 AB            3  1:42:56      4 
             Johanna Pietilä                47:45      5 BC            1  2:30:41        

    5    116 Lynx 2                                                            2:32:50 
             Taru Ikäheimonen               47:40      3 CC            2    47:40      3 
             Anna Koponen                   50:26      3 AA            3  1:38:06      3 
             Meri Vihavainen                54:44     11 BB            3  2:32:50        

    6    121 Kalevan Rasti 1                                                   2:36:36 
             Marika Mikkola                 44:55      1 CA            1    44:55      1 
             Tuija Timonen                  50:33      4 AB            2  1:35:28      1 
             Henna Höglund                1:01:08     21 BC            7  2:36:36        

    7    109 Delta 1                                                           2:37:44 
             Laura Leijola                  56:35     19 AB            6    56:35     19 
             Jenny Paulin                   54:59      9 BC            5  1:51:34     11 
             Julia Novikova                 46:10      4 CA            2  2:37:44        

    8    138 Pargas IF                                                         2:41:16 
             Frida Lönnberg                 57:07     20 BB            4    57:07     20 
             Ingela Mattsson                54:04      8 CC            5  1:51:11     10 
             Yvonne Gunell                  50:05      7 AA            2  2:41:16        

    9    106 Angelniemen Ankkuri 1                                             2:46:18 
             Galina Vinogradova           1:00:03     26 AC            5  1:00:03     26 
             Heini Saarimäki                45:43      1 BA            2  1:45:46      8 
             Sanna Nurmi                  1:00:32     19 CB            8  2:46:18        

   10    107 MS Parma 2                                                        2:46:38 
             Outi Sareila                   46:17      2 CC            1    46:17      2 
             Sanna Heinonen                 57:48     13 AA            8  1:44:05      6 
             Anna-Kaisa Harju             1:02:33     23 BB            6  2:46:38        

   11    131 Koo-Vee 1                                                         2:49:39 
             Ulrika Uotila                  50:36      5 BC            2    50:36      5 
             Marjo Niittynen              1:01:33     19 CA            8  1:52:09     12 
             Tuuli Paunonen                 57:30     14 AB            7  2:49:39        

   12    105 Vehkalahden Veikot 1                                              2:51:12 
             Riikka Timperi               1:08:12     32 CB           11  1:08:12     32 
             Sari Nurmela                   53:35      7 AC            1  2:01:47     25 
             Salla Töyrylä                  49:25      6 BA            3  2:51:12        

   13    136 Kangasala SK 1                                                    2:51:46 
             Heini Papinsaari               55:05     17 AB            5    55:05     17 
             Niina Papinsaari             1:05:07     24 BC            8  2:00:12     19 
             Jaana Pietilä-Annala           51:34      8 CA            4  2:51:46        

   14    133 Koo-Vee 3                                                         2:51:52 
             Miia Niittynen                 56:32     18 AC            3    56:32     18 
             Erika Uotila                   58:27     14 BA            7  1:54:59     14 
             Miina Kanko                    56:53     13 CB            4  2:51:52        

   15    118 Rasti-Kurikka 1                                                   2:52:01 
             Margarita Molotkova            55:03     15 AB            4    55:03     15 
             Kati Laakso                  1:05:17     26 BC            9  2:00:20     23 
             Teresa Kollanen                51:41      9 CA            5  2:52:01        

   16    111 Paimion Rasti 2                                                   2:53:26 
             Jaana Röytiö                   50:51      6 BB            1    50:51      6 
             Heli Lyytikäinen               56:31     12 CC            6  1:47:22      9 
             Signe Dambe                  1:06:04     26 AA           11  2:53:26        

   17    110 OK Orient 1                                                       2:54:50 
             Vilma Lamminpää                57:26     21 AA            5    57:26     21 
             Hilla Lamminpää              1:04:42     23 BB            8  2:02:08     26 
             Sanni Lepola                   52:42     10 CC            4  2:54:50        

   18    123 Lappeen Riento                                                    2:55:32 
             Suomalainen Riikka             55:04     16 CB            3    55:04     16 
             Tuosa Johanna                1:05:07     24 AC           11  2:00:11     17 
             Saarilaakso Mia                55:21     12 BA            5  2:55:32        

   19    119 Angelniemen Ankkuri 2                                             2:55:51 
             Matleena Mannelin              57:33     23 AA            7    57:33     23 
             Inkeri Lindeman                59:35     17 BB            5  1:57:08     15 
             Pinja Kurppa                   58:43     15 CC            7  2:55:51        

   20    117 Vehkalahden Veikot 2                                              2:56:51 
             Reetta Lakanen                 54:15     12 BA            4    54:15     12 
             Sanna Kauppila                 58:28     15 CB            5  1:52:43     13 
             Sanna Weckman                1:04:08     24 AC           10  2:56:51        

   21    114 MS Parma 4                                                        2:59:50 
             Tiia Miettinen                 54:32     14 CB            2    54:32     14 
             Sarianna Hänti               1:05:46     27 AC           12  2:00:18     22 
             Tuulia Mattila                 59:32     18 BA            8  2:59:50        

   22    108 MS Parma 3                                                        3:01:18 
             Reeta Rantanen               1:00:43     28 BA            9  1:00:43     28 
             Laura Juntunen                 59:30     16 CB            6  2:00:13     20 
             Heli Heikkilä                1:01:05     20 AC            7  3:01:18        

   23    101 Tampereen Pyrintö                                                 3:07:11 
             Sonja Kyrölä                   57:30     22 AA            6    57:30     22 
             Saana Vahvelainen            1:02:41     22 BB            7  2:00:11     17 
             Liisa Parviainen             1:07:00     27 CC            9  3:07:11        

   24    126 OK Orient 2                                                       3:13:32 
             Henrika Wiksten              1:14:50     34 BA           10  1:14:50     34 
             Jeannette Aumo                 59:51     18 CB            7  2:14:41     28 
             Emma Simosas                   58:51     16 AC            4  3:13:32        

   25    112 Delta 2                                                           3:16:42 
             Sonja Liukkonen                54:09     10 CA            7    54:09     10 
             Essi Kangasaho               1:06:07     29 AB            9  2:00:16     21 
             Anu Kangasaho                1:16:26     31 BC           10  3:16:42        

   26    115 MS Parma 5                                                        3:16:51 
             Saana Vähä-Kouvola           1:03:52     29 AC            9  1:03:52     29 
             Laura Lammila                  55:27     10 BA            6  1:59:19     16 
             Henna Niemi                  1:17:32     33 CB           12  3:16:51        

   27    134 Koo-Vee 4                                                         3:20:00 
             Natalia Kanko                  59:56     25 CC            8    59:56     25 
             Minna Saarinen               1:02:35     21 AA           10  2:02:31     27 
             Anna Westerlund              1:17:29     32 BB           13  3:20:00        

   28    113 Rasti-Lukko                                                       3:26:12 
             Anna Laitinen                  59:54     24 BC            6    59:54     24 
             Emilia Teini                 1:19:18     33 CA           10  2:19:12     30 
             Silja Annila                 1:07:00     27 AB           10  3:26:12        

   29    135 Lapuan Virkiä                                                     3:27:56 
             Elina Erkkilä                1:24:37     38 BA           11  1:24:37     38 
             Johanna Pensas               1:01:58     20 CB            9  2:26:35     31 
             Marianne Kattelus            1:01:21     22 AC            8  3:27:56        

   30    120 Delta 3                                                           3:28:37 
             Riina Valonen                1:06:36     31 BB           10  1:06:36     31 
             Jenny Puputti                1:08:11     30 CC           10  2:14:47     29 
             Ainohelena Väli-Klemelä      1:13:50     30 AA           12  3:28:37        

   31    124 OK Botnia 1                                                       3:32:06 
             Linda Ekonoja                1:00:30     27 AC            6  1:00:30     27 
             Isabel Auren                 1:26:39     35 BA           12  2:27:09     32 
             Ann-Sofie Sundelin           1:04:57     25 CB           10  3:32:06        

   31    129 Rasti-Kurikka 2                                                   3:32:06 
             Piia Latva-Kiskola           1:15:44     36 BB           12  1:15:44     36 
             Fiia Harju-Säntti            1:17:07     32 CC           13  2:32:51     34 
             Katariina Tuohimäki            59:15     17 AA            9  3:32:06        

   33    137 Kangasala SK 2                                                    3:37:19 
             Martina Jindriskova          1:15:43     35 AA           13  1:15:43     35 
             Katariina Kannus             1:12:34     31 BB           11  2:28:17     33 
             Iiris Saarenpää              1:09:02     29 CC           11  3:37:19        

   34    125 OK Botnia 2                                                       4:22:00 
             Anneli Lövsund               1:13:19     33 CC           12  1:13:19     33 
             Amanda Haga                  1:39:53     36 AA           14  2:53:12     36 
             Anne Filppula                1:28:48     34 BB           14  4:22:00        


         122 Kalevan Rasti 2                                                      kesk 
             Marika Piironen                54:12     11 BC            4    54:12     11 
             N.n.                            kesk        CA                              
             N.n.                         ei läht        AB                              

         127 OK Orient 3                                                          kesk 
             Charlotta Linnaila           1:04:05     30 AB            8  1:04:05     30 
             vacant                          kesk        BC                              
             vacant                       ei läht        CA                              

         128 Paimion Rasti 3                                                      kesk 
             Salla Fagerudd                 54:16     13 AA            4    54:16     13 
             Henna Reponen                1:06:05     28 BB            9  2:00:21     24 
             vacant                          kesk        CC                              

         130 Vehkalahden Veikot 3                                                 kesk 
             Elina Kilpeläinen            1:17:54     37 CA            9  1:17:54     37 
             Eveliina Koivu               1:26:15     34 AB           11  2:44:09     35 
             Jenna Ojala                  ei läht        BC